Klasyfikacje 2013/2014

Generalna K

16.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Heather Richardson USA 108.25
2 Ireen Wüst NED 99
3 Brittany Bowe USA 82.5
4 Olga Fatkulina RUS 75.5
5 Lotte van Beek NED 67.5
6 Martina Sábliková CZE 62
7 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 46
8 Claudia Pechstein GER 44
9 Jenny Wolf GER 38.5
10 Yuliya Skokova RUS 35.5
11 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 35
12 Margot Boer NED 33.5
13 Irene Schouten NED 31
14 Marrit Leenstra NED 26
15 Yvonne Nauta NED 26
16 Nao Kodaira JPN 24.75
17 Mariska Huisman NED 24
18 Janneke Ensing NED 23
19 Olga Graf RUS 22.5
20 Beixing Wang CHN 21.5
21 Ivanie Blondin CAN 21
22 Antoinette de Jong NED 18
23 Jorien Voorhuis NED 16
24 Annouk van der Weijden NED 15
25 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL 14
26 Linda de Vries NED 12.5
27 Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS 10
28 Thijsje Oenema NED 8
29 Brittany Schussler CAN 7
30 Shiho Ishizawa JPN 6
31 Karolina Erbanová CZE 5
32 Nana Takagi JPN 5
33 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 5
34 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 5
35 Judith Hesse GER 4
36 Jing Yu CHN 2.5

Generalna M

16.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Shani Davis USA 95.5
2 Koen Verweij NED 67.5
3 Jorrit Bergsma NED 50
4 Michel Mulder NED 49.25
5 Denis Yuskov RUS 43
6 Denny Morrison CAN 40
7 Brian Hansen USA 39
8 Bart Swings BEL 38
9 Bob de Vries NED 37
10 Zbigniew Brodka POL 35.5
11 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 34.5
12 Ronald Mulder NED 34.5
13 Kjeld Nuis NED 33.5
14 Sven Kramer NED 30
15 Arjan Stroetinga NED 25
16 Jan Smeekens NED 24.5
17 Maarten Swings BEL 24
18 Patrick Beckert GER 23
19 Bram Smallenbroek AUT 21
20 Jan Blokhuijsen NED 20
21 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 20
22 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 19
23 Douwe de Vries NED 18.5
24 Mark Tuitert NED 18
25 Gilmore Junio CAN 18
26 Artyom Kuznetsov RUS 16.5
27 Keiichiro Nagashima JPN 16.5
28 Nico Ihle GER 16.5
29 Denis Kuzin KAZ 16
30 Joji Kato JPN 14.5
31 Bob de Jong NED 14
32 Alexis Contin FRA 13
33 Patrick Meek USA 12.5
34 Ivan Skobrev RUS 12
35 Aleksandr Rumyantsev RUS 10.5
36 Tucker Fredricks USA 10
37 Joey Mantia USA 10
38 Jamie Gregg CAN 9.5
39 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 8
40 Stefan Groothuis NED 8
41 Dmitry Lobkov RUS 7
42 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentze NOR 6
42 Christijn Groeneveld NED 6
42 Mitchell Whitmore USA 5.5
45 Jonathan Kuck USA 5
46 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 5
47 Artur Was POL 4.5
48 Jesper Hospes NED 2.5
48 Yuya Oikawa JPN 2.5

500m K

16.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Olga Fatkulina RUS 960
2 Heather Richardson USA 915
3 Jenny Wolf GER 803
4 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 700
5 Nao Kodaira JPN 637
6 Margot Boer NED 493
7 Beixing Wang CHN 430
8 Thijsje Oenema NED 401
9 Judith Hesse GER 360
10 Miyako Sumiyoshi JPN 314
11 Brittany Bowe USA 312
12 Laurine van Riessen NED 297
13 Maki Tsuji JPN 293
14 Karolina Erbanová CZE 218
15 Anice Das NED 195
16 Erina Kamiya JPN 178
17 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 162
18 Jing Yu CHN 142
19 Lauren Cholewinski USA 135
20 Mayon Kuipers NED 129
21 Jennifer Plate GER 125
22 Kaylin Irvine CAN 122
23 Yekaterina Malysheva RUS 92
24 Bo-Ra Lee KOR 91
25 Elli Ochowicz USA 85
26 Denise Roth GER 69
27 Hong Zhang CHN 66
28 Yuliya Liteykina RUS 60
29 Annette Gerritsen NED 51
30 Sugar Todd USA 48
31 Vanessa Bittner AUT 37
32 Hyun-Yung Kim KOR 36
33 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 35
34 Christine Nesbitt CAN 30
35 Marsha Hudey CAN 26
36 Yuliya Skokova RUS 22
37 Marrit Leenstra NED 17
38 Angelina Golikova RUS 14
39 Reika Shimizu JPN 14
40 Shuang Zhang CHN 12
41 Shuai Qi CHN 7
42 Elina Risku FIN 6
42 Seung-Ju Park KOR 6
42 Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS 6
45 Kelly Gunther USA 5
46 Shannon Rempel CAN 4
47 Yvonne Daldossi ITA 4
48 Katja Franzen GER 2
48 Danielle Wotherspoon CAN 2
50 Ágota Toth-Lykovcan HUN 0

500m M

16.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Ronald Mulder NED 782
2 Michel Mulder NED 728
3 Jan Smeekens NED 655
4 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 527
5 Artyom Kuznetsov RUS 471
6 Gilmore Junio CAN 457
7 Jesper Hospes NED 442
8 Tucker Fredricks USA 440
9 Dmitry Lobkov RUS 428
10 Nico Ihle GER 425
11 Keiichiro Nagashima JPN 414
12 Joji Kato JPN 406
13 Mitchell Whitmore USA 331
14 Jamie Gregg CAN 290
15 Yuya Oikawa JPN 288
16 Artur Was POL 206
17 Ryohei Haga JPN 203
18 Daniel Greig AUS 196
19 Aleksey Yesin RUS 193
20 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 185
21 Pekka Koskela FIN 160
22 Mika Poutala FIN 136
23 William Dutton CAN 130
24 Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR 80
25 Kang-Seok Lee KOR 74
26 Ching-Yang Sung TPE 73
27 Laurent Dubreuil CAN 69
28 Denis Koval RUS 68
29 Denny Ihle GER 65
30 Jun-Ho Kim KOR 56
31 David Bosa ITA 53
32 Roman Krech KAZ 49
33 Akio Ohta JPN 45
34 Hein Otterspeer NED 41
35 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN 34
36 Artur Nogal POL 34
37 Jonathan Garcia USA 33
38 Igor Bogolubsky RUS 26
39 Kjeld Nuis NED 23
40 Qiuming Bai CHN 17
41 Stefan Groothuis NED 15
42 Samuel Schwarz GER 11
43 Zhongsheng Mu CHN 11
44 Denis Dressel GER 10
45 Alexandre St-Jean CAN 6
45 Kyou-Hyuk Lee KOR 6
45 Fyodor Mezentsev KAZ 6
48 Tyler Derraugh CAN 6
49 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 4
49 Simon Moor GER 4
49 Brian Hansen USA 4
52 Tommi Pulli FIN 3
53 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke NOR 2
54 Joel Vähä-Salo FIN 1
54 Tae-Yun Kim KOR 1

1000m K

16.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Heather Richardson USA 555
2 Brittany Bowe USA 500
3 Olga Fatkulina RUS 352
4 Lotte van Beek NED 313
5 Margot Boer NED 311
6 Ireen Wüst NED 260
7 Karolina Erbanová CZE 185
8 Yuliya Skokova RUS 159
9 Nao Kodaira JPN 156
10 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 155
11 Marrit Leenstra NED 140
12 Monique Angermüller GER 117
13 Laurine van Riessen NED 110
14 Kaylin Irvine CAN 99
15 Beixing Wang CHN 96
16 Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS 94
17 Manon Kamminga NED 91
18 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 80
19 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 79
20 Christine Nesbitt CAN 49
21 Thijsje Oenema NED 49
22 Hyun-Yung Kim KOR 47
23 Hong Zhang CHN 45
24 Miyako Sumiyoshi JPN 39
25 Judith Hesse GER 38
26 Miho Takagi JPN 36
27 Qishi Li CHN 35
28 Jing Yu CHN 34
29 Yuki Matsuda JPN 34
30 Maki Tsuji JPN 34
31 Yekaterina Malysheva RUS 26
32 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 26
33 Antoinette de Jong NED 25
34 Jia Ji CHN 25
35 Sugar Todd USA 23
36 Natalia Czerwonka POL 22
37 Kelly Gunther USA 19
38 Vanessa Bittner AUT 17
39 Erina Kamiya JPN 17
40 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 16
41 Anice Das NED 15
41 Roxanne Dufter GER 15
43 Xin Zhao CHN 13
44 Annette Gerritsen NED 11
44 Angelina Golikova RUS 11
46 Katja Franzen GER 8
46 Elli Ochowicz USA 8
46 Bo-Ra Lee KOR 8
49 Yevgeniya Dmitriyeva RUS 8
50 Kaitlyn McGregor SUI 6
50 Elina Risku FIN 6
50 Brittany Schussler CAN 6
53 Jee-Min Ahn KOR 2
54 Rebekah Bradford USA 2

1000m M

14.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Shani Davis USA 590
2 Denny Morrison CAN 344
3 Kjeld Nuis NED 305
4 Michel Mulder NED 300
5 Koen Verweij NED 253
6 Brian Hansen USA 246
7 Denis Kuzin KAZ 207
8 Stefan Groothuis NED 193
9 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 173
10 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 173
11 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 169
12 Mitchell Whitmore USA 126
13 Aleksey Yesin RUS 124
14 Mark Tuitert NED 115
15 Jamie Gregg CAN 114
16 Joey Mantia USA 88
17 Nico Ihle GER 86
18 Zbigniew Brodka POL 85
19 Dmitry Lobkov RUS 82
20 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 76
21 Samuel Schwarz GER 76
22 Sjoerd de Vries NED 75
23 Pekka Koskela FIN 70
24 Daniel Greig AUS 64
25 Yevgeny Lalenkov RUS 46
26 Jonathan Garcia USA 46
27 Haralds Silovs LAT 41
28 Mika Poutala FIN 40
29 Trevor Marsicano USA 35
30 William Dutton CAN 33
31 Thomas Krol NED 25
31 Pim Schipper NED 25
33 Fyodor Mezentsev KAZ 20
34 Håvard Bøkko NOR 19
34 Keiichiro Nagashima JPN 19
36 Hein Otterspeer NED 18
37 Tyler Derraugh CAN 18
38 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 15
38 Lennart Velema NED 15
40 Guojun Tian CHN 15
41 Gilmore Junio CAN 12
42 Kyou-Hyuk Lee KOR 10
43 Denis Dressel GER 7
44 Tae-Yun Kim KOR 6
44 Aleksandr Zhigin KAZ 6
44 Benjamin Macé FRA 6
47 Bart Swings BEL 4
47 Mikhail Kozlov RUS 4
49 David Bosa ITA 2
49 Ching-Yang Sung TPE 2
49 Roman Krech KAZ 2
52 Maciej Biega POL 1
52 Denis Yuskov RUS 1

1500m K

14.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Ireen Wüst NED 530
2 Lotte van Beek NED 430
3 Brittany Bowe USA 389
4 Yuliya Skokova RUS 343
5 Marrit Leenstra NED 242
6 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL 215
7 Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS 204
8 Ida Njåtun NOR 181
9 Olga Graf RUS 165
10 Monique Angermüller GER 155
11 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 151
12 Claudia Pechstein GER 137
13 Jorien Voorhuis NED 133
14 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 132
15 Brittany Schussler CAN 121
16 Martina Sábliková CZE 120
17 Heather Richardson USA 119
18 Natalia Czerwonka POL 93
19 Karolina Erbanová CZE 88
20 Maki Tabata JPN 83
21 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 68
22 Nana Takagi JPN 59
23 Christine Nesbitt CAN 54
24 Jilleanne Rookard USA 52
25 Diane Valkenburg NED 46
26 Kali Christ CAN 39
27 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 32
28 Annouk van der Weijden NED 30
29 Yevgeniya Dmitriyeva RUS 29
30 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 26
31 Jorien ter Mors NED 25
32 Nao Kodaira JPN 20
33 Miho Takagi JPN 19
34 Jelena Peeters BEL 19
35 Seon-Yeong Noh KOR 19
36 Laurine van Riessen NED 15
37 Olga Fatkulina RUS 12
38 Xin Zhao CHN 12
39 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 11
40 Yuki Matsuda JPN 8
40 Anna Ringsred USA 8
42 Isabell Ost GER 6
42 Carlijn Achtereekte NED 6
42 Qishi Li CHN 6
45 Mari Hemmer NOR 4
46 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 2
46 Jing Liu CHN 2
48 Shin Young Yang KOR 1
48 Anna Chernova RUS 1
48 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 1

1500m M

15.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Koen Verweij NED 440
2 Denis Yuskov RUS 430
3 Shani Davis USA 401
4 Zbigniew Brodka POL 386
5 Brian Hansen USA 245
6 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 214
7 Denny Morrison CAN 210
8 Mark Tuitert NED 186
9 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 186
10 Kjeld Nuis NED 183
11 Håvard Bøkko NOR 175
12 Rhian Ket NED 174
13 Denis Kuzin KAZ 142
14 Joey Mantia USA 131
15 Alexis Contin FRA 107
16 Trevor Marsicano USA 100
17 Bart Swings BEL 92
18 Ivan Skobrev RUS 86
19 Jan Szymanski POL 75
20 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 72
21 Haralds Silovs LAT 71
22 Stefan Groothuis NED 67
23 Aleksey Yesin RUS 54
24 Yevgeny Lalenkov RUS 41
25 Benjamin Macé FRA 40
26 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 38
27 Jonathan Kuck USA 35
28 Lucas Makowsky CAN 34
29 Aleksey Suvorov RUS 31
30 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 23
31 Wouter Olde Heuvel NED 22
32 Jan Blokhuijsen NED 19
32 Konrád Nagy HUN 19
34 Bram Smallenbroek AUT 18
35 Patrick Beckert GER 16
36 Thomas Krol NED 15
37 Pim Schipper NED 11
37 Piotr Puszkarski POL 11
39 Mathieu Giroux CAN 9
40 Douwe de Vries NED 8
41 Hyong-Jun Joo KOR 7
42 Mikhail Kozlov RUS 6
42 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 6
44 Richard Maclennan CAN 4
44 Shota Nakamura JPN 4
44 Guojun Tian CHN 4
47 Moritz Geisreiter GER 2
47 Fredrik van der Horst NOR 2
49 Fyodor Mezentsev KAZ 1
49 Hubert Hirschbichler GER 1

3000/5000m K

15.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Martina Sábliková CZE 550
2 Claudia Pechstein GER 416
3 Yvonne Nauta NED 326
4 Olga Graf RUS 274
5 Jorien Voorhuis NED 245
6 Ireen Wüst NED 240
7 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL 237
8 Antoinette de Jong NED 225
9 Annouk van der Weijden NED 224
10 Ida Njåtun NOR 221
11 Linda de Vries NED 190
12 Shiho Ishizawa JPN 182
13 Masako Hozumi JPN 152
14 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 147
15 Nana Takagi JPN 135
16 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 104
17 Bente Kraus GER 91
18 Jilleanne Rookard USA 84
19 Natalia Czerwonka POL 56
20 Ivanie Blondin CAN 54
21 Mari Hemmer NOR 51
22 Jelena Peeters BEL 47
23 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 46
24 Yuliya Skokova RUS 45
25 Brittany Schussler CAN 45
26 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 41
27 Stephanie Beckert GER 41
28 Carlijn Achtereekte NED 32
28 Jorien ter Mors NED 32
30 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 31
31 Anna Chernova RUS 30
32 Carien Kleibeuker NED 27
33 Rixt Meijer NED 19
34 Jennifer Bay GER 18
35 Maria Lamb USA 12
36 Isabell Ost GER 12
37 Yevgeniya Dmitriyeva RUS 9
38 Jing Liu CHN 7
39 Anna Rokita AUT 7
40 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 5
41 Shoko Fujimura JPN 4
42 Shin Young Yang KOR 4
43 Miho Takagi JPN 4
44 Fuyo Matsuoka JPN 2
44 Anna Ringsred USA 2
46 Seon-Yeong Noh KOR 1
46 Marije Joling NED 1

5000/10000m M

16.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Jorrit Bergsma NED 500
2 Patrick Beckert GER 311
3 Sven Kramer NED 300
4 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 265
5 Jan Blokhuijsen NED 263
6 Douwe de Vries NED 244
7 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 230
8 Aleksandr Rumyantsev RUS 213
9 Bob de Jong NED 206
10 Bart Swings BEL 198
11 Alexis Contin FRA 162
12 Jonathan Kuck USA 162
13 Moritz Geisreiter GER 144
14 Håvard Bøkko NOR 142
15 Ivan Skobrev RUS 128
16 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 128
17 Denis Yuskov RUS 122
18 Danil Sinitsyn RUS 119
19 Yevgeny Seryaev RUS 75
20 Shane Dobbin NZL 73
21 Frank Vreugdenhil NED 64
22 Alexej Baumgärtner GER 64
23 Rob Hadders NED 58
24 Koen Verweij NED 50
25 Jan Szymanski POL 41
26 Andrea Giovannini ITA 34
27 Brian Hansen USA 29
28 Marco Weber GER 29
29 Emery Lehman USA 28
30 Bob de Vries NED 27
31 Fredrik van der Horst NOR 27
32 Patrick Meek USA 27
33 Robert Bovenhuis NED 23
34 Robert Lehmann GER 23
35 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 19
36 Ewen Fernandez FRA 19
37 Piotr Puszkarski POL 15
38 Jordan Belchos CAN 14
39 Felix Rijhnen GER 11
40 Lucas Makowsky CAN 10
41 Martin Hänggi SUI 9
42 Marco Cignini ITA 8
43 Sebastian Druszkiewicz POL 7
44 Haralds Silovs LAT 6
44 Felix Maly GER 6
46 Shane Williamson JPN 6
47 Cheol-Min Kim KOR 5
47 Arjen van der Kieft NED 5
49 Maarten Swings BEL 4
49 Takuro Ogawa JPN 4
51 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR 3
51 Robert Binna AUT 3
53 Livio Wenger SUI 2
54 Hyong-Jun Joo KOR 1
54 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 1
54 Byung-Wook Ko KOR 1
54 Shota Nakamura JPN 1

Drużynowy K

16.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Holandia 450
2 Polska 315
3 Japonia 285
4 Kanada 280
5 Korea 160
6 Rosja 155
7 USA 150
8 Norwegia 110
9 Chiny 85
10 Niemcy 72
11 Włochy 71
12 Czechy 18

Drużynowy M

15.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Holandia 450
2 USA 280
3 Norwegia 270
4 Polska 265
5 Korea 220
6 Kanada 135
7 Niemcy 120
8 Francja 120
9 Rosja 120
10 Włochy 90
11 Japonia 42
12 Belgia 39
13 Austria 34
14 Nowa Zelandia 34
15 Chiny 28
16 Kazachstan 16

Start wspólny K

14.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 200
2 Irene Schouten NED 190
3 Janneke Ensing NED 155
4 Ivanie Blondin CAN 150
5 Mariska Huisman NED 150
6 Claudia Pechstein GER 145
7 Maria Lamb USA 80
8 Jelena Peeters BEL 68
9 Masako Hozumi JPN 68
10 Saskia Alusalu EST 28
11 Camilla-Hallås Farestveit NOR 24
12 Shoko Fujimura JPN 21
13 Isabell Ost GER 18
14 Nana Takagi JPN 16
15 Anna Ringsred USA 14
16 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 14
17 Roxanne Dufter GER 10

Start wspólny M

14.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Bob de Vries NED 220
2 Arjan Stroetinga NED 175
3 Bart Swings BEL 170
4 Maarten Swings BEL 148
5 Bram Smallenbroek AUT 123
6 Christijn Groeneveld NED 105
7 Patrick Meek USA 90
8 Andrea Giovannini ITA 72
9 Felix Rijhnen GER 56
10 Brian Hansen USA 45
11 Martin Hänggi SUI 42
12 Fredrik van der Horst NOR 40
13 Felix Maly GER 32
14 Sebastian Druszkiewicz POL 21
15 Yevgeny Seryaev RUS 16
16 Shota Nakamura JPN 12
17 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 10
18 Robert Binna AUT 8
19 Luca Stefani ITA 6
20 Livio Wenger SUI 5