Klasyfikacje 2014/2015

Generalna K

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Heather Richardson USA 1195
2 Martina Sábliková CZE 1096
3 Brittany Bowe USA 1045
4 Ireen Wüst NED 855
5 Marrit Leenstra NED 796
6 Ivanie Blondin CAN 610
7 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 540
8 Nao Kodaira JPN 503
9 Marije Joling NED 480
10 Qishi Li CHN 425
11 Irene Schouten NED 420
12 Karolina Erbanová CZE 364
13 Claudia Pechstein GER 340
14 Nana Takagi JPN 260
15 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 238
16 Diane Valkenburg NED 226
17 Carlijn Achtereekte NED 226
18 Jorien Voorhuis NED 220
19 Judith Hesse GER 200
20 Ida Njåtun NOR 196
21 Yuliya Skokova RUS 130
22 Olga Graf RUS 130
23 Miho Takagi JPN 120
24 Margot Boer NED 115
25 Rixt Meijer NED 110
26 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 106
27 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 80
28 Bente Kraus GER 76
29 Thijsje Oenema NED 73
30 Mariska Huisman NED 70
31 Ye-Jin Jun KOR 70
32 Vanessa Bittner AUT 65
33 Hong Zhang CHN 60
34 Floor van den Brandt NED 60
35 Olga Fatkulina RUS 60
36 Linda de Vries NED 50
37 Jelena Peeters BEL 50
38 Laurine van Riessen NED 25
39 Maki Tsuji JPN 25

Generalna M

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 985
2 Bart Swings BEL 806
3 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 786
4 Kjeld Nuis NED 750
5 Jorrit Bergsma NED 710
6 Denny Morrison CAN 515
7 Wouter olde Heuvel NED 456
8 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 450
9 Nico Ihle GER 436
10 Patrick Beckert GER 316
11 Shani Davis USA 295
12 Andrea Giovannini ITA 286
13 Laurent Dubreuil CAN 280
13 Bob de Jong NED 280
15 Ruslan Murashov RUS 255
16 Michel Mulder NED 240
17 Artur Was POL 220
18 Thomas Krol NED 206
19 Sven Kramer NED 200
19 Samuel Schwarz GER 200
19 Hein Otterspeer NED 200
19 Jan Szymanski POL 200
23 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 170
23 Marco Weber GER 170
25 Vincent De Haitre CAN 166
26 Aleksey Yesin RUS 158
27 Jan Smeekens NED 155
28 Douwe de Vries NED 150
28 Denis Yuskov RUS 150
28 Aleksandr Rumyantsev RUS 150
31 Haralds Silovs LAT 130
32 Koen Verweij NED 120
33 Stefan Groothuis NED 115
34 Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR 103
35 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 90
36 Arjan Stroetinga NED 80
36 Cheol-Min Kim KOR 80
38 Fabio Francolini ITA 70
39 Ryohei Haga JPN 65
40 Tyler Derraugh CAN 60
40 Alexej Baumgärtner GER 60
40 Linus Heidegger AUT 60
40 Kai Verbij NED 60
44 Gerben Jorritsma NED 53
45 Armin Hager AUT 50
45 Robert Watson CAN 50
45 Mika Poutala FIN 50
45 Bram Smallenbroek AUT 50
49 Denis Koval RUS 30

500m K

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Nao KODAIRA JPN 926
2 Sang-Hwa LEE KOR 880
3 Heather RICHARDSON USA 710
4 Judith HESSE GER 538
5 Brittany BOWE USA 535
6 Karolina ERBANOVÁ CZE 523
7 Thijsje OENEMA NED 486
8 Margot BOER NED 459
9 Floor VAN DEN BRANDT NED 436
10 Yekaterina AYDOVA KAZ 429
11 Vanessa BITTNER AUT 425
12 Olga FATKULINA RUS 358
13 Maki TSUJI JPN 346
14 Miyako SUMIYOSHI JPN 248
15 Bo VAN DER WERFF NED 236
16 Qishi LI CHN 200
17 Nadezhda ASEYEVA RUS 133
18 Arisa GO JPN 131
19 Huawei LI CHN 125
20 Anice DAS NED 118
21 Seung-Hi PARK KOR 117
22 Yvonne DALDOSSI ITA 116
23 Angelina GOLIKOVA RUS 108
24 Yuliya KOZYREVA RUS 98
25 Marsha HUDEY CAN 90
26 Heather MCLEAN CAN 88
27 Hong ZHANG CHN 85
28 Mi JANG KOR 73
29 Bo-Ra LEE KOR 71
30 Laurine VAN RIESSEN NED 39
31 Sugar TODD USA 36
32 Denise ROTH GER 34
33 Janine SMIT NED 33
34 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER GER 26
35 Min-Sun KIM KOR 16
36 Alexandra IANCULESCU CAN 14
37 Xin ZHANG CHN 13
38 Jessica GREGG CAN 12
39 Yuning SHA CHN 11
40 Yue ZHANG CHN 6
41 Kali CHRIST CAN 4
42 Elina RISKU FIN 2
43 Mio KUROIWA JPN 2
44 Tamara OUDENAARDEN CAN 1
44 Hege BØKKO NOR 1

500m M

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 930
2 Laurent Dubreuil CAN 771
3 Ruslan Murashov RUS 565
4 Michel Mulder NED 560
5 Nico Ihle GER 558
6 Artur Was POL 526
7 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 495
8 Jan Smeekens NED 475
9 Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR 453
10 Aleksey Yesin RUS 302
11 Ryohei Haga JPN 290
12 Hein Otterspeer NED 289
13 Gilmore Junio CAN 255
14 Denis Koval RUS 254
15 Gerben Jorritsma NED 253
16 Jun-Ho Kim KOR 226
17 Pim Schipper NED 220
18 Mika Poutala FIN 217
19 Keiichiro Nagashima JPN 202
20 Yuya Oikawa JPN 181
21 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 165
22 Artyom Kuznetsov RUS 153
23 Zhong Sheng Mu CHN 140
24 Jiaxuan Xie CHN 92
25 Kang-Seok Lee KOR 63
26 Roman Krech KAZ 61
27 Artur Nogal POL 61
28 William Dutton CAN 60
29 Daidai Ntab NED 57
30 Jamie Gregg CAN 55
31 Denny Ihle GER 52
32 Tsubasa Hasegawa JPN 52
32 Jesper Hospes NED 48
34 Mitchell Whitmore USA 48
35 Samuel Schwarz GER 46
36 Richard Maclennan CAN 40
37 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN 39
38 Nan Wang CHN 19
39 Daichi Yamanaka JPN 15
40 Pekka Koskela FIN 13
41 Kai Verbij NED 12
42 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 8
43 David Bosa ITA 8
44 Piotr Michalski POL 8
45 Tyler Derraugh CAN 6
46 Shani Davis USA 5
47 Christian Oberbichler SUI 4
48 Denis Dressel GER 1
49 Jonathan Garcia USA 1

1000m K

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Brittany Bowe USA 510
2 Marrit Leenstra NED 507
3 Qishi Li CHN 485
4 Karolina Erbanová CZE 407
5 Heather Richardson USA 400
6 Ireen Wüst NED 235
7 Vanessa Bittner AUT 211
8 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 194
9 Laurine van Riessen NED 179
10 Nao Kodaira JPN 166
11 Ida Njåtun NOR 158
12 Olga Fatkulina RUS 128
13 Judith Hesse GER 119
14 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 117
15 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 108
16 Ivanie Blondin CAN 102
17 Seung-Hi Park KOR 102
18 Miyako Sumiyoshi JPN 102
19 Margot Boer NED 101
20 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 100
21 Kali Christ CAN 97
22 Hong Zhang CHN 92
23 Roxanne van Hemert NED 84
24 Yuliya Skokova RUS 74
25 Nana Takagi JPN 58
26 Hege Bøkko NOR 57
27 Nadezhda Aseyeva RUS 52
28 Miho Takagi JPN 48
29 Thijsje Oenema NED 41
30 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 39
31 Sanneke de Neeling NED 33
32 Annouk van der Weijden NED 25
32 Janine Smit NED 25
34 Huawei Li CHN 23
35 Letitia de Jong NED 19
36 Xin Zhang CHN 19
37 Angelina Golikova RUS 19
38 Kelly Gunther USA 16
39 Margarita Ryzhova RUS 12
40 Mi Jang KOR 10
41 Maki Tabata JPN 8
42 Yichi Liu CHN 7
43 Yuning Sha CHN 6
44 Xin Zhao CHN 6
45 Martina Sábliková CZE 4
46 Alexandra Ianculescu CAN 4
47 Jessica Gregg CAN 2
48 Maki Tsuji JPN 1
49 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 1

1000m M

21.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 600
2 Kjeld Nuis NED 571
3 Nico Ihle GER 402
4 Stefan Groothuis NED 324
5 Denny Morrison CAN 321
6 Samuel Schwarz GER 313
7 Hein Otterspeer NED 252
8 Shani Davis USA 250
9 Vincent De Haitre CAN 246
10 Aleksey Yesin RUS 236
11 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 170
12 Pim Schipper NED 138
13 Kai Verbij NED 130
14 Fan Yang CHN 125
15 Denis Kuzin KAZ 104
16 Koen Verweij NED 103
17 Michel Mulder NED 100
18 Richard Maclennan CAN 98
19 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 85
20 Kirill Golubev RUS 70
21 Jonathan Garcia USA 69
22 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 68
23 Piotr Michalski POL 55
24 Tyler Derraugh CAN 55
25 Joey Mantia USA 48
26 Denis Dressel GER 41
27 Jin-Su Kim KOR 39
28 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 37
29 Haralds Silovs LAT 31
30 Zbigniew Brodka POL 31
31 Hong-Sun Ha KOR 26
32 Mika Poutala FIN 23
32 Bailin Li CHN 21
34 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 19
35 Bart Swings BEL 15
36 Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR 11
37 Pekka Koskela FIN 11
38 Benjamin Macé FRA 11
39 Roman Krech KAZ 8
40 Takuro Oda JPN 6
41 Zhong Sheng Mu CHN 6
42 David Bosa ITA 6
43 Armin Hager AUT 6
44 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA 6
45 Shunsuke Nakamura JPN 4
46 Alexandre St-Jean CAN 4
47 Jan Szymanski POL 4
48 Jamie Gregg CAN 3
49 Mitchell Whitmore USA 2
50 Fyodor Mezentsev KAZ 2
51 Nan Wang CHN 2
52 Mikhail Kozlov RUS 2
53 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke NOR 1

1500m K

21.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Marrit Leenstra NED 410
2 Heather Richardson USA 400
3 Brittany Bowe USA 370
4 Ireen Wüst NED 340
5 Martina Sábliková CZE 313
6 Ida Njåtun NOR 304
7 Marije Joling NED 251
8 Linda de Vries NED 238
9 Yuliya Skokova RUS 234
10 Olga Graf RUS 199
11 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 170
12 Nana Takagi JPN 144
13 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 128
14 Kali Christ CAN 120
15 Qishi Li CHN 93
16 Xin Zhao CHN 87
17 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 75
18 Antoinette de Jong NED 61
19 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 54
20 Seon-Yeong Noh KOR 53
21 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 52
22 Ivanie Blondin CAN 49
23 Nao Kodaira JPN 46
24 Melissa Wijfje NED 40
25 Karolina Erbanová CZE 40
26 Carlijn Achtereekte NED 39
27 Hege Bøkko NOR 37
28 Margarita Ryzhova RUS 35
29 Jelena Peeters BEL 24
30 Tatyana Mikhailova BLR 23
31 Isabell Ost GER 22
32 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 21
32 Olga Fatkulina RUS 20
34 Jorien Voorhuis NED 19
35 Sanneke de Neeling NED 19
36 Maki Tabata JPN 19
37 Diane Valkenburg NED 15
38 Miho Takagi JPN 11
39 Jing Liu CHN 11
40 Cho-Weon Park KOR 10
41 Claudia Pechstein GER 8
42 Bente Kraus GER 6
43 Saori Toi JPN 6
44 Aleksandra Goss POL 5
45 Aleksandra Kachurkina RUS 4
46 Roxanne Dufter GER 4
47 Anna Chernova RUS 4
48 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 4
49 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 2
50 Marina Zuyeva BLR 1
51 Josie Spence CAN 1
52 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL 0

1500m M

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Denny Morrison CAN 409
2 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 405
3 Kjeld Nuis NED 381
4 Wouter olde Heuvel NED 301
5 Jan Szymanski POL 293
6 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 288
7 Bart Swings BEL 285
8 Thomas Krol NED 284
9 Shani Davis USA 255
10 Zbigniew Brodka POL 172
11 Koen Verweij NED 152
12 Bailin Li CHN 144
13 Denis Yuskov RUS 137
14 Sven Kramer NED 116
15 Haralds Silovs LAT 103
16 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 94
17 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 77
18 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 67
19 Jin-Su Kim KOR 53
20 Joey Mantia USA 53
21 Alec Janssens CAN 47
22 Mikhail Kozlov RUS 46
23 Min Seok Kim KOR 41
24 Denis Kuzin KAZ 35
25 Aleksey Suvorov RUS 34
26 Danil Sinitsyn RUS 33
27 Håvard Bøkko NOR 31
28 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 30
29 Alexis Contin FRA 28
30 Bram Smallenbroek AUT 24
31 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA 20
32 Benjamin Macé FRA 20
32 Kai Verbij NED 19
34 Douwe de Vries NED 19
35 Konrád Nagy HUN 19
36 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN 18
37 Pim Schipper NED 17
38 Piotr Puszkarski POL 6
39 Kirill Golubev RUS 6
40 Roland Cieslak POL 2
41 Vincent De Haitre CAN 2
42 Yiming Liu CHN 1
43 Cheol-Min Kim KOR 1
44 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR 1

3000/5000m K

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Martina Sábliková CZE 580
2 Claudia Pechstein GER 360
3 Ireen Wüst NED 350
4 Marije Joling NED 350
5 Jorien Voorhuis NED 282
6 Diane Valkenburg NED 271
7 Carlijn Achtereekte NED 258
8 Ivanie Blondin CAN 242
9 Olga Graf RUS 223
10 Bente Kraus GER 148
11 Ida Njåtun NOR 128
12 Yuliya Skokova RUS 127
13 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 115
14 Carien Kleibeuker NED 107
15 Nana Takagi JPN 107
16 Anna Chernova RUS 93
17 Shoko Fujimura JPN 92
18 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 85
19 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 77
20 Natalya Voronina RUS 65
21 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 61
22 Jelena Peeters BEL 57
23 Linda de Vries NED 45
24 Yvonne Nauta NED 45
25 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 45
26 Marina Zuyeva BLR 42
27 Isabell Ost GER 41
28 Xin Zhao CHN 35
29 Stephanie Beckert GER 34
30 Heather Richardson USA 32
31 Rixt Meijer NED 27
32 Maki Tabata JPN 21
32 Risa Takayama JPN 20
34 Miho Takagi JPN 19
35 Jing Liu CHN 17
36 Aleksandra Goss POL 16
37 Maria Lamb USA 15
38 Kali Christ CAN 13
39 Ye-Jin Jun KOR 10
40 Lisa van der Geest NED 9
41 Cho-Weon Park KOR 7
42 Saskia Alusalu EST 7
43 Josie Spence CAN 6
44 Jennifer Bay GER 2

5000/10000m M

21.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Jorrit Bergsma NED 430
2 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 415
3 Bob de Jong NED 346
4 Patrick Beckert GER 331
5 Aleksandr Rumyantsev RUS 325
6 Bart Swings BEL 320
7 Douwe de Vries NED 296
8 Wouter olde Heuvel NED 256
9 Sven Kramer NED 200
10 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 151
11 Andrea Giovannini ITA 138
12 Jan Szymanski POL 125
13 Yevgeny Seryaev RUS 112
14 Alexis Contin FRA 89
15 Håvard Bøkko NOR 84
16 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN 83
17 Danil Sinitsyn RUS 83
18 Alexej Baumgärtner GER 82
19 Danila Semerikov RUS 66
20 Jordan Belchos CAN 62
21 Denis Yuskov RUS 50
22 Nils van der Poel SWE 49
23 Frank Vreugdenhil NED 47
24 Koen Verweij NED 45
25 Shane Williamson JPN 38
26 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 38
27 Erik Jan Kooiman NED 32
28 Jonas Pflug GER 30
29 Jos de Vos NED 27
30 Jouke Hoogeveen NED 27
31 Marco Weber GER 27
32 Arjan Stroetinga NED 23
32 Takuro Ogawa JPN 19
34 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 19
35 Yiming Liu CHN 17
36 Peter Michael NZL 16
37 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR 15
38 Cheol-Min Kim KOR 14
39 Fredrik van der Horst NOR 13
40 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss NOR 13
41 Viktor-Hald Thorup DEN 11
42 Masahito Obayashi JPN 11
43 Maxim Baklashkin KAZ 10
44 Martin Hänggi SUI 7
45 Luca Stefani ITA 7
46 Stefan Waples CAN 6
47 Byung-Wook Ko KOR 6
48 Haralds Silovs LAT 5
49 Adrian Wielgat POL 5
50 Zbigniew Brodka POL 4
51 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 4
52 Denny Morrison CAN 3
53 Sebastian Druszkiewicz POL 3
54 Nicola Tumolero ITA 3
55 Linus Heidegger AUT 2
56 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 2
57 Edwin Park USA 1
58 Rehanbai Talabuhan CHN 1
59 Aleksander Waagenes NOR 1

Drużynowy K

12.12.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Holandia 350
2 Niemcy 240
3 Polska 236
4 Japonia 226
5 Rosja 180
6 Kanada 160
7 Korea 115
8 Chiny 111
9 Czechy 35

Drużynowy M

12.12.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Korea 310
2 Holandia 290
3 Polska 205
4 Włochy 166
5 Rosja 166
6 Kanada 165
7 Norwegia 141
8 Japonia 112
9 Niemcy 100
10 Austria 85
11 Chiny 74

Start wspólny K

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Ivanie Blondin CAN 466
2 Irene Schouten NED 432
3 Martina Sábliková CZE 405
4 Nana Takagi JPN 330
5 Miho Takagi JPN 255
6 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 242
7 Claudia Pechstein GER 234
8 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 168
9 Ye-Jin Jun KOR 160
10 Jelena Peeters BEL 148
11 Bente Kraus GER 141
12 Rixt Meijer NED 124
13 Nikola Zdráhalová CZE 120
14 Kali Christ CAN 117
15 Vanessa Bittner AUT 106
16 Jing Liu CHN 101
17 Mariska Huisman NED 98
18 Heather Richardson USA 92
19 Natalya Voronina RUS 85
20 Yichi Liu CHN 76
21 Marina Zuyeva BLR 66
22 Aleksandra Goss POL 46
23 Elena Møller-Rigas DEN 44
24 Josie Spence CAN 40
25 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL 25
26 Saskia Alusalu EST 21
27 Maria Lamb USA 18
28 Brittany Bowe USA 14
29 Frida van Megen NOR 14
30 Yvonne Daldossi ITA 10
31 Carlijn Schoutens USA 8
32 Xin Zhang CHN 7
32 Erin Bartlett USA 6
34 Isabell Ost GER 5
35 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 5
36 Tatyana Mikhailova BLR 4
37 Natalie Kerschbaummayr CZE 2
38 Sofie Haugen NOR 1

Start wspólny M

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 450
2 Bart Swings BEL 387
3 Andrea Giovannini ITA 362
4 Jorrit Bergsma NED 280
5 Marco Weber GER 218
6 Shane Williamson JPN 189
7 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 183
8 Cheol-Min Kim KOR 179
9 Haralds Silovs LAT 158
10 Linus Heidegger AUT 150
11 Alexej Baumgärtner GER 135
12 Arjan Stroetinga NED 124
13 Longjiang Sun CHN 122
14 Robert Watson CAN 117
15 Nicola Tumolero ITA 111
16 Armin Hager AUT 105
17 Ryosuke Tsuchiya JPN 105
18 Patrick Beckert GER 95
19 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz USA 87
20 Tyler Derraugh CAN 84
21 Alexis Contin FRA 84
22 Bram Smallenbroek AUT 82
23 Fabio Francolini ITA 70
24 Roland Cieslak POL 57
25 Yevgeny Seryaev RUS 43
26 Gerben Jorritsma NED 40
27 Douwe de Vries NED 28
28 Danila Semerikov RUS 23
29 Martin Hänggi SUI 17
30 Peter Michael NZL 15
31 Rehanbai Talabuhan CHN 14
32 Reyon Kay NZL 14
32 Bailin Li CHN 12
34 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 10
35 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 10
36 Yiming Liu CHN 8
37 Viktor-Hald Thorup DEN 6
38 Stefan Waples CAN 5
39 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 5
40 Fredrik van der Horst NOR 4
41 Koen Verweij NED 4
42 Konrád Nagy HUN 4
43 Stefan Due Schmidt DEN 4
44 Jan Szymanski POL 3
45 Edwin Park USA 2
46 Inigo Vidondo ESP 2
47 Joshua Capponi AUS 1