Klasyfikacje 2016/2017

Generalna K

12.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Heather Bergsma USA 1217
2 Miho Takagi JPN 960
3 Martina Sáblíková CZE 864
4 Nao Kodaira JPN 860
5 Marrit Leenstra NED 760
6 Ireen Wüst NED 600
7 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 460
8 Antoinette de Jong NED 420
9 Ivanie Blondin CAN 410
10 Anna Yurakova RUS 360
11 Karolina Erbanova CZE 339
12 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 324
13 Irene Schouten NED 290
14 Maki Tsuji JPN 290
15 Jing Yu CHN 285
16 Marsha Hudey CAN 228
17 Claudia Pechstein GER 216
18 Marije Joling NED 216
19 Hong Zhang CHN 190
20 Jorien ter Mors NED 185
21 Melissa Wijfje NED 174
22 Mia Manganello USA 170
23 Erina Kamiya JPN 162
24 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 155
25 Olga Fatkulina RUS 145
26 Arisa Go JPN 143
27 Olga Graf RUS 136
28 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 135
29 Hege Bøkko NOR 126
30 Nana Takagi JPN 80
31 Brittany Bowe USA 70
32 Annouk van der Weijden NED 60
33 Manon Kamminga NED 60
34 Natalia Czerwonka POL 50
35 Marina Zueva BLR 50
36 Dan Li CHN 50
37 Bente Kraus GER 50
38 Vanessa Herzog AUT 25
39 Nadezhda Aseeva RUS 25

Generalna M

12.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Kjeld Nuis NED 930
2 Jorrit Bergsma NED 700
3 Kai Verbij NED 507
4 Joey Mantia USA 490
5 Peter Michael NZL 486
6 Denis Yuskov RUS 455
7 Bart Swings BEL 440
8 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 435
9 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 400
10 Nico Ihle GER 399
11 Patrick Roest NED 390
12 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN 360
13 Erik Jan Kooiman NED 314
14 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentze NOR 301
15 Sven Kramer NED 300
16 Andrea Giovannini ITA 300
17 Ruslan Murashov RUS 278
18 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 274
19 Shani Davis USA 255
20 Jan Smeekens NED 242
21 Dai Dai Ntab NED 230
22 Vincent De Haitre CAN 220
23 Patrick Beckert GER 190
24 Thomas Krol NED 180
25 Douwe de Vries NED 180
26 Fabio Francolini ITA 170
27 Ronald Mulder NED 160
28 Evert Hoolwerf NED 150
29 Artur Was POL 145
30 Mika Poutala FIN 135
31 Tingyu Gao CHN 125
32 Ryosuke Tsuchiya JPN 110
33 Mitchell Whitmore USA 95
34 Tae-Yun Kim KOR 85
35 Shota Nakamura JPN 80
36 KC Boutiette USA 80
37 Alexis Contin FRA 80
38 Jin-Su Kim KOR 70
39 Takuro Oda JPN 70
40 Min Kyu Cha KOR 70
41 Laurent Dubreuil CAN 63
42 Jordan Belchos CAN 60
43 Tsubasa Hasegawa JPN 55
44 Zbigniew Bródka POL 50
45 Joel Dufter GER 50
46 Moritz Geisreiter GER 50
47 Livio Wenger SUI 50
48 Roman Krech KAZ 50
49 Yuma Murakami JPN 40
50 Alexey Yesin RUS 30
51 Ryohei Haga JPN 25

500m K

12.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Nao Kodaira JPN 900
2 Maki Tsuji JPN 585
3 Erina Kamiya JPN 527
4 Marsha Hudey CAN 477
5 Karolina Erbanova CZE 471
6 Jing Yu CHN 452
7 Heather Bergsma USA 428
8 Olga Fatkulina RUS 386
9 Arisa Go JPN 364
10 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 307
11 Hong Zhang CHN 294
12 Nadezhda Aseeva RUS 222
13 Hege Bøkko NOR 213
14 Floor van den Brandt NED 212
15 Heather McLean CAN 201
16 Vanessa Herzog AUT 171
17 Marrit Leenstra NED 126
18 Anice Das NED 123
19 Angelina Golikova RUS 109
20 Jorien ter Mors NED 101
21 Min Sun Kim KOR 86
22 Bo van der Werff NED 80
23 Judith Dannhauer GER 79
24 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 66
25 Janine Smit NED 57
26 Seung-Hi Park KOR 57
27 Kaylin Irvine CAN 55
28 Noemie Fiset CAN 50
29 Xiaoxuan Shi CHN 38
30 Martine Ripsrud NOR 35
31 Nan Sun CHN 33
32 Sanneke de Neeling NED 33
33 Huawei Li CHN 30
34 Yvonne Daldossi ITA 30
35 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 27
36 Min-Jo Kim KOR 25
37 Sugar Todd USA 25
38 Saori Toi JPN 25
39 Brittany Bowe USA 21
40 Rio Yamada JPN 20
41 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 19
42 Min-Ji Kim KOR 16
43 Xue Zhan CHN 13
44 Kelly Gunther USA 12
45 Jerica Tandiman USA 10
46 Paige Schwartzburg USA 10
47 Xin Zhao CHN 8
48 Xue Lin CHN 7
49 Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS 6
50 Francesca Bettrone ITA 6
51 Natalia Czerwonka POL 4
52 Elina Risku FIN 3
53 Ye Won Nam KOR 2
54 Ruining Tian CHN 1

500m M

12.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Dai Dai Ntab NED 585
2 Ruslan Murashov RUS 557
3 Ronald Mulder NED 541
4 Kai Verbij NED 477
5 Jan Smeekens NED 454
6 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 425
7 Nico Ihle GER 377
8 Mika Poutala FIN 362
9 Laurent Dubreuil CAN 354
10 Tsubasa Hasegawa JPN 348
11 Artur Was POL 346
12 Tingyu Gao CHN 318
13 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 257
14 Mitchell Whitmore USA 232
15 Roman Krech KAZ 225
16 Tae-Yun Kim KOR 221
17 Yuma Murakami JPN 183
18 Min Kyu Cha KOR 180
19 Jun-Ho Kim KOR 122
20 Ryohei Haga JPN 94
21 Alexey Yesin RUS 90
22 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN 82
23 Artyom Kuznetsov RUS 80
24 William Dutton CAN 58
25 Daniel Greig AUS 57
26 Pekka Koskela FIN 53
27 Christopher Fiola CAN 53
28 Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR 44
29 Shunsuke Nakamura JPN 41
30 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 40
31 Yuya Oikawa JPN 37
32 Artur Nogal POL 37
33 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 33
34 Mikhail Kazelin RUS 32
35 Ching-Yang Sung TPE 29
36 Piotr Michalski POL 29
37 Gilmore Junio CAN 26
38 David Bosa ITA 26
39 Michel Mulder NED 26
40 Kjeld Nuis NED 25
41 Eikichi Sakamoto JPN 18
42 Kimani Griffin USA 13
43 Jonathan Garcia USA 11
44 Jiaxuan Xie CHN 8
45 Yuto Fujino JPN 8
46 Denis Koval RUS 7
47 Alexandre St-Jean CAN 6
48 Pim Schipper NED 6
49 Joel Dufter GER 6
50 Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR 4
51 Daichi Yamanaka JPN 2
52 Tao Yang CHN 2
53 Pedro Causil COL 2
54 An Liu CHN 1

1000m K

11.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Heather Bergsma USA 650
2 Miho Takagi JPN 476
3 Marrit Leenstra NED 451
4 Nao Kodaira JPN 395
5 Karolina Erbanova CZE 262
6 Hege Bøkko NOR 257
7 Olga Fatkulina RUS 237
8 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 181
9 Hong Zhang CHN 153
10 Jorien ter Mors NED 150
11 Arisa Go JPN 145
12 Ireen Wüst NED 145
13 Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS 143
14 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 130
15 Natalia Czerwonka POL 127
16 Vanessa Herzog AUT 125
17 Erina Kamiya JPN 122
18 Sanneke de Neeling NED 104
19 Jing Yu CHN 100
20 Maki Tsuji JPN 99
21 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 80
22 Roxanne Dufter GER 73
23 Brittany Bowe USA 70
24 Nadezhda Aseeva RUS 57
25 Ida Njåtun NOR 55
26 Anice Das NED 48
27 Ivanie Blondin CAN 40
28 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 39
29 Nan Sun CHN 31
30 Kaylin Irvine CAN 31
31 Seung-Hi Park KOR 30
32 Isabell Ost GER 28
33 Martina Sáblíková CZE 28
34 Letitia de Jong NED 25
35 Jerica Tandiman USA 25
36 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 25
37 Bo van der Werff NED 24
38 Kelly Gunther USA 23
39 Marsha Hudey CAN 20
40 Judith Dannhauer GER 19
41 Paige Schwartzburg USA 18
42 Min-Ji Kim KOR 15
43 Francesca Bettrone ITA 14
44 Xue Zhan CHN 14
45 Ellen Bjertnes NOR 12
46 Tatsiana Mikhailava BLR 11
47 Martine Ripsrud NOR 8
48 Ruining Tian CHN 8
49 Qishi Li CHN 6
50 Huawei Li CHN 6
51 Min Sun Kim KOR 4
52 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 4
53 Rikke Jeppsson NOR 4
54 Nikola Zdráhalova CZE 3
55 Heather McLean CAN 2
56 Béatrice Lamarche CAN 2
57 Alexandra Ianculescu ROU 2
58 Min-Jo Kim KOR 1
59 Yuliya Skokova RUS 0
60 Ayano Sato JPN 0
61 Xin Zhao CHN 0
62 Mia Manganello USA 0
63 Rio Yamada JPN 0
64 Seon-Yeong Noh KOR 0
65 Ji Woo Park KOR 0
66 Noemie Fiset CAN 0
67 Rebekah Bradford USA 0
68 Ye Won Nam KOR 0
69 Xiaoxuan Shi CHN 0
70 Elina Risku FIN 0
71 Yvonne Daldossi ITA 0
72 Jiaying Tao CHN 0
73 Kaja Ziomek POL 0
74 Beata Orosz HUN 0

1000m M

11.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Kjeld Nuis NED 550
2 Vincent De Haitre CAN 440
3 Kai Verbij NED 394
4 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 391
5 Nico Ihle GER 390
6 Shani Davis USA 279
7 Thomas Krol NED 223
8 Mika Poutala FIN 222
9 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 220
10 Takuro Oda JPN 195
11 Alexey Yesin RUS 172
12 Joel Dufter GER 170
13 Joey Mantia USA 159
14 Jin-Su Kim KOR 136
15 Laurent Dubreuil CAN 131
16 Denis Yuskov RUS 118
17 Alexandre St-Jean CAN 104
18 Jonathan Garcia USA 97
19 Mitchell Whitmore USA 89
20 Sebastian Klosinski POL 86
21 Shunsuke Nakamura JPN 67
22 Min Kyu Cha KOR 66
23 Ruslan Murashov RUS 57
24 Tae-Yun Kim KOR 56
25 Pim Schipper NED 55
26 Denis Kuzin KAZ 55
27 Daniel Greig AUS 40
28 Taro Kondo JPN 36
29 Zbigniew Bródka POL 31
30 Hubert Hirschbichler GER 31
31 Lucas van Alphen NED 29
32 Ronald Mulder NED 25
33 An Liu CHN 25
34 Kimani Griffin USA 20
35 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 19
36 Piotr Michalski POL 19
37 Sindre Henriksen NOR 17
38 David Bosa ITA 15
39 Dai Dai Ntab NED 11
40 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 11
41 Victor Lobas RUS 10
42 Yuto Fujino JPN 10
43 Artur Nogal POL 8
44 Roman Krech KAZ 8
45 Gerben Jorritsma NED 8
46 Denny Morrison CAN 6
47 Tsubasa Hasegawa JPN 6
48 Kirill Golubev RUS 6
49 Jae Woong Chung KOR 6
50 Fedor Mezentsev KAZ 4
51 Richard Maclennan CAN 4
52 Bart Swings BEL 4
53 Young-Ho KIM KOR 4
54 Ryohei Haga JPN 4
55 Shota Nakamura JPN 3
56 Christopher Fiola CAN 2
57 Mikhail Kazelin RUS 2
58 David Andersson SWE 1
59 Bailin Li CHN 1
60 Espen Aarnes Hvammen NOR 1
61 Makoto Owada JPN 1
62 Konrád Nagy HUN 1
63 Pekka Koskela FIN 0
64 Marten Liiv EST 0
65 Stanislav Palkin KAZ 0
66 Ignat Golovatsiuk BLR 0
67 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN 0
68 Fan Yang CHN 0
69 Pedro Causil COL 0
70 Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR 0
71 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 0
72 Denny Ihle GER 0
73 Ivan Arzhanikov KAZ 0
74 Piotr Puszkarski POL 0
75 Yanzhe Li CHN 0
76 Mathias Vosté BEL 0
77 Tao Yang CHN 0
78 Jan Smeekens NED 0
79 Darren Ta-Yuan Huang TPE 0
80 Tommi Pulli FIN 0
81 Artyom Krikunov KAZ 0
82 Magnus Myhren Kristensen NOR 0
83 An Liu(92) CHN 0
84 Yanan Jin CHN 0
85 Jeffery Swider-Peltz USA 0
86 Jiaxuan Xie CHN 0
87 Armin Hager AUT 0
88 Zhongsheng Mu CHN 0
89 Christian Oberbichler SUI 0
90 Xuefeng Sun CHN 0
91 Iñigo Vidondo ESP 0
92 Enxue Chen CHN 0
93 Mario Valencia COL 0
94 Miro Puolakka FIN 0
94 Andrea Giovannini ITA 0

1500m K

12.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Heather Bergsma USA 480
2 Marrit Leenstra NED 460
3 Miho Takagi JPN 430
4 Ireen Wüst NED 350
5 Martina Sáblíková CZE 279
6 Olga Graf RUS 260
7 Antoinette de Jong NED 235
8 Melissa Wijfje NED 217
9 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 178
10 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 176
11 Natalia Czerwonka POL 153
12 Yekaterina Lobysheva RUS 138
13 Roxanne Dufter GER 130
14 Ida Njåtun NOR 107
15 Marije Joling NED 93
16 Mia Manganello USA 77
17 Jorien ter Mors NED 70
18 Ayano Sato JPN 68
19 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 61
20 Natalia Voronina RUS 59
21 Brianne Tutt CAN 55
22 Isabelle Weidemann CAN 46
23 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 43
24 Linda de Vries NED 43
25 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL 41
26 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 36
27 Nao Kodaira JPN 33
28 Mei Han CHN 31
29 Nikola Zdráhalova CZE 28
30 Isabell Ost GER 28
31 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 25
32 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 24
33 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 22
34 Marina Zueva BLR 17
35 Yuliya Skokova RUS 15
36 Ellen Bjertnes NOR 12
37 Ivanie Blondin CAN 11
38 Vanessa Herzog AUT 11
39 Jing Liu CHN 10
40 Bente Kraus GER 10
41 Hege Bøkko NOR 8
42 Jelena Peeters BEL 7
43 Ji Woo Park KOR 6
44 Paige Schwartzburg USA 4
45 Seon-Yeong Noh KOR 2
46 Saori Toi JPN 1
47 Nana Takagi JPN 1

1500m M

12.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Kjeld Nuis NED 455
2 Denis Yuskov RUS 430
3 Patrick Roest NED 345
4 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 335
5 Joey Mantia USA 298
6 Bart Swings BEL 251
7 Shota Nakamura JPN 223
8 Thomas Krol NED 202
9 Shani Davis USA 198
10 Vincent De Haitre CAN 182
11 Sergey Trofimov RUS 161
12 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 156
13 Sven Kramer NED 145
14 Peter Michael NZL 140
15 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 108
16 Min Seok Kim KOR 99
17 Zbigniew Bródka POL 97
18 Jan Szymanski POL 89
19 Taro Kondo JPN 77
20 Sindre Henriksen NOR 60
21 Andrea Giovannini ITA 59
22 Douwe de Vries NED 43
23 Brian Hansen USA 37
24 Takuro Oda JPN 36
25 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 36
26 Sebastian Klosinski POL 33
27 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN 30
28 David Andersson SWE 30
29 Marcel Bosker NED 25
30 Shane Williamson JPN 25
31 Denny Morrison CAN 24
32 Pim Schipper NED 23
33 Alexis Contin FRA 20
34 Hyong-Jun Joo KOR 19
35 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR 15
36 Nicola Tumolero ITA 15
37 Danil Sinitsyn RUS 11
38 Victor Lobas RUS 10
39 Hubert Hirschbichler GER 9
40 Jan Blokhuijsen NED 8
41 Patrick Beckert GER 8
42 Jin-Su Kim KOR 7
43 Denis Kuzin KAZ 6
44 Magnus Myhren Kristensen NOR 6
45 Bailin Li CHN 6
46 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 5
47 Lucas van Alphen NED 4
48 Ryosuke Tsuchiya JPN 2
49 Konrád Nagy HUN 1
50 Reyon Kay NZL 1

3000/5000m K

11.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Martina Sáblíková CZE 630
2 Anna Yurakova RUS 395
3 Antoinette de Jong NED 360
4 Melissa Wijfje NED 324
5 Claudia Pechstein GER 279
6 Marije Joling NED 269
7 Bente Kraus GER 226
8 Ivanie Blondin CAN 221
9 Ireen Wüst NED 190
10 Olga Graf RUS 161
11 Miho Takagi JPN 153
12 Natalia Voronina RUS 142
13 Marina Zueva BLR 127
14 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 123
15 Isabelle Weidemann CAN 117
16 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 100
17 Carlijn Achtereekte NED 85
18 Mia Manganello USA 77
19 Linda de Vries NED 62
20 Irene Schouten NED 60
21 Ida Njåtun NOR 52
22 Jelena Peeters BEL 49
23 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 45
24 Ayano Sato JPN 42
25 Fuyo Matsuoka JPN 40
26 Natalia Czerwonka POL 38
27 Nikola Zdráhalova CZE 33
28 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL 31
29 Stephanie Beckert GER 30
30 Mei Han CHN 30
31 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 26
32 Annouk van der Weijden NED 25
33 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 25
34 Maki Tabata JPN 23
35 Magdalena Czyszczon POL 18
36 Brianne Tutt CAN 16
37 Mai Kiyama JPN 15
38 Nana Takagi JPN 6
39 Shoko Fujimura JPN 5
40 Jiachen Hao CHN 4
41 Nana Takahashi JPN 3
42 Sofie Karoline Haugen NOR 3
43 Yuliya Skokova RUS 2
44 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 1
45 Jing Liu CHN 1
46 Victoria Filyushkina RUS 0
47 Carlijn Schoutens USA 0
48 Saskia Alusalu EST 0
49 Ji Woo Park KOR 0
50 Camilla Lund NOR 0
51 Elena Moeller Rigas DEN 0
52 Viola Feichtner AUT 0
53 Ellen Bjertnes NOR 0
54 Dan Li CHN 0
55 Moyuan Xu CHN 0
56 Tatyana Klimchuk KAZ 0
57 Yelena Urvantseva KAZ 0
58 Eliska Drimalova CZE 0
59 Briana Kramer USA 0
60 Dongxue Xi CHN 0
61 Dan Guo CHN 0
62 Mai Abe JPN 0
63 Karolina Bosiek POL 0

5000/10000m M

11.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Jorrit Bergsma NED 480
2 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN 413
3 Peter Michael NZL 338
4 Erik Jan Kooiman NED 314
5 Patrick Beckert GER 286
6 Douwe de Vries NED 261
7 Bart Swings BEL 251
8 Patrick Roest NED 215
9 Sven Kramer NED 200
10 Andrea Giovannini ITA 185
11 Ryosuke Tsuchiya JPN 163
12 Moritz Geisreiter GER 162
13 Nicola Tumolero ITA 154
14 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 111
15 Shane Williamson JPN 88
16 Jordan Belchos CAN 85
17 Davide Ghiotto ITA 81
18 Alexis Contin FRA 73
19 Nils van der Poel SWE 67
20 Danila Semerikov RUS 67
21 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 57
22 Bob de Vries NED 51
23 Michele Malfatti ITA 49
24 Danil Sinitsyn RUS 34
25 Jan Blokhuijsen NED 32
26 Marcel Bosker NED 32
27 Thomas Søfteland NOR 28
28 Evert Hoolwerf NED 27
29 Jos de Vos NED 27
30 Jouke Hoogeveen NED 27
31 Mats Stoltenborg NED 23
32 Livio Wenger SUI 23
33 Reyon Kay NZL 23
34 Linus Heidegger AUT 20
35 Ole Bjørnsmoen  Næss NOR 18
36 Sebastian Druszkiewicz CZE 17
37 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 17
38 Jan Szymanski POL 17
39 Alexander Rumyantsev RUS 15
40 Viktor Hald Thorup DEN 15
41 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR 14
42 Arjan Stroetinga NED 12
43 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 12
44 Seitaro Ichinohe JPN 9
45 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 9
46 Sindre Henriksen NOR 9
47 Shota Nakamura JPN 8
48 Felix Maly GER 6
49 Yevgeny Seryaev RUS 5
50 Masahito Obayashi JPN 3
51 Min Seok Kim KOR 0
52 Adrian Wielgat POL 0
53 Sergey Trofimov RUS 0
54 Shane Dobbin NZL 0
55 Jeffery Swider-Peltz USA 0
56 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 0
57 Roland Cieslak POL 0
58 Luca Stefani ITA 0
59 Yiming Liu CHN 0
60 KC Boutiette USA 0
61 Haralds Silovs LAT 0
62 Emery Lehman USA 0
63 Maksim Baklashkin KAZ 0
64 Joshua Capponi AUS 0
65 Marcin Bachanek POL 0
66 Alemasi Kahanbai CHN 0
67 David Andersson SWE 0
68 Jiafan Zhu CHN 0
69 Stefan Due Schmidt DEN 0
70 Shiwei Wang CHN 0
71 Yu Wu CHN 0
72 Bowen Xuan CHN 0
73 Jordan McMillen BEL 0
74 Hongli Wang CHN 0
75 Konrád Nagy HUN 0
76 Daniel Zapata COL 0
77 Yuta Kiyama JPN 0
78 Ian Quinn USA 0
78 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR 0

Drużynowy K

11.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Japonia 430
2 Holandia 430
3 Rosja 384
4 Niemcy 340
5 Polska 225
6 Korea 205
7 Chiny 150
8 USA 115
9 Czechy 80
10 Kanada 50

Drużynowy M

11.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Holandia 430
2 Norwegia 390
3 Japonia 374
4 Włochy 320
5 Kanada 286
6 Korea 210
7 Nowa Zelandia 195
8 Polska 165
9 Rosja 110
10 Chiny 102
11 Niemcy 60
12 USA 55

Sprint drużynowy K

12.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Japonia 320
2 Holandia 290
3 Rosja 160
4 Norwegia 104
5 Kanada 60
6 Chiny 60

Sprint drużynowy M

12.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Kanada 180
2 Niemcy 130
3 Holandia 110
4 USA 100
5 Rosja 100
6 Chiny 85
7 Kazachstan 80
8 Polska 70
9 Japonia 70
10 Norwegia 0
10 Finlandia 0

Start wspólny K

12.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 460
2 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 364
3 Ivanie Blondin CAN 344
4 Irene Schouten NED 251
5 Mia Manganello USA 198
6 Dan Li CHN 170
7 Nana Takagi JPN 156
8 Claudia Pechstein GER 154
9 Annouk van der Weijden NED 150
10 Miho Takagi JPN 139
11 Dan Guo CHN 128
12 Heather Bergsma USA 116
13 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 116
14 Manon Kamminga NED 105
15 Nikola Zdráhalova CZE 95
16 Elena Moeller Rigas DEN 92
17 Marina Zueva BLR 84
18 Jelena Peeters BEL 68
19 Ji Woo Park KOR 52
20 Bente Kraus GER 50
21 Melissa Wijfje NED 40
22 Sofie Karoline Haugen NOR 35
23 Natálie Kerschbaummayr CZE 21
24 Viola Feichtner AUT 20
25 Ayano Sato JPN 18
26 Magdalena Czyszczon POL 18
27 Tatsiana Mikhailava BLR 17
28 Saskia Alusalu EST 16
29 Camilla Lund NOR 14
29 Carlijn Achtereekte NED 14
31 Yuliya Skokova RUS 13
32 Paige Schwartzburg USA 12
33 Béatrice Lamarche CAN 10
34 Francesca Bettrone ITA 6

Start wspólny M

12.03.2017 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 412
2 Andrea Giovannini ITA 280
3 Jorrit Bergsma NED 270
4 Bart Swings BEL 247
5 Peter Michael NZL 226
6 Joey Mantia USA 210
7 Ryosuke Tsuchiya JPN 192
8 Evert Hoolwerf NED 190
9 KC Boutiette USA 170
10 Fabio Francolini ITA 157
11 Livio Wenger SUI 129
12 Alexis Contin FRA 118
13 Reyon Kay NZL 117
14 Jordan Belchos CAN 116
15 Shane Williamson JPN 114
16 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 107
17 Viktor Hald Thorup DEN 94
18 Olivier Jean CAN 60
19 Valerii Konyshev RUS 53
20 Min Seok Kim KOR 52
21 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 44
22 Gerben Jorritsma NED 36
23 Linus Heidegger AUT 32
24 Arjan Stroetinga NED 28
25 Roland Cieslak POL 20
26 Armin Hager AUT 16
27 Mathias Vosté BEL 14
28 Christopher Fiola CAN 12
29 Ian Quinn USA 10
30 Yu Wu CHN 10
31 Stefan Due Schmidt DEN 10
32 Joshua Capponi AUS 8
33 Sebastian Druszkiewicz CZE 8
34 Marcin Bachanek POL 8
35 Hongli Wang CHN 4