Klasyfikacje 2017/2018

Generalna K

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Miho Takagi JPN 1040
2 Marrit Leenstra NED 770
3 Nao Kodaira JPN 700
4 Ivanie Blondin CAN 614
5 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 574
6 Vanessa Herzog AUT 550
7 Antoinette de Jong NED 536
8 Karolina Erbanova CZE 435
9 Claudia Pechstein GER 396
10 Martina Sáblíková CZE 350
11 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 345
12 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 324
13 Ireen Wüst NED 320
14 Natalia Voronina RUS 306
15 Jorien ter Mors NED 270
16 Olga Fatkulina RUS 262
16 Angelina Golikova RUS 262
18 Heather Bergsma USA 250
18 Ayano Sato JPN 250
20 Hege Bøkko NOR 248
21 Lotte van Beek NED 244
22 Ida Njåtun NOR 236
23 Arisa Go JPN 200
24 Irene Schouten NED 190
25 Marina Zueva BLR 180
26 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 150
26 Francesca Bettrone ITA 150
28 Elena Moeller Rigas DEN 130
28 Dan Guo CHN 130
30 Isabelle Weidemann CAN 120
31 Brittany Bowe USA 105
32 Natalia Czerwonka POL 75
33 Nana Takagi JPN 70
33 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 70
35 Marsha Hudey CAN 65
36 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL 60
36 Yuliya Skokova RUS 60
36 Dan Li CHN 60
36 Saskia Alusalu EST 60
40 Brianne Tutt CAN 50
40 Jiachen Hao CHN 50
40 Anna Yurakova RUS 50
43 Letitia de Jong NED 38
44 Daria Kachanova RUS 30

Generalna M

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 734
2 Denis Yuskov RUS 715
3 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 700
4 Kai Verbij NED 613
5 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN 486
6 Kjeld Nuis NED 460
7 Thomas Krol NED 451
8 Koen Verweij NED 360
9 Joey Mantia USA 330
10 Sven Kramer NED 300
11 Hein Otterspeer NED 267
12 Mika Poutala FIN 258
13 Danila Semerikov RUS 254
14 Nicola Tumolero ITA 250
14 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 250
16 Vincent De Haitre CAN 240
17 Andrea Giovannini ITA 236
18 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN 235
19 Ronald Mulder NED 232
20 Bart Swings BEL 220
21 Jan Smeekens NED 215
22 Nico Ihle GER 210
23 Patrick Beckert GER 200
23 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 200
23 Simon Schouten NED 200
26 Alexander Rumyantsev RUS 180
27 Marcel Bosker NED 174
28 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR 154
29 Dai Dai Ntab NED 150
30 Livio Wenger SUI 130
31 Erik Jan Kooiman NED 120
31 Sindre Henriksen NOR 120
31 Moritz Geisreiter GER 120
31 Shota Nakamura JPN 120
35 Reyon Kay NZL 80
35 Min Kyu Cha KOR 80
37 Takuro Oda JPN 76
38 Michel Mulder NED 70
38 Jaewon Chung KOR 70
38 Hongli Wang CHN 70
41 Daichi Yamanaka JPN 65
42 Jorrit Bergsma NED 60
42 Jan Blokhuijsen NED 60
42 Min Seok Kim KOR 60
42 Peter Michael NZL 60
46 Ruslan Murashov RUS 50
46 Linus Heidegger AUT 50
46 Alexey Yesin RUS 50
46 Denny Morrison CAN 50
46 Laurent Dubreuil CAN 50
51 Artyom Kuznetsov RUS 35
51 Artur Was POL 35
53 Ryohei Haga JPN 30
53 Gilmore Junio CAN 30
55 Tingyu Gao CHN 25

500m K

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Vanessa Herzog AUT 795
2 Karolina Erbanova CZE 786
3 Angelina Golikova RUS 709
4 Nao Kodaira JPN 700
5 Olga Fatkulina RUS 563
6 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 510
7 Hege Bøkko NOR 375
8 Arisa Go JPN 330
9 Letitia de Jong NED 242
10 Marsha Hudey CAN 240
11 Judith Dannhauer GER 170
12 Brittany Bowe USA 169
13 Heather McLean CAN 168
14 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 167
15 Erina Kamiya JPN 163
16 Jing Yu CHN 160
17 Maki Tsuji JPN 160
18 Min Sun Kim KOR 148
19 Hong Zhang CHN 125
20 Marrit Leenstra NED 120
21 Heather Bergsma USA 111
22 Ruining Tian CHN 97
23 Hyun-Yung Kim KOR 84
24 Konami Soga JPN 84
25 Kaylin Irvine CAN 72
26 Sugar Todd USA 67
27 Mayon Kuipers NED 60
28 Yvonne Daldossi ITA 59
29 Seung-Hi Park KOR 59
30 Janine Smit NED 54
31 Yu-Ting Huang TPE 48
32 Anice Das NED 47
33 Jorien ter Mors NED 45
34 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 40
35 Min-Jo Kim KOR 37
36 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 36
37 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 34
38 Elina Risku FIN 31
39 Xin Zhao CHN 31
40 Daria Kachanova RUS 30
41 Kaja Ziomek POL 25
42 Qishi Li CHN 24
43 Sanneke de Neeling NED 23
44 Nan Sun CHN 21
45 Francesca Bettrone ITA 18
46 Chiara Cristelli ITA 16
47 Alexandra Kachurkina RUS 15
48 Martine Ripsrud NOR 15
49 Jerica Tandiman USA 11
50 Xiaoxuan Shi CHN 10
51 Kseniya Sadovskaya BLR 6
51 Natalia Czerwonka POL 6
53 Andzelika Wójcik POL 5
54 Anne Gulbrandsen NOR 2
55 Shannon Rempel CAN 2
56 Tatsiana Mikhailava BLR 1

500m M

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 716
2 Hein Otterspeer NED 568
3 Ronald Mulder NED 556
4 Jan Smeekens NED 511
5 Mika Poutala FIN 501
6 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN 496
7 Kai Verbij NED 489
8 Dai Dai Ntab NED 465
9 Daichi Yamanaka JPN 326
10 Ruslan Murashov RUS 300
11 Nico Ihle GER 282
12 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 270
13 Artyom Kuznetsov RUS 249
14 Laurent Dubreuil CAN 238
15 Gilmore Junio CAN 233
16 Artur Was POL 187
17 Min Kyu Cha KOR 183
18 Jun-Ho Kim KOR 165
19 Michel Mulder NED 155
20 Tingyu Gao CHN 151
21 Mitchell Whitmore USA 142
22 Ryohei Haga JPN 121
23 Alexey Yesin RUS 114
24 Pekka Koskela FIN 90
25 William Dutton CAN 84
26 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 76
27 Joji Kato JPN 73
28 Artur Nogal POL 71
29 Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR 71
30 Alexandre St-Jean CAN 71
31 Tae-Yun Kim KOR 68
32 Piotr Michalski POL 50
33 Yuma Murakami JPN 43
34 Joel Dufter GER 27
35 Roman Krech KAZ 26
36 Kjeld Nuis NED 25
37 Bjørn Magnussen NOR 25
38 Daniel Greig AUS 24
38 Ignat Golovatsiuk BLR 24
40 Jiaxuan Xie CHN 23
41 Mathias Vosté BEL 22
42 Tsubasa Hasegawa JPN 20
43 Artyom Krikunov KAZ 15
44 Mikhail Kazelin RUS 11
44 Jonathan Garcia USA 11
46 Mikhail Kozlov RUS 8
47 Tao Yang CHN 6
48 Ching-Yang Sung TPE 6
49 Sebastian Klosinski POL 4
50 Tsukasa Owada JPN 4
51 Pedro Causil COL 3
52 Young Jin Kim KOR 2
53 Jeremias Marx GER 1
53 Mirko Giacomo Nenzi ITA 1
55 Kimani Griffin USA 1

1000m K

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 444
2 Marrit Leenstra NED 420
3 Hege Bøkko NOR 393
4 Miho Takagi JPN 330
5 Vanessa Herzog AUT 328
6 Nao Kodaira JPN 305
7 Karolina Erbanova CZE 258
8 Olga Fatkulina RUS 236
9 Heather Bergsma USA 215
10 Jorien ter Mors NED 170
11 Natalia Czerwonka POL 165
12 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 131
13 Ida Njåtun NOR 128
14 Brittany Bowe USA 120
15 Qishi Li CHN 102
16 Ireen Wüst NED 100
17 Angelina Golikova RUS 100
18 Letitia de Jong NED 95
19 Yu-Ting Huang TPE 95
20 Daria Kachanova RUS 85
21 Lotte van Beek NED 82
22 Hong Zhang CHN 70
23 Arisa Go JPN 63
24 Alexandra Kachurkina RUS 60
25 Kaylin Irvine CAN 49
26 Sang-Hwa Lee KOR 43
27 Erina Kamiya JPN 42
28 Ruining Tian CHN 40
29 Francesca Bettrone ITA 38
30 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 35
31 Seung-Hi Park KOR 35
32 Xin Zhao CHN 33
33 Maki Tsuji JPN 31
34 Sanneke de Neeling NED 31
35 Sanne van der Schaar NED 30
36 Yvonne Daldossi ITA 29
37 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 29
38 Heather McLean CAN 25
39 Anne Gulbrandsen NOR 20
40 Anice Das NED 19
41 Kali Christ CAN 19
42 Judith Dannhauer GER 19
43 Karolina Bosiek POL 16
44 Chiara Cristelli ITA 16
45 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 16
46 Hyun-Yung Kim KOR 16
47 Marsha Hudey CAN 15
48 Yuliya Skokova RUS 15
49 Nikola Zdráhalova CZE 14
50 Tatsiana Mikhailava BLR 14
51 Jelena Peeters BEL 11
52 Min-Jo Kim KOR 11
53 Nan Sun CHN 10
54 Andzelika Wójcik POL 10
55 Roxane Dufter GER 6
56 Martine Ripsrud NOR 5
57 Brianne Tutt CAN 4
58 Alexandra Ianculescu ROU 3
59 Elina Risku FIN 2
60 Jing Yu CHN 2
61 Kseniya Sadovskaya BLR 1
62 Michelle Uhrig GER 1

1000m M

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Kjeld Nuis NED 530
2 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 516
3 Kai Verbij NED 440
4 Denis Yuskov RUS 338
5 Thomas Krol NED 337
6 Mika Poutala FIN 274
7 Vincent De Haitre CAN 264
8 Nico Ihle GER 257
9 Hein Otterspeer NED 190
10 Pavel Kulizhnikov RUS 170
11 Koen Verweij NED 170
12 Alexandre St-Jean CAN 158
13 Alexey Yesin RUS 151
14 Joey Mantia USA 119
15 Sebastian Klosinski POL 116
16 Ignat Golovatsiuk BLR 99
17 Pim Schipper NED 91
18 Joel Dufter GER 83
19 Shani Davis USA 76
20 Jonathan Garcia USA 75
21 Tae-Yun Kim KOR 70
22 Tae-Bum Mo KOR 69
23 Takuro Oda JPN 68
24 Daniel Greig AUS 59
25 Mikhail Kozlov RUS 57
26 Denny Morrison CAN 38
27 Piotr Michalski POL 37
28 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 37
29 Brian Hansen USA 34
30 Taro Kondo JPN 32
31 Mathias Vosté BEL 31
32 Lennart Velema NED 25
33 Haralds Silovs LAT 25
34 Mitchell Whitmore USA 25
35 Jae Woong Chung KOR 23
36 Henrik Fagerli Rukke NOR 21
37 Stanislav Palkin KAZ 17
38 Young Jin Kim KOR 16
39 Zbigniew Bródka POL 15
39 Fedor Mezentsev KAZ 15
41 Dai Dai Ntab NED 15
42 Denis Kuzin KAZ 14
43 Kirill Golubev RUS 13
44 Konrád Nagy HUN 11
45 Michel Mulder NED 11
46 Daichi Yamanaka JPN 11
47 Alexander Klenko KAZ 8
48 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix CAN 8
49 Junya Miwa JPN 8
50 Ryohei Haga JPN 8
51 Johann Jørgen Sæves NOR 6
52 Marten Liiv EST 6
52 Jeremias Marx GER 6
54 Cornelius Kersten GBR 6
55 Tao Yang CHN 4
56 David La Rue CAN 2
57 Sindre Henriksen NOR 2
58 Hendrik Dombek GER 1
59 Ruslan Murashov RUS 1
60 Won Hoon Jang KOR 1

1500m K

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Miho Takagi JPN 550
2 Marrit Leenstra NED 390
3 Yekaterina Shikhova RUS 281
4 Lotte van Beek NED 264
5 Ida Njåtun NOR 260
6 Antoinette de Jong NED 242
7 Ireen Wüst NED 220
8 Yuliya Skokova RUS 213
9 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 164
10 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL 136
11 Natalia Czerwonka POL 135
12 Nikola Zdráhalova CZE 133
13 Brianne Tutt CAN 129
14 Roxane Dufter GER 128
15 Heather Bergsma USA 125
16 Ivanie Blondin CAN 113
17 Jiachen Hao CHN 102
18 Natalia Voronina RUS 89
19 Kali Christ CAN 85
20 Jorien ter Mors NED 80
21 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 69
22 Martina Sáblíková CZE 66
23 Yu-Ting Huang TPE 61
24 Brittany Bowe USA 56
25 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 49
26 Isabelle Weidemann CAN 46
27 Nao Kodaira JPN 40
28 Vanessa Herzog AUT 39
29 Anna Yurakova RUS 33
30 Melissa Wijfje NED 32
31 Evgeniia Lalenkova RUS 25
32 Linda de Vries NED 22
33 Olga Graf RUS 22
34 Sofie Karoline Haugen NOR 19
35 Nana Takagi JPN 19
36 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 16
37 Dan Li CHN 15
38 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 13
39 Mia Manganello USA 13
40 Seon-Yeong Noh KOR 11
41 Jelena Peeters BEL 9
42 Hege Bøkko NOR 8
43 Yekaterina Aydova KAZ 7
44 Saskia Alusalu EST 6
45 Ayano Sato JPN 6
46 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 2
47 Keri Morrison CAN 2
48 Jing Liu CHN 1

1500m M

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Denis Yuskov RUS 520
2 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 385
3 Thomas Krol NED 320
4 Koen Verweij NED 312
5 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR 308
6 Joey Mantia USA 250
7 Sindre Henriksen NOR 244
8 Takuro Oda JPN 201
9 Vincent De Haitre CAN 183
10 Håvard Bøkko NOR 174
11 Marcel Bosker NED 161
12 Denny Morrison CAN 127
13 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 121
14 Min Seok Kim KOR 118
15 Kjeld Nuis NED 110
16 Haralds Silovs LAT 88
17 Bart Swings BEL 85
18 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 84
19 Shani Davis USA 71
20 Zbigniew Bródka POL 69
21 Taro Kondo JPN 67
22 Jan Szymanski POL 66
23 Brian Hansen USA 63
24 Sergey Trofimov RUS 40
25 Shane Williamson JPN 31
26 Lucas van Alphen NED 30
27 Andrea Giovannini ITA 30
28 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR 25
29 David La Rue CAN 22
30 Patrick Roest NED 21
31 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN 19
32 Mikhail Kozlov RUS 15
33 Peter Michael NZL 15
34 Antoine  Gelinas-Beaulieu CAN 12
35 Patrick Beckert GER 11
36 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen NOR 11
37 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 11
38 Nicola Tumolero ITA 10
39 Danila Semerikov RUS 8
39 Benjamin Donnelly CAN 8
41 Mikhail Koksharov RUS 8
42 Sebastian Klosinski POL 7
43 Moritz Geisreiter GER 6
44 Hyong-Jun Joo KOR 6
45 Fedor Mezentsev KAZ 4
46 Pim Schipper NED 4
47 Alexis Contin FRA 4
48 Manuel Gras GER 2
49 Livio Wenger SUI 2
50 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 1
51 Junya Miwa JPN 1

3000/5000m K

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Antoinette de Jong NED 445
2 Ivanie Blondin CAN 439
3 Natalia Voronina RUS 391
4 Martina Sáblíková CZE 320
5 Claudia Pechstein GER 306
6 Marina Zueva BLR 303
7 Anna Yurakova RUS 231
8 Irene Schouten NED 211
9 Miho Takagi JPN 160
10 Isabelle Weidemann CAN 160
11 Melissa Wijfje NED 120
12 Ireen Wüst NED 115
13 Fuyo Matsuoka JPN 106
14 Linda de Vries NED 72
15 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 72
16 Carlijn Schoutens USA 66
17 Nana Takagi JPN 62
18 Olga Graf RUS 62
19 Ayaka Kikuchi JPN 59
20 Brianne Tutt CAN 57
21 Carlijn Achtereekte NED 53
22 Katarzyna Bachleda-Curus POL 52
23 Mia Manganello USA 51
24 Ida Njåtun NOR 50
25 Roxane Dufter GER 50
26 Jiachen Hao CHN 49
27 Carien Kleibeuker NED 48
28 Misaki Oshigiri JPN 47
29 Nikola Zdráhalova CZE 43
30 Jelena Peeters BEL 35
31 Esmee Visser NED 32
32 Camilla Lund NOR 30
33 Sofie Karoline Haugen NOR 25
34 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 25
35 Annouk van der Weijden NED 23
36 Mei Han CHN 21
37 Saskia Alusalu EST 20
38 Victoria Filyushkina RUS 20
39 Nana Takahashi JPN 18
40 Stephanie Beckert GER 18
41 Yuliya Skokova RUS 15
42 Karolina Bosiek POL 15
43 Dan Li CHN 12
44 Natalia Czerwonka POL 11
45 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 11
46 Josie Morrison CAN 11
47 Marije Joling NED 10
48 Gabriele Hirschbichler GER 9
49 Magdalena Czyszczon POL 8
50 Evgeniia Lalenkova RUS 7
51 Katarzyna Wozniak POL 5
52 Elena Sokhryakova RUS 5
53 Jing Liu CHN 2
54 Victoria Spence CAN 2
55 Natálie Kerschbaummayr CZE 1

5000/10000m M

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Ted-Jan Bloemen CAN 486
2 Sverre Lunde Pedersen NOR 445
3 Sven Kramer NED 300
4 Nicola Tumolero ITA 280
5 Alexander Rumyantsev RUS 279
6 Patrick Beckert GER 265
7 Moritz Geisreiter GER 250
8 Andrea Giovannini ITA 191
9 Erik Jan Kooiman NED 180
10 Danila Semerikov RUS 173
11 Marcel Bosker NED 166
12 Davide Ghiotto ITA 149
13 Peter Michael NZL 131
14 Jorrit Bergsma NED 110
15 Håvard Bøkko NOR 104
16 Bart Swings BEL 102
17 Jan Blokhuijsen NED 100
18 Alexis Contin FRA 90
19 Bob de Vries NED 85
20 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 63
21 Simen Spieler Nilsen NOR 54
22 Nils van der Poel SWE 53
23 Jordan Belchos CAN 49
24 Ryosuke Tsuchiya JPN 44
25 Danil Sinitsyn RUS 43
26 Sindre Henriksen NOR 42
27 Benjamin Donnelly CAN 42
28 Patrick Roest NED 40
29 Seitaro Ichinohe JPN 35
30 Livio Wenger SUI 29
31 Jouke Hoogeveen NED 27
32 Marwin Talsma NED 23
33 Sergey Trofimov RUS 19
34 Chris Huizinga NED 15
35 Haralds Silovs LAT 15
36 Simon Schouten NED 13
37 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 12
38 Viktor Hald Thorup DEN 11
39 Michele Malfatti ITA 9
40 Jaewon Chung KOR 9
41 Linus Heidegger AUT 8
42 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 7
43 Denny Morrison CAN 6
44 Riccardo Bugari ITA 6
45 Sergey Gryaztsov RUS 6
46 Jan Szymanski POL 6
47 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 5
48 Adrian Wielgat POL 5
49 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR 3
50 Sebastian Druszkiewicz CZE 2
51 Emery Lehman USA 2
52 Shane Williamson JPN 1
53 Graeme Fish CAN 1

Drużynowy K

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Japonia 450
2 Niemcy 299
3 Holandia 280
4 Kanada 190
5 Chiny 155
6 Polska 145
7 USA 110
8 Rosja 95
9 Korea 90
10 Czechy 30
11 Włochy 25

Drużynowy M

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Norwegia 345
2 Włochy 305
3 Japonia 284
4 Nowa Zelandia 190
5 Korea 180
6 Kanada 160
7 Holandia 150
8 Polska 110
9 USA 85
10 Rosja 80
11 Chiny 77
12 Kazachstan 18
13 Czechy 16

Sprint drużynowy K

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Rosja 350
2 Norwegia 344
3 Holandia 230
4 Korea 170
5 Chiny 130
6 USA 105
7 Kanada 70

Sprint drużynowy M

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Kraj Punkty
1 Norwegia 370
2 Rosja 314
3 Kanada 300
4 Polska 220
5 Chiny 115
6 USA 95
7 Korea 95
8 Finlandia 95
9 Kazakhstan 80
10 Kazachstan 70
11 Niemcy 40
12 Białoruś 30

Start wspólny K

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Francesca Lollobrigida ITA 324
2 Ayano Sato JPN 290
3 Ivanie Blondin CAN 257
4 Claudia Pechstein GER 228
5 Francesca Bettrone ITA 204
6 Elena Moeller Rigas DEN 164
7 Dan Guo CHN 146
8 Saskia Alusalu EST 104
9 Dan Li CHN 102
10 Mia Manganello USA 95
11 Bo-Reum Kim KOR 94
12 Elizaveta Kazelina RUS 91
13 Nana Takagi JPN 88
14 Victoria Filyushkina RUS 82
15 Keri Morrison CAN 78
16 Irene Schouten NED 77
17 Marina Zueva BLR 71
18 Heather Bergsma USA 61
19 Vanessa Herzog AUT 45
20 Nikola Zdráhalova CZE 40
21 Fuyo Matsuoka JPN 39
22 Janneke Ensing NED 34
23 Ji Woo Park KOR 30
24 Ramona Härdi SUI 20
25 Magdalena Czyszczon POL 14
26 Annouk van der Weijden NED 14
27 Luiza Zlotkowska POL 10
28 Gemma Cooper GBR 8
29 Natálie Kerschbaummayr CZE 8
30 Viola Feichtner AUT 6
31 Laura Gomez COL 4
31 Tatsiana Mikhailava BLR 4
33 Michelle Uhrig GER 2

Start wspólny M

18.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 Bart Swings BEL 234
2 Andrea Giovannini ITA 226
3 Seung-Hoon Lee KOR 218
4 Simon Schouten NED 200
5 Livio Wenger SUI 175
6 Danila Semerikov RUS 174
7 Shota Nakamura JPN 159
8 Reyon Kay NZL 120
9 Joey Mantia USA 112
10 Jaewon Chung KOR 104
11 Alexis Contin FRA 101
12 Peter Michael NZL 100
13 Viktor Hald Thorup DEN 86
14 Olivier Jean CAN 84
14 Haralds Silovs LAT 84
16 Hongli Wang CHN 76
17 Shane Williamson JPN 67
18 Linus Heidegger AUT 56
19 Allan Dahl Johansson NOR 54
20 Koen Verweij NED 45
21 Jorrit Bergsma NED 38
22 Ryosuke Tsuchiya JPN 38
23 Ruslan Zakharov RUS 33
24 Stefan Due Schmidt DEN 29
25 Brian Hansen USA 16
26 Arjan Stroetinga NED 16
27 Jeffery Swider-Peltz USA 16
28 Konrad Niedzwiedzki POL 14
29 Riccardo Bugari ITA 14
30 Dmitry Babenko KAZ 14
31 Armin Hager AUT 12
32 Roland Cieslak POL 8
33 Vitaly Mikhailov BLR 6
34 Daniel Zapata COL 2