Klasyfikacje

Generalna K

24.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1OESTBERG Ingvild FlugstadNOR1654
2NEPRYAEVA NataliaRUS1431
3JOHAUG ThereseNOR1322
4PARMAKOSKI KristaFIN1316
5NILSSON StinaSWE1072
6DIGGINS JessicaUSA1005
7ANDERSSON EbbaSWE918
8BELORUKOVA YuliaRUS853
9DAHLQVIST MajaSWE672
10KALLA CharlotteSWE658
11FALLA Maiken CaspersenNOR657
12SEDOVA AnastasiaRUS613
13JACOBSEN Astrid UhrenholdtNOR609
14BJORNSEN SadieUSA585
15INGEMARSDOTTER IdaSWE579
16WENG HeidiNOR530
17SUNDLING JonnaSWE485
18WENG Tiril UdnesNOR406
19FAEHNDRICH NadineSUI389
20RINGWALD SandraGER376
21CALDWELL SophieUSA371
22STADLOBER TeresaAUT340
23SLIND Kari OeyreNOR334
24SETTLIN EvelinaSWE332
25LAMPIC AnamarijaSLO317
26ISHIDA MasakoJPN309
27HAGA RagnhildNOR278
28VON SIEBENTHAL NathalieSUI271
29STOMINA MariyaRUS268
30HENNIG KatharinaGER250
31MONONEN LauraFIN249
32VISNAR KatjaSLO225
33NECHAEVSKAYA AnnaRUS215
34CEBASEK AlenkaSLO214
35WENG Lotta UdnesNOR181
36SVENDSEN AnnaNOR179
37FINK PiaGER178
38BRENNAN RosieUSA175
39DURKINA LidiaRUS175
40KARLSSON FridaSWE169
41MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN MoaSWE167
42NISKANEN KerttuFIN166
43STENSETH Ane AppelkvistNOR165
44FALK HannaSWE161
45GIMMLER LauraGER152
46MATVEEVA NataliaRUS145
47VINSA LisaSWE138
48GANZ CaterinaITA137
49FAIVRE PICON AnoukFRA136
50EIDE MariNOR131
51VAN DER GRAAFF LaurienSUI126
52UREVC EvaSLO122
53LAURENT GretaITA122
54CARL VictoriaGER114
55HAGSTROEM JohannaSWE107
56SCARDONI LuciaITA104
57LUNDGREN MoaSWE103
58SOBOLEVA ElenaRUS101
59BROCARD ElisaITA95
60RAZYMOVA KaterinaCZE82
61SOEMSKAR LinnSWE80
62DYVIK AnnaSWE78
63ZHAMBALOVA AlisaRUS56
64ZHEREBYATEVA AnnaRUS56
65NISHIKAWA EmilyCAN55
66ROPONEN Riitta-LiisaFIN54
67KYLLOENEN AnneFIN53
68KALVAA Anne KjerstiNOR52
69CLAUDEL DelphineFRA51
70MATINTALO JohannaFIN49
71SAAPUNKI SusannaFIN47
72SKISTAD Kristine StavaasNOR46
73KERN JuliaUSA43
74SHAPOVALOVA EvgeniaRUS42
75FABJAN VesnaSLO39
76SARGENT IdaUSA38
77SLIND Silje OeyreNOR35
78PIIPPO EveliinaFIN33
79ERIKSSON MiaSWE33
80COMARELLA AnnaITA26
81JOHANSEN Marte MaehlumNOR26
82BELGER JuliaGER24
83PELLEGRINI SaraITA23
84BEATTY DahriaCAN22
85ALESHINA TatianaRUS21
86SCHUETZOVA SandraCZE21
87JULIN AndreaFIN20
88KREHL SofieGER16
89LYLYNPERA KatriFIN13
90AMUNDSEN Hedda OestbergNOR13
91HERRMANN NadineGER13
92HARSEM Kathrine RolstedNOR13
93PHINNEY KelseyUSA12
94DEBERTOLIS IlariaITA12
95SKINDER MonikaPOL11
96SKAANES MarteNOR11
97RIBOM EmmaSWE11
98NORDSTROEM MariaSWE10
99SVAHN LinnSWE10
100SCHICHO ElisabethGER9
101KORVA AnitaFIN9
102PATTERSON CaitlinUSA9
103NISSINEN VilmaFIN8
104WINKLER AnneGER8
105NOVAKOVA PetraCZE7
106BAYAZITOVA AidaRUS7
107TYULENEVA ValeriyaKAZ7
108FRAEBEL AntoniaGER6
109SHEVCHENKO AnnaKAZ6
110SMEDAAS MagniNOR6
111ROENNLUND ElinaSWE6

Generalna M

24.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KLAEBO Johannes HoesflotNOR1717
2BOLSHUNOV AlexanderRUS1617
3ROETHE SjurNOR974
4KRUEGER Simen HegstadNOR907
5TOENSETH DidrikNOR865
6IVERSEN EmilNOR825
7DE FABIANI FrancescoITA817
8PELLEGRINO FedericoITA706
9SUNDBY Martin JohnsrudNOR689
10USTIUGOV SergeyRUS633
11SKAR Sindre BjoernestadNOR619
12LARKOV AndreyRUS607
13HARVEY AlexCAN604
14MELNICHENKO AndreyRUS577
15HALFVARSSON CalleSWE538
16BRANDSDAL EirikNOR508
17HOLUND Hans ChristerNOR480
18SPITSOV DenisRUS428
19THORN ViktorSWE428
20NISKANEN IivoFIN379
21MUSGRAVE AndrewGBR355
22CHANAVAT LucasFRA352
23COLOGNA DarioSUI335
24RETIVYKH GlebRUS329
25MANIFICAT MauriceFRA328
26BELOV EvgeniyRUS303
27JOUVE RichardFRA303
28HAKOLA RistomattiFIN301
29GAILLARD Jean MarcFRA294
30VYLEGZHANIN MaximRUS282
31KROGH Finn HaagenNOR274
32SVENSSON OskarSWE237
33NOTZ FlorianGER229
34PARISSE ClementFRA221
35FOSSLI Sondre TurvollNOR204
36LAPIERRE JulesFRA198
37HAMILTON SimeonUSA197
38CHERVOTKIN AlexeyRUS192
39BACKSCHEIDER AdrienFRA188
40VALNES ErikNOR177
41GROS BaptisteFRA167
42BURMAN JensSWE162
43MAEKI JoniFIN157
44GOLBERG PaalNOR155
45HAEGGSTROEM JohanSWE150
46BESSMERTNYKH AlexanderRUS139
47PETERSON TeodorSWE128
48JAY RenaudFRA123
49SIMENC MihaSLO123
50SOBAKAREV AndreyRUS122
51YOUNG AndrewGBR115
52BJORNSEN ErikUSA113
53POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZ109
54NYENGET Martin LoewstroemNOR109
55ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS IreneuAND108
56BOEGL LucasGER107
57DOBLER JonasGER103
58YAKIMUSHKIN IvanRUS103
59HEDIGER JovianSUI95
60SEMIKOV IliaRUS94
61BRUGGER JanoschGER93
62RICKARDSSON DanielSWE92
63STENSHAGEN MattisNOR89
64JESPERSEN Chris AndreNOR83
65TAUGBOEL Haavard SolaasNOR83
66WESTBERG Karl-JohanSWE73
67BERGSTROEM MartinSWE72
68GRATE MarcusSWE70
69AUNE Paal TroeanNOR64
70STOCK DanielNOR59
71FURGER RomanSUI58
72VUORINEN LauriFIN57
73HAGA MagneNOR53
74RUNDGREEN MathiasNOR51
75TEFRE GjoeranNOR49
76MALTSEV ArtemRUS49
77BALDAUF DominikAUT48
78TURTVEIT VebjoernNOR47
79CLUGNET JamesGBR47
80KRASNOV AndreyRUS46
81POROSHKIN IliaRUS45
82KLEE BedaSUI44
83SALVADORI GiandomenicoITA43
84YOSHIDA KeishinJPN43
85STADAAS KasperNOR42
86TERENTEV AlexanderRUS42
87RASTELLI MaicolITA40
88SCHAAD RomanSUI39
89BING ThomasGER37
90NOVAK MichalCZE37
91TAMMJARV KarelEST36
92KATZ AndreasGER35
93LIVERS ToniSUI34
94GUNNULFSEN MikaelNOR33
95BAUMANN JonasSUI33
96STAREGA MaciejPOL33
97MANCINI TomFRA32
98HAUKE MaxAUT32
99NEWELL AndrewUSA30
100WIIG SivertNOR29
101CHAUVIN ValentinFRA29
102EISENLAUER SebastianGER26
103HYVARINEN PerttuFIN25
104ARNAULT ClementFRA24
105SCHNIDER UeliSUI24
106KENNEDY RussellCAN22
107NORRIS DavidUSA22
108BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN ThomasNOR20
109DUVILLARD RobinFRA20
110NOECKLER DietmarITA18
111PENTSINEN AnssiFIN18
112BOLGER KevinUSA17
113VORANAU AliaksandrBLR17
114HOEL JohanNOR16
115MIYAZAWA HiroyukiJPN16
116WICK ThomasGER14
117RUEESCH JasonSUI14
118ZELGER StefanTA13
119PATTERSON ScottUSA12
120HEIKKINEN MattiFIN12
121EINARSSON Snorri EythorSL12
122NIZZI EnricoTA11
123LUUSUA AriFIN10
124HANNEMAN LoganUSA10
125KILP MarkoEST9
126BERGLUND GustafSWE9
127MALONEY WESTGAARD ThomasRL9
128AURLAND JoachimNOR9
129PERSSON AntonSWE7
130JACOBSSON HugoSWE7
131PECHOUSEK JanCZE6
132BRATRUD KyleUSA5
133PUKHKALO VitaliyKAZ5
134EKSTROEM AxelSWE4
135ERIKSSON GustavSWE4
136JYLHAE MarttiFIN4
137NORDSTROEM GustavSWE3
138OJANSIVU AnttiFIN3
139JONSSON OlofSWE3
140GARDENER StefanoITA2
141LAMPIC JanezSLO2
142LEHTONEN LariFIN1
143LEPISTO LauriFIN1
144SIPILA TuroFIN1
145AMUNDSEN Harald OestbergNOR1

Sprint K

22.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1NILSSON StinaSWE626
2FALLA Maiken CaspersenNOR583
3DAHLQVIST MajaSWE482
4CALDWELL SophieUSA371
5NEPRYAEVA NataliaRUS311
6INGEMARSDOTTER IdaSWE306
7DIGGINS JessicaUSA301
8BJORNSEN SadieUSA263
9SUNDLING JonnaSWE260
10FAEHNDRICH NadineSUI245
11RINGWALD SandraGER244
12BELORUKOVA YuliaRUS240
13VISNAR KatjaSLO225
14PARMAKOSKI KristaFIN199
15OESTBERG Ingvild FlugstadNOR197
16JACOBSEN Astrid UhrenholdtNOR185
17LAMPIC AnamarijaSLO180
18WENG Tiril UdnesNOR171
19STENSETH Ane AppelkvistNOR165
20FALK HannaSWE154
21MATVEEVA NataliaRUS145
22SETTLIN EvelinaSWE133
23SVENDSEN AnnaNOR126
24LAURENT GretaITA122
25VAN DER GRAAFF LaurienSUI118
26GIMMLER LauraGER117
27UREVC EvaSLO116
28WENG Lotta UdnesNOR113
29HAGSTROEM JohannaSWE107
30CEBASEK AlenkaSLO104
31LUNDGREN MoaSWE103
32EIDE MariNOR102
33SCARDONI LuciaITA86
34SOEMSKAR LinnSWE74
35KALLA CharlotteSWE50
36SKISTAD Kristine StavaasNOR46
37SHAPOVALOVA EvgeniaRUS42
38FABJAN VesnaSLO39
39DYVIK AnnaSWE38
40SARGENT IdaUSA38
41KARLSSON FridaSWE37
42KERN JuliaUSA36
43KALVAA Anne KjerstiNOR32
44HAGA RagnhildNOR28
45ANDERSSON EbbaSWE22
46BEATTY DahriaCAN22
47CARL VictoriaGER21
48ALESHINA TatianaRUS21
49JULIN AndreaFIN20
50MATINTALO JohannaFIN20
51SLIND Kari OeyreNOR18
52BROCARD ElisaITA18
53CLAUDEL DelphineFRA17
54BRENNAN RosieUSA16
55KREHL SofieGER16
56GANZ CaterinaITA15
57LYLYNPERA KatriFIN13
58VON SIEBENTHAL NathalieSUI13
59HARSEM Kathrine RolstedNOR13
60SOBOLEVA ElenaRUS13
61PHINNEY KelseyUSA12
62DEBERTOLIS IlariaITA12
63SKINDER MonikaPOL11
64MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN MoaSWE11
65SVAHN LinnSWE10
66SCHICHO ElisabethGER9
67KORVA AnitaFIN9
68WINKLER AnneGER8
69MONONEN LauraFIN8
70HENNIG KatharinaGER7
71BAYAZITOVA AidaRUS7
72JOHAUG ThereseNOR6
73SEDOVA AnastasiaRUS6
74SMEDAAS MagniNOR6
75RIBOM EmmaSWE6
76BERANOVA TerezaCZE5
77WENG HeidiNOR4
78KIRILLOVA AnastasiaBLR3
79NISKANEN KerttuFIN3
80ROENNLUND ElinaSWE3
81JANATOVA KaterinaCZE2
82HERRMANN NadineGER1
83OEBERG JennieSWE1

Sprint M

22.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa
Poz.ZawodnikKrajPunkty
1KLAEBO Johannes HoesflotNOR754
2PELLEGRINO FedericoITA555
3BRANDSDAL EirikNOR471
4SKAR Sindre BjoernestadNOR444
5BOLSHUNOV AlexanderRUS363
6CHANAVAT LucasFRA352
7RETIVYKH GlebRUS329
8IVERSEN EmilNOR299
9JOUVE RichardFRA284
10FOSSLI Sondre TurvollNOR204
11DE FABIANI FrancescoITA186
12VALNES ErikNOR177
13KROGH Finn HaagenNOR175
14GROS BaptisteFRA167
15HALFVARSSON CalleSWE162
16SVENSSON OskarSWE156
17HAMILTON SimeonUSA144
18THORN ViktorSWE143
19MAEKI JoniFIN139
20HAKOLA RistomattiFIN135
21GOLBERG PaalNOR129
22JAY RenaudFRA123
23SIMENC MihaSLO123
24PETERSON TeodorSWE111
25HAEGGSTROEM JohanSWE105
26HARVEY AlexCAN101
27HEDIGER JovianSUI95
28TAUGBOEL Haavard SolaasNOR83
29YOUNG AndrewGBR75
30BERGSTROEM MartinSWE72
31GRATE MarcusSWE70
32WESTBERG Karl-JohanSWE66
33AUNE Paal TroeanNOR64
34VUORINEN LauriFIN57
35USTIUGOV SergeyRUS55
36SOBAKAREV AndreyRUS49
37TEFRE GjoeranNOR49
38MALTSEV ArtemRUS49
39CLUGNET JamesGBR47
40STENSHAGEN MattisNOR46
41KRASNOV AndreyRUS46
42BALDAUF DominikAUT42
43STADAAS KasperNOR42
44TERENTEV AlexanderRUS42
45MELNICHENKO AndreyRUS40
46SCHAAD RomanSUI39
47KRUEGER Simen HegstadNOR36
48FURGER RomanSUI34
49STAREGA MaciejPOL33
50MANCINI TomFRA32
51NEWELL AndrewUSA30
52WIIG SivertNOR29
53ARNAULT ClementFRA24
54KENNEDY RussellCAN22
55TOENSETH DidrikNOR21
56RASTELLI MaicolITA19
57NOVAK MichalCZE19
58SUNDBY Martin JohnsrudNOR18
59PENTSINEN AnssiFIN18
60BOLGER KevinUSA17
61VORANAU AliaksandrBLR17
62SPITSOV DenisRUS16
63EISENLAUER SebastianGER15
64TAMMJARV KarelEST15
65NYENGET Martin LoewstroemNOR13
66NIZZI EnricoITA11
67BACKSCHEIDER AdrienFRA11
68LARKOV AndreyRUS10
69COLOGNA DarioSUI10
70RUNDGREEN MathiasNOR10
71LUUSUA AriFIN10
72HANNEMAN LoganUSA10
73MUSGRAVE AndrewGBR9
74KILP MarkoEST9
75BERGLUND GustafSWE9
76AURLAND JoachimNOR9
77RUEESCH JasonSUI9
78CHAUVIN ValentinFRA9
79BJORNSEN ErikUSA7
80PERSSON AntonSWE7
81JACOBSSON HugoSWE7
82MIYAZAWA HiroyukiJPN6
83PECHOUSEK JanCZE6
84BELOV EvgeniyRUS6
85ZELGER StefanITA6
86BRUGGER JanoschGER4
87ERIKSSON GustavSWE4
88JYLHAE MarttiFIN4
89ROETHE SjurNOR4
90NORDSTROEM GustavSWE3
91JONSSON OlofSWE3
92NISKANEN IivoFIN2
93LAMPIC JanezSLO2
94MANIFICAT MauriceFRA2
95LEPISTO LauriFIN1
96SIPILA TuroFIN1

Tour de Ski K

06.01.2019
Poz.ZawodnikKrajCzasStrata
 1OESTBERG Ingvild FlugstadNOR2:30:31.2  
 2NEPRYAEVA NataliaRUS2:33:13.2+2:42.0
 3PARMAKOSKI KristaFIN2:33:27.1+2:55.9
 4SEDOVA AnastasiaRUS2:34:24.4+3:53.2
 5BELORUKOVA YuliaRUS2:35:18.6+4:47.4
 6DIGGINS JessicaUSA2:35:44.7+5:13.5
 7WENG HeidiNOR2:37:20.5+6:49.3
 8ISHIDA MasakoJPN2:39:47.4+9:16.2
 9SLIND Kari OeyreNOR2:40:01.7+9:30.5
 10ISTOMINA MariyaRUS2:40:16.2+9:45.0
 11MONONEN LauraFIN2:40:16.3+9:45.1
 12NECHAEVSKAYA AnnaRUS2:40:28.4+9:57.2
 13MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN MoaSWE2:40:36.8+10:05.6
 14VINSA LisaSWE2:40:49.2+10:18.0
 15VON SIEBENTHAL NathalieSUI2:40:50.3+10:19.1
 16WENG Tiril UdnesNOR2:41:26.5+10:55.3
 17FINK PiaGER2:41:29.6+10:58.4
 18FAIVRE PICON AnoukFRA2:41:48.8+11:17.6
 19DURKINA LidiaRUS2:42:08.9+11:37.7
 20GANZ CaterinaITA2:42:18.2+11:47.0
 21CEBASEK AlenkaSLO2:42:39.3+12:08.1
 22LAMPIC AnamarijaSLO2:42:57.1+12:25.9
 23RAZYMOVA KaterinaCZE2:43:55.9+13:24.7
 24SOBOLEVA ElenaRUS2:44:12.6+13:41.4
 25NISHIKAWA EmilyCAN2:44:26.1+13:54.9
 26ERIKSSON MiaSWE2:45:51.0+15:19.8
 27PELLEGRINI SaraITA2:47:00.2+16:29.0
 28SCHUETZOVA SandraCZE2:47:47.4+17:16.2

Tour de Ski M

06.01.2019
Poz.ZawodnikKrajCzasStrata
 1KLAEBO Johannes HoesflotNOR3:07:59.4
 2USTIUGOV SergeyRUS3:08:16.1+16.7
 3KRUEGER Simen HegstadNOR3:08:48.2+48.8
 4ROETHE SjurNOR3:09:04.7+1:05.3
 5BOLSHUNOV AlexanderRUS3:09:26.0+1:26.6
 6MELNICHENKO AndreyRUS3:09:36.5+1:37.1
 7SUNDBY Martin JohnsrudNOR3:10:03.7+2:04.3
 8SPITSOV DenisRUS3:10:05.3+2:05.9
 9DE FABIANI FrancescoITA3:10:17.9+2:18.5
 10LARKOV AndreyRUS3:10:34.0+2:34.6
 11TOENSETH DidrikNOR3:10:38.4+2:39.0
 12HOLUND Hans ChristerNOR3:10:46.5+2:47.1
 13NOTZ FlorianGER3:11:36.9+3:37.5
 14LAPIERRE JulesFRA3:11:42.8+3:43.4
 15GAILLARD Jean MarcFRA3:11:57.8+3:58.4
 16HALFVARSSON CalleSWE3:12:06.9+4:07.5
 17MUSGRAVE AndrewGBR3:12:22.9+4:23.5
 18THORN ViktorSWE3:12:29.1+4:29.7
 19VYLEGZHANIN MaximRUS3:12:58.7+4:59.3
 20KROGH Finn HaagenNOR3:13:01.2+5:01.8
 21MANIFICAT MauriceFRA3:13:07.1+5:07.7
 22BOEGL LucasGER3:13:21.8+5:22.4
 23SOBAKAREV AndreyRUS3:13:38.9+5:39.5
 24ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS IrineuAND3:13:41.9+5:42.5
 25BACKSCHEIDER AdrienFRA3:13:56.7+5:57.3
 26DOBLER JonasGER3:14:08.6+6:09.2
 27PARISSE ClementFRA3:14:29.9+6:30.5
 28RICKARDSSON DanielSWE3:14:52.3+6:52.9
 29KATZ AndreasGER3:15:09.3+7:09.9
 30YOSHIDA KeishinJPN3:16:10.4+8:11.0
 31LIVERS ToniSUI3:16:21.2+8:21.8
 32BAUMANN JonasSUI3:16:24.5+8:25.1
 33BESSMERTNYKH AlexanderRUS3:16:57.4+8:58.0
 34GARDENER StefanoITA3:17:05.1+9:05.7
 35SALVADORI GiandomenicoITA3:17:05.4+9:06.0
 36MIYAZAWA HiroyukiJPN3:17:45.2+9:45.8
 37EINARSSON Snorri EythorISL3:18:36.7+10:37.3
 38WESTBERG Karl-JohanSWE3:18:49.7+10:50.3
 39KNOP PetrCZE3:19:33.3+11:33.9
 40FELLNER AdamCZE3:20:21.6+12:22.2
 41LAGESON SimonSWE3:21:49.6+13:50.2
 42LUSTGARTEN BenjaminUSA3:23:53.9+15:54.5
 43BIKSE IndulisLAT3:30:40.1+22:40.7
X