Klasyfikacje 2005/2006

Generalna K

18.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOSTELIC Janica  CRO 1970
2 PAERSON Anja  SWE 1662
3 DORFMEISTER Michaela  AUT 1364
4 HOSP Nicole  AUT 1112
5 KILDOW Lindsey C. USA 1067
6 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 961
7 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 872
8 MANCUSO Julia  USA 755
9 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT 753
10 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 602
11 STYGER Nadia  SUI 594
12 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 592
13 RIENDA Maria Jose  ESP 546
14 MAZE Tina  SLO 525
15 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 507
16 ERTL-RENZ Martina  GER 465
17 SIMARD Genevieve  CAN 461
18 OTTOSSON Anna  SWE 450
19 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 448
20 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 422
21 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 383
22 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 305
23 CLARK Kirsten  USA 293
24 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 269
25 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 264
26 BERTHOD Sylviane  SUI 254
27 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 250
28 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 248
28 FORSYTH Allison  CAN 248
30 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 235
31 KOZNICK Kristina  USA 228
32 PEQUEGNOT Laure  FRA 227
33 BENT Nike  SWE 219
34 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 213
35 GERG Annemarie  GER 204
36 BERGER Silvia  AUT 198
37 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 191
37 MONTILLET-CARLES Carole  FRA 191
39 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 190
40 BRYDON Emily  CAN 187
41 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 184
42 STIEGLER Resi  USA 183
43 LUDLOW Libby  USA 182
44 HALTMAYR Petra  GER 177
45 FLEISS Nika  CRO 175
45 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 175
47 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 147
48 OBERMOSER Brigitte  AUT 143
49 CECCARELLI Daniela  ITA 125
50 BERGMANN Monika  GER 124
51 BORGHI Catherine  SUI 108
52 WIRTH Katja  AUT 104
53 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 103
54 COOK Stacey  USA 102
55 LALIVE Caroline  USA 100
56 HARGIN Janette  SWE 94
56 PUTZER Karen  ITA 94
58 RUMPFHUBER Ingrid  AUT 92
59 DREV Ana  SLO 84
60 CRAWFORD-ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 82
61 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 79
61 SCHILD Martina  SUI 79
61 WILHELM Kathrin  AUT 79
64 RAITA Henna  FIN 77
65 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 75
66 CERESA Annalisa  ITA 68
67 DE LEYMARIE Florine  FRA 64
68 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 63
69 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 62
70 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 59
71 CASANOVA Carmen  SUI 56
72 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 55
73 BLIENINGER Anja  GER 54
73 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 54
75 LAWRENCE Sherry  CAN 50
75 ROHREGGER Eveline  AUT 50
77 LUSTENBERGER Christina  CAN 47
77 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 47
79 VIDAL Vanessa  FRA 43
80 BLASER Karin  AUT 41
80 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 41
82 NEF Sonja  SUI 38
83 KOSTNER Isolde  ITA 37
83 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 37
85 GRUENER Angelika  ITA 36
85 KARBON Denise  ITA 36
87 HIROI Noriyo  JPN 35
88 ALPIGER Ella  SUI 31
89 BAKKE Trine  NOR 29
89 RUBENS Shona  CAN 29
91 HUBER Isabelle  GER 27
92 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 26
93 HULTDIN Malin  SWE 23
94 ROBNIK Petra  SLO 22
95 RICHARDSON Kaylin  USA 20
96 GIUS Nicole  ITA 18
97 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 17
98 PUENCHERA Jessica  SUI 16
99 OESTER Marlies  SUI 15
100 MENDES Jonna  USA 14
100 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 14
102 MUELLER Anne Marie  NOR 13
103 MCCARTY Bryna  USA 12
104 ROSS Lauren  USA 11
105 RABIC Urska  SLO 10
106 BREMSETH Lisa  NOR 9
106 STECHERT Gina  GER 9
106 WALTER Jessica  LIE 9
109 VIKEN Line  NOR 7
110 PASCAL Christel  FRA 6
110 STEMMER Stefanie  GER 6
112 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 5
112 FERNSEBNER Carolin  GER 5
114 FLEMMEN Andrine  NOR 4
114 LOESETH Lene  NOR 4
116 KURFUERSTOVA Eva  CZE 3
116 LOESETH Nina  NOR 3
118 ALFIERI Camilla  ITA 2
118 WEYRICH Clothilde  FRA 2
118 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 2
121 ABLONDI Aurelie  FRA 1
121 HRSTKOVA Lucie  CZE 1
121 KOBAL Ana  SLO 1

Generalna M

18.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 1410
2 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 1006
3 MILLER Bode  USA 928
4 RAHLVES Daron  USA 903
5 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 855
6 MAIER Hermann  AUT 818
7 PALANDER Kalle  FIN 801
8 AAMODT Kjetil Andre  NOR 707
9 LIGETY Ted  USA 636
10 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 626
11 GRANDI Thomas  CAN 619
12 STROBL Fritz  AUT 599
13 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 597
14 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 567
15 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 543
16 FILL Peter  ITA 523
17 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 442
18 GUAY Erik  CAN 435
19 KERNEN Bruno  SUI 432
20 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 425
21 NYBERG Fredrik  SWE 414
22 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 399
23 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 347
24 TISSOT Stephane  FRA 336
25 SASAKI Akira  JPN 333
26 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 318
26 LARSSON Markus  SWE 318
28 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 316
29 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 314
30 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 309
31 GRUGGER Hans  AUT 299
32 KROELL Klaus  AUT 283
33 VIDAL Jean-Pierre  FRA 258
34 CUCHE Didier  SUI 240
35 GHEDINA Kristian  ITA 235
36 MATT Mario  AUT 230
37 MINAGAWA Kentaro  JPN 219
37 SCHIFFERER Andreas  AUT 219
39 MYHRER Andre  SWE 206
40 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 204
41 BOURGEAT Pierrick  FRA 194
42 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 188
43 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 169
43 KJUS Lasse  NOR 169
45 DENERIAZ Antoine  FRA 168
46 NYMAN Steven  USA 157
46 SCHLOPY Erik  USA 157
48 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 147
49 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 145
50 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 139
51 CHENAL Joel  FRA 137
52 SPORN Andrej  SLO 136
53 BUDER Andreas  AUT 133
54 LANZINGER Matthias  AUT 130
55 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 127
56 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 126
57 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 125
57 THALER Patrick  ITA 125
59 FANARA Thomas  FRA 121
59 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 121
61 JANYK Michael  CAN 118
62 VOGL Alois  GER 111
63 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 101
64 BURTIN Raphael  FRA 100
65 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 99
66 BROLENIUS Johan  SWE 97
66 HANSSON Martin  SWE 97
68 MICKEL Finlay  GBR 92
69 SCHIEPPATI Alberto  ITA 91
70 GORZA Ales  SLO 89
71 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 78
72 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 77
72 SOLBAKKEN Bjarne  NOR 77
74 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 72
75 BECHTER Patrick  AUT 65
76 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 63
77 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 61
77 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 61
79 OMMINGER Andreas  AUT 59
79 RIEDER Arnold  ITA 59
81 KUCERA John  CAN 57
82 HARI Konrad  SUI 56
83 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 55
83 HEEL Werner  ITA 55
83 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 55
86 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 53
87 BURAAS Hans-Petter  NOR 50
87 KNIGHT Chip  USA 50
89 YUASA Naoki  JPN 49
90 SULZENBACHER Kurt  ITA 46
90 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 46
92 FISCHNALLER Roland  ITA 40
93 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 39
94 GRUENENFELDER Juerg  SUI 38
95 MARINAC Martin  AUT 37
96 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 36
97 OLSSON Hans  SWE 34
98 BANK Ondrej  CZE 33
98 GINI Marc  SUI 33
98 SPENCER Dane  USA 33
101 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 32
102 GIRARDI Walter  ITA 30
103 BIGGS Patrick  CAN 29
104 FATTORI Alessandro  ITA 28
105 HOLZKNECHT Norbert  AUT 26
105 SCHMID Hannes Paul  ITA 26
107 ALBRECHT Kilian  BUL 25
107 ANSELMET Alexandre  FRA 25
109 ENGL Kurt  AUT 24
110 GRUBELNIK Drago  SLO 22
110 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 22
112 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 21
112 SEMPLE Ryan  CAN 21
114 THANEI Stefan  ITA 20
115 GUFLER Michael  ITA 19
115 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 19
117 BEAR AJ  AUS 18
117 BERGAMELLI Giancarlo  ITA 18
117 BRAUER Jono  AUS 18
117 DEFLORIAN Mirko  MDA 18
117 SENONER Lucas  ITA 18
122 BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Marc  FRA 17
123 KOSIR Jure  SLO 16
124 ROTHROCK Tom  USA 15
125 COVILI Frederic  FRA 13
125 RAINER Niklas  SWE 13
125 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 13
128 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 10
128 LEINO Jukka  FIN 10
130 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 9
130 KOLL Alexander  AUT 9
130 NILSEN Andreas  NOR 9
130 PAQUIN Pierre  FRA 9
130 ZARDINI Edoardo  ITA 9
135 ANTOR Alex  AND 8
135 MAYER Christian  AUT 8
137 BURTIN Nicolas  FRA 7
137 EISATH Florian  ITA 7
137 GRAGGABER Thomas  AUT 7
137 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 7
141 ERTL Andreas  GER 6
142 RAJALA Jukka  FIN 5
143 JOHNSON Justin  USA 4
144 DEANE Luke  AUS 2
144 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 2
144 PERKO Rok  SLO 2
147 KRIZAJ Andrej  SLO 1

Zjazd K

15.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 DORFMEISTER Michaela  AUT 498
2 KILDOW Lindsey C. USA 410
3 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 315
4 KOSTELIC Janica  CRO 300
5 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 272
6 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT 267
7 PAERSON Anja  SWE 249
8 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 227
9 BERTHOD Sylviane  SUI 223
10 BENT Nike  SWE 187
11 MANCUSO Julia  USA 176
12 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 173
13 STYGER Nadia  SUI 172
14 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 155
15 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 150
16 OBERMOSER Brigitte  AUT 117
17 BORGHI Catherine  SUI 103
18 CLARK Kirsten  USA 92
19 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 90
20 MONTILLET-CARLES Carole  FRA 88
21 RUMPFHUBER Ingrid  AUT 84
22 LALIVE Caroline  USA 80
23 HALTMAYR Petra  GER 79
23 HOSP Nicole  AUT 79
25 COOK Stacey  USA 75
26 SCHILD Martina  SUI 60
27 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 57
28 CASANOVA Carmen  SUI 56
29 CECCARELLI Daniela  ITA 54
29 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 54
31 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 53
32 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 51
33 HARGIN Janette  SWE 47
34 LAWRENCE Sherry  CAN 42
35 BLASER Karin  AUT 41
36 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 40
37 MAZE Tina  SLO 36
38 FORSYTH Allison  CAN 35
39 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 34
40 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 32
41 ALPIGER Ella  SUI 31
41 BERGER Silvia  AUT 31
41 WIRTH Katja  AUT 31
44 BRYDON Emily  CAN 29
44 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 29
44 RUBENS Shona  CAN 29
47 HUBER Isabelle  GER 27
48 KOSTNER Isolde  ITA 20
49 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 16
50 MENDES Jonna  USA 12
51 CRAWFORD-ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 11
52 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 7
53 STEMMER Stefanie  GER 6
54 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 5
54 ERTL-RENZ Martina  GER 5
54 SIMARD Genevieve  CAN 5
57 WEYRICH Clothilde  FRA 2

Zjazd M

15.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 522
2 STROBL Fritz  AUT 491
3 RAHLVES Daron  USA 444
4 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 400
5 MILLER Bode  USA 340
6 AAMODT Kjetil Andre  NOR 322
7 MAIER Hermann  AUT 305
8 KERNEN Bruno  SUI 268
9 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 246
10 GHEDINA Kristian  ITA 235
11 GUAY Erik  CAN 221
12 KROELL Klaus  AUT 216
13 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 182
14 FILL Peter  ITA 166
14 GRUGGER Hans  AUT 166
16 BUDER Andreas  AUT 133
17 BERTRAND Yannick  FRA 127
18 CUCHE Didier  SUI 126
18 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 126
20 DENERIAZ Antoine  FRA 124
21 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 111
22 SCHIFFERER Andreas  AUT 102
23 MICKEL Finlay  GBR 92
24 NYMAN Steven  USA 86
25 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 74
26 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 60
26 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 60
28 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 58
29 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 50
30 SULZENBACHER Kurt  ITA 46
31 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 45
32 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 44
33 FISCHNALLER Roland  ITA 40
34 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 33
35 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 32
36 GRUENENFELDER Juerg  SUI 31
37 HOLZKNECHT Norbert  AUT 26
38 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 25
39 SOLBAKKEN Bjarne  NOR 20
40 FATTORI Alessandro  ITA 19
41 HEEL Werner  ITA 16
41 KJUS Lasse  NOR 16
43 HARI Konrad  SUI 15
44 BEAR AJ  AUS 14
44 BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Marc  FRA 14
46 THANEI Stefan  ITA 13
47 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 12
48 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 11
49 KEPPLER Stephan  GER 10
49 KUCERA John  CAN 10
51 BURTIN Nicolas  FRA 7
51 GIRARDI Walter  ITA 7
51 GRAGGABER Thomas  AUT 7
54 JOHNSON Justin  USA 4

Super gigant K

16.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 DORFMEISTER Michaela  AUT 626
2 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT 437
3 STYGER Nadia  SUI 360
4 KILDOW Lindsey C. USA 326
5 KOSTELIC Janica  CRO 266
6 MANCUSO Julia  USA 239
7 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 231
8 CLARK Kirsten  USA 201
9 PAERSON Anja  SWE 182
10 HOSP Nicole  AUT 175
11 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 172
11 LUDLOW Libby  USA 172
13 MAZE Tina  SLO 164
14 ERTL-RENZ Martina  GER 161
15 BERGER Silvia  AUT 137
16 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN 122
17 BRYDON Emily  CAN 120
17 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 120
19 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 113
19 SIMARD Genevieve  CAN 113
21 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 112
22 MONTILLET-CARLES Carole  FRA 103
23 HALTMAYR Petra  GER 98
24 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA 95
25 WILHELM Kathrin  AUT 79
26 WIRTH Katja  AUT 73
27 CECCARELLI Daniela  ITA 71
28 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 68
29 CRAWFORD-ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 66
30 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 58
31 FORSYTH Allison  CAN 45
32 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 40
33 GRUENER Angelika  ITA 32
34 BERTHOD Sylviane  SUI 31
35 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 26
35 OBERMOSER Brigitte  AUT 26
37 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 25
38 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 24
39 SIORPAES Wendy  ITA 21
40 LALIVE Caroline  USA 20
41 KOSTNER Isolde  ITA 17
41 PUTZER Karen  ITA 17
43 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 16
44 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP 14
44 SCHILD Martina  SUI 14
46 MCCARTY Bryna  USA 12
47 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 11
47 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 11
49 RABIC Urska  SLO 9
49 RIENDA Maria Jose  ESP 9
51 COOK Stacey  USA 8
51 LAWRENCE Sherry  CAN 8
51 ROBNIK Petra  SLO 8
51 RUMPFHUBER Ingrid  AUT 8
55 HARGIN Janette  SWE 7
56 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 3
56 DUMERMUTH Monika  SUI 3
58 BORGHI Catherine  SUI 2
58 MENDES Jonna  USA 2

Super gigant M

16.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 284
2 MAIER Hermann  AUT 282
3 RAHLVES Daron  USA 269
4 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 250
5 AAMODT Kjetil Andre  NOR 223
6 GUAY Erik  CAN 204
7 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 165
8 FILL Peter  ITA 162
9 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 147
10 MILLER Bode  USA 145
11 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 144
12 GRUGGER Hans  AUT 133
13 KERNEN Bruno  SUI 128
14 LANZINGER Matthias  AUT 126
15 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 116
15 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 116
17 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 115
18 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 112
19 STROBL Fritz  AUT 108
20 SCHIFFERER Andreas  AUT 105
21 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 96
22 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 94
22 KJUS Lasse  NOR 94
24 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE 93
25 KROELL Klaus  AUT 67
26 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 49
27 GRUENENFELDER Tobias  SUI 47
28 CUCHE Didier  SUI 44
28 DENERIAZ Antoine  FRA 44
30 HARI Konrad  SUI 41
30 SOLBAKKEN Bjarne  NOR 41
32 GIRARDI Walter  ITA 23
33 GUFLER Michael  ITA 19
33 NYMAN Steven  USA 19
35 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 18
36 HEEL Werner  ITA 17
37 KUCERA John  CAN 15
38 FATTORI Alessandro  ITA 9
39 SULLIVAN Marco  USA 8
40 GRUENENFELDER Juerg  SUI 7
41 ERTL Andreas  GER 6
42 BEAR AJ  AUS 4
43 DEANE Luke  AUS 2
43 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 2
45 DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel  FRA 1
45 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 1
45 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 1
45 THANEI Stefan  ITA 1

Slalom gigant K

18.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 PAERSON Anja  SWE 586
2 RIENDA Maria Jose  ESP 537
3 KOSTELIC Janica  CRO 464
4 HOSP Nicole  AUT 461
5 SIMARD Genevieve  CAN 343
6 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 314
7 MAZE Tina  SLO 309
8 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 260
9 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 227
10 OTTOSSON Anna  SWE 224
11 MANCUSO Julia  USA 212
12 DORFMEISTER Michaela  AUT 210
13 ERTL-RENZ Martina  GER 171
14 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 170
15 FORSYTH Allison  CAN 156
16 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 155
17 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 154
18 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 130
19 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 128
20 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 124
21 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA 98
22 DREV Ana  SLO 81
23 PUTZER Karen  ITA 77
24 STYGER Nadia  SUI 56
25 ROHREGGER Eveline  AUT 50
26 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 49
26 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT 49
28 KOZNICK Kristina  USA 48
29 LUSTENBERGER Christina  CAN 47
30 GERG Annemarie  GER 40
31 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 39
32 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 37
33 KARBON Denise  ITA 36
34 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 33
35 BERGER Silvia  AUT 30
36 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 29
37 FLEISS Nika  CRO 25
38 BRYDON Emily  CAN 20
38 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT 20
38 NEF Sonja  SUI 20
41 COOK Stacey  USA 19
42 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 16
43 OESTER Marlies  SUI 15
44 GIUS Nicole  ITA 14
45 BLIENINGER Anja  GER 12
46 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 10
46 LUDLOW Libby  USA 10
48 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 8
49 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  GER 7
49 KILDOW Lindsey C. USA 7
51 FERNSEBNER Carolin  GER 5
51 STIEGLER Resi  USA 5
53 FLEMMEN Andrine  NOR 4
53 HARGIN Janette  SWE 4
55 BREMSETH Lisa  NOR 3
55 KURFUERSTOVA Eva  CZE 3
57 ALFIERI Camilla  ITA 2
57 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 2

Slalom gigant M

17.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 481
2 BLARDONE Massimiliano  ITA 442
3 NYBERG Fredrik  SWE 414
4 SIMONCELLI Davide  ITA 314
5 PALANDER Kalle  FIN 306
6 GRANDI Thomas  CAN 259
7 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 230
8 MAIER Hermann  AUT 223
9 MILLER Bode  USA 198
10 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 195
11 RAHLVES Daron  USA 190
12 LIGETY Ted  USA 188
13 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 169
14 GOERGL Stephan  AUT 165
15 SCHLOPY Erik  USA 150
16 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 142
17 CHENAL Joel  FRA 137
18 FANARA Thomas  FRA 121
19 BUECHEL Marco  LIE 111
20 BURTIN Raphael  FRA 100
21 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 92
22 SCHIEPPATI Alberto  ITA 91
23 MATT Mario  AUT 76
24 CUCHE Didier  SUI 70
25 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 67
26 BECHTER Patrick  AUT 65
27 RIEDER Arnold  ITA 59
28 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 54
29 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 50
30 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 46
31 GORZA Ales  SLO 45
32 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 36
33 FILL Peter  ITA 35
34 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 34
35 SPENCER Dane  USA 33
36 MISSILLIER Steve  FRA 22
37 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 21
37 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 21
39 DE TESSIERES Gauthier  FRA 20
40 DEFLORIAN Mirko  MDA 18
41 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 16
42 COVILI Frederic  FRA 13
42 KNIGHT Chip  USA 13
42 RAINER Niklas  SWE 13
45 SCHIFFERER Andreas  AUT 12
46 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 11
47 GUAY Erik  CAN 10
48 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN 9
48 SOLBAKKEN Bjarne  NOR 9
50 MAYER Christian  AUT 8
51 EISATH Florian  ITA 7
51 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 7
53 LARSSON Markus  SWE 5
53 RAJALA Jukka  FIN 5
53 SEMPLE Ryan  CAN 5
56 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 4
57 KJUS Lasse  NOR 3

Slalom K

17.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOSTELIC Janica  CRO 740
2 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 550
3 PAERSON Anja  SWE 485
4 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 399
5 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 320
6 HOSP Nicole  AUT 307
7 BORSSEN Therese  SWE 248
8 PEQUEGNOT Laure  FRA 227
9 KILDOW Lindsey C. USA 214
10 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE 206
11 OTTOSSON Anna  SWE 194
12 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 191
13 KOZNICK Kristina  USA 180
14 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 175
15 STIEGLER Resi  USA 165
16 GERG Annemarie  GER 164
17 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE 145
18 FLEISS Nika  CRO 142
19 JELUSIC Ana  CRO 137
20 BERGMANN Monika  GER 114
21 RAITA Henna  FIN 77
22 MANCUSO Julia  USA 75
23 ERTL-RENZ Martina  GER 70
24 CERESA Annalisa  ITA 68
25 DE LEYMARIE Florine  FRA 64
26 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 51
27 SCHLEPER Sarah  MEX 46
28 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 45
29 VIDAL Vanessa  FRA 43
30 BLIENINGER Anja  GER 42
31 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 37
32 HIROI Noriyo  JPN 35
33 BAKKE Trine  NOR 29
34 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 24
35 HULTDIN Malin  SWE 23
36 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 19
36 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 19
38 NEF Sonja  SUI 18
39 RICHARDSON Kaylin  USA 14
40 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 13
40 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 13
40 MUELLER Anne Marie  NOR 13
43 ROSS Lauren  USA 11
44 HOELZL Kathrin  GER 10
45 WALTER Jessica  LIE 9
46 MAZE Tina  SLO 7
46 VIKEN Line  NOR 7
48 BREMSETH Lisa  NOR 6
48 PASCAL Christel  FRA 6
50 GIUS Nicole  ITA 4
50 LOESETH Lene  NOR 4
52 LOESETH Nina  NOR 3
53 HRSTKOVA Lucie  CZE 1
53 KOBAL Ana  SLO 1

Slalom M

18.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 ROCCA Giorgio  ITA 547
2 PALANDER Kalle  FIN 495
3 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 410
4 LIGETY Ted  USA 396
5 GRANDI Thomas  CAN 360
6 TISSOT Stephane  FRA 336
7 SASAKI Akira  JPN 333
8 HERBST Reinfried  AUT 316
9 LARSSON Markus  SWE 291
10 VIDAL Jean-Pierre  FRA 253
11 MINAGAWA Kentaro  JPN 219
12 MYHRER Andre  SWE 206
13 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 205
14 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 198
15 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 163
16 MATT Mario  AUT 136
17 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 131
18 BOURGEAT Pierrick  FRA 126
19 THALER Patrick  ITA 125
20 JANYK Michael  CAN 118
21 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 113
22 VOGL Alois  GER 111
23 PRANGER Manfred  AUT 101
24 BROLENIUS Johan  SWE 97
24 HANSSON Martin  SWE 97
26 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 77
27 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 72
28 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 59
28 OMMINGER Andreas  AUT 59
30 BURAAS Hans-Petter  NOR 50
31 YUASA Naoki  JPN 49
32 MILLER Bode  USA 45
33 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 42
33 VAJDIC Bernard  SLO 42
35 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 39
36 KNIGHT Chip  USA 37
36 MARINAC Martin  AUT 37
38 GINI Marc  SUI 33
39 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO 32
40 GORZA Ales  SLO 30
40 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 30
42 BIGGS Patrick  CAN 29
43 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 26
43 SCHMID Hannes Paul  ITA 26
45 ALBRECHT Kilian  BUL 25
45 ANSELMET Alexandre  FRA 25
47 ENGL Kurt  AUT 24
48 GRUBELNIK Drago  SLO 22
49 COCHRAN Jimmy  USA 19
50 BERGAMELLI Giancarlo  ITA 18
50 FILL Peter  ITA 18
52 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 16
52 KOSIR Jure  SLO 16
54 ROTHROCK Tom  USA 15
54 ROY Jean-Philippe  CAN 15
56 SPORN Andrej  SLO 13
57 LEINO Jukka  FIN 10
58 KOLL Alexander  AUT 9
58 NILSEN Andreas  NOR 9
58 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 9
58 ZARDINI Edoardo  ITA 9
62 SCHLOPY Erik  USA 7

Kombinacja K

04.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOSTELIC Janica  CRO 200
2 PAERSON Anja  SWE 160
3 KILDOW Lindsey C. USA 110
4 SCHILD Marlies  AUT 105
5 HOSP Nicole  AUT 90
6 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT 85
7 ERTL-RENZ Martina  GER 58
8 MANCUSO Julia  USA 53
9 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE 44
10 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT 42
11 HARGIN Janette  SWE 36
12 BENT Nike  SWE 32
12 OTTOSSON Anna  SWE 32
14 DORFMEISTER Michaela  AUT 30
15 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT 29
16 ACTON Brigitte  CAN 26
16 CHMELAR Fanny  GER 26
16 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 26
19 MERIGHETTI Daniela  ITA 22
20 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 20
21 BRYDON Emily  CAN 18
22 PUENCHERA Jessica  SUI 16
23 ROBNIK Petra  SLO 14
24 STIEGLER Resi  USA 13
24 ZAHROBSKA Sarka CZE 13
26 FORSYTH Allison  CAN 12
26 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN 12
28 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 11
29 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI 10
29 BERGMANN Monika  GER 10
29 JAY MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA 10
32 MAZE Tina  SLO 9
32 STECHERT Gina  GER 9
34 FLEISS Nika  CRO 8
35 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 7
36 RICHARDSON Kaylin  USA 6
36 STYGER Nadia  SUI 6
38 CRAWFORD-ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR 5
38 SCHILD Martina  SUI 5
40 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA 4
40 GRUENER Angelika  ITA 4
42 BORGHI Catherine  SUI 3
42 DREV Ana  SLO 3
44 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 2
45 ABLONDI Aurelie  FRA 1
45 RABIC Urska  SLO 1

Kombinacja M

02.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 RAICH Benjamin  AUT 345
2 MILLER Bode  USA 200
2 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT 200
4 SCHOENFELDER Rainer  AUT 182
5 AAMODT Kjetil Andre  NOR 162
6 FILL Peter  ITA 142
7 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 140
8 SPORN Andrej  SLO 123
9 DEFAGO Didier  SUI 95
10 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI 93
11 BOURGEAT Pierrick  FRA 68
12 KJUS Lasse  NOR 56
13 LIGETY Ted  USA 52
13 NYMAN Steven  USA 52
15 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 45
16 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO 41
17 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA 38
18 KERNEN Bruno  SUI 36
19 GRUBER Christoph  AUT 35
19 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR 35
21 OLSSON Hans  SWE 34
22 BANK Ondrej  CZE 33
22 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 33
24 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 32
24 KUCERA John  CAN 32
26 JERMAN Andrej  SLO 30
27 BOURQUE Francois  CAN 29
28 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI 27
29 HEEL Werner  ITA 22
29 LARSSON Markus  SWE 22
31 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 19
32 BERTHOD Marc  SUI 18
32 BRAUER Jono  AUS 18
32 MATT Mario  AUT 18
32 SENONER Lucas  ITA 18
36 ALBRECHT Daniel  SUI 16
36 SEMPLE Ryan  CAN 16
38 GORZA Ales  SLO 14
39 MACARTNEY Scott  USA 12
40 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 10
41 PAQUIN Pierre  FRA 9
42 ANTOR Alex  AND 8
42 MAIER Hermann  AUT 8
44 SOLBAKKEN Bjarne  NOR 7
44 ZRNCIC DIM Natko  CRO 7
46 THANEI Stefan  ITA 6
47 VIDAL Jean-Pierre  FRA 5
48 LANZINGER Matthias  AUT 4
48 TREJBAL Filip  CZE 4
50 BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Marc  FRA 3
51 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 2
51 PERKO Rok  SLO 2
53 KRIZAJ Andrej  SLO 1