Klasyfikacje 2017/2018

Generalna K

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 1773
2 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 1168
3 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 977
4 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA 958
5 VLHOVA Petra  SVK 888
6 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 887
7 GISIN Michelle  SUI 868
8 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 849
9 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 817
10 VONN Lindsey  USA 792
11 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 774
12 GUT Lara  SUI 691
13 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 607
14 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 584
15 VEITH Anna  AUT 540
16 HAVER-LOESETH Nina  NOR 475
17 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 458
18 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 440
19 MEILLARD Melanie SUI 431
20 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 424
21 BRUNNER Stephanie  AUT 419
22 CURTONI Irene  ITA 366
23 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 345
24 FLURY Jasmine  SUI 318
25 BASSINO Marta  ITA 311
26 GALLHUBER Katharina  AUT 303
27 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 299
27 VENIER Stephanie  AUT 299
29 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 296
30 SWENN LARSSON Anna  SWE 291
31 HAASER Ricarda  AUT 283
32 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 282
33 ALPHAND Estelle  SWE 251
34 SUTER Corinne  SUI 246
35 TRUPPE Katharina  AUT 222
36 LIENSBERGER Katharina  AUT 206
37 GAUTHIER Tiffany  FRA 201
38 DREV Ana  SLO 198
39 HAEHLEN Joana  SUI 191
39 JOHNSON Breezy  USA 191
41 TIPPLER Tamara  AUT 190
42 BUCIK Ana  SLO 183
43 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 182
44 GEIGER Christina  GER 180
45 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 177
46 WILES Jacqueline  USA 175
47 NUFER Priska  SUI 171
47 WALLNER Marina  GER 171
49 HECTOR Sara  SWE 166
50 HROVAT Meta  SLO 164
51 DUERR Lena  GER 163
52 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 157
53 SKJOELD Maren  NOR 154
54 SCHEYER Christine  AUT 148
55 ROBNIK Tina  SLO 144
56 DELAGO Nicol  ITA 131
57 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline  FRA 125
58 FERK Marusa  SLO 123
59 MIRADOLI Romane  FRA 116
60 LYSDAHL Kristin   NOR 104
61 LEDECKA Ester  CZE 101
62 COOK Stacey  USA 99
62 WEIDLE Kira  GER 99
64 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 95
65 GAUCHE Laura  FRA 94
65 ROSS Laurenne  USA 94
67 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  SRB 93
68 KAPPAURER Elisabeth  AUT 88
69 STIEGLER Resi  USA 80
70 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 79
71 WILD Simone  SUI 77
72 STUFFER Verena  ITA 68
73 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE 65
74 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 64
75 KOPP Rahel  SUI 63
76 PIOT Jennifer  FRA 57
77 WENIG Michaela  GER 56
78 HOFER Anna  ITA 50
79 TILLEY Alex  GBR 49
80 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 46
81 DANIOTH Aline  SUI 45
82 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 43
82 HUBER Katharina  AUT 43
84 DORSCH Patrizia  GER 42
85 HOERNBLAD Lisa  SWE 41
86 AGER Christina  AUT 40
86 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 40
88 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie  FRA 37
89 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst  NOR 36
90 BISSIG Carole  SUI 35
90 ST-GERMAIN Laurence  CAN 35
92 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff  NOR 34
92 PFISTER Meike  GER 34
94 FEST Nadine  AUT 31
94 WIESLER Maren  GER 31
96 REMME Roni  CAN 29
97 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 27
98 GRUENWALD Julia  AUT 26
99 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 24
100 GRENIER Valerie  CAN 23
100 ORTLIEB Nina  AUT 23
102 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 22
103 ANDO Asa  JPN 21
104 HILZINGER Jessica  GER 20
105 MIKLOS Edit  HUN 18
105 POPOVIC Leona  CRO 18
107 GROEBLI Nathalie  SUI 17
108 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  NOR 16
108 JELINKOVA Adriana  NED 16
110 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  POL 15
110 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta  SWE 15
112 STAALNACKE Ylva  SWE 14
113 STOFFEL Elena  SUI 13
114 CAPOVA Gabriela  CZE 12
114 MANGAN Patricia  USA 12
114 PIROVANO Laura  ITA 12
117 RAST Camille  SUI 9
118 PAULATHOVA Katerina  CZE 8
119 DUBOVSKA Martina  CZE 7
119 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 7
119 HASEGAWA Emi  JPN 7
119 HRONEK Veronique  GER 7
119 MERRYWEATHER Alice  USA 7
119 SOSIO Federica  ITA 7
125 MASSIOS Marie  FRA 6
126 CURTONI Elena  ITA 4
126 KASPER Vanessa  SUI 4
128 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 3
128 DIREZ Clara  FRA 3
128 KANTOROVA Barbara  SVK 3
128 PASLIER Esther  FRA 3
128 ROMANOVA Anastasia  RUS 3
133 MCJAMES Megan  USA 2
134 DENGSCHERZ Dajana  AUT 1
134 SMART Amelia  CAN 1

Generalna M

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 1620
2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR 1285
3 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 886
4 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 884
5 FEUZ Beat  SUI 856
6 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 707
7 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT 704
8 DRESSEN Thomas  GER 672
9 MAYER Matthias  AUT 622
10 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 535
11 MYHRER Andre  SWE 522
12 PARIS Dominik  ITA 518
13 FELLER Manuel  AUT 481
14 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 458
15 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 454
16 FILL Peter  ITA 446
17 FRANZ Max  AUT 433
18 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 407
19 MATT Michael  AUT 394
20 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 389
21 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 376
22 YULE Daniel  SUI 370
23 CAVIEZEL Mauro  SUI 358
24 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 346
25 AERNI Luca  SUI 333
26 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  SUI 326
27 MEILLARD Loic SUI 299
27 OLSSON Matts  SWE 299
29 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian  NOR 298
30 MURISIER Justin  SUI 276
31 SANDER Andreas  GER 275
32 GROSS Stefano  ITA 274
33 KRANJEC Zan  SLO 272
34 FERSTL Josef  GER 237
34 RYDING Dave  GBR 237
36 STRASSER Linus  GER 224
37 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 214
38 ROGER Brice  FRA 211
39 SCHWARZ Marco  AUT 210
40 LIGETY Ted  USA 188
41 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 177
42 ROULIN Gilles  SUI 173
43 DOPFER Fritz  GER 162
44 NOEL Clement  FRA 156
45 BENNETT Bryce  USA 150
46 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan  NOR 149
47 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 146
48 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 145
49 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca  ITA 143
50 LUITZ Stefan  GER 140
51 EISATH Florian  ITA 134
52 CATER Martin  SLO 133
53 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 130
54 CLAREY Johan  FRA 121
54 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 121
56 WALDER Christian  AUT 111
57 TRIKHICHEV Pavel  RUS 109
58 FORD Tommy  USA 105
59 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 104
60 FANARA Thomas  FRA 102
60 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian  AUT 102
62 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 100
63 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 97
63 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth  NOR 97
65 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA 93
66 DIGRUBER Marc  AUT 92
66 SCHMID Alexander  GER 92
68 ZUBCIC Filip  CRO 89
69 BUZZI Emanuele  ITA 87
70 COOK Dustin  CAN 86
71 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 83
72 GISIN Marc  SUI 81
73 READ Erik  CAN 80
74 BARANDUN Gian Luca  SUI 73
75 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  USA 67
76 NANI Roberto  ITA 62
76 ODERMATT Marco  SUI 62
76 THOMPSON Broderick  CAN 62
79 HADALIN Stefan  SLO 58
80 BRENNSTEINER Stefan  AUT 57
80 CAVIEZEL Gino  SUI 57
80 TUMLER Thomas  SUI 57
83 BIESEMEYER Thomas  USA 53
83 PHILP Trevor  CAN 53
85 ROCHAT Marc  SUI 52
85 ZURBRIGGEN Elia  SUI 52
87 KUENG Patrick  SUI 51
88 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 49
89 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  FRA 48
90 RAFFORT Nicolas  FRA 47
91 HOLZMANN Sebastian  GER 45
91 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 45
91 LEITINGER Roland  AUT 45
94 STEHLE Dominik  GER 44
95 KROELL Johannes  AUT 43
95 SAUGESTAD Stian  NOR 43
97 KOSI Klemen  SLO 42
98 JITLOFF Tim  USA 40
98 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus  NOR 40
100 BORSOTTI Giovanni  ITA 38
101 KRYENBUEHL Urs  SUI 36
101 WEBER Ralph  SUI 36
101 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 36
104 CHODOUNSKY David  USA 34
105 SIMONET Sandro  SUI 32
106 GANONG Travis  USA 30
106 NETELAND Bjoernar  NOR 30
106 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 30
109 STRIEDINGER Otmar  AUT 29
110 FAVROT Thibaut  FRA 27
111 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 26
112 ANDRIENKO Aleksander  RUS 24
112 KOECK Niklas  AUT 24
112 TORSTI Samu  FIN 24
115 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 23
116 GUAY Erik  CAN 22
116 SCHMID Manuel  GER 22
118 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 20
119 ENGEL Mark  USA 19
119 NYMAN Steven  USA 19
119 VIDOVIC Matej  CRO 19
122 BUFFET Robin  FRA 18
122 MAPLE Wiley  USA 18
122 WALCH Magnus  AUT 18
122 ZAMPA Andreas  SVK 18
126 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 17
127 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 16
127 MANI Nils  SUI 16
129 BERTHOLD Frederic  AUT 15
129 HETTEGGER Thomas  AUT 15
129 KRENN Christoph  AUT 15
129 MONSEN Felix  SWE 15
129 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 15
134 DANKLMAIER Daniel  AUT 14
135 BAILET Matthieu  FRA 13
135 BOSCA Giulio Giovanni  ITA 13
135 HAUGAN Timon  NOR 13
138 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke  JPN 12
139 KASPER Nolan  USA 11
139 MONSEN Marcus  NOR 11
141 ALLEGRE Nils  FRA 10
141 KOLEGA Elias  CRO 10
141 STROLZ Johannes  AUT 10
141 THALER Patrick  ITA 10
145 BROWN Phil  CAN 9
145 SALA Tommaso  ITA 9
147 HEEL Werner  ITA 8
148 ROGENTIN Stefan  SUI 7
149 SCHMID Philipp  GER 6
150 KETTERER David  GER 5
151 JUNG Donghyun  KOR 4
151 MATHIS Marcel  AUT 4
151 SCHIEDER Florian  ITA 4
154 CASSE Mattia  ITA 3
154 HROBAT Miha  SLO 3
156 SCHWAIGER Dominik  GER 2
156 SUGAI Ryo  JPN 2
158 BERNDT Ondrej  CZE 1

Zjazd K

14.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA 509
2 VONN Lindsey  USA 506
3 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 394
4 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 272
5 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 256
6 GISIN Michelle  SUI 240
7 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 219
8 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 202
9 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 196
10 GUT Lara  SUI 190
11 JOHNSON Breezy  USA 178
12 VEITH Anna  AUT 175
13 VENIER Stephanie  AUT 173
14 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 170
15 FLURY Jasmine  SUI 153
16 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 151
17 WILES Jacqueline  USA 149
18 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 134
19 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 134
20 SUTER Corinne  SUI 109
21 COOK Stacey  USA 99
22 LEDECKA Ester  CZE 94
23 GAUTHIER Tiffany  FRA 93
24 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 92
25 WEIDLE Kira  GER 81
26 STUFFER Verena  ITA 67
27 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 61
28 DELAGO Nicol  ITA 61
29 SCHEYER Christine  AUT 58
30 TIPPLER Tamara  AUT 57
31 NUFER Priska  SUI 50
32 ROSS Laurenne  USA 47
33 HAEHLEN Joana  SUI 38
34 WENIG Michaela  GER 29
35 BASSINO Marta  ITA 26
36 GAUCHE Laura  FRA 26
37 PFISTER Meike  GER 22
38 MIRADOLI Romane  FRA 21
39 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 18
39 MIKLOS Edit  HUN 18
41 ORTLIEB Nina  AUT 18
42 HOERNBLAD Lisa  SWE 13
43 DORSCH Patrizia  GER 12
44 AGER Christina  AUT 9
45 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 9
45 PIOT Jennifer  FRA 9
47 COLETTI Alexandra  MON 3
48 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff  NOR 1
49 DENGSCHERZ Dajana  AUT 1

Zjazd M

14.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FEUZ Beat  SUI 682
2 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 612
3 DRESSEN Thomas  GER 446
4 PARIS Dominik  ITA 386
5 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT 384
6 MAYER Matthias  AUT 348
7 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 343
8 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 268
9 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 238
10 FRANZ Max  AUT 207
11 FILL Peter  ITA 191
12 CAVIEZEL Mauro  SUI 177
13 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 176
14 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 157
15 ROGER Brice  FRA 147
16 SANDER Andreas  GER 141
17 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 125
18 CLAREY Johan  FRA 121
19 ROULIN Gilles  SUI 109
20 BENNETT Bryce  USA 105
21 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 103
22 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 75
23 GISIN Marc  SUI 71
24 CATER Martin  SLO 59
25 BUZZI Emanuele  ITA 58
26 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 54
27 KUENG Patrick  SUI 51
28 RAFFORT Nicolas  FRA 47
29 BARANDUN Gian Luca  SUI 44
30 KROELL Johannes  AUT 43
31 FERSTL Josef  GER 42
32 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 39
33 WALDER Christian  AUT 29
34 STRIEDINGER Otmar  AUT 29
35 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth  NOR 29
36 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 24
37 FAYED Guillermo  FRA 23
38 ODERMATT Marco  SUI 22
39 SCHMID Manuel  GER 22
40 KRYENBUEHL Urs  SUI 21
41 NYMAN Steven  USA 19
42 BIESEMEYER Thomas  USA 17
43 MARSAGLIA Matteo  ITA 17
44 MAPLE Wiley  USA 16
45 THOMPSON Broderick  CAN 16
46 DANKLMAIER Daniel  AUT 14
47 KOSI Klemen  SLO 14
48 KRENN Christoph  AUT 9
48 BAILET Matthieu  FRA 9
50 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 9
51 HEEL Werner  ITA 8
52 SAUGESTAD Stian  NOR 6
53 MANI Nils  SUI 3
54 SCHWAIGER Dominik  GER 2
55 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  FRA 1
55 GANONG Travis  USA 1

Super gigant K

15.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 461
2 GUT Lara  SUI 375
3 VEITH Anna  AUT 339
4 GISIN Michelle  SUI 313
5 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA 311
6 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 296
7 SCHMIDHOFER Nicole  AUT 262
8 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 259
9 VONN Lindsey  USA 236
10 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 236
11 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 176
12 HUETTER Cornelia  AUT 168
13 FLURY Jasmine  SUI 165
14 HAEHLEN Joana  SUI 153
15 SUTER Corinne  SUI 137
16 TIPPLER Tamara  AUT 133
17 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA 129
18 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 117
19 VENIER Stephanie  AUT 111
20 GAUTHIER Tiffany  FRA 108
21 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 97
22 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 92
23 NUFER Priska  SUI 77
24 SCHEYER Christine  AUT 72
25 MIRADOLI Romane  FRA 69
26 BRUNNER Stephanie  AUT 66
27 HAASER Ricarda  AUT 63
28 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 56
29 HOFER Anna  ITA 50
30 GAUCHE Laura  FRA 49
31 PIOT Jennifer  FRA 48
32 ROSS Laurenne  USA 47
33 MCKENNIS Alice  USA 43
34 DELAGO Nicol  ITA 42
35 BASSINO Marta  ITA 40
36 WILES Jacqueline  USA 26
37 WENIG Michaela  GER 25
38 KOPP Rahel  SUI 22
39 HOERNBLAD Lisa  SWE 19
40 FANCHINI Elena  ITA 18
40 DORSCH Patrizia  GER 18
42 WEIDLE Kira  GER 18
43 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 15
44 JOHNSON Breezy  USA 13
45 PFISTER Meike  GER 12
46 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff  NOR 10
47 LEDECKA Ester  CZE 7
47 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 7
47 FEST Nadine  AUT 7
47 MERRYWEATHER Alice  USA 7
51 GRENIER Valerie  CAN 5
51 ORTLIEB Nina  AUT 5
53 AGER Christina  AUT 4
54 FERK Marusa  SLO 2
55 STUFFER Verena  ITA 1

Super gigant M

15.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 400
2 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  AUT 320
3 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR 274
4 REICHELT Hannes  AUT 267
5 FRANZ Max  AUT 226
6 FERSTL Josef  GER 195
7 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 189
8 MAYER Matthias  AUT 180
9 FEUZ Beat  SUI 174
10 THEAUX Adrien  FRA 169
11 DRESSEN Thomas  GER 163
12 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 163
13 SANDER Andreas  GER 134
14 FILL Peter  ITA 115
15 CAVIEZEL Mauro  SUI 91
16 PARIS Dominik  ITA 87
17 COOK Dustin  CAN 86
18 WALDER Christian  AUT 82
19 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 78
20 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth  NOR 68
21 ROGER Brice  FRA 64
22 ROULIN Gilles  SUI 60
23 TUMLER Thomas  SUI 57
24 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN 52
25 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  FRA 47
26 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 45
27 SAUGESTAD Stian  NOR 37
28 BIESEMEYER Thomas  USA 36
29 CATER Martin  SLO 33
30 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA 30
31 GANONG Travis  USA 29
32 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 29
33 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 26
34 ODERMATT Marco  SUI 24
34 KOECK Niklas  AUT 24
36 GUAY Erik  CAN 22
37 WEBER Ralph  SUI 21
38 BUZZI Emanuele  ITA 16
39 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 15
40 KRYENBUEHL Urs  SUI 15
41 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 12
42 THOMSEN Benjamin  CAN 10
43 ALLEGRE Nils  FRA 10
44 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus  NOR 8
45 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca  ITA 6
46 KRENN Christoph  AUT 6
47 BENNETT Bryce  USA 4
47 BAILET Matthieu  FRA 4
47 SCHIEDER Florian  ITA 4
50 CASSE Mattia  ITA 3
51 KOSI Klemen  SLO 2
51 NETELAND Bjoernar  NOR 2
51 MAPLE Wiley  USA 2

Slalom gigant K

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER 582
2 WORLEY Tessa  FRA 490
3 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 481
4 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 371
5 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 274
6 BRUNNER Stephanie  AUT 249
7 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 248
8 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 203
9 DREV Ana  SLO 198
10 HECTOR Sara  SWE 161
11 HROVAT Meta  SLO 158
12 BASSINO Marta  ITA 157
13 VLHOVA Petra  SVK 149
14 HAASER Ricarda  AUT 146
15 ROBNIK Tina  SLO 144
16 MEILLARD Melanie  SUI 139
17 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 136
18 CURTONI Irene  ITA 130
19 ALPHAND Estelle  SWE 125
20 HAVER-LOESETH Nina  NOR 124
21 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 121
22 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA 106
23 GUT Lara  SUI 104
24 LYSDAHL Kristin   NOR 93
25 KAPPAURER Elisabeth  AUT 88
26 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline  FRA 77
26 WILD Simone  SUI 77
28 TILLEY Alex  GBR 48
29 BARIOZ Taina  FRA 46
30 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie  FRA 36
31 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE 32
32 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT 27
33 VEITH Anna  AUT 26
34 LIENSBERGER Katharina  AUT 20
35 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  NOR 16
36 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 15
37 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 14
37 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst  NOR 14
39 TRUPPE Katharina  AUT 13
40 PIROVANO Laura  ITA 12
41 BUCIK Ana  SLO 10
41 DANIOTH Aline  SUI 10
43 RAST Camille  SUI 9
44 POPOVIC Leona  CRO 8
45 HASEGAWA Emi  JPN 7
45 HRONEK Veronique  GER 7
47 ANDO Asa  JPN 6
47 JELINKOVA Adriana  NED 6
47 MASSIOS Marie  FRA 6
50 GISIN Michelle  SUI 5
50 WIESLER Maren  GER 5
52 CURTONI Elena  ITA 4
52 KASPER Vanessa  SUI 4
54 DIREZ Clara  FRA 3
54 ROMANOVA Anastasia  RUS 3
56 GRENIER Valerie  CAN 2
56 MCJAMES Megan  USA 2

Slalom gigant M

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 720
2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR 575
3 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 329
4 FELLER Manuel  AUT 309
5 OLSSON Matts  SWE 299
6 KRANJEC Zan  SLO 272
7 MURISIER Justin  SUI 228
8 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 198
9 MEILLARD Loic  SUI 175
10 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 167
11 LIGETY Ted  USA 164
12 FAIVRE Mathieu  FRA 145
13 LUITZ Stefan  GER 140
14 EISATH Florian  ITA 134
15 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 132
16 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca  ITA 128
17 FORD Tommy  USA 105
18 FANARA Thomas  FRA 102
19 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 95
20 SCHMID Alexander  GER 92
21 ZUBCIC Filip  CRO 89
22 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA 64
23 MYHRER Andre  SWE 62
24 NANI Roberto  ITA 62
25 BRENNSTEINER Stefan  AUT 57
26 CAVIEZEL Gino  SUI 57
27 ZURBRIGGEN Elia  SUI 52
28 DOPFER Fritz  GER 47
29 LEITINGER Roland  AUT 45
30 READ Erik  CAN 41
31 JITLOFF Tim  USA 40
32 BORSOTTI Giovanni  ITA 38
33 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  USA 36
34 PHILP Trevor  CAN 35
35 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus  NOR 32
36 AERNI Luca  SUI 28
37 FAVROT Thibaut  FRA 27
38 TORSTI Samu  FIN 24
39 ANDRIENKO Aleksander  RUS 24
40 HADALIN Stefan  SLO 23
41 MAYER Matthias  AUT 22
42 NETELAND Bjoernar  NOR 20
43 WALCH Magnus  AUT 18
44 ZAMPA Andreas  SVK 18
45 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 16
45 ODERMATT Marco  SUI 16
45 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 16
48 TRIKHICHEV Pavel  RUS 15
49 SCHWARZ Marco  AUT 14
50 BOSCA Giulio Giovanni  ITA 13
51 STRASSER Linus  GER 11
51 MONSEN Marcus  NOR 11
53 STROLZ Johannes  AUT 10
54 MATT Michael  AUT 6
55 MATHIS Marcel  AUT 4
56 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian  AUT 3

Slalom K

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  USA 980
2 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 705
3 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE 681
4 VLHOVA Petra  SVK 679
5 SCHILD Bernadette  AUT 463
6 HAVER-LOESETH Nina  NOR 351
7 GALLHUBER Katharina  AUT 303
8 MEILLARD Melanie  SUI 292
9 SWENN LARSSON Anna  SWE 291
10 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 267
11 CURTONI Irene  ITA 236
12 TRUPPE Katharina  AUT 209
13 GISIN Michelle  SUI 201
14 LIENSBERGER Katharina  AUT 186
15 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN 182
16 GEIGER Christina  GER 180
17 WALLNER Marina  GER 171
18 DUERR Lena  GER 163
19 COSTAZZA Chiara  ITA 157
20 SKJOELD Maren  NOR 145
21 ALPHAND Estelle  SWE 126
22 BUCIK Ana  SLO 107
23 STIEGLER Resi  USA 80
24 THALMANN Carmen  AUT 80
25 FERK Marusa  SLO 79
26 WIKSTROEM Emelie  SWE 65
27 NOENS Nastasia  FRA 64
28 BRUNNER Stephanie  AUT 59
29 BAUD MUGNIER Adeline  FRA 48
30 HAASER Ricarda  AUT 45
31 HUBER Katharina  AUT 43
32 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  SRB 38
33 ST-GERMAIN Laurence  CAN 35
34 BISSIG Carole  SUI 35
35 DANIOTH Aline  SUI 35
36 MOELGG Manuela  ITA 34
37 REMME Roni  CAN 29
38 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN 26
39 WIESLER Maren  GER 26
40 GRUENWALD Julia  AUT 26
41 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT 24
42 VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK 22
43 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst  NOR 22
44 HILZINGER Jessica  GER 20
45 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta  SWE 15
47 STAALNACKE Ylva  SWE 14
49 STOFFEL Elena  SUI 13
50 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 12
50 CAPOVA Gabriela  CZE 12
52 LYSDAHL Kristin   NOR 11
53 EKLUND Nathalie  SWE 7
54 DUBOVSKA Martina  CZE 7
55 HROVAT Meta  SLO 6
55 JELINKOVA Adriana  NED 6
57 HECTOR Sara  SWE 5
58 TILLEY Alex  GBR 1
59 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie  FRA 1
59 SMART Amelia  CAN 1

Slalom M

17.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT 874
2 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik  NOR 710
3 MYHRER Andre  SWE 460
4 MATT Michael  AUT 388
5 YULE Daniel  SUI 370
6 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  SUI 326
7 AERNI Luca  SUI 305
8 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian  NOR 297
9 GROSS Stefano  ITA 274
10 MOELGG Manfred  ITA 244
11 RYDING Dave  GBR 237
12 HARGIN Mattias  SWE 214
13 STRASSER Linus  GER 213
14 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 200
15 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 186
16 SCHWARZ Marco  AUT 174
17 FELLER Manuel  AUT 172
18 NOEL Clement  FRA 156
19 NORDBOTTEN Jonathan  NOR 149
20 NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian  NOR 148
21 GRANGE Jean-Baptiste  FRA 130
22 MEILLARD Loic  SUI 124
23 DOPFER Fritz  GER 115
24 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA 104
25 NEUREUTHER Felix  GER 100
26 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian  AUT 99
27 DIGRUBER Marc  AUT 92
28 ROCHAT Marc  SUI 52
29 HOLZMANN Sebastian  GER 45
29 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  RUS 45
31 STEHLE Dominik  GER 44
32 READ Erik  CAN 39
33 HADALIN Stefan  SLO 35
34 CHODOUNSKY David  USA 34
35 SIMONET Sandro  SUI 32
36 SCHMIDIGER Reto  SUI 26
37 ZAMPA Adam  SVK 20
38 ENGEL Mark  USA 19
38 VIDOVIC Matej  CRO 19
40 PHILP Trevor  CAN 18
40 BUFFET Robin  FRA 18
42 DEVILLE Cristian  ITA 16
43 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 15
43 HETTEGGER Thomas  AUT 15
45 TRIKHICHEV Pavel  RUS 14
46 HAUGAN Timon  NOR 13
47 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke  JPN 12
48 KASPER Nolan  USA 11
49 KOLEGA Elias  CRO 10
49 THALER Patrick  ITA 10
51 BROWN Phil  CAN 9
51 SALA Tommaso  ITA 9
53 SCHMID Philipp  GER 6
54 KETTERER David  GER 5
55 JUNG Donghyun  KOR 4

Kombinacja K

04.03.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HOLDENER Wendy  SUI 150
2 GISIN Michelle  SUI 109
3 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA 100
4 BASSINO Marta  ITA 88
5 BUCIK Ana  SLO 66
6 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  AUT 65
7 VLHOVA Petra  SVK 60
8 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  SRB 55
9 FEIERABEND Denise  SUI 54
10 VONN Lindsey  USA 50
11 BRUNNER Stephanie  AUT 45
12 NUFER Priska  SUI 44
13 FERK Marusa  SLO 42
14 KOPP Rahel  SUI 41
15 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  NOR 40
16 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA 36
17 GOGGIA Sofia  ITA 32
18 HAASER Ricarda  AUT 29
19 DELAGO Nicol  ITA 28
20 AGER Christina  AUT 27
21 MIRADOLI Romane  FRA 26
22 FEST Nadine  AUT 24
23 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff  NOR 23
24 GUT Lara  SUI 22
25 GAUCHE Laura  FRA 19
26 SCHEYER Christine  AUT 18
27 GROEBLI Nathalie  SUI 17
28 GRENIER Valerie  CAN 16
29 VENIER Stephanie  AUT 15
30 SCHNARF Johanna  ITA 14
31 DORSCH Patrizia  GER 12
31 MANGAN Patricia  USA 12
33 POPOVIC Leona  CRO 10
34 SKJOELD Maren  NOR 9
34 HOERNBLAD Lisa  SWE 9
36 PAULATHOVA Katerina  CZE 8
37 SOSIO Federica  ITA 7
38 JELINKOVA Adriana  NED 4
39 KANTOROVA Barbara  SVK 3
39 PASLIER Esther  FRA 3
41 WENIG Michaela  GER 2
42 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  POL 1

Kombinacja M

12.01.2018 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FILL Peter  ITA 140
2 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR 110
3 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  FRA 105
4 PINTURAULT Alexis  FRA 100
5 CAVIEZEL Mauro  SUI 90
6 TRIKHICHEV Pavel  RUS 80
7 MAYER Matthias  AUT 72
8 DRESSEN Thomas  GER 63
9 MURISIER Justin  SUI 48
10 THOMPSON Broderick  CAN 46
11 PARIS Dominik  ITA 45
12 BAUMANN Romed  AUT 42
13 CATER Martin  SLO 41
14 BENNETT Bryce  USA 41
15 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  NOR 39
16 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  USA 31
17 BARANDUN Gian Luca  SUI 29
18 TONETTI Riccardo  ITA 29
19 GOLDBERG Jared  USA 28
20 KOSI Klemen  SLO 26
21 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA 24
21 LIGETY Ted  USA 24
23 SCHWARZ Marco  AUT 22
24 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA 20
25 BERTHOLD Frederic  AUT 15
25 WEBER Ralph  SUI 15
27 MONSEN Felix  SWE 15
28 KLINE Bostjan  SLO 14
29 BUZZI Emanuele  ITA 13
30 MANI Nils  SUI 13
31 GISIN Marc  SUI 10
32 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca  ITA 9
33 NETELAND Bjoernar  NOR 8
34 ROGENTIN Stefan  SUI 7
35 MUZATON Maxence  FRA 6
35 ROMAR Andreas  FIN 6
37 ROULIN Gilles  SUI 4
38 HROBAT Miha  SLO 3
39 SUGAI Ryo  JPN 2
40 BERNDT Ondrej  CZE 1
40 FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian  NOR 1