Klasyfikacje 2005/2006

Generalna K

26.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WILHELM Kati GER 969
2 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 818
3 GLAGOW Martina GER 694
4 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 674
5 DISL Uschi GER 580
6 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana RUS 568
7 HENKEL Andrea GER 531
8 APEL Katrin GER 505
9 ZUBRILOVA Olena BLR 491
10 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florenc FRA 476
11 DENKINGER Simone GER 476
12 POIREE Liv Grete NOR 458
13 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 457
14 TJOERHOM Linda NOR 456
15 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 443
16 PONZA Michela ITA 436
17 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 415
18 BRANKOVIC Tadeja SLO 290
19 LIU Xianying CHN 275
20 IVANOVA Ekaterina BLR 264
21 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 264
22 BERGER Tora NOR 253
23 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 252
24 GREGORIN Teja SLO 252
25 HOU Yuxia CHN 238
26 EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 225
27 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina BUL 217
28 PYLEVA Olga RUS 211
29 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 208
30 GROS Christelle FRA 195
31 BEER Katja GER 192
32 SOKOLOVA Natalia BLR 188
33 LEVTCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 177
34 NEUNER Magdalena GER 164
35 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 139
36 KOCHER Zina CAN 126
37 LIDUMA Madara LAT 121
38 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 117
39 NIKOULTCHINA Irina BUL 115
40 GRUDICEK Dijana SLO 106
41 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 80
42 JONSSON Helena SWE 66
43 PALKA Krystyna POL 63
44 SUN Ribo CHN 61
45 KONG Yingchao CHN 57
46 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 56
47 MALGINA Irina RUS 56
48 PERETTO Delphyne FRA 50
49 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 50
50 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 47
51 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela SVK 46
52 DONG Xue CHN 43
53 MALI Andreja SLO 36
54 PETROVA Olena UKR 34
55 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 32
56 MIHOKOVA Sona SVK 32
57 TOFALVI Eva ROU 32
58 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 32
59 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 28
60 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 25
61 JACQUIN Pauline FRA 20
62 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 18
63 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 17
64 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 16
65 HOLUBCOVA Katerina CZE 16
66 MEGURO Kanae JPN 16
67 ANANKO Ludmilla BLR 15
68 SANTER Saskia ITA 12
69 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 12
70 POPOVA Radka BUL 11
71 KETTUNEN Outi FIN 11
72 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia BLR 8
73 SOROKINA Anna RUS 8
74 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit NOR 8
75 KOBLAR Andreja SLO 8
76 ALBERT Martine CAN 7
77 TANANAIKO Irina UKR 6
78 SANTER Nathalie TA 5
79 KEITH Sandra CAN 5
80 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 5
81 SALONEN Eija FIN 4
82 CESNEKOVA Irena CZE 4
83 GRZYWA Magdalena POL 3
84 YIN Qiao CHN 1
85 BLONDEAU Marion FRA 1
86 KONRAD Sarah USA 1

Generalna M

26.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 812
2 POIREE Raphael FRA 693
3 FISCHER Sven GER 674
4 SIKORA Tomasz POL 605
5 ROESCH Michael GER 573
6 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 553
7 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 548
8 GROSS Ricco GER 517
9 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 510
10 GREIS Michael GER 470
11 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 437
12 WOLF Alexander GER 429
13 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 427
14 TCHEPIKOV Sergei RUS 423
15 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 405
16 SUMANN Christoph AUT 371
17 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 371
18 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 358
19 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 337
20 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 322
21 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 290
22 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 289
23 DOSTAL Roman CZE 281
24 ROBERT Julien FRA 254
25 FERRY Björn SWE 246
26 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel RUS 234
27 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 218
28 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 195
29 SLESINGR Michal CZE 194
30 DRATCHEV Vladimir BLR 175
31 AIDAROV Alexei BLR 169
32 ROTTMANN Wolfgang AUT 159
33 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 158
34 BERGER Lars NOR 143
35 RYZHENKOV Oleg BLR 136
36 VITEK Zdenek CZE 134
37 HAKKINEN Jay USA 120
38 GREDLER Ludwig AUT 93
39 ZHANG Chengye CHN 92
40 OS Alexander NOR 92
41 PERNER Wolfgang AUT 87
42 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 85
43 DE LORENZI Christian TA 84
44 LYSENKO Ruslan UKR 82
45 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 79
46 MATIASKO Marek SVK 77
47 PALLHUBER Wilfried TA 77
48 NOVIKOV Sergei BLR 77
49 PINTER Friedrich AUT 74
50 FOURCADE Simon FRA 73
51 PUMP Carsten GER 65
52 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 59
53 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 57
54 BACHKIROV Serguei RUS 56
55 MARIC Janez SLO 55
56 GRAF Daniel GER 52
57 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 48
58 GJELLAND Egil NOR 48
59 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 46
60 LESSING Roland EST 44
61 AROCHENKO Dmitri RUS 43
62 EKHOLM David SWE 29
63 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 29
64 SUGA Kyoji JPN 27
65 SA Hidenori JPN 26
66 MYKLAND Anstein NOR 24
67 RONNING Magne Thorleiv NOR 24
68 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn GER 22
69 AUBERT Alexandre FRA 20
70 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 18
71 CANNARD Ferreol FRA 17
72 GREBOT Lionel FRA 13
73 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 12
74 POKLUKAR Matjaz SLO 12
75 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw POL 11
76 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy BUL 10
77 SHULMAN Filipp RUS 10
78 ANDERSEN Haakon NOR 7
79 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 7
80 HURAJT Pavol SVK 7
81 BERZINS Janis LAT 6
82 BAILEY Lowell USA 6
83 BÖRJESSON Jakob SWE 5
84 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 5
85 SASHURIN Vadim BLR 4
86 PRYMA Roman UKR 4
87 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 4
88 BOROVIK Dimitri EST 2
89 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 2
90 ANTILA Timo FIN 2
91 SYMAN Alexandre BLR 1
92 TEELA Jeremy USA 1
93 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei UKR 1

Sprint K

23.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WILHELM Kati GER 368
2 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 333
3 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana RUS 244
4 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 242
5 GLAGOW Martina GER 220
6 TJOERHOM Linda NOR 206
7 DENKINGER Simone GER 205
8 DISL Uschi GER 201
9 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence FRA 200
10 ZUBRILOVA Olena BLR 184
11 APEL Katrin GER 183
12 POIREE Liv Grete NOR 178
13 PONZA Michela ITA 171
14 HENKEL Andrea GER 171
15 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 165
16 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 160
17 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 146
18 BRANKOVIC Tadeja SLO 129
19 IVANOVA Ekaterina BLR 117
20 EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 108
21 HOU Yuxia CHN 104
22 BERGER Tora NOR 104
23 LIU Xianying CHN 91
24 KOCHER Zina CAN 88
25 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina BUL 86
26 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 83
27 GREGORIN Teja SLO 82
28 PYLEVA Olga RUS 80
29 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 80
30 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 80
31 SOKOLOVA Natalia BLR 73
32 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 69
33 NEUNER Magdalena GER 65
34 NIKOULTCHINA Irina BUL 64
35 BEER Katja GER 49
36 GROS Christelle FRA 45
37 LEVTCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 44
38 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 43
39 SUN Ribo CHN 43
40 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 42
41 PERETTO Delphyne FRA 35
42 GRUDICEK Dijana SLO 33
43 MIHOKOVA Sona SVK 32
44 JONSSON Helena SWE 32
45 LIDUMA Madara LAT 31
46 MALI Andreja SLO 26
47 MALGINA Irina RUS 22
48 DONG Xue CHN 22
49 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 21
50 PETROVA Olena UKR 20
51 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 19
52 KONG Yingchao CHN 18
53 ANANKO Ludmilla BLR 15
54 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 14
55 JACQUIN Pauline FRA 14
56 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 13
57 SANTER Saskia ITA 12
58 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 12
59 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 12
60 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 12
61 PALKA Krystyna POL 12
62 POPOVA Radka BUL 11
63 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 10
64 TOFALVI Eva ROU 9
65 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia BLR 8
66 SOROKINA Anna RUS 8
67 MEGURO Kanae JPN 8
68 SANTER Nathalie ITA 5
69 KOBLAR Andreja SLO 5
70 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 5
71 SALONEN Eija FIN 4
72 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 3
73 GRZYWA Magdalena POL 3
74 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela SVK 2
75 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit NOR 1
76 KONRAD Sarah USA 1

Sprint M

23.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SIKORA Tomasz POL 256
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 251
3 POIREE Raphael FRA 243
4 FISCHER Sven GER 232
5 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 227
6 GROSS Ricco GER 214
7 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 211
8 ROESCH Michael GER 211
9 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 201
10 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 193
11 WOLF Alexander GER 185
12 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 173
13 GREIS Michael GER 172
14 TCHEPIKOV Sergei RUS 166
15 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 159
16 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 158
17 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 137
18 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 133
19 SUMANN Christoph AUT 127
20 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 127
21 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 120
22 DOSTAL Roman CZE 114
23 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 105
24 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel RUS 97
25 DRATCHEV Vladimir BLR 90
26 RYZHENKOV Oleg BLR 90
27 VITEK Zdenek CZE 80
28 BERGER Lars NOR 74
29 AIDAROV Alexei BLR 74
30 GREDLER Ludwig AUT 73
31 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 71
32 PERNER Wolfgang AUT 69
33 ROBERT Julien FRA 59
34 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 59
35 ZHANG Chengye CHN 56
36 ROTTMANN Wolfgang AUT 55
37 FERRY Björn SWE 49
38 SLESINGR Michal CZE 47
39 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent TA 40
40 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 36
41 PINTER Friedrich AUT 36
42 PUMP Carsten GER 36
43 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 34
44 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 33
45 OS Alexander NOR 32
46 GRAF Daniel GER 31
47 HAKKINEN Jay USA 30
48 FOURCADE Simon FRA 30
49 LYSENKO Ruslan UKR 28
50 IAROCHENKO Dmitri RUS 27
51 MARIC Janez SLO 24
52 GJELLAND Egil NOR 23
53 LESSING Roland EST 22
54 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn GER 22
55 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 21
56 DE LORENZI Christian TA 20
57 MATIASKO Marek SVK 18
58 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 17
59 PALLHUBER Wilfried TA 17
60 AUBERT Alexandre FRA 16
61 POKLUKAR Matjaz SLO 12
62 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 12
63 EKHOLM David SWE 12
64 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 11
65 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy BUL 10
66 ISA Hidenori JPN 10
67 NOVIKOV Sergei BLR 9
68 RONNING Magne Thorleiv NOR 6
69 MYKLAND Anstein NOR 6
70 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw POL 5
71 BÖRJESSON Jakob SWE 5
72 PRYMA Roman UKR 4
73 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 3
74 GREBOT Lionel FRA 3
75 ANTILA Timo FIN 2
76 SYMAN Alexandre BLR 1
77 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 1
78 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 1
79 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei UKR 1
80 TEELA Jeremy USA 1

Pościgowy K

25.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WILHELM Kati GER 334
2 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 254
3 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 221
4 GLAGOW Martina GER 209
5 APEL Katrin GER 195
6 PONZA Michela ITA 182
7 DISL Uschi GER 175
8 HENKEL Andrea GER 172
9 POIREE Liv Grete NOR 157
10 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence FRA 155
11 DENKINGER Simone GER 146
12 SHMOURATOVA Svetlana RUS 143
13 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 142
14 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 135
15 ZUBRILOVA Olena BLR 121
16 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 110
17 TJOERHOM Linda NOR 108
18 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 102
19 VANOVA Ekaterina BLR 93
20 GREGORIN Teja SLO 89
21 BRANKOVIC Tadeja SLO 86
22 LIU Xianying CHN 84
23 EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 80
24 SOKOLOVA Natalia BLR 79
25 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 77
26 BERGER Tora NOR 75
27 BEER Katja GER 70
28 HOU Yuxia CHN 68
29 GROS Christelle FRA 67
30 NEUNER Magdalena GER 65
31 LEVTCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 58
32 GRUDICEK Dijana SLO 50
33 LIDUMA Madara LAT 49
34 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 41
35 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina BUL 39
36 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 35
37 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 35
38 NIKOULTCHINA Irina BUL 34
39 MALGINA Irina RUS 34
40 JONSSON Helena SWE 24
41 PYLEVA Olga RUS 22
42 KONG Yingchao CHN 22
43 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 22
44 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 18
45 KOCHER Zina CAN 14
46 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 13
47 PETROVA Olena UKR 12
48 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 12
49 TOFALVI Eva ROU 11
50 SUN Ribo CHN 9
51 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 9
52 MEGURO Kanae JPN 8
53 PALKA Krystyna POL 8
54 HOLUBCOVA Katerina CZE 7
55 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit NOR 7
56 PERETTO Delphyne FRA 7
57 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 6
58 JACQUIN Pauline FRA 6
59 DONG Xue CHN 4
60 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 4
61 TANANAIKO Irina UKR 4
61 CESNEKOVA Irena CZE 4
63 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 4
64 YIN Qiao CHN 1
65 BLONDEAU Marion FRA 1

Pościgowy M

25.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 283
2 FISCHER Sven GER 229
3 POIREE Raphael FRA 200
4 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 198
5 ROESCH Michael GER 195
6 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 190
7 GROSS Ricco GER 177
8 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 165
9 SIKORA Tomasz POL 164
10 SUMANN Christoph AUT 146
11 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 140
12 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 122
13 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 122
14 TCHEPIKOV Sergei RUS 109
15 ROBERT Julien FRA 109
16 FERRY Björn SWE 107
17 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 106
18 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 106
19 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 101
20 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 97
21 ROTTMANN Wolfgang AUT 87
22 GREIS Michael GER 85
23 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 83
24 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 79
25 WOLF Alexander GER 77
26 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 61
27 SLESINGR Michal CZE 60
28 OS Alexander NOR 60
29 AIDAROV Alexei BLR 59
30 BERGER Lars NOR 56
31 NOVIKOV Sergei BLR 53
32 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 52
33 DOSTAL Roman CZE 48
34 DRATCHEV Vladimir BLR 45
35 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 42
36 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel RUS 40
37 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 38
38 LYSENKO Ruslan UKR 38
39 FOURCADE Simon FRA 36
40 VITEK Zdenek CZE 35
41 MARIC Janez SLO 31
42 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 27
43 RYZHENKOV Oleg BLR 25
44 BACHKIROV Serguei RUS 24
45 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 23
46 PALLHUBER Wilfried ITA 23
47 LESSING Roland EST 22
48 HAKKINEN Jay USA 22
49 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 22
50 GRAF Daniel GER 21
51 GJELLAND Egil NOR 20
52 RONNING Magne Thorleiv NOR 18
53 PERNER Wolfgang AUT 18
54 EKHOLM David SWE 17
55 IAROCHENKO Dmitri RUS 16
56 MATIASKO Marek SVK 15
57 GREDLER Ludwig AUT 15
58 ZHANG Chengye CHN 14
59 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 13
60 PINTER Friedrich AUT 13
61 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 12
62 CANNARD Ferreol FRA 12
63 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 10
64 PUMP Carsten GER 9
65 ISA Hidenori JPN 7
66 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 7
67 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 6
68 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw POL 6
69 HURAJT Pavol SVK 5
70 AUBERT Alexandre FRA 4
71 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 3
72 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 2
73 BOROVIK Dimitri EST 2
74 BAILEY Lowell USA 2
75 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 2

Indywidualny K

13.02.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana RUS 100
2 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 99
3 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 96
4 GLAGOW Martina GER 80
5 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 74
6 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 70
7 WILHELM Kati GER 67
8 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 66
9 ZUBRILOVA Olena BLR 57
10 PYLEVA Olga RUS 54
11 DISL Uschi GER 54
12 HENKEL Andrea GER 52
13 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence FRA 48
14 DENKINGER Simone GER 45
15 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 43
16 PALKA Krystyna POL 42
17 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 40
18 GREGORIN Teja SLO 40
19 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela SVK 39
20 HOU Yuxia CHN 37
21 POIREE Liv Grete NOR 36
22 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 32
23 GROS Christelle FRA 31
24 LEVTCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 30
25 BOGALIY Anna RUS 28
26 LIDUMA Madara LAT 26
27 LIU Xianying CHN 26
28 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 25
29 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina BUL 24
30 APEL Katrin GER 24
31 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 22
32 BEER Katja GER 20
33 BERGER Tora NOR 20
34 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 16
35 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 16
36 PONZA Michela ITA 14
37 EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 13
38 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 13
39 BRANKOVIC Tadeja SLO 12
40 TOFALVI Eva ROM 12
41 KETTUNEN Outi FIN 11
42 JONSSON Helena SWE 10
43 MALI Andreja SLO 10
44 HOLUBCOVA Katerina CZE 9
45 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 9
46 KONG Yingchao CHN 9
47 NIKOULTCHINA Irina BUL 9
48 DONG Xue CHN 8
49 ALBERT Martine CAN 7
50 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 7
51 KEITH Sandra CAN 5
52 PERETTO Delphyne FRA 4
53 KOCHER Zina CAN 4
54 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 4
55 KOBLAR Andreja SLO 3
56 PETROVA Olena UKR 2
57 TANANAIKO Irina UKR 2
58 SOKOLOVA Natalia BLR 1
59 GRUDICEK Dijana SLO 1

Indywidualny M

11.02.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GREIS Michael GER 133
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 92
3 POIREE Raphael FRA 83
4 FISCHER Sven GER 77
5 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 77
6 TCHEPIKOV Sergei RUS 77
7 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel RUS 70
8 WOLF Alexander GER 68
9 ROESCH Michael GER 56
10 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 54
11 SLESINGR Michal CZE 50
12 HAKKINEN Jay USA 48
13 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 46
14 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 43
15 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 42
16 FERRY Bjorn SWE 41
17 MATIASKO Marek SVK 40
18 SIKORA Tomasz POL 36
19 GROSS Ricco GER 36
20 ROBERT Julien FRA 34
21 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 34
22 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 32
23 BASHKIROV Sergey RUS 32
24 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 31
25 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 30
26 PALLHUBER Wilfried ITA 30
27 AIDAROV Alexei BLR 28
28 SUGA Kyoji JPN 26
29 PINTER Friedrich AUT 25
30 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 23
31 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 22
32 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 22
33 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 21
34 PUMP Carsten GER 20
35 MYKLAND Anstein NOR 18
36 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 16
37 LYSENKO Ruslan UKR 16
38 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 15
39 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 14
40 GREBOT Lionel FRA 10
41 SHULMAN Filipp RUS 10
42 DOSTAL Roman CZE 10
43 VITEK Zdenek CZE 9
44 ISA Hidenori JPN 9
45 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 7
46 NOVIKOV Sergei BLR 7
47 ANDERSEN Haakon NOR 7
48 BERZINS Janis LAT 6
49 SUMANN Christoph AUT 6
50 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 5
51 CANNARD Ferreol FRA 5
52 SASHURIN Vadim BLR 4
53 BAILEY Lowell USA 4
54 HURAJT Pavol SVK 2
55 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 1

Start wspólny K

26.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GLAGOW Martina GER 170
2 WILHELM Kati GER 169
3 TJOERHOM Linda NOR 142
4 DISL Uschi GER 141
5 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 135
6 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 134
7 HENKEL Andrea GER 128
8 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 119
9 ZUBRILOVA Olena BLR 115
10 APEL Katrin GER 92
11 POIREE Liv Grete NOR 87
12 SHMOURATOVA Svetlana RUS 81
13 DENKINGER Simone GER 80
14 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 77
15 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 76
16 LIU Xianying CHN 74
17 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence FRA 73
18 PONZA Michela ITA 69
19 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 68
20 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina BUL 68
21 BRANKOVIC Tadeja SLO 63
22 PYLEVA Olga RUS 55
23 BERGER Tora NOR 54
24 VANOVA Ekaterina BLR 54
25 BEER Katja GER 53
26 GROS Christelle FRA 52
27 LEVTCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 45
28 GREGORIN Teja SLO 41
29 SOKOLOVA Natalia BLR 35
30 NEUNER Magdalena GER 34
31 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 31
32 HOU Yuxia CHN 29
33 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 28
34 EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 24
35 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 24
36 GRUDICEK Dijana SLO 22
37 KOCHER Zina CAN 20
38 LIDUMA Madara LAT 15
39 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 13
40 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 12
41 SUN Ribo CHN 9
42 DONG Xue CHN 9
43 KONG Yingchao CHN 8
43 NIKOULTCHINA Irina BUL 8
45 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 6
46 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela SVK 5
47 PERETTO Delphyne FRA 4
48 PALKA Krystyna POL 1

Start wspólny M

26.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 186
2 POIREE Raphael FRA 157
3 SIKORA Tomasz POL 140
4 FISCHER Sven GER 124
5 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 120
6 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 119
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 117
8 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 106
9 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 102
10 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 102
11 DOSTAL Roman CZE 101
12 ROESCH Michael GER 98
13 WOLF Alexander GER 95
14 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 93
15 SUMANN Christoph AUT 92
16 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 90
17 GROSS Ricco GER 90
18 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 82
19 GREIS Michael GER 80
20 TCHEPIKOV Sergei RUS 71
21 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 67
22 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 57
23 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 56
24 FERRY Björn SWE 49
25 ROBERT Julien FRA 48
26 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 40
27 DRATCHEV Vladimir BLR 40
28 SLESINGR Michal CZE 37
29 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 33
30 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 33
31 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel RUS 27
32 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 27
33 ZHANG Chengye CHN 22
34 RYZHENKOV Oleg BLR 21
35 HAKKINEN Jay USA 20
36 ROTTMANN Wolfgang AUT 17
37 BERGER Lars NOR 13
38 VITEK Zdenek CZE 10
39 AIDAROV Alexei BLR 8
39 NOVIKOV Sergei BLR 8
41 FOURCADE Simon FRA 7
41 PALLHUBER Wilfried ITA 7
43 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 5
43 GJELLAND Egil NOR 5
43 GREDLER Ludwig AUT 5
46 MATIASKO Marek SVK 4
47 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 1
47 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 1
47 SUGA Kyoji JPN 1