Klasyfikacje 2007/2008

Generalna K

16.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 NEUNER Magdalena GER 818
2 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 805
3 HENKEL Andrea GER 766
4 WILHELM Kati GER 749
5 GLAGOW Martina GER 679
6 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 671
7 BERGER Tora NOR 664
8 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 579
9 JONSSON Helena SWE 544
10 PONZA Michela ITA 515
11 HITZER Kathrin GER 509
12 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 394
13 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 388
14 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 384
15 GREGORIN Teja SLO 362
16 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 340
17 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 334
18 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 331
19 LIU Xianying CHN 311
20 MOISEEVA Tatiana RUS 302
21 DENKINGER Simone GER 297
22 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 292
23 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 275
24 GRUDICEK-RAVNIKAR Dijana SLO 241
25 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 227
26 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 226
27 SAUE Eveli EST 218
28 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 190
29 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 187
30 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 170
31 PALKA Krystyna POL 162
32 DONG Xue CHN 147
33 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 145
34 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 142
35 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 142
36 WANG Chunli CHN 139
37 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 133
38 PERETTO Delphine FRA 113
39 TOFALVI Eva ROU 109
40 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 107
41 LIDUMA Madara LAT 107
42 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 101
43 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 82
44 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 73
45 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 63
46 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 57
47 VARIS Kaisa FIN 49
48 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 43
49 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 38
50 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 34
51 MACABIES Pauline FRA 32
52 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 30
53 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 26
54 KEITH Sandra CAN 24
55 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 21
56 DENISOVA Uliana RUS 21
57 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 20
58 KONG Yingchao CHN 19
59 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 19
60 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 18
61 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 15
62 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 14
63 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 13
64 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL 13
65 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 12
66 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 12
67 YAKOVLEVA Oksana UKR 12
68 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 12
69 LEHTLA Kadri EST 11
70 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 11
71 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 9
72 KUNAEVA Anna RUS 7
73 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 5
74 HALLER Katja ITA 5
75 DÖLL Juliane GER 3
76 MALI Andreja SLO 3
77 SLEZAKOVA Petra SVK 2
78 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 1
79 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 1

Generalna M

16.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 869
2 YAROSHENKO Dmitri RUS 696
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 687
4 GREIS Michael GER 596
5 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 573
6 FERRY Björn SWE 568
7 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 541
8 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 512
9 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 493
10 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 481
11 ROESCH Michael GER 475
12 SIKORA Tomasz POL 461
13 GRAF Daniel GER 444
14 WOLF Alexander GER 423
15 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 399
16 PINTER Friedrich AUT 365
17 FOURCADE Simon FRA 350
18 EDER Simon AUT 348
19 SLESINGR Michal CZE 325
20 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 307
21 ZHANG Chengye CHN 292
22 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 283
23 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 283
24 OS Alexander NOR 259
25 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 236
26 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 217
27 CHURINE Alexey RUS 181
28 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 176
29 BURKE Tim USA 171
30 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 166
31 STEPHAN Christoph GER 165
32 SUMANN Christoph AUT 159
33 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 155
34 PUMP Carsten GER 155
35 VITEK Zdenek CZE 140
36 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 122
37 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 116
38 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 115
39 AIDAROV Alexei UKR 96
40 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 94
41 PROKUNIN Andrei RUS 90
42 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 88
43 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 86
44 BAUER Klemen SLO 82
45 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 81
46 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 75
47 HAKKINEN Jay USA 75
48 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 68
49 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 65
50 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 58
51 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 58
52 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 58
53 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 57
54 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 50
55 HABERT Lois FRA 46
56 HURAJT Pavol SVK 44
57 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 40
58 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 40
59 ANTILA Timo FIN 38
60 GOUSSEV Artem RUS 37
61 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 37
62 ROBERT Julien FRA 36
63 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 33
64 BAILEY Lowell USA 31
65 CLEGG Robin CAN 30
66 JONSSON Magnus SWE 28
67 LESSING Roland EST 27
68 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 27
69 EKHOLM David SWE 23
70 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 18
71 WINDISCH Markus ITA 18
72 CANNARD Ferreol FRA 18
73 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 17
74 MATIASKO Marek SVK 16
75 DOSTAL Roman CZE 15
76 BOEUF Alexis FRA 15
77 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 15
78 BERGER Lars NOR 14
79 ZHANG Qing CHN 12
80 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 11
81 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 10
82 GREDLER Ludwig AUT 10
83 JAY Vincent FRA 9
84 KAZAR Matej SVK 8
85 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 8
86 LONG Ren CHN 5
87 BÖCKLI Claudio SUI 5
88 KOCHKIN Mikhail RUS 4
89 FREI Thomas SUI 3
90 COLA Mattia ITA 3
91 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 3

Sprint K

13.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 NEUNER Magdalena GER 326
2 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 318
3 WILHELM Kati GER 306
4 HENKEL Andrea GER 299
5 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 297
6 BERGER Tora NOR 271
7 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 230
8 GLAGOW Martina GER 205
9 HITZER Kathrin GER 186
10 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 180
11 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 174
12 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 161
13 JONSSON Helena SWE 160
14 PONZA Michela ITA 153
15 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 131
16 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 131
17 LIU Xianying CHN 127
18 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 124
19 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 121
20 GRUDICEK-RAVNIKAR Dijana SLO 108
21 GREGORIN Teja SLO 108
22 DENKINGER Simone GER 104
23 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 101
24 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 100
25 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 97
26 SAUE Eveli EST 90
27 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 83
28 LIDUMA Madara LAT 78
29 DONG Xue CHN 75
30 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 71
31 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 68
32 MOISEEVA Tatiana RUS 67
33 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 67
34 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 59
35 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 56
36 PALKA Krystyna POL 54
37 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 47
38 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 45
39 VARIS Kaisa FIN 40
40 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 35
41 WANG Chunli CHN 35
42 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 30
43 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 26
44 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 26
45 TOFALVI Eva ROU 25
46 KEITH Sandra CAN 24
47 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 21
48 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 20
49 PERETTO Delphine FRA 19
50 DENISOVA Uliana RUS 13
51 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 13
52 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 12
53 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 12
54 LEHTLA Kadri EST 11
55 KRUMINA Gerda LAT 9
56 KONG Yingchao CHN 8
57 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 8
58 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL 7
59 MACABIES Pauline FRA 7
60 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 7
61 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 5
62 HALLER Katja ITA 5
63 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 4
64 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 4
65 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 4
66 DÖLL Juliane GER 3
67 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 2
68 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 2
69 MALI Andreja SLO 1
70 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 1

Sprint M

13.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 383
2 YAROSHENKO Dmitri RUS 291
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 253
4 GREIS Michael GER 233
5 FERRY Björn SWE 222
6 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 194
7 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 193
8 GRAF Daniel GER 184
9 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 183
10 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 182
11 ROESCH Michael GER 168
12 SIKORA Tomasz POL 164
13 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 160
14 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 157
15 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 146
16 PINTER Friedrich AUT 144
17 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 131
18 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 109
19 OS Alexander NOR 107
20 WOLF Alexander GER 106
21 EDER Simon AUT 105
22 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 105
23 FOURCADE Simon FRA 99
24 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 94
25 SLESINGR Michal CZE 92
26 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 89
27 PUMP Carsten GER 84
28 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 84
29 ZHANG Chengye CHN 77
30 STEPHAN Christoph GER 71
31 AIDAROV Alexei UKR 70
32 BAUER Klemen SLO 64
33 PROKUNIN Andrei RUS 58
34 BURKE Tim USA 55
35 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 54
36 VITEK Zdenek CZE 52
37 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 52
38 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 48
39 CHURINE Alexey RUS 48
40 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 45
41 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 39
42 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 39
43 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 37
44 ANTILA Timo FIN 36
45 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 35
46 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 32
47 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 31
48 SUMANN Christoph AUT 30
49 JONSSON Magnus SWE 28
50 LESSING Roland EST 27
51 HABERT Lois FRA 26
52 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 26
53 HAKKINEN Jay USA 23
54 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 23
55 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 22
56 EKHOLM David SWE 21
57 HURAJT Pavol SVK 20
58 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 19
59 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 18
60 WINDISCH Markus ITA 18
61 CANNARD Ferreol FRA 17
62 DOSTAL Roman CZE 15
63 ROBERT Julien FRA 15
64 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 13
65 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 12
66 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 11
67 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 11
68 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 8
69 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 8
70 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 7
71 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 5
72 LONG Ren CHN 5
73 BÖCKLI Claudio SUI 5
74 BAILEY Lowell USA 5
75 FREI Thomas SUI 3
76 COLA Mattia ITA 3
77 GOUSSEV Artem RUS 3
78 JAY Vincent FRA 3
79 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 2
80 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 2
81 MATIASKO Marek SVK 1
82 BERGER Lars NOR 1

Pościgowy K

15.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 300
2 HENKEL Andrea GER 289
3 WILHELM Kati GER 253
4 BERGER Tora NOR 238
5 NEUNER Magdalena GER 232
6 GLAGOW Martina GER 226
7 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 207
8 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 184
9 HITZER Kathrin GER 184
10 PONZA Michela ITA 163
11 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 147
12 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 135
13 JONSSON Helena SWE 135
14 GREGORIN Teja SLO 116
15 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 108
16 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 101
17 GRUDICEK-RAVNIKAR Dijana SLO 96
18 SAUE Eveli EST 87
19 DENKINGER Simone GER 83
20 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 81
21 TOFALVI Eva ROU 78
22 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 76
23 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 76
24 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 74
25 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 70
26 LIU Xianying CHN 63
27 MOISEEVA Tatiana RUS 61
28 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 58
29 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 57
30 PALKA Krystyna POL 54
31 WANG Chunli CHN 54
32 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 52
33 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 52
34 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 51
35 PERETTO Delphine FRA 38
36 DONG Xue CHN 36
37 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 34
38 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 33
39 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 33
40 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 22
41 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 18
42 LIDUMA Madara LAT 18
43 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 13
44 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 13
45 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 12
46 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 11
47 KONG Yingchao CHN 10
48 VARIS Kaisa FIN 9
49 DENISOVA Uliana RUS 8
50 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 8
51 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 7
52 KUNAEVA Anna RUS 7
53 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 6
54 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL 6
55 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 5
56 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 5
57 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 3
58 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 1
59 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 1

Pościgowy M

15.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 247
2 YAROSHENKO Dmitri RUS 233
3 FERRY Björn SWE 221
4 GREIS Michael GER 220
5 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 220
6 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 210
7 ROESCH Michael GER 184
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 166
9 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 160
10 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 159
11 WOLF Alexander GER 138
12 SIKORA Tomasz POL 137
13 PINTER Friedrich AUT 131
14 OS Alexander NOR 130
15 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 129
16 FOURCADE Simon FRA 123
17 GRAF Daniel GER 115
18 EDER Simon AUT 111
19 ZHANG Chengye CHN 107
20 SLESINGR Michal CZE 95
21 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 88
22 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 81
23 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 80
24 BURKE Tim USA 78
25 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 78
26 SUMANN Christoph AUT 70
27 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 68
28 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 67
29 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 61
30 CHURINE Alexey RUS 59
31 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 49
32 STEPHAN Christoph GER 45
33 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 42
34 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 40
35 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 39
36 GOUSSEV Artem RUS 34
37 PROKUNIN Andrei RUS 32
38 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 28
39 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 27
40 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 27
41 BAILEY Lowell USA 26
42 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 26
43 HAKKINEN Jay USA 24
44 PUMP Carsten GER 21
45 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 20
46 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 19
47 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 17
48 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 16
49 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 16
50 BOEUF Alexis FRA 15
51 VITEK Zdenek CZE 15
52 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 15
53 ROBERT Julien FRA 13
54 BERGER Lars NOR 13
55 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 12
56 HURAJT Pavol SVK 12
57 BAUER Klemen SLO 11
58 KAZAR Matej SVK 8
59 AIDAROV Alexei UKR 8
60 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 7
61 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 6
62 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 6
63 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 5
64 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 4
65 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 4
66 EKHOLM David SWE 2
67 ANTILA Timo FIN 2
68 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 2
69 CANNARD Ferreol FRA 1
70 JAY Vincent FRA 1

Indywidualny K

14.02.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GLAGOW Martina GER 139
2 MOISEEVA Tatiana RUS 111
3 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 107
4 JONSSON Helena SWE 98
5 GREGORIN Teja SLO 81
6 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 80
7 DENKINGER Simone GER 72
8 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 60
9 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 54
10 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 52
11 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 47
12 PONZA Michela ITA 46
13 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 46
14 HENKEL Andrea GER 46
15 BERGER Tora NOR 40
16 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 40
17 PERETTO Delphine FRA 38
18 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 36
19 PALKA Krystyna POL 34
20 NEUNER Magdalena GER 33
21 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 32
22 WILHELM Kati GER 32
23 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 31
24 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 30
25 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 28
26 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 28
27 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 26
28 MACABIES Pauline FRA 25
29 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit NOR 20
30 DONG Xue CHN 18
31 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 18
32 LIU Xianying CHN 18
33 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 17
34 HITZER Kathrin GER 15
35 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 15
36 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 15
37 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 14
38 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 14
39 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 13
40 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 12
41 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 12
42 YAKOVLEVA Oksana UKR 12
43 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 11
44 WANG Chunli CHN 10
45 SAUE Eveli EST 8
46 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 7
47 TOFALVI Eva ROU 6
48 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 5
49 MALI Andreja SLO 2
50 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 2
51 SLEZAKOVA Petra SVK 2

Indywidualny M

14.02.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 104
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 100
3 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 82
4 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 80
5 PINTER Friedrich AUT 69
6 FOURCADE Simon FRA 60
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 59
8 EDER Simon AUT 59
9 WOLF Alexander GER 58
10 VITEK Zdenek CZE 50
11 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 48
12 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 45
13 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 43
14 SIKORA Tomasz POL 42
15 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 40
16 ROZHKOV Sergei RUS 40
17 ROESCH Michael GER 40
18 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 38
19 SLESINGR Michal CZE 38
20 GRAF Daniel GER 37
21 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 37
22 ZHANG Chengye CHN 36
23 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 35
24 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 35
25 CHURINE Alexey RUS 34
26 CLEGG Robin CAN 30
27 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 30
28 YAROSHENKO Dmitri RUS 30
29 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 28
30 HAKKINEN Jay USA 28
31 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 28
32 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SWE 22
33 HABERT Lois FRA 20
34 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 18
35 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 16
36 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 16
37 SUMANN Christoph AUT 16
38 MATIASKO Marek SVK 15
39 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 14
40 STEPHAN Christoph GER 13
41 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 13
42 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 12
43 ZHANG Qing CHN 12
44 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 10
45 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 10
46 GREDLER Ludwig AUT 10
47 ROBERT Julien FRA 8
48 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 8
49 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 7
50 BAUER Klemen SLO 7
51 GREIS Michael GER 6
52 JAY Vincent FRA 5
53 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 4
54 KOCHKIN Mikhail RUS 4
55 FERRY Björn SWE 4
56 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 3
57 BURKE Tim USA 2
58 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 1
59 PUMP Carsten GER 1

Start wspólny K

16.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 NEUNER Magdalena GER 186
2 WILHELM Kati GER 138
3 PONZA Michela ITA 135
4 JONSSON Helena SWE 135
5 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 127
6 HENKEL Andrea GER 125
7 HITZER Kathrin GER 124
8 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 110
9 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 109
10 GLAGOW Martina GER 106
11 LIU Xianying CHN 103
12 BERGER Tora NOR 102
13 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 96
14 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 80
15 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 76
16 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 73
17 OLOFSSON Anna Carin SWE 72
18 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 70
19 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 64
20 FLATLAND Ann Kristin NOR 64
21 MOISEEVA Tatiana RUS 63
22 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 61
23 GREGORIN Teja SLO 57
24 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 52
25 GUSEVA Natalia RUS 46
26 WANG Chunli CHN 40
27 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 39
28 DENKINGER Simone GER 38
29 GRUDICEK-RAVNIKAR Dijana SLO 37
30 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 35
31 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 31
32 SAUE Eveli EST 31
33 AKHATOVA Albina RUS 26
34 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 26
35 PALKA Krystyna POL 20
36 PERETTO Delphine FRA 18
37 DONG Xue CHN 18
38 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 16
39 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 16
40 LIDUMA Madara LAT 11
41 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 8
42 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 4
43 KONG Yingchao CHN 1

Start wspólny M

16.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 180
2 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 143
3 YAROSHENKO Dmitri RUS 128
4 GREIS Michael GER 125
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 124
6 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 120
7 FERRY Björn SW 111
8 WOLF Alexander GER 110
9 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 109
10 SIKORA Tomasz POL 108
11 GRAF Daniel GER 102
12 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 102
13 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 102
14 SLESINGR Michal CZE 100
15 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 90
16 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 81
17 ROESCH Michael GER 80
18 EDER Simon AUT 73
19 ZHANG Chengye CHN 72
20 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 70
21 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 69
22 FOURCADE Simon FRA 68
23 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 65
24 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 54
25 PUMP Carsten GER 49
26 SUMANN Christoph AUT 43
27 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 40
28 CHURINE Alexey RUS 40
29 BURKE Tim USA 36
30 STEPHAN Christoph GER 36
31 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 26
32 BERGMAN Carl Johan SW 26
33 VITEK Zdenek CZE 23
34 NILSSON Mattias Jr. SW 23
35 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 22
36 OS Alexander NOR 22
37 PINTER Friedrich AUT 21
38 AIDAROV Alexei UKR 18
39 HURAJT Pavol SVK 12
40 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 11
41 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 8
42 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 7
43 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 3
44 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 2
45 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 1