Klasyfikacje 2008/2009

Generalna K

29.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JONSSON Helena SWE 952
2 WILHELM Kati GER 952
3 BERGER Tora NOR 894
4 NEUNER Magdalena GER 891
5 HENKEL Andrea GER 838
6 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 834
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 776
8 BECK Martina GER 685
9 HAUSWALD Simone GER 677
10 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 645
11 TOFALVI Eva ROU 640
12 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 628
13 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 626
14 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 577
15 LIU Xianying CHN 536
16 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 484
17 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 482
18 PONZA Michela ITA 468
19 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 465
20 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 447
21 WANG Chunli CHN 403
22 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 386
23 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 356
24 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 349
25 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 348
26 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 345
27 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 341
28 DORIN Marie FRA 314
29 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 298
30 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 290
31 HITZER Kathrin GER 268
32 GREGORIN Teja SLO 260
33 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 229
34 MALI Andreja SLO 216
35 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 203
36 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 196
37 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 186
38 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 179
39 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 174
40 SAUE Eveli EST 167
41 KOCHER Zina CAN 158
42 HALLER Katja ITA 156
43 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika POL 154
44 NGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 147
45 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 139
46 DÖLL Juliane GER 133
47 DONG Xue CHN 131
48 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 121
49 BACHMANN Tina GER 119
50 KONG Yingchao CHN 117
51 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 110
52 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 100
53 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL 99
54 PALKA Krystyna POL 97
55 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 97
56 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 94
57 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 93
58 MACABIES Pauline FRA 91
59 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 90
60 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 88
61 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 85
62 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 82
63 SONG Chaoqing CHN 81
64 LIDUMA Madara LAT 70
65 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 64
66 LEHTLA Kadri EST 59
67 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 52
68 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 51
69 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 51
70 SOKOLOVA Natalia RUS 50
71 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 49
72 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 45
73 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 39
74 PREUSSLER Anne GER 35
75 BOBAK Paulina POL 29
76 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 29
77 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 27
78 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 25
79 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 24
80 JONSSON Jenny SWE 23
81 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 19
82 JOHNSON Haley USA 18
83 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 18
84 GASPARIN Selina SUI 12
85 STOIAN Alexandra ROU 12
86 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 10
87 PERATHONER Christa ITA 9
88 KUNTOLA Teija FIN 9
89 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 5
90 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 3
91 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 3
92 BARNES Lanny USA 2
93 STIPANICIC Andrijana CRO 2

Generalna M

29.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 1080
2 SIKORA Tomasz POL 870
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 844
4 GREIS Michael GER 804
5 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 780
6 SUMANN Christoph AUT 759
7 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 730
8 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 643
9 FERRY Björn SWE 642
10 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 600
11 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 587
12 EDER Simon AUT 581
13 OS Alexander NOR 580
14 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 553
15 FOURCADE Simon FRA 536
16 ROESCH Michael GER 530
17 BERGER Lars NOR 444
18 STEPHAN Christoph GER 436
19 WOLF Alexander GER 429
20 SLESINGR Michal CZE 423
21 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 357
22 PINTER Friedrich AUT 354
23 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 350
24 FOURCADE Martin FRA 345
25 BURKE Tim USA 330
26 WINDISCH Markus ITA 326
27 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 314
28 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 311
29 JAY Vincent FRA 293
30 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 279
31 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 256
32 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 252
33 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 247
34 NILSSON Mattias SWE 228
35 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 222
36 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 222
37 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 222
38 PEIFFER Arnd GER 209
39 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 205
40 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 203
41 MARIC Janez SLO 200
42 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 182
43 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 175
44 FAK Jakov CRO 164
45 HAKKINEN Jay USA 159
46 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 148
47 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 143
48 VITEK Zdenek CZE 136
49 PRYMA Roman UKR 135
50 BAUER Klemen SLO 133
51 BAILEY Lowell USA 121
52 HURAJT Pavol SVK 120
53 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 118
54 EKHOLM David SWE 110
55 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 107
56 JONSSON Magnus SWE 104
57 DOSTAL Roman CZE 102
58 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 95
59 BÖHM Daniel GER 94
60 SCHEMPP Simon GER 86
61 LESSING Roland EST 84
62 JOLLER Ivan SUI 84
63 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 82
64 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 80
65 LANG Toni GER 79
66 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 73
67 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 72
68 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 65
69 BRINK Jörgen SWE 64
70 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 53
71 TEELA Jeremy USA 49
72 ZHANG Chengye CHN 48
73 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 45
74 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 43
75 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 41
76 GUSEV Artem RUS 38
77 FREI Thomas SUI 35
78 ISA Hidenori JPN 33
79 CLEGG Robin CAN 32
80 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 31
81 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 28
82 BOEUF Alexis FRA 28
83 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 27
84 SADOVNIKOV Sergey BLR 21
85 GRAF Daniel GER 18
86 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 18
87 HABERT Lois FRA 18
88 EBERHARD Julian AUT 18
89 NAUMIK Sergey KAZ 17
90 POZZI Nicola ITA 16
91 COLA Mattia ITA 13
92 MATIASKO Marek SVK 12
93 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 12
94 BALANDIN Sergey RUS 11
95 ZHANG Qing CHN 11
96 KNIE Christoph GER 10
97 ANEV Krasimir BUL 10
98 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 9
99 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 9
100 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 9
101 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 8
102 KENESHEV Dias KAZ 8
103 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 6
104 LIBIETIS Kristaps LAT 4
105 VIKS Priit EST 3
106 KOIV Kauri EST 2
107 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 1

Sprint K

27.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JONSSON Helena SWE 372
2 NEUNER Magdalena GER 358
3 BERGER Tora NOR 352
4 WILHELM Kati GER 347
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 329
6 HENKEL Andrea GER 320
7 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 308
8 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 289
9 TOFALVI Eva ROU 247
10 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 240
11 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 233
12 HAUSWALD Simone GER 231
13 WANG Chunli CHN 225
14 BECK Martina GER 221
15 LIU Xianying CHN 214
16 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 208
17 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 192
18 PONZA Michela ITA 178
19 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 174
20 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 165
21 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 164
22 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 143
23 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 132
24 HITZER Kathrin GER 131
25 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 127
26 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 126
27 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 125
28 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 117
29 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 112
30 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 105
31 DORIN Marie FRA 103
32 MALI Andreja SLO 100
33 KOCHER Zina CAN 94
34 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 93
35 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 89
36 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 81
37 BACHMANN Tina GER 78
38 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 73
39 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 71
40 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 70
41 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 67
42 MACABIES Pauline FRA 61
43 SAUE Eveli EST 60
44 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 60
45 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 56
46 PALKA Krystyna POL 55
47 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 55
48 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika POL 55
49 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 53
50 DONG Xue CHN 51
51 DÖLL Juliane GER 50
52 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 47
53 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL 43
54 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 38
55 SONG Chaoqing CHN 36
56 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 36
57 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 36
58 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 36
59 LEHTLA Kadri EST 35
60 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 33
61 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 32
62 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 31
63 GREGORIN Teja SLO 31
64 HALLER Katja ITA 30
65 KONG Yingchao CHN 29
66 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 28
67 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 27
68 FIANDINO Roberta ITA 25
69 SOKOLOVA Natalia RUS 25
70 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 25
71 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 25
72 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 24
73 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 21
74 LIDUMA Madara LAT 20
75 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 19
76 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 17
77 GASPARIN Selina SUI 12
78 STOIAN Alexandra ROU 12
79 PERATHONER Christa ITA 9
80 KUNTOLA Teija FIN 9
81 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 7
82 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 4
83 HALINAROVA Martina SVK 3
84 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 3
85 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 1

Sprint M

26.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 372
2 SIKORA Tomasz POL 337
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 318
4 GREIS Michael GER 306
5 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 297
6 OS Alexander NOR 284
7 SUMANN Christoph AUT 263
8 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 258
9 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 257
10 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 256
11 FERRY Björn SWE 238
12 BERGER Lars NOR 234
13 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 204
14 FOURCADE Simon FRA 203
15 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 182
16 EDER Simon AUT 179
17 SLESINGR Michal CZE 176
18 PINTER Friedrich AUT 174
19 ROESCH Michael GER 169
20 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 149
21 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 146
22 STEPHAN Christoph GER 145
23 PEIFFER Arnd GER 142
24 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 142
25 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 142
26 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 132
27 BURKE Tim USA 126
28 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 125
29 WOLF Alexander GER 125
30 MARIC Janez SLO 122
31 FOURCADE Martin FRA 121
32 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 112
33 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 108
34 WINDISCH Markus ITA 103
35 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 98
36 NILSSON Mattias SWE 89
37 HAKKINEN Jay USA 89
38 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 83
39 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 82
40 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 81
41 BAUER Klemen SLO 76
42 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 72
43 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 68
44 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 68
45 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 66
46 PRYMA Roman UKR 64
47 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 63
48 HURAJT Pavol SVK 57
49 BRINK Jörgen SWE 55
50 FAK Jakov CRO 49
51 JAY Vincent FRA 48
52 JONSSON Magnus SWE 47
53 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 46
54 EKHOLM David SWE 43
55 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 43
56 DOSTAL Roman CZE 40
57 BÖHM Daniel GER 40
58 SCHEMPP Simon GER 38
59 LESSING Roland EST 36
60 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 36
61 FREI Thomas SUI 33
62 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 33
63 LANG Toni GER 33
64 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 32
65 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 29
66 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 28
67 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 27
68 VITEK Zdenek CZE 24
69 BAILEY Lowell USA 24
70 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 22
71 ZHANG Chengye CHN 21
72 BOEUF Alexis FRA 21
73 JOLLER Ivan SUI 19
74 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 18
75 EBERHARD Julian AUT 18
76 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 18
77 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 17
78 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 16
79 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 16
80 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 15
81 ISA Hidenori JPN 15
82 GUSEV Artem RUS 13
83 COLA Mattia ITA 12
84 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 9
85 KNIE Christoph GER 9
86 SADOVNIKOV Sergey BLR 8
87 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 8
88 ZHANG Qing CHN 7
89 ANEV Krasimir BUL 5
90 VIKS Priit EST 3
91 CLEGG Robin CAN 3
92 KOIV Kauri EST 2
93 HABERT Lois FRA 1

Pościgowy K

28.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WILHELM Kati GER 272
2 BERGER Tora NOR 246
3 BECK Martina GER 244
4 HENKEL Andrea GER 234
5 NEUNER Magdalena GER 231
6 JONSSON Helena SWE 226
7 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 219
8 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 214
9 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 198
10 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 178
11 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 164
12 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 160
13 LIU Xianying CHN 155
14 TOFALVI Eva ROU 153
15 PONZA Michela ITA 144
16 HAUSWALD Simone GER 140
17 DORIN Marie FRA 136
18 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 132
19 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 126
20 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 121
21 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 115
22 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 113
23 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 111
24 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 105
25 WANG Chunli CHN 103
26 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 97
27 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 91
28 GREGORIN Teja SLO 75
29 HITZER Kathrin GER 74
30 SAUE Eveli EST 66
31 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 66
32 DÖLL Juliane GER 62
33 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 61
34 KOCHER Zina CAN 58
35 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 56
36 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 54
37 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 53
38 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 50
39 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 50
40 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 50
41 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 43
42 PALKA Krystyna POL 42
43 SONG Chaoqing CHN 42
44 HALLER Katja ITA 42
45 BACHMANN Tina GER 41
46 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika POL 39
47 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 34
48 KONG Yingchao CHN 30
49 DONG Xue CHN 29
50 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 29
51 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 29
52 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 29
53 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 28
54 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 26
55 SOKOLOVA Natalia RUS 25
56 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 25
57 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 24
58 ANISIMOVA Olga RUS 23
59 LIDUMA Madara LAT 21
60 LEHTLA Kadri EST 20
61 MALI Andreja SLO 20
62 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 18
63 LIU Yuan-Yuan CHN 17
64 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 17
65 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 17
66 PLOTOGEA Dana ROU 16
67 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL 14
68 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 12
69 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 11
70 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 10
71 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 10
72 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 7
73 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 7
74 MACABIES Pauline FRA 6
75 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 5
76 BOBAK Paulina POL 3
77 LEBEDEVA Anna KAZ 2
78 BARNES Lanny USA 2
79 PURDEA Mihaela ROU 1

Pościgowy M

28.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 342
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 308
3 SIKORA Tomasz POL 276
4 GREIS Michael GER 231
5 FERRY Björn SWE 215
6 EDER Simon AUT 186
7 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 186
8 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 160
9 SUMANN Christoph AUT 159
10 SLESINGR Michal CZE 157
11 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 156
12 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 144
13 OS Alexander NOR 143
14 FOURCADE Simon FRA 143
15 ROESCH Michael GER 141
16 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 138
17 WOLF Alexander GER 128
18 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 122
19 FOURCADE Martin FRA 118
20 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 117
21 BURKE Tim USA 112
22 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 110
23 BERGER Lars NOR 100
24 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 96
25 WINDISCH Markus ITA 91
26 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 83
27 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 82
28 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 77
29 VITEK Zdenek CZE 76
30 PINTER Friedrich AUT 75
31 NILSSON Mattias SWE 74
32 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 72
33 STEPHAN Christoph GER 72
34 JAY Vincent FRA 72
35 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 62
36 HURAJT Pavol SVK 62
37 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 57
38 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 55
39 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 52
40 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 52
41 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 51
42 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 47
43 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 44
44 PEIFFER Arnd GER 43
45 JONSSON Magnus SWE 42
46 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 41
47 HAKKINEN Jay USA 40
48 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 39
49 MARIC Janez SLO 36
50 JOLLER Ivan SUI 34
51 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 34
52 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 32
53 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 32
54 SCHEMPP Simon GER 31
55 BAUER Klemen SLO 30
56 BAILEY Lowell USA 29
57 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 27
58 ZHANG Chengye CHN 27
59 ECKHOFF Stian NOR 26
60 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 25
61 GUSEV Artem RUS 25
62 FAK Jakov CRO 19
63 LESSING Roland EST 18
64 LANG Toni GER 18
65 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 17
66 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 16
67 DOSTAL Roman CZE 15
68 CLEGG Robin CAN 15
69 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 12
70 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 12
71 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 12
72 BALANDIN Sergey RUS 11
73 ISA Hidenori JPN 10
74 BRINK Jörgen SWE 9
75 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 9
76 PRYMA Roman UKR 8
77 BOEUF Alexis FRA 7
78 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 5
79 ZHANG Qing CHN 4
80 HABERT Lois FRA 3
81 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 3
82 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 3
83 EKHOLM David SWE 2
84 COLA Mattia ITA 1
85 TEELA Jeremy USA 1
86 KNIE Christoph GER 1

Indywidualny K

11.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 NEUNER Magdalena GER 129
2 TOFALVI Eva ROU 123
3 BERGER Tora NOR 122
4 WILHELM Kati GER 115
5 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 113
6 JONSSON Helena SWE 111
7 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 111
8 HAUSWALD Simone GER 108
9 HENKEL Andrea GER 102
10 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 99
11 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 95
12 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 94
13 LIU Xianying CHN 92
14 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 87
15 GREGORIN Teja SLO 83
16 BECK Martina GER 83
17 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 80
18 INGSTADBJOERG Anne NOR 74
19 HALLER Katja ITA 67
20 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 65
21 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 63
22 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 61
23 NOVAKOWSKA Weronika POL 60
24 PONZA Michela ITA 58
25 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 56
26 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 48
27 MAEKAERAEINEN Kaisa FIN 47
28 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 46
29 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 45
30 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 44
31 GRZYBEK Agnieszka POL 42
32 SAUE Eveli EST 41
33 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 40
34 MALI Andreja SLO 39
35 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 39
36 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 38
37 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 37
38 PREUSSLER Anne GER 35
39 WANG Chunli CHN 34
40 KONG Yingchao CHN 34
41 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 32
42 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 30
43 LIDUMA Madara LAT 29
44 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 28
45 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti NOR 26
46 BOBAK Paulina POL 26
47 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 26
48 REZLEROVA Magda CZE 25
49 MACABIES Pauline FRA 24
50 JONSSON Jenny SWE 23
51 ANANKO Liudmila BLR 23
52 CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie FRA 23
53 DORIN Marie FRA 22
54 DOELL Juliane GER 21
55 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 20
56 JOHNSON Haley USA 18
57 HITZER Kathrin GER 18
58 DONG Xue CHN 16
59 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 16
60 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 15
61 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 15
62 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 13
63 KALINOVA Lubomira SVK 10
64 VEJNAROVA Zdenka CZE 9
65 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 8
66 DOMEIJ Sofia SWE 7
67 KOCHER Zina CAN 6
68 EIE Kari Henneseid NOR 5
69 LEHTLA Kadri EST 4
70 SONG Chaoqing CHN 3
71 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 2
72 STIPANICIC Andrijana CRO 2
73 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1
74 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 1

Indywidualny M

11.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 GREIS Michael GER 146
2 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 120
3 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 119
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 110
5 SUMANN Christoph AUT 100
6 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 98
7 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 97
8 JAY Vincent FRA 91
9 SIKORA Tomasz POL 91
10 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 82
11 OS Alexander NOR 77
12 FAK Jakov CRO 74
13 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 74
14 FERRY Bjoern SWE 72
15 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 72
16 WOLF Alexander GER 71
17 ANDRESEN Frode NOR 63
18 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 61
19 ROESCH Michael GER 59
20 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 58
21 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 55
22 STEPHAN Christoph GER 54
23 BOEHM Daniel GER 54
24 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 53
25 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 52
26 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 50
27 TEELA Jeremy USA 48
28 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 48
29 FOURCADE Simon FRA 47
30 DOSTAL Roman CZE 47
31 EKHOLM David SWE 46
32 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 45
33 BURKE Tim USA 45
34 BAILEY Lowell USA 45
35 NILSSON Mattias SWE 44
36 EDER Simon AUT 40
37 PRYMA Roman UKR 40
38 WINDISCH Markus ITA 40
39 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 36
40 VITEK Zdenek CZE 36
41 FOURCADE Martin FRA 33
42 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 32
43 GJEDREM Hans Martin NOR 32
44 JOLLER Ivan SUI 31
45 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 30
46 LESSING Roland EST 30
47 LANG Toni GER 28
48 PINTER Friedrich AUT 28
49 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 27
50 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 27
51 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 26
52 SLESINGR Michal CZE 26
53 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 25
54 PEIFFER Arnd GER 24
55 BERGER Lars NOR 23
56 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 22
57 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 20
58 GRAF Daniel GER 18
59 SCHEMPP Simon GER 17
60 NAUMIK Sergey KAZ 17
61 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 17
62 POZZI Nicola ITA 16
63 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 15
64 HABERT Lois FRA 14
65 CLEGG Robin CAN 14
66 SADOVNIKOV Sergey BLR 13
67 MARIC Janez SLO 12
68 MATIASKO Marek SVK 12
69 MAKSIMOV Maxim RUS 11
70 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 10
71 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 9
72 LIEV Vladimir BUL 9
73 KENESHEV Dias KAZ 8
74 SA Hidenori JPN 8
75 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 6
76 ANEV Krasimir BUL 5
77 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 4
78 LIBIETIS Kristaps LAT 4
79 FREI Thomas SUI 2
80 HURAJT Pavol SVK 1
81 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 1
82 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 1

Start wspólny K

29.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JONSSON Helena SWE 210
2 WILHELM Kati GER 186
3 HAUSWALD Simone GER 174
4 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 162
5 HENKEL Andrea GER 157
6 BERGER Tora NOR 146
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 146
8 NEUNER Magdalena GER 146
9 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 140
10 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga RUS 140
11 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 132
12 OLOFSSON-ZIDEK Anna Carin SWE 117
13 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 115
14 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 115
15 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 111
16 BECK Martina GER 110
17 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 106
18 TOFALVI Eva ROU 101
19 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia MDA 95
20 BAILLY Sandrine FRA 83
21 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie NOR 82
22 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 81
23 PONZA Michela ITA 76
24 BECAERT Sylvie FRA 75
25 LIU Xianying CHN 75
26 GREGORIN Teja SLO 71
27 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 64
28 MALI Andreja SLO 57
29 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 55
30 DORIN Marie FRA 51
31 KUDRASHOVA Olga BLR 46
32 HITZER Kathrin GER 45
33 KHVOSTENKO Oksana UKR 45
34 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 43
35 WANG Chunli CHN 41
36 DONG Xue CHN 35
37 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 33
38 ROGSTAD Solveig NOR 30
39 KONG Yingchao CHN 24
40 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia UKR 21
41 FILIPOVA Pavlina BUL 19
42 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana RUS 18
43 HALLER Katja ITA 17
44 NAZAROVA Olga BLR 15
45 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 13
46 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 12

Start wspólny M

29.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 208
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 199
3 SUMANN Christoph AUT 197
4 EDER Simon AUT 176
5 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 170
6 STEPHAN Christoph GER 146
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 146
8 TCHOUDOV Maxim RUS 142
9 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 137
10 SIKORA Tomasz POL 134
11 ROESCH Michael GER 132
12 FOURCADE Simon FRA 128
13 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 114
14 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 113
15 HANEVOLD Halvard NOR 113
16 FERRY Björn SWE 110
17 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 89
18 WOLF Alexander GER 88
19 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 86
20 JAY Vincent FRA 82
21 WINDISCH Markus ITA 79
22 PINTER Friedrich AUT 77
23 OS Alexander NOR 76
24 BERGER Lars NOR 75
25 FOURCADE Martin FRA 73
26 GREIS Michael GER 72
27 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 68
28 SLESINGR Michal CZE 64
29 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 63
30 BURKE Tim USA 47
31 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 43
32 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 38
33 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 32
34 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 32
35 MARIC Janez SLO 30
36 HAKKINEN Jay USA 30
37 BAUER Klemen SLO 27
38 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 24
39 BAILEY Lowell USA 23
40 PRYMA Roman UKR 23
41 FAK Jakov CRO 22
42 NILSSON Mattias SWE 21
43 EKHOLM David SWE 19
44 HAFSAS Ronny NOR 18
45 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 16
46 JONSSON Magnus SWE 15
47 DERKACH Vyacheslav UKR 14