Klasyfikacje 2011/2012

Generalna K

18.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 NEUNER Magdalena GER 1216
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1188
3 BERGER Tora NOR 1054
4 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 1007
5 EKHOLM Helena SWE 893
6 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 857
7 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 807
8 HENKEL Andrea GER 806
9 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 749
10 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 721
11 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 667
12 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 622
13 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 606
14 BACHMANN Tina GER 546
15 GREGORIN Teja SLO 525
16 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 511
17 PALKA Krystyna POL 495
18 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 428
19 KOCHER Zina CAN 407
20 PONZA Michela ITA 385
21 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 378
22 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 356
23 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 356
24 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 340
25 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 336
26 RINGEN Elise NOR 327
27 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 322
28 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 306
29 GASPARIN Selina SUI 253
30 BESCOND Anais FRA 251
31 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 242
32 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 240
33 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 236
34 DUNKLEE Susan USA 228
35 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 210
36 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 195
37 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 188
38 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 184
39 TOFALVI Eva ROU 178
40 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 159
41 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 153
42 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 145
43 MALI Andreja SLO 137
44 CYL Agnieszka POL 135
45 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 124
46 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 119
47 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 118
48 LEHTLA Kadri EST 112
49 SOULIE Laure AND 105
50 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 99
51 MRIE Megan CAN 88
52 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 86
53 HALLER Katja ITA 82
54 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 74
55 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 74
56 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 74
57 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 73
58 LANDHEIM Bente NOR 73
59 TANG Jialin CHN 68
60 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 66
61 JONSSON Jenny SWE 59
62 BOLLIET Marine FRA 56
63 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 39
64 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 36
65 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 34
66 HENNECKE Carolin GER 31
67 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 30
68 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 26
69 KOROVINA Marina RUS 25
70 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 23
71 HOJNISZ Monika POL 23
72 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 22
73 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 21
74 LARSSON Emelie SWE 20
75 BOSC Laure FRA 20
76 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 20
77 BOBAK Paulina POL 15
78 MOERKVE Jori NOR 14
79 SOROKINA Natalia RUS 14
80 HORCHLER Nadine GER 13
81 HEINICKE Megan CAN 11
82 FERENCZ Reka ROU 11
83 COOK Annelies USA 10
84 WALDHUBER Iris AUT 9
85 NOSSUM Ane Skrove NOR 7
86 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 7
87 USANOVA Darya KAZ 6
88 ROEKSUND Birgitte NOR 6
89 SAUE Eveli EST 6
90 ALIKINA Aleksandra RUS 6
91 WIERER Dorothea ITA 5
92 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 5
93 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 4
94 BARNES Lanny USA 4
95 VIIGIPUU Kristel EST 4
96 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 3
97 MACABIES Pauline FRA 3
98 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 1

Generalna M

18.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1100
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 1035
3 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 837
4 PEIFFER Arnd GER 736
5 FOURCADE Simon FRA 716
6 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 685
7 BOE Tarjei NOR 680
8 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 637
9 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 615
10 SLESINGR Michal CZE 602
11 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 601
12 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 585
13 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 574
14 BAILEY Lowell USA 553
15 FERRY Björn SWE 552
16 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 548
17 FAK Jakov SLO 545
18 WEGER Benjamin SUI 536
19 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 498
20 BURKE Tim USA 471
21 GRAF Florian GER 428
22 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 421
23 BOEUF Alexis FRA 415
24 HOFER Lukas ITA 393
25 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 380
26 SCHEMPP Simon GER 367
27 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 315
28 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 300
29 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 286
30 BAUER Klemen SLO 279
31 WINDISCH Markus ITA 267
32 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 263
33 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 260
34 EDER Simon AUT 253
35 SUMANN Christoph AUT 252
36 HAKKINEN Jay USA 248
37 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 246
38 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 243
39 GREEN Brendan CAN 219
40 GREIS Michael GER 214
41 ANEV Krasimir BUL 200
42 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 181
43 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 168
44 BERGER Lars NOR 157
45 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 145
46 PRYMA Artem UKR 134
47 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 131
48 JAY Vincent FRA 130
49 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 113
50 ROESCH Michael GER 110
51 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 105
52 CURRIER Russell USA 104
53 BÖHM Daniel GER 102
54 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 99
55 KAZAR Matej SVK 93
56 JONSSON Magnus SWE 81
57 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 72
58 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 67
59 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 67
60 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 66
61 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 64
62 GRAF Daniel GER 62
63 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 56
64 JOLLER Ivan SUI 51
65 LESSER Erik GER 49
66 PERRAS Scott CAN 42
67 ENG Martin NOR 41
68 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 40
69 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 40
70 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 40
71 VITEK Zdenek CZE 39
72 SIKORA Tomasz POL 36
73 PINTER Friedrich AUT 34
74 KOIV Kauri EST 34
75 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 33
76 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 33
77 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 30
78 BABCHYN Aliaksandr BLR 30
79 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 28
80 MARIC Janez SLO 26
81 LESSING Roland EST 24
82 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 22
83 DOLL Benedikt GER 22
84 HURAJT Pavol SVK 21
85 STEBLER Christian SUI 19
86 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 19
87 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 18
88 PRYMA Roman UKR 18
89 OS Alexander NOR 14
90 ALENISHKO Vladimir BLR 14
91 NAGAI Junji JPN 14
92 NAUMIK Sergey KAZ 12
93 BURTASOV Maksim RUS 12
94 HABERT Lois FRA 12
95 SA Hidenori JPN 11
96 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 9
97 NORDGREN Leif USA 8
98 DOLDER Mario SUI 7
99 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 6
100 ARMGREN Ted SWE 5
101 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 5
102 CLAUDE Florent FRA 4
103 SMITH Nathan CAN 3
104 ANTILA Timo FIN 2

Sprint K

16.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 NEUNER Magdalena GER 571
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 471
3 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 401
4 BERGER Tora NOR 373
5 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 334
6 EKHOLM Helena SWE 317
7 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 274
8 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 274
9 HENKEL Andrea GER 271
10 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 264
11 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 259
12 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 254
13 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 234
14 BACHMANN Tina GER 183
15 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 175
16 GREGORIN Teja SLO 174
17 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 173
18 PALKA Krystyna POL 173
19 KOCHER Zina CAN 153
20 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 146
21 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 142
22 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 136
23 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 134
24 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 133
25 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 129
26 GASPARIN Selina SUI 128
27 PONZA Michela ITA 127
28 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 126
29 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 123
30 BESCOND Anais FRA 119
31 RINGEN Elise NOR 118
32 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 106
33 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 89
34 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 86
35 DUNKLEE Susan USA 84
36 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 83
37 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 80
38 SOULIE Laure AND 80
39 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 79
40 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 79
41 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 76
42 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 76
43 MALI Andreja SLO 73
44 TOFALVI Eva ROU 68
45 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 64
46 CYL Agnieszka POL 61
47 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 58
48 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 55
49 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 52
50 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 48
51 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 48
52 IMRIE Megan CAN 48
53 TANG Jialin CHN 38
54 HALLER Katja ITA 37
55 BOLLIET Marine FRA 35
56 LEHTLA Kadri EST 32
57 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 26
58 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 23
59 LANDHEIM Bente NOR 21
60 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 21
61 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 20
62 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 20
63 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 17
64 HENNECKE Carolin GER 16
65 BOBAK Paulina POL 15
66 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 13
67 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 11
68 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 10
69 COOK Annelies USA 10
70 KOROVINA Marina RUS 8
71 NOSSUM Ane Skrove NOR 7
72 BOSC Laure FRA 7
73 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 7
74 HORCHLER Nadine GER 7
75 USANOVA Darya KAZ 6
76 ROEKSUND Birgitte NOR 6
77 WIERER Dorothea ITA 5
78 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 5
79 JONSSON Jenny SWE 5
80 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 4
81 MACABIES Pauline FRA 3
82 ALIKINA Aleksandra RUS 2
83 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 1
84 FERENCZ Reka ROU 1

Sprint M

16.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 423
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 378
3 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 287
4 PEIFFER Arnd GER 270
5 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 261
6 BOE Tarjei NOR 249
7 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 248
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 248
9 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 235
10 FOURCADE Simon FRA 231
11 BAILEY Lowell USA 228
12 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 224
13 SLESINGR Michal CZE 224
14 BURKE Tim USA 221
15 WEGER Benjamin SUI 218
16 FERRY Björn SWE 203
17 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 201
18 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 199
19 BOEUF Alexis FRA 191
20 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 176
21 FAK Jakov SLO 167
22 GRAF Florian GER 158
23 HOFER Lukas ITA 151
24 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 147
25 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 125
26 BAUER Klemen SLO 124
27 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 122
28 SCHEMPP Simon GER 116
29 WINDISCH Markus ITA 108
30 HAKKINEN Jay USA 108
31 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 107
32 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 105
33 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 102
34 SUMANN Christoph AUT 102
35 GREEN Brendan CAN 99
36 EDER Simon AUT 93
37 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 87
38 GREIS Michael GER 85
39 PRYMA Artem UKR 82
40 CURRIER Russell USA 80
41 ANEV Krasimir BUL 80
42 BERGER Lars NOR 79
43 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 72
44 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 68
45 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 64
46 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 63
47 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 60
48 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 59
49 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 53
50 JONSSON Magnus SWE 51
51 ROESCH Michael GER 51
52 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 50
53 JAY Vincent FRA 47
54 BÖHM Daniel GER 45
55 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 43
56 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 41
57 KAZAR Matej SVK 40
58 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 37
59 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 37
60 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 34
61 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 32
62 ENG Martin NOR 31
63 VITEK Zdenek CZE 30
64 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 28
65 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 28
66 GRAF Daniel GER 27
67 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 26
68 PERRAS Scott CAN 26
69 PINTER Friedrich AUT 25
70 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 22
71 BABCHYN Aliaksandr BLR 21
72 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 20
73 KOIV Kauri EST 19
74 STEBLER Christian SUI 19
75 LESSER Erik GER 18
76 HURAJT Pavol SVK 17
77 JOLLER Ivan SUI 17
78 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 14
79 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 14
80 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 12
81 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 11
82 PRYMA Roman UKR 11
83 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 11
84 NAUMIK Sergey KAZ 11
85 BEREZHNOY Oleg UKR 9
86 DOLL Benedikt GER 9
87 ALENISHKO Vladimir BLR 8
88 SIKORA Tomasz POL 8
89 MARIC Janez SLO 8
90 DOLDER Mario SUI 7
91 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 6
92 ARMGREN Ted SWE 5
93 NAGAI Junji JPN 3
94 BURTASOV Maksim RUS 3
95 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 3
96 HABERT Lois FRA 1

Pościgowy K

17.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 392
2 NEUNER Magdalena GER 372
3 BERGER Tora NOR 361
4 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 330
5 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 313
6 EKHOLM Helena SWE 295
7 HENKEL Andrea GER 276
8 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 271
9 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 246
10 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 219
11 BACHMANN Tina GER 200
12 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 198
13 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 185
14 PALKA Krystyna POL 184
15 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 177
16 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 170
17 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 157
18 KOCHER Zina CAN 145
19 GREGORIN Teja SLO 131
20 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 127
21 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 122
22 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 116
23 PONZA Michela ITA 116
24 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 99
25 RINGEN Elise NOR 98
26 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 96
27 GASPARIN Selina SUI 93
28 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 89
29 BESCOND Anais FRA 86
30 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 80
31 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 80
32 TOFALVI Eva ROU 67
33 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 59
34 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 57
35 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 56
36 DUNKLEE Susan USA 52
37 CYL Agnieszka POL 52
38 LANDHEIM Bente NOR 52
39 MALI Andreja SLO 50
40 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 49
41 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 48
42 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 47
43 LEHTLA Kadri EST 44
44 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 40
45 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 38
46 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 36
47 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 31
48 TANG Jialin CHN 30
49 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 28
50 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 28
51 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 27
52 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 25
53 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 23
54 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 23
55 HOJNISZ Monika POL 23
56 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 21
57 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 20
58 IMRIE Megan CAN 19
59 HALLER Katja ITA 17
60 KOROVINA Marina RUS 17
61 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 16
62 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 15
63 HENNECKE Carolin GER 15
64 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 15
65 SOROKINA Natalia RUS 14
66 SOULIE Laure AND 13
67 JONSSON Jenny SWE 11
68 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 11
69 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 7
70 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 6
71 HORCHLER Nadine GER 6
72 ALIKINA Aleksandra RUS 4
73 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 4
74 BOLLIET Marine FRA 4
75 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 3
76 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 1

Pościgowy M

17.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 384
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 348
3 PEIFFER Arnd GER 257
4 BOE Tarjei NOR 257
5 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 239
6 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 239
7 WEGER Benjamin SUI 230
8 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 227
9 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 224
10 FOURCADE Simon FRA 201
11 BAILEY Lowell USA 185
12 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 177
13 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 176
14 FERRY Björn SWE 174
15 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 172
16 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 162
17 BURKE Tim USA 158
18 FAK Jakov SLO 154
19 SLESINGR Michal CZE 150
20 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 136
21 SCHEMPP Simon GER 132
22 GRAF Florian GER 127
23 HOFER Lukas ITA 126
24 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 108
25 HAKKINEN Jay USA 107
26 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 100
27 SUMANN Christoph AUT 97
28 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 92
29 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 91
30 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 90
31 BOEUF Alexis FRA 86
32 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 85
33 WINDISCH Markus ITA 85
34 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 81
35 GREIS Michael GER 71
36 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 70
37 EDER Simon AUT 67
38 GREEN Brendan CAN 67
39 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 64
40 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 61
41 BAUER Klemen SLO 61
42 BERGER Lars NOR 54
43 KAZAR Matej SVK 52
44 ANEV Krasimir BUL 47
45 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 45
46 JAY Vincent FRA 45
47 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 44
48 BÖHM Daniel GER 40
49 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 36
50 GRAF Daniel GER 35
51 JOLLER Ivan SUI 34
52 LESSER Erik GER 31
53 JONSSON Magnus SWE 30
54 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 30
55 ROESCH Michael GER 29
56 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 27
57 CURRIER Russell USA 24
58 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 22
59 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 22
60 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 19
61 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 17
62 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 16
63 PERRAS Scott CAN 16
64 OS Alexander NOR 14
65 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 14
66 DOLL Benedikt GER 13
67 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 12
68 MARIC Janez SLO 11
69 ENG Martin NOR 10
70 BABCHYN Aliaksandr BLR 9
71 PINTER Friedrich AUT 9
72 BURTASOV Maksim RUS 9
73 VITEK Zdenek CZE 9
74 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 8
75 NAGAI Junji JPN 8
76 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 8
77 NORDGREN Leif USA 8
78 SIKORA Tomasz POL 7
79 PRYMA Artem UKR 7
80 PRYMA Roman UKR 7
81 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 6
82 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 6
83 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 6
84 HABERT Lois FRA 6
85 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 5
86 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 4
87 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 4
88 HURAJT Pavol SVK 4
89 LESSING Roland EST 4
90 SMITH Nathan CAN 3
91 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 3
92 ALENISHKO Vladimir BLR 3
93 ANTILA Timo FIN 2
94 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 2

Indywidualny K

07.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 EKHOLM Helena SWE 138
2 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 116
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 116
4 NEUNER Magdalena GER 114
5 BERGER Tora NOR 108
6 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 108
7 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 107
8 GREGORIN Teja SLO 86
9 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 85
10 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 82
11 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 80
12 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 78
13 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 70
14 HENKEL Andrea GER 70
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 69
16 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 65
17 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 62
18 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 57
19 KOCHER Zina CAN 47
20 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 47
21 PONZA Michela ITA 43
22 JONSSON Jenny SWE 43
23 DUNKLEE Susan USA 40
24 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 38
25 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 38
26 LEHTLA Kadri EST 36
27 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 35
28 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 35
29 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 32
30 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 31
31 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 31
32 TOFALVI Eva ROU 30
33 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina GER 30
34 BACHMANN Tina GER 29
35 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 28
36 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 26
37 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 25
38 ROMANOVA Iana RUS 24
39 BESCOND Anais FRA 22
40 CYL Agnieszka POL 22
41 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 22
42 RINGEN Elise NOR 22
43 IMRIE Megan CAN 21
44 PALKA Krystyna POL 21
45 LARSSON Emelie SWE 20
46 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 20
47 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 17
48 HALLER Katja ITA 16
49 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 16
50 MOERKVE Jori NOR 14
51 BOSC Laure FRA 13
52 SOULIE Laure AND 12
53 HEINICKE Megan CAN 11
54 FERENCZ Reka ROU 10
55 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 10
56 WALDHUBER Iris AUT 9
57 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 8
58 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 7
59 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina ARM 6
60 SAUE Eveli EST 6
61 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 5
62 BARNES Lanny USA 4
63 VIIGIPUU Kristel EST 4
64 MALI Andreja SLO 3
65 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 3

Indywidualny M

06.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Simon FRA 125
2 FAK Jakov SLO 113
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 108
4 FOURCADE Martin FRA 107
5 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 99
6 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 97
7 SLESINGR Michal CZE 92
8 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 90
9 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 82
10 EDER Simon AUT 82
11 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 81
12 PEIFFER Arnd GER 69
13 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 69
14 BOE Tarjei NOR 67
15 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 65
16 SCHEMPP Simon GER 59
17 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 51
18 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 50
19 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 49
20 ANEV Krasimir BUL 49
21 FERRY Björn SWE 48
22 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 43
23 WINDISCH Markus ITA 42
24 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 40
25 BAUER Klemen SLO 40
26 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 40
27 GREIS Michael GER 39
28 SUMANN Christoph AUT 38
29 JAY Vincent FRA 38
30 GRAF Florian GER 36
31 BAILEY Lowell USA 35
32 HAKKINEN Jay USA 33
33 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 32
34 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 31
35 HOFER Lukas ITA 31
36 PRYMA Artem UKR 31
37 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 30
38 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 27
39 HOLUBEC Tomas CZE 26
40 BOEUF Alexis FRA 25
41 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 25
42 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 24
43 GREEN Brendan CAN 22
44 SIKORA Tomasz POL 21
45 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 21
46 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 20
47 LESSING Roland EST 20
48 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 19
49 BÖHM Daniel GER 17
50 KOIV Kauri EST 15
51 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 14
52 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 14
53 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 13
54 WEGER Benjamin SUI 12
55 ISA Hidenori JPN 11
56 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 11
57 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 10
58 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 8
59 MARIC Janez SLO 7
60 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 6
61 HABERT Lois FRA 5
62 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 5
63 CLAUDE Florent FRA 4
64 ALENISHKO Vladimir BLR 3
65 NAGAI Junji JPN 3
66 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 2
67 KAZAR Matej SVK 1
68 NAUMIK Sergey KAZ 1

Start wspólny K

18.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 250
2 BERGER Tora NOR 241
3 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 198
4 HENKEL Andrea GER 196
5 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 187
6 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 180
7 NEUNER Magdalena GER 177
8 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 172
9 EKHOLM Helena SWE 169
10 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 136
11 GREGORIN Teja SLO 134
12 BACHMANN Tina GER 134
13 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 119
14 PALKA Krystyna POL 117
15 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 116
16 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 104
17 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 102
18 PONZA Michela ITA 99
19 RINGEN Elise NOR 89
20 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 84
21 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 78
22 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna RUS 73
23 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 73
24 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 71
25 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 71
26 KOCHER Zina CAN 62
27 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 59
28 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 52
29 DUNKLEE Susan USA 52
30 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 48
31 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 46
32 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 44
33 NILSSON Anna Maria SWE 43
34 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 36
35 GASPARIN Selina SUI 32
36 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 30
37 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 28
38 BOULYGINA Anna RUS 25
39 BESCOND Anais FRA 24
40 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 22
41 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 20
42 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 20
43 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 19
44 BOLLIET Marine FRA 17
45 TOFALVI Eva ROU 13
46 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 12
47 HALLER Katja ITA 12
48 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 11
49 MALI Andreja SLO 11

Start wspólny M

18.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 260
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 218
3 FOURCADE Martin FRA 202
4 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 175
5 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 172
6 FOURCADE Simon FRA 159
7 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 142
8 PEIFFER Arnd GER 140
9 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 140
10 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 136
11 SLESINGR Michal CZE 136
12 FERRY Björn SWE 127
13 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 124
14 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 117
15 BOEUF Alexis FRA 113
16 FAK Jakov SLO 111
17 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 110
18 GRAF Florian GER 107
19 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 107
20 BOE Tarjei NOR 107
21 BAILEY Lowell USA 105
22 BURKE Tim USA 92
23 HOFER Lukas ITA 85
24 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 82
25 WEGER Benjamin SUI 76
26 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 60
27 SCHEMPP Simon GER 60
28 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 55
29 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 54
30 BAUER Klemen SLO 54
31 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 49
32 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 45
33 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 42
34 WINDISCH Markus ITA 32
35 GREEN Brendan CAN 31
36 ROESCH Michael GER 30
37 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 29
38 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 28
39 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 24
40 BERGER Lars NOR 24
41 ANEV Krasimir BUL 24
42 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 21
43 GREIS Michael GER 19
44 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 17
45 SUMANN Christoph AUT 15
46 PRYMA Artem UKR 14
47 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 14
48 BRATTSVEEN Rune NOR 13
49 EDER Simon AUT 11