Klasyfikacje 2012/2013

Generalna K

17.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BERGER Tora NOR 1234
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 924
3 HENKEL Andrea GER 856
4 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 843
5 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 834
6 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 800
7 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 769
8 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 764
9 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 746
10 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 739
11 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 718
12 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 706
13 GREGORIN Teja SLO 653
14 PALKA Krystyna POL 645
15 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 632
16 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 511
17 BESCOND Anais FRA 499
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 478
19 GASPARIN Selina SUI 439
20 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 438
21 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 432
22 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 402
23 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 390
24 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 384
25 HORCHLER Nadine GER 354
26 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 331
27 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 318
28 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 307
29 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 299
30 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 289
31 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 278
32 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 266
33 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 235
34 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 234
35 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 220
36 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 182
37 HOJNISZ Monika POL 179
38 WIERER Dorothea ITA 171
39 PONZA Michela ITA 160
40 DUNKLEE Susan USA 132
41 MALI Andreja SLO 126
42 SCHWABL Iris AUT 124
43 TOFALVI Eva ROU 121
44 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 119
45 COOK Annelies USA 118
46 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 109
47 PANFILOVA Mariya UKR 99
48 KOCHER Zina CAN 98
49 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 95
50 BOLLIET Marine FRA 95
51 ZHANG Yan CHN 92
52 KOROVINA Marina RUS 91
53 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 87
54 GONTIER Nicole ITA 86
55 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 79
56 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 74
57 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 70
58 USANOVA Darya KAZ 69
59 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 68
60 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 60
61 MATTSSON Elin SWE 51
62 FENNE Hilde NOR 50
63 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 48
64 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 47
65 CYL Agnieszka POL 47
66 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 47
67 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 43
68 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 42
69 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 39
70 BOBAK Paulina POL 37
71 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 37
72 BACHMANN Tina GER 33
73 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 31
74 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 26
75 STARYKH Irina RUS 24
76 TANG Jialin CHN 24
77 LEHTLA Kadri EST 21
78 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 18
79 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 17
80 NOSSUM Ane Skrove NOR 15
81 OLSBU Marte NOR 13
82 BONDAR Iana UKR 13
83 HEINICKE Megan CAN 12
84 FERENCZ Reka ROU 12
85 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 12
86 SOULIE Laure AND 12
87 NAKAJIMA Yuki JPN 10
88 RINGEN Elise NOR 9
89 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 8
90 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 7
91 LANDHEIM Bente NOR 7
92 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 7
93 NAZAROVA Valentina RUS 7
94 LARSSON Emelie SWE 7
95 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 6
96 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 6
97 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 4
98 DIMITROVA Niya BUL 4
99 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 2
100 ALIKINA Aleksandra RUS 1
101 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 1

Generalna M

17.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1248
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 827
3 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 715
4 FAK Jakov SLO 709
5 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 691
6 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 677
7 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 654
8 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 645
9 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 618
10 BURKE Tim USA 615
11 EDER Simon AUT 607
12 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 603
13 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 589
14 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 559
15 BOE Tarjei NOR 518
16 LESSER Erik GER 518
17 BOEUF Alexis FRA 493
18 PEIFFER Arnd GER 491
19 FERRY Björn SWE 481
20 HOFER Lukas ITA 480
21 SLESINGR Michal CZE 476
22 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 463
23 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 429
24 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 394
25 GRAF Florian GER 374
26 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 365
27 FOURCADE Simon FRA 363
28 BAILEY Lowell USA 362
29 SCHEMPP Simon GER 341
30 PINTER Friedrich AUT 313
31 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 308
32 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 304
33 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 276
34 SUMANN Christoph AUT 248
35 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 246
36 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 229
37 BAUER Klemen SLO 228
38 ANEV Krasimir BUL 222
39 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 201
40 EBERHARD Julian AUT 197
41 WEGER Benjamin SUI 192
42 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 191
43 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 187
44 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 156
45 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 144
46 LOGINOV Alexandr RUS 143
47 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 140
48 KAZAR Matej SVK 131
49 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 127
50 VITEK Zdenek CZE 127
51 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 119
52 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 117
53 BERGER Lars NOR 109
54 PERRAS Scott CAN 108
55 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 99
56 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 87
57 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 87
58 PRYMA Artem UKR 81
59 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 75
60 JOLLER Ivan SUI 73
61 BÖHM Daniel GER 73
62 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 66
63 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 62
64 DOLDER Mario SUI 58
65 BÖCKLI Claudio SUI 56
66 DOLL Benedikt GER 52
67 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 48
68 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 47
69 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 43
70 KÜHN Johannes GER 39
71 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 38
72 NORDGREN Leif USA 35
73 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 34
74 HURAJT Pavol SVK 34
75 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 26
76 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 25
77 GOW Scott CAN 22
78 WINDISCH Markus ITA 21
79 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 21
80 DOKL Peter SLO 20
81 PECHENKIN Aleksandr RUS 19
82 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 17
83 ERIKSSON Christoffer SWE 16
84 KOIV Kauri EST 15
85 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 15
86 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 15
87 ISA Hidenori JPN 13
88 JONSSON Magnus SWE 13
89 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 12
90 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 12
91 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 9
92 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 8
93 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 8
94 STEPHAN Christoph GER 8
95 BEDARD Marc – Andre CAN 4
96 STEPTSENKO Danil EST 3
97 KLYACHIN Sergey RUS 3
98 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 3
99 DUTTO Pietro ITA 2
100 JAY Vincent FRA 2
101 JANOV Vit CZE 2

Sprint K

14.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BERGER Tora NOR 428
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 351
3 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 337
4 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 325
5 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 324
6 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 313
7 HENKEL Andrea GER 307
8 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 305
9 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 294
10 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 281
11 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 279
12 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 272
13 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 235
14 PALKA Krystyna POL 224
15 GREGORIN Teja SLO 201
16 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 185
17 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 182
18 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 177
19 BESCOND Anais FRA 168
20 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 167
21 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 160
22 HORCHLER Nadine GER 159
23 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 159
24 GASPARIN Selina SUI 149
25 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 136
26 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 135
27 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 134
28 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 127
29 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 119
30 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 116
31 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 102
32 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 101
33 HOJNISZ Monika POL 81
34 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 78
35 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 78
36 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 74
37 COOK Annelies USA 67
38 DUNKLEE Susan USA 65
39 TOFALVI Eva ROU 65
40 WIERER Dorothea ITA 63
41 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 62
42 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 62
43 MALI Andreja SLO 61
44 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 57
45 SCHWABL Iris AUT 57
46 KOCHER Zina CAN 56
47 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 54
48 GONTIER Nicole ITA 54
49 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 49
50 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 46
51 MATTSSON Elin SWE 45
52 KOROVINA Marina RUS 42
53 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 41
54 PANFILOVA Mariya UKR 40
55 PONZA Michela ITA 37
56 BOLLIET Marine FRA 36
57 USANOVA Darya KAZ 34
58 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 33
59 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 33
60 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 30
61 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 30
62 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 30
63 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 25
64 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 25
65 CYL Agnieszka POL 22
66 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 19
67 BOBAK Paulina POL 18
68 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 17
69 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 17
70 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 16
71 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 14
72 FENNE Hilde NOR 11
73 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 11
74 BACHMANN Tina GER 11
75 NAKAJIMA Yuki JPN 10
76 ZHANG Yan CHN 9
77 RINGEN Elise NOR 9
78 NOSSUM Ane Skrove NOR 7
79 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 7
80 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE 7
81 LANDHEIM Bente NOR 7
82 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 6
83 SOULIE Laure AND 5
84 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 5
85 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 5
86 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 4
87 BONDAR Iana UKR 4
88 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 4
89 STARYKH Irina RUS 4
90 TANG Jialin CHN 3
91 LEHTLA Kadri EST 2
92 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 2

Sprint M

15.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 484
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 315
3 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 313
4 FAK Jakov SLO 302
5 EDER Simon AUT 260
6 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 243
7 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 242
8 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 240
9 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 224
10 LESSER Erik GER 218
11 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 216
12 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 214
13 BOEUF Alexis FRA 212
14 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 211
15 BOE Tarjei NOR 179
16 PEIFFER Arnd GER 177
17 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 176
18 SLESINGR Michal CZE 176
19 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 173
20 HOFER Lukas ITA 171
21 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 170
22 BURKE Tim USA 167
23 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 166
24 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 162
25 GRAF Florian GER 160
26 BAUER Klemen SLO 136
27 SCHEMPP Simon GER 127
28 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 123
29 BAILEY Lowell USA 122
30 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 117
31 FERRY Björn SWE 113
32 SUMANN Christoph AUT 106
33 FOURCADE Simon FRA 106
34 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 103
35 PINTER Friedrich AUT 102
36 WEGER Benjamin SUI 99
37 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 96
38 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 94
39 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 88
40 ANEV Krasimir BUL 87
41 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 86
42 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 85
43 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 81
44 EBERHARD Julian AUT 74
45 LOGINOV Alexandr RUS 69
46 VITEK Zdenek CZE 69
47 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 69
48 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 65
49 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 64
50 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 61
51 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 58
52 KAZAR Matej SVK 57
53 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 55
54 PERRAS Scott CAN 54
55 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 49
56 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 48
57 BERGER Lars NOR 48
58 PRYMA Artem UKR 48
59 BÖHM Daniel GER 39
60 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 38
61 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 38
62 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 34
63 BÖCKLI Claudio SUI 28
64 DOLDER Mario SUI 27
65 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 26
66 KÜHN Johannes GER 24
67 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 24
68 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 22
69 WINDISCH Markus ITA 21
70 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 17
71 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 17
72 ERIKSSON Christoffer SWE 15
73 JONSSON Magnus SWE 13
74 DOLL Benedikt GER 13
75 GOW Scott CAN 12
76 KOIV Kauri EST 10
77 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 10
78 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 8
79 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 8
80 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 8
81 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 7
82 NORDGREN Leif USA 7
83 STEPHAN Christoph GER 6
84 JOLLER Ivan SUI 5
85 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 4
86 STEPTSENKO Danil EST 3
87 DUTTO Pietro ITA 2
88 HURAJT Pavol SVK 2
89 JAY Vincent FRA 2
90 JANOV Vit CZE 2
91 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 2

Pościgowy K

16.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BERGER Tora NOR 417
2 HENKEL Andrea GER 279
3 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 277
4 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 265
5 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 255
6 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 251
7 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 241
8 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 227
9 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 226
10 PALKA Krystyna POL 222
11 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 222
12 GREGORIN Teja SLO 210
13 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 207
14 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 203
15 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 196
16 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 182
17 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 177
18 BESCOND Anais FRA 170
19 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 163
20 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 146
21 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 133
22 HORCHLER Nadine GER 128
23 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 124
24 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 111
25 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 107
26 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 104
27 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 99
28 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 98
29 WIERER Dorothea ITA 87
30 PONZA Michela ITA 84
31 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 81
32 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 80
33 GASPARIN Selina SUI 78
34 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 76
35 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 74
36 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 69
37 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 53
38 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 51
39 HOJNISZ Monika POL 50
40 BOLLIET Marine FRA 45
41 ZHANG Yan CHN 42
42 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 37
43 OURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 35
44 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 35
45 TOFALVI Eva ROU 35
46 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 34
47 GONTIER Nicole ITA 32
48 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 30
49 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 29
50 SCHWABL Iris AUT 28
51 MALI Andreja SLO 28
52 KOROVINA Marina RUS 26
53 USANOVA Darya KAZ 24
54 KOCHER Zina CAN 24
55 FENNE Hilde NOR 23
56 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 22
57 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 22
58 COOK Annelies USA 21
59 STARYKH Irina RUS 20
60 BOBAK Paulina POL 19
61 PANFILOVA Mariya UKR 18
62 BACHMANN Tina GER 18
63 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 17
64 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 16
65 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 15
66 CYL Agnieszka POL 14
67 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 14
68 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 13
69 HEINICKE Megan CAN 12
70 TANG Jialin CHN 10
71 BONDAR Iana UKR 9
72 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 8
73 FERENCZ Reka ROU 7
74 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 7
75 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 7
76 NAZAROVA Valentina RUS 7
77 SOULIE Laure AND 5
78 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 5
79 DUNKLEE Susan USA 5
80 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 3
81 NOSSUM Ane Skrove NOR 3
82 ALIKINA Aleksandra RUS 1

Pościgowy M

16.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 388
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 287
3 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 247
4 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 240
5 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 231
6 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 218
7 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 217
8 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 215
9 FAK Jakov SLO 214
10 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 181
11 EDER Simon AUT 179
12 BURKE Tim USA 179
13 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 179
14 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 178
15 PEIFFER Arnd GER 168
16 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 167
17 SLESINGR Michal CZE 164
18 BOEUF Alexis FRA 156
19 BAILEY Lowell USA 155
20 FERRY Björn SWE 153
21 HOFER Lukas ITA 146
22 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 129
23 FOURCADE Simon FRA 128
24 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 127
25 BOE Tarjei NOR 125
26 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 120
27 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 118
28 LESSER Erik GER 116
29 GRAF Florian GER 109
30 PINTER Friedrich AUT 109
31 EBERHARD Julian AUT 107
32 SCHEMPP Simon GER 106
33 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 94
34 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 88
35 SUMANN Christoph AUT 80
36 ANEV Krasimir BUL 69
37 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 68
38 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 65
39 BAUER Klemen SLO 64
40 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 63
41 WEGER Benjamin SUI 57
42 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 57
43 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 55
44 KAZAR Matej SVK 50
45 BERGER Lars NOR 49
46 LOGINOV Alexandr RUS 48
47 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 48
48 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 40
49 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 37
50 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 34
51 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 32
52 DOLDER Mario SUI 31
53 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 28
54 VITEK Zdenek CZE 28
55 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 24
56 HURAJT Pavol SVK 22
57 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 22
58 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 21
59 JOLLER Ivan SUI 20
60 PECHENKIN Aleksandr RUS 19
61 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 17
62 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 17
63 BÖHM Daniel GER 16
64 KÜHN Johannes GER 15
65 PERRAS Scott CAN 15
66 PRYMA Artem UKR 14
67 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 12
68 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 9
69 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 9
70 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 9
71 NORDGREN Leif USA 9
72 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 7
73 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 6
74 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 5
75 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 5
76 BEDARD Marc – Andre CAN 4
77 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 4
78 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 3
79 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 2
80 STEPHAN Christoph GER 2
81 ERIKSSON Christoffer SWE 1
82 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 1
83 DOLL Benedikt GER 1
84 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 1

Indywidualny K

07.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BERGER Tora NOR 168
2 HENKEL Andrea GER 131
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 122
4 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 107
5 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 104
6 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 104
7 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 94
8 GASPARIN Selina SUI 90
9 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 86
10 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 84
11 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 84
12 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 79
13 GREGORIN Teja SLO 73
14 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 71
15 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 71
16 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 70
17 DUNKLEE Susan USA 62
18 PALKA Krystyna POL 55
19 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 53
20 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 50
21 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 45
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 44
23 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 43
24 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 42
25 SCHWABL Iris AUT 39
26 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 38
27 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 37
28 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 37
29 HORCHLER Nadine GER 32
30 COOK Annelies USA 30
31 PANFILOVA Mariya UKR 28
32 ZHANG Yan CHN 25
33 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 25
34 MALI Andreja SLO 25
35 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 25
36 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 24
37 PONZA Michela ITA 23
38 KOROVINA Marina RUS 23
39 WIERER Dorothea ITA 21
40 TOFALVI Eva ROU 21
41 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE 20
42 LEHTLA Kadri EST 19
43 KOCHER Zina CAN 18
44 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana RUS 18
45 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 17
46 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 17
47 FENNE Hilde NOR 16
48 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 14
49 BOLLIET Marine FRA 14
50 BESCOND Anais FRA 13
51 OLSBU Marte NOR 13
52 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 12
53 TANG Jialin CHN 11
54 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 7
55 SCHREMPF Romana AUT 7
56 LARSSON Emelie SWE 7
57 MATTSSON Elin SWE 6
58 FERENCZ Reka ROU 5
59 NOSSUM Ane Skrove NOR 5
60 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 4
61 DIMITROVA Niya BUL 4
62 BACHMANN Tina GER 4
63 SOULIE Laure AND 2
64 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 2
65 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 1
66 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 1
67 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 1

Indywidualny M

07.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 180
2 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 104
3 BURKE Tim USA 102
4 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 100
5 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 97
6 FERRY Björn SWE 78
7 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 72
8 HOFER Lukas ITA 70
9 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 69
10 ANEV Krasimir BUL 66
11 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 61
12 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 60
13 LESSER Erik GER 55
14 BOE Tarjei NOR 55
15 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 52
16 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 52
17 PEIFFER Arnd GER 49
18 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 48
19 JOLLER Ivan SUI 48
20 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 48
21 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 47
22 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 45
23 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 45
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 43
25 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 43
26 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 40
27 FAK Jakov SLO 39
28 PINTER Friedrich AUT 38
29 FOURCADE Simon FRA 38
30 DOLL Benedikt GER 38
31 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 37
32 SLESINGR Michal CZE 37
33 SUMANN Christoph AUT 36
34 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 33
35 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 33
36 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 32
37 BOEUF Alexis FRA 32
38 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 31
39 VITEK Zdenek CZE 30
40 EDER Simon AUT 30
41 BÖCKLI Claudio SUI 28
42 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 27
43 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 26
44 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 26
45 KAZAR Matej SVK 24
46 PERRAS Scott CAN 24
47 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 23
48 WEGER Benjamin SUI 22
49 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 20
50 DOKL Peter SLO 20
51 PRYMA Artem UKR 19
52 NORDGREN Leif USA 19
53 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 18
54 BAILEY Lowell USA 16
55 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 14
56 BAUER Klemen SLO 13
57 ISA Hidenori JPN 13
58 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 12
59 GRAF Florian GER 12
60 HURAJT Pavol SVK 10
61 GOW Scott CAN 10
62 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 8
63 SCHEMPP Simon GER 6
64 KOIV Kauri EST 5
65 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 5
66 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 5
67 KLYACHIN Sergey RUS 3
68 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 2

Start wspólny K

17.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BERGER Tora NOR 262
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 200
3 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 185
4 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 175
5 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN 171
6 GREGORIN Teja SLO 171
7 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 166
8 GÖSSNER Miriam GER 160
9 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 157
10 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 150
11 BESCOND Anais FRA 148
12 HENKEL Andrea GER 147
13 PALKA Krystyna POL 146
14 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 141
15 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 122
16 GASPARIN Selina SUI 122
17 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 119
18 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 105
19 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 97
20 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 94
21 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 92
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 90
23 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 85
24 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 77
25 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 74
26 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 71
27 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 58
28 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 53
29 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 50
30 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 50
31 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 50
32 HOJNISZ Monika POL 48
33 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 48
34 HORCHLER Nadine GER 35
35 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 31
36 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 26
37 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 19
38 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 17
39 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 16
40 PONZA Michela ITA 16
41 ZHANG Yan CHN 16
42 PANFILOVA Mariya UKR 13
43 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 12
44 MALI Andreja SLO 12
45 CYL Agnieszka POL 11
46 USANOVA Darya KAZ 11

Start wspólny M

17.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 248
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 182
3 BURKE Tim USA 167
4 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 163
5 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 162
6 BOE Tarjei NOR 159
7 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 155
8 FAK Jakov SLO 154
9 EDER Simon AUT 140
10 FERRY Björn SWE 137
11 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 134
12 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik SWE 133
13 LESSER Erik GER 129
14 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 127
15 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 120
16 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 114
17 SCHEMPP Simon GER 102
18 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 101
19 SLESINGR Michal CZE 99
20 PEIFFER Arnd GER 97
21 BOEUF Alexis FRA 93
22 GRAF Florian GER 93
23 HOFER Lukas ITA 93
24 FOURCADE Simon FRA 91
25 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 90
26 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 90
27 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 89
28 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 78
29 BAILEY Lowell USA 69
30 PINTER Friedrich AUT 64
31 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 60
32 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 56
33 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 54
34 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 31
35 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 29
36 SUMANN Christoph AUT 26
37 LOGINOV Alexandr RUS 26
38 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 25
39 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 22
40 BÖHM Daniel GER 18
41 EBERHARD Julian AUT 16
42 PERRAS Scott CAN 15
43 BAUER Klemen SLO 15
44 WEGER Benjamin SUI 14
45 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 13
46 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 13
47 BERGER Lars NOR 12
48 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 12