Klasyfikacje 2013/2014

Generalna K

23.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 860
2 BERGER Tora NOR 856
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 793
4 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 614
5 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 613
6 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 607
7 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 566
8 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 553
9 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 553
10 HENKEL Andrea GER 541
11 GASPARIN Selina SUI 501
12 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 455
13 GREGORIN Teja SLO 437
14 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 413
15 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 410
16 WIERER Dorothea ITA 402
17 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 397
18 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 379
19 PREUSS Franziska GER 378
20 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 361
21 BESCOND Anais FRA 361
22 PALKA Krystyna POL 341
23 DUNKLEE Susan USA 338
24 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 315
25 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 313
26 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 309
27 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 308
28 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 284
29 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 281
30 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 268
31 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 256
32 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 234
33 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 232
34 STARYKH Irina RUS 225
35 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 216
36 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 213
37 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 201
38 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 187
39 RINGEN Elise NOR 187
40 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 180
41 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 170
42 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 161
43 HOJNISZ Monika POL 150
44 KOCHER Zina CAN 150
45 MALI Andreja SLO 146
46 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 136
47 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 133
48 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 123
49 BOLLIET Marine FRA 121
50 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 119
51 GONTIER Nicole ITA 112
52 TOFALVI Eva ROU 111
53 OLSBU Marte NOR 110
54 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 102
55 SOULIE Laure AND 87
56 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 79
57 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 71
58 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 70
59 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 65
60 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 65
61 HINZ Vanessa GER 64
62 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 48
63 PANFILOVA Mariya UKR 45
64 HEINICKE Megan CAN 45
65 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 45
66 SONG Chaoqing CHN 43
67 PONZA Michela ITA 41
68 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 36
69 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 36
70 FERENCZ Reka ROU 34
71 CADURISCH Irene SUI 34
72 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 34
73 USANOVA Darya KAZ 33
74 IMRIE Megan CAN 29
75 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 27
76 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 27
77 LANDHEIM Bente NOR 27
78 LEHTLA Kadri EST 26
79 HORCHLER Nadine GER 26
80 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 22
81 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 21
82 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 21
83 FENNE Hilde NOR 20
84 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 20
85 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 17
86 TANG Jialin CHN 17
87 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 16
88 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 13
89 NECHKASOVA Galina RUS 13
90 ZHANG Yan CHN 13
91 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 12
92 LUNDER Emma CAN 11
93 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 10
94 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 9
95 BOBAK Paulina POL 8
96 LIF Asa SWE 6
97 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 4
98 GASPARIN Aita SUI 3
99 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 3
100 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 3
101 SUPRUN Inna UKR 2
102 YURLOVA Daria EST 2
103 GAIM Grete EST 2
104 BRORSSON Mona SWE 1
105 NAZAROVA Valentina RUS 1

Generalna M

23.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 928
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 636
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 631
4 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 611
5 EDER Simon AUT 578
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 556
7 PEIFFER Arnd GER 547
8 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 544
9 FERRY Bjoern SWE 542
10 SCHEMPP Simon GER 521
11 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 508
12 FAK Jakov SLO 492
13 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 478
14 HOFER Lukas ITA 465
15 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 465
16 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 445
17 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 438
18 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 434
19 BAILEY Lowell USA 434
20 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 422
21 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 385
22 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 369
23 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 352
24 BOEHM Daniel GER 351
25 BURKE Tim USA 335
26 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 330
27 BERGER Lars NOR 271
28 LESSER Erik GER 271
29 BOE Tarjei NOR 263
30 SUMANN Christoph AUT 261
31 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 261
32 SMITH Nathan CAN 248
33 BAUER Klemen SLO 244
34 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 228
35 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 220
36 PINTER Friedrich AUT 209
37 WEGER Benjamin SUI 204
38 STEPHAN Christoph GER 203
39 FOURCADE Simon FRA 195
40 BOEUF Alexis FRA 186
41 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 171
42 GREEN Brendan CAN 171
43 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 160
44 ANEV Krasimir BUL 153
45 GRAF Florian GER 138
46 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 131
47 SLESINGR Michal CZE 122
48 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 121
49 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 121
50 DOLL Benedikt GER 102
51 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 101
52 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe CAN 97
53 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 88
54 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 77
55 PRYMA Artem UKR 76
56 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 76
57 KOMATZ David AUT 67
58 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 64
59 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 60
60 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 55
61 KOIV Kauri EST 53
62 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 51
63 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 50
64 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 48
65 KAZAR Matej SVK 44
66 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 43
67 EBERHARD Julian AUT 43
68 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 42
69 OS Alexander NOR 38
70 HURAJT Pavol SVK 35
71 JONSSON Magnus SWE 33
72 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 33
73 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 31
74 NORDGREN Leif USA 31
75 JOUTY Baptiste FRA 28
76 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 28
77 PERRAS Scott CAN 28
78 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 26
79 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 21
80 HASILLA Tomas SVK 20
81 MARIC Janez SLO 18
82 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 18
83 WINDISCH Markus ITA 18
84 KRCMAR Michal CZE 17
85 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 16
86 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 16
87 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 12
88 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 11
89 PANTOV Anton KAZ 11
90 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 10
91 STEPTSENKO Danil EST 10
92 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 9
93 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 9
94 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 9
95 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 8
96 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 7
97 ENG Martin NOR 7
98 BOECKLI Claudio SUI 6
99 GOW Scott CAN 6
100 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 5
101 DOLDER Mario SUI 5
102 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 4

Sprint K

20.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 367
2 BERGER Tora NOR 361
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 254
4 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 246
5 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 239
6 GASPARIN Selina SUI 235
7 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 212
8 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 202
9 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 187
10 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 186
11 HENKEL Andrea GER 184
12 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 179
13 DUNKLEE Susan USA 175
14 BESCOND Anais FRA 171
15 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 164
16 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 161
17 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 146
18 WIERER Dorothea TA 144
19 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 142
20 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 141
21 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 140
22 PREUSS Franziska GER 139
23 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 138
24 GREGORIN Teja SLO 137
25 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 135
26 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 132
27 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 131
28 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 127
29 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 124
30 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 120
31 STARYKH Irina RUS 117
32 PALKA Krystyna POL 117
33 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 113
34 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 109
35 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 106
36 MALI Andreja SLO 99
37 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 86
38 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 83
39 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 82
40 RINGEN Elise NOR 81
41 OBERHOFER Karin TA 78
42 KOCHER Zina CAN 77
43 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 77
44 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 75
45 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 69
46 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 64
47 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 59
48 BOLLIET Marine FRA 58
49 GONTIER Nicole TA 58
50 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 55
51 HOJNISZ Monika POL 55
52 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 48
53 OLSBU Marte NOR 47
54 PANFILOVA Mariya UKR 45
55 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 39
56 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 36
57 TOFALVI Eva ROU 36
58 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 34
59 USANOVA Darya KAZ 33
60 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 30
61 HEINICKE Megan CAN 26
62 IMRIE Megan CAN 26
63 FERENCZ Reka ROU 23
64 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 23
65 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 23
66 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 22
67 CADURISCH Irene SUI 22
68 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 22
69 PONZA Michela ITA 22
70 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 21
71 HINZ Vanessa GER 21
72 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 21
73 JUSKANE Zanna LAT 17
74 SOULIE Laure AND 15
75 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 13
76 HORCHLER Nadine GER 13
77 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 13
78 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 13
79 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 12
80 SONG Chaoqing CHN 12
81 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 12
82 LUNDER Emma CAN 11
83 LANDHEIM Bente NOR 9
84 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 9
85 ZHANG Yan CHN 7
86 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 6
87 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 5
88 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 4
89 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 3
90 SUPRUN Inna UKR 2
91 YURLOVA Daria EST 2
92 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 1
93 NAZAROVA Valentina RUS 1

Sprint M

20.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 400
2 PEIFFER Arnd GER 286
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 277
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 260
5 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 250
6 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 237
7 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 232
8 HOFER Lukas ITA 227
9 EDER Simon AUT 224
10 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 220
11 SCHEMPP Simon GER 211
12 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 209
13 FERRY Bjoern SWE 203
14 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 203
15 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 192
16 BAILEY Lowell USA 191
17 FAK Jakov SLO 188
18 BERGER Lars NOR 163
19 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 154
20 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 145
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 138
22 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 136
23 BURKE Tim USA 131
24 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 131
25 LESSER Erik GER 119
26 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 116
27 BAUER Klemen SLO 115
28 PINTER Friedrich AUT 110
29 GRAF Florian GER 109
30 BOEHM Daniel GER 107
31 SUMANN Christoph AUT 100
32 SMITH Nathan CAN 98
33 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 96
34 STEPHAN Christoph GER 96
35 GREEN Brendan CAN 92
36 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 90
37 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 89
38 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 87
39 WEGER Benjamin SUI 87
40 BOE Tarjei NOR 75
41 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 74
42 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 71
43 ANEV Krasimir BUL 66
44 DOLL Benedikt GER 63
45 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 58
46 BOEUF Alexis FRA 56
47 PRYMA Artem UKR 54
48 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 52
49 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 44
50 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 40
51 FOURCADE Simon FRA 39
52 KOIV Kauri EST 38
53 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 38
54 KAZAR Matej SVK 31
55 SLESINGR Michal CZE 29
56 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 29
57 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe CAN 28
58 JOUTY Baptiste FRA 28
59 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 28
60 JONSSON Magnus SWE 25
61 KOMATZ David AUT 25
62 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 25
63 HURAJT Pavol SVK 22
64 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 21
65 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 20
66 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 20
67 MARIC Janez SLO 18
68 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 18
69 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 17
70 KRCMAR Michal CZE 17
71 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 17
72 PERRAS Scott CAN 17
73 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 16
74 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 16
75 HASILLA Tomas SVK 16
76 OS Alexander NOR 15
77 NORDGREN Leif USA 14
78 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 14
79 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 13
80 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 13
81 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 12
82 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 10
83 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 10
84 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 9
85 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 8
86 WINDISCH Markus ITA 8
87 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 7
88 EBERHARD Julian AUT 7
89 GOW Scott CAN 6
90 BOECKLI Claudio SUI 6
91 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 6
92 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 6
93 DOLDER Mario SUI 5
94 STEPTSENKO Danil EST 4

Pościgowy K

22.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 350
2 BERGER Tora NOR 319
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 296
4 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 242
5 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 236
6 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 233
7 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 217
8 HENKEL Andrea GER 207
9 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 205
10 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 203
11 GREGORIN Teja SLO 187
12 GASPARIN Selina SUI 154
13 PREUSS Franziska GER 149
14 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 145
15 WIERER Dorothea ITA 143
16 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 141
17 DUNKLEE Susan USA 139
18 PALKA Krystyna POL 133
19 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 132
20 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 131
21 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 128
22 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 128
23 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 124
24 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 119
25 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 118
26 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 118
27 BESCOND Anais FRA 114
28 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 108
29 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 107
30 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 107
31 STARYKH Irina RUS 94
32 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 93
33 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 90
34 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 89
35 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 85
36 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 81
37 TOFALVI Eva ROU 75
38 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 70
39 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 70
40 RINGEN Elise NOR 68
41 HOJNISZ Monika POL 66
42 OLSBU Marte NOR 63
43 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 60
44 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 60
45 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 59
46 KOCHER Zina CAN 53
47 BOLLIET Marine FRA 49
48 GONTIER Nicole ITA 48
49 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 46
50 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 45
51 HINZ Vanessa GER 43
52 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 40
53 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 40
54 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 39
55 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 36
56 SOULIE Laure AND 33
57 SONG Chaoqing CHN 31
58 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 26
59 MALI Andreja SLO 24
60 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 23
61 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 21
62 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 20
63 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 20
64 PONZA Michela ITA 19
65 LANDHEIM Bente NOR 18
66 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 18
67 HORCHLER Nadine GER 13
68 NECHKASOVA Galina RUS 13
69 CADURISCH Irene SUI 12
70 FERENCZ Reka ROU 11
71 HEINICKE Megan CAN 8
72 BOBAK Paulina POL 8
73 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 6
74 ZHANG Yan CHN 6
75 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 4
76 STUDEBAKER Sara USA 4
77 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 4
78 IMRIE Megan CAN 3
79 TANG Jialin CHN 3
80 GASPARIN Aita SUI 3
81 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 2
82 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 1

Pościgowy M

22.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 294
2 EDER Simon AUT 235
3 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 234
4 FERRY Bjoern SWE 233
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 224
6 SCHEMPP Simon GER 218
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 216
8 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 205
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 194
10 FAK Jakov SLO 191
11 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 191
12 PEIFFER Arnd GER 189
13 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 179
14 BAILEY Lowell USA 171
15 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 160
16 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 152
17 SUMANN Christoph AUT 147
18 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 146
19 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 145
20 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 139
21 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 137
22 BOE Tarjei NOR 132
23 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 129
24 SMITH Nathan CAN 124
25 BOEHM Daniel GER 123
26 HOFER Lukas ITA 122
27 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 117
28 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 107
29 BURKE Tim USA 104
30 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 102
31 LESSER Erik GER 98
32 WEGER Benjamin SUI 96
33 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 96
34 FOURCADE Simon FRA 91
35 BOEUF Alexis FRA 90
36 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 89
37 ANEV Krasimir BUL 86
38 BERGER Lars NOR 85
39 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 84
40 BAUER Klemen SLO 83
41 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 80
42 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 69
43 STEPHAN Christoph GER 67
44 PINTER Friedrich AUT 59
45 GREEN Brendan CAN 59
46 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 57
47 SLESINGR Michal CZE 54
48 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 46
49 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 44
50 DOLL Benedikt GER 39
51 EBERHARD Julian AUT 36
52 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 35
53 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 33
54 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 32
55 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 30
56 GRAF Florian GER 29
57 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 26
58 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe CAN 26
59 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 24
60 OS Alexander NOR 23
61 MAKOVEEV Andrei RUS 18
62 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 18
63 NORDGREN Leif USA 17
64 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 15
65 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 13
66 KOMATZ David AUT 13
67 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 13
68 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 13
69 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 11
70 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN 11
71 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 10
72 WINDISCH Markus ITA 10
73 PRYMA Artem UKR 9
74 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 8
75 JONSSON Magnus SWE 8
76 ENG Martin NOR 7
77 PERRAS Scott CAN 6
78 KAZAR Matej SVK 5
79 HASILLA Tomas SVK 4
80 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 4
81 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 3
82 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 2
83 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 2
84 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 1
85 PANTOV Anton KAZ 1

Indywidualny K

10.01.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 120
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 92
3 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 84
4 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 72
5 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 71
6 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA 68
7 WIERER Dorothea ITA 60
8 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 59
9 BERGER Tora NOR 58
10 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 56
11 HENKEL Andrea GER 55
12 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 54
13 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 48
14 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 48
15 IOURIEVA Ekaterina RUS 43
16 GREGORIN Teja SLO 41
17 SOULIE Laure AND 39
18 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 38
19 GASPARIN Selina SUI 33
20 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 32
21 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 31
22 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 30
23 HOJNISZ Monika POL 29
24 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 28
25 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 27
26 LEHTLA Kadri EST 26
27 PREUSS Franziska GER 25
28 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 24
29 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 23
30 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 22
31 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 21
32 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 21
33 FENNE Hilde NOR 20
34 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 17
35 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 17
36 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 16
37 PALKA Krystyna POL 15
38 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 15
39 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 14
40 STARYKH Irina RUS 14
41 TANG Jialin CHN 14
42 RINGEN Elise NOR 13
43 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 13
44 MALI Andreja SLO 12
45 BESCOND Anais FRA 12
46 HEINICKE Megan CAN 11
47 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 10
48 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 9
49 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 9
50 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 8
51 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 7
52 GONTIER Nicole ITA 6
53 LIF Asa SWE 6
54 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 5
55 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 5
56 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 4
57 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 3
58 KHRUSTALEVA Elena KAZ 3
59 GAIM Grete EST 2
60 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 2
61 DUNKLEE Susan USA 1
62 BRORSSON Mona SWE 1

Indywidualny M

11.01.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 83
2 EDER Simon AUT 79
3 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 76
4 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 75
5 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 65
6 FOURCADE Simon FRA 65
7 FOURCADE Martin FRA 60
8 BOEHM Daniel GER 59
9 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 57
10 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 57
11 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 48
12 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 48
13 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 48
14 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 46
15 FAK Jakov SLO 43
16 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe CAN 43
17 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 43
18 BOEUF Alexis FRA 40
19 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 38
20 HOFER Lukas ITA 38
21 BAILEY Lowell USA 38
22 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 38
23 LESSER Erik GER 33
24 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 33
25 BAUER Klemen SLO 32
26 SCHEMPP Simon GER 32
27 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 31
28 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 30
29 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 29
30 FERRY Bjoern SWE 28
31 PINTER Friedrich AUT 27
32 SMITH Nathan CAN 26
33 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 24
34 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 23
35 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 21
36 SLESINGR Michal CZE 17
37 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 16
38 STEPHAN Christoph GER 15
39 SUMANN Christoph AUT 14
40 PEIFFER Arnd GER 14
41 HURAJT Pavol SVK 13
42 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 13
43 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 11
44 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 10
45 PANTOV Anton KAZ 10
46 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 9
47 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 9
48 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 8
49 KAZAR Matej SVK 8
50 BOE Tarjei NOR 8
51 WEGER Benjamin SUI 7
52 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 6
53 STEPTSENKO Danil EST 6
54 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 5
55 PERRAS Scott CAN 5
56 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 3
57 ANEV Krasimir BUL 1

Start wspólny K

23.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 151
2 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 139
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 130
4 BERGER Tora NOR 121
5 VILUKHINA Olga RUS 102
6 HENKEL Andrea GER 100
7 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 88
8 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 87
9 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 83
10 GASPARIN Selina SUI 79
11 PALKA Krystyna POL 76
12 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 76
13 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 75
14 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 73
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 73
16 GREGORIN Teja SLO 72
17 PREUSS Franziska GER 65
18 BESCOND Anais FRA 64
19 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 60
20 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 56
21 WIERER Dorothea ITA 55
22 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 54
23 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 52
24 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 48
25 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 45
26 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 44
27 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 43
28 FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt NOR 42
29 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 36
30 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR 31
31 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 27
32 RINGEN Elise NOR 25
33 DUNKLEE Susan USA 23
34 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 21
35 KOCHER Zina CAN 20
36 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 19
37 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 17
38 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 16
39 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 15
40 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 15
41 BOLLIET Marine FRA 14
42 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 12
43 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin SWE 12
44 MALI Andreja SLO 11

Start wspólny M

23.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 174
2 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 109
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 100
4 BURKE Tim USA 100
5 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 99
6 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 93
7 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 93
8 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 92
9 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 85
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 82
11 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 79
12 FERRY Bjoern SWE 78
13 HOFER Lukas ITA 78
14 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 72
15 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 71
16 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 70
17 FAK Jakov SLO 70
18 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 70
19 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 65
20 BOEHM Daniel GER 62
21 SCHEMPP Simon GER 60
22 PEIFFER Arnd GER 58
23 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 57
24 BOE Tarjei NOR 48
25 EDER Simon AUT 48
26 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 43
27 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 38
28 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 38
29 BAILEY Lowell USA 34
30 KOMATZ David AUT 29
31 STEPHAN Christoph GER 25
32 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 24
33 BERGER Lars NOR 23
34 SLESINGR Michal CZE 22
35 LESSER Erik GER 21
36 GREEN Brendan CAN 20
37 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 19
38 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 15
39 KOIV Kauri EST 15
40 BAUER Klemen SLO 14
41 WEGER Benjamin SUI 14
42 PINTER Friedrich AUT 13
43 PRYMA Artem UKR 13