Klasyfikacje 2014/2015

Generalna K

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1092
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 1044
3 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 865
4 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 793
5 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 757
6 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 752
7 WIERER Dorothea ITA 745
8 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 725
9 PREUSS Franziska GER 651
10 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 643
11 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 598
12 BESCOND Anais FRA 545
13 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 544
14 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 529
15 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 526
16 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 499
17 DUNKLEE Susan USA 458
18 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 442
19 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 428
20 HINZ Vanessa GER 412
21 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 391
22 GREGORIN Teja SLO 359
23 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 333
24 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 328
25 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 323
26 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 322
27 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 296
28 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 278
29 HOJNISZ Monika POL 248
30 BIRKELAND Fanny Horn NOR 246
31 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 237
32 BOLLIET Marine FRA 237
33 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 232
34 KUMMER Luise GER 216
35 GONTIER Nicole ITA 214
36 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 213
37 TANDY Megan CAN 209
38 GUZIK Krystyna POL 205
39 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 193
40 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 178
41 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 172
42 RINGEN Elise NOR 166
43 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 165
44 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 153
45 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 147
46 OLSBU Marte NOR 143
47 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 136
48 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 129
49 TOFALVI Eva ROU 128
50 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 122
51 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 114
52 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 112
53 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 103
54 MALI Andreja SLO 102
55 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 100
56 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 94
57 VARCIN Coline FRA 77
58 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 74
59 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 70
60 GASPARIN Aita SUI 70
61 HAECKI Lena SUI 60
62 BONDAR Iana UKR 60
63 BRORSSON Mona SWE 54
64 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 51
65 LEHTLA Kadri EST 46
66 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 46
67 USANOVA Darya KAZ 46
68 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 36
69 TANG Jialin CHN 34
70 USLUGINA Irina RUS 31
71 GOESSNER Miriam GER 30
72 COOK Annelies USA 24
73 HORCHLER Karolin GER 22
74 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 22
75 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 20
76 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 18
77 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 17
78 VAILLANCOURT Audrey CAN 16
79 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 15
80 TANAKA Yurie JPN 14
81 ZHURAVOK Yuliya UKR 13
82 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 13
83 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 13
84 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 12
85 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 11
86 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia RUS 11
87 BACHMANN Tina GER 10
88 KNOLL Annika GER 6
89 NECHKASOVA Galina RUS 5
90 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 3
91 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 3
92 IAKUSHOVA Olga RUS 3
93 NILSSON Emma SWE 3
94 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 2
95 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele LTU 2
96 EGAN Clare USA 1
97 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 1

Generalna M

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1042
2 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 978
3 FAK Jakov SLO 883
4 SCHEMPP Simon GER 792
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 728
6 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 655
7 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 635
8 SLESINGR Michal CZE 630
9 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 613
10 LESSER Erik GER 606
11 FOURCADE Simon FRA 586
12 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 543
13 PEIFFER Arnd GER 538
14 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 524
15 EDER Simon AUT 521
16 SMITH Nathan CAN 503
17 WEGER Benjamin SUI 502
18 BOEHM Daniel GER 494
19 BOE Tarjei NOR 493
20 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 467
21 DOLL Benedikt GER 433
22 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 412
23 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 408
24 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 406
25 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 396
26 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 371
27 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 370
28 ANEV Krasimir BUL 333
29 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 322
30 BAILEY Lowell USA 280
31 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 278
32 GREEN Brendan CAN 272
33 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 256
34 BURKE Tim USA 239
35 OS Alexander NOR 193
36 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 192
37 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 180
38 HOFER Lukas ITA 167
39 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 153
40 NORDGREN Leif USA 149
41 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 145
42 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 143
43 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 136
44 BAUER Klemen SLO 136
45 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 135
46 DOLDER Mario SUI 128
47 EBERHARD Julian AUT 127
48 LESSING Roland EST 121
49 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 113
50 ROESCH Michael BEL 112
51 KRCMAR Michal CZE 99
52 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 97
53 PRYMA Artem UKR 96
54 KUEHN Johannes GER 95
55 KAZAR Matej SVK 94
56 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 92
57 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 91
58 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 71
59 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 65
60 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 57
61 PECHENKIN Aleksandr RUS 54
62 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 49
63 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 48
64 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 47
65 GRAF Florian GER 45
66 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 43
67 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 42
68 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 39
69 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 38
70 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 36
71 ERMITS Kalev EST 34
72 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 34
73 JOLLER Ivan SUI 31
74 KOMATZ David AUT 25
75 OTCENAS Martin SVK 21
76 FEMLING Peppe SWE 20
77 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 20
78 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 20
79 GOW Scott CAN 19
80 KOIV Kauri EST 18
81 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 15
82 ERIKSSON Christofer SWE 12
83 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 12
84 ARMGREN Ted SWE 12
85 DYUZHEV Dmitriy BLR 10
86 MARIC Janez SLO 9
87 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 9
88 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 3
89 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 2
90 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 2
91 HASILLA Tomas SVK 2

Sprint K

20.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 416
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 364
3 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 347
4 WIERER Dorothea ITA 333
5 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 328
6 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 307
7 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 302
8 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 292
9 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 281
10 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 266
11 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 233
12 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 217
13 PREUSS Franziska GER 194
14 HINZ Vanessa GER 190
15 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 178
16 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 167
17 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 166
18 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 165
19 BESCOND Anais FRA 163
20 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 163
21 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 157
22 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 152
23 DUNKLEE Susan USA 150
24 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 142
25 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 141
26 GREGORIN Teja SLO 130
27 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 126
28 HOJNISZ Monika POL 111
29 KUMMER Luise GER 110
30 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 106
31 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 104
32 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 102
33 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 101
34 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 101
35 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 99
36 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 95
37 GONTIER Nicole ITA 86
38 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 85
39 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 85
40 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 82
41 BOLLIET Marine FRA 81
42 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 78
43 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 76
44 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 72
45 TOFALVI Eva ROU 71
46 RINGEN Elise NOR 70
47 OLSBU Marte NOR 70
48 GUZIK Krystyna POL 67
49 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 67
50 VARCIN Coline FRA 56
51 HAECKI Lena SUI 53
52 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 49
53 HEINICKE Megan CAN 49
54 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 49
55 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 47
56 MALI Andreja SLO 44
57 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 38
58 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 38
59 GASPARIN Aita SUI 38
60 BONDAR Iana UKR 32
61 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 32
62 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 28
63 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 25
64 GOESSNER Miriam GER 20
65 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 20
66 TANG Jialin CHN 19
67 USANOVA Darya KAZ 18
68 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 18
69 TRUSOVA Irina RUS 16
70 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 15
71 LEHTLA Kadri EST 13
72 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 13
73 COOK Annelies USA 13
74 BRORSSON Mona SWE 12
75 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 12
76 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 11
77 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 11
78 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia RUS 10
79 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 8
80 KNOLL Annika GER 6
81 NECHKASOVA Galina RUS 5
82 VAILLANCOURT Audrey CAN 5
83 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 4
84 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 3
85 NILSSON Emma SWE 3
86 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 2
87 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 1
88 EGAN Clare USA 1

Sprint M

19.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 416
2 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 370
3 SCHEMPP Simon GER 354
4 FAK Jakov SLO 337
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 330
6 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 258
7 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 254
8 SLESINGR Michal CZE 242
9 PEIFFER Arnd GER 241
10 WEGER Benjamin SUI 239
11 DOLL Benedikt GER 217
12 LESSER Erik GER 212
13 SMITH Nathan CAN 209
14 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 207
15 BOEHM Daniel GER 200
16 FOURCADE Simon FRA 196
17 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 191
18 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 191
19 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 186
20 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 184
21 EDER Simon AUT 176
22 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 171
23 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 161
24 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 158
25 BOE Tarjei NOR 148
26 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 136
27 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 127
28 GREEN Brendan CAN 124
29 ANEV Krasimir BUL 123
30 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 114
31 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 111
32 BAILEY Lowell USA 107
33 OS Alexander NOR 104
34 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 102
35 DOLDER Mario SUI 100
36 BURKE Tim USA 96
37 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 93
38 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 92
39 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 89
40 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 87
41 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 76
42 KAZAR Matej SVK 68
43 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 67
44 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 66
45 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 64
46 BAUER Klemen SLO 62
47 HOFER Lukas ITA 58
48 NORDGREN Leif USA 57
49 PRYMA Artem UKR 55
50 EBERHARD Julian AUT 48
51 PECHENKIN Aleksandr RUS 47
52 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 47
53 LESSING Roland EST 46
54 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 43
55 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 42
56 ROESCH Michael BEL 36
57 KUEHN Johannes GER 35
58 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 34
59 KRCMAR Michal CZE 33
60 ERMITS Kalev EST 32
61 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 28
62 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 24
63 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 23
64 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 20
65 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 20
66 OTCENAS Martin SVK 20
67 GOW Scott CAN 19
68 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 18
69 GRAF Florian GER 18
70 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 18
71 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 17
72 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 16
73 JOLLER Ivan SUI 16
74 KOMATZ David AUT 15
75 KOIV Kauri EST 14
76 ERIKSSON Christofer SWE 12
77 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 11
78 DYUZHEV Dmitriy BLR 10
79 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 9
80 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 8
81 ARMGREN Ted SWE 8
82 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 2
83 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 2
84 HASILLA Tomas SVK 1

Pościgowy K

21.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 348
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 347
3 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 255
4 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 224
5 WIERER Dorothea ITA 214
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 204
7 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 195
8 PREUSS Franziska GER 194
9 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 191
10 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 190
11 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 162
12 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 162
13 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 155
14 BESCOND Anais FRA 149
15 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 147
16 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 138
17 DUNKLEE Susan USA 135
18 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 130
19 HINZ Vanessa GER 128
20 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 123
21 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 123
22 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 123
23 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 120
24 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 116
25 GREGORIN Teja SLO 116
26 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 102
27 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 89
28 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 86
29 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 74
30 OLSBU Marte NOR 73
31 GUZIK Krystyna POL 72
32 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 66
33 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 64
34 BOLLIET Marine FRA 62
35 KUMMER Luise GER 59
36 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 59
37 HOJNISZ Monika POL 55
38 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 53
39 TOFALVI Eva ROU 52
40 HEINICKE Megan CAN 52
41 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 51
42 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 49
43 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 47
44 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 43
45 MALI Andreja SLO 38
46 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 34
47 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 34
48 RINGEN Elise NOR 33
49 GONTIER Nicole ITA 31
50 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 31
51 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 29
52 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 29
53 BONDAR Iana UKR 28
54 VARCIN Coline FRA 21
55 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 21
56 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 17
57 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 17
58 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 15
59 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 14
60 BRORSSON Mona SWE 14
61 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 13
62 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 13
63 GASPARIN Aita SUI 12
64 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 12
65 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 11
66 USANOVA Darya KAZ 11
67 TRUSOVA Irina RUS 11
68 COOK Annelies USA 11
69 LEHTLA Kadri EST 10
70 BACHMANN Tina GER 10
71 GOESSNER Miriam GER 10
72 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 9
73 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 7
74 HAECKI Lena SUI 7
75 HORCHLER Karolin GER 5
76 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 4
77 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 3
78 IAKUSHOVA Olga RUS 3
79 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 1
80 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia RUS 1

Pościgowy M

21.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 335
2 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 305
3 FAK Jakov SLO 282
4 SCHEMPP Simon GER 228
5 LESSER Erik GER 207
6 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 199
7 BOE Tarjei NOR 183
8 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 181
9 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 179
10 SMITH Nathan CAN 172
11 FOURCADE Simon FRA 166
12 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 157
13 PEIFFER Arnd GER 151
14 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 150
15 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 146
16 BOEHM Daniel GER 143
17 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 142
18 EDER Simon AUT 140
19 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 134
20 SLESINGR Michal CZE 131
21 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 130
22 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 121
23 WEGER Benjamin SUI 117
24 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 109
25 DOLL Benedikt GER 105
26 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 104
27 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 93
28 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 93
29 HOFER Lukas ITA 89
30 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 86
31 GREEN Brendan CAN 85
32 BAILEY Lowell USA 79
33 ANEV Krasimir BUL 75
34 BURKE Tim USA 68
35 OS Alexander NOR 63
36 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 58
37 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 56
38 EBERHARD Julian AUT 54
39 KRCMAR Michal CZE 51
40 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 51
41 NORDGREN Leif USA 49
42 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 47
43 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 43
44 KUEHN Johannes GER 38
45 BAUER Klemen SLO 37
46 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 34
47 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 33
48 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 32
49 ROESCH Michael BEL 31
50 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 30
51 PRYMA Artem UKR 30
52 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 28
53 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 28
54 DOLDER Mario SUI 28
55 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 27
56 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 26
57 KAZAR Matej SVK 26
58 GRAF Florian GER 23
59 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 20
60 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 18
61 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 16
62 JOLLER Ivan SUI 15
63 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 14
64 LESSING Roland EST 14
65 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 13
66 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 12
67 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 11
68 PECHENKIN Aleksandr RUS 7
69 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 7
70 KOMATZ David AUT 5
71 KOIV Kauri EST 4
72 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 3
73 OTCENAS Martin SVK 1

Indywidualny K

11.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 162
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 139
3 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 122
4 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 103
5 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 89
6 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 86
7 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 82
8 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 81
9 DUNKLEE Susan USA 79
10 HEINICKE Megan CAN 78
11 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 74
12 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 73
13 HOJNISZ Monika POL 72
14 WIERER Dorothea ITA 70
15 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 67
16 BESCOND Anais FRA 67
17 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 58
18 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 54
19 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 46
20 PREUSS Franziska GER 45
21 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 45
22 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 43
23 GUZIK Krystyna POL 42
24 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 41
24 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 41
26 KUMMER Luise GER 39
27 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 38
28 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 32
29 GREGORIN Teja SLO 32
30 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 32
31 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 31
32 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 30
33 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 30
34 GONTIER Nicole ITA 30
35 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 29
36 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 28
37 RINGEN Elise NOR 28
38 BRORSSON Mona SWE 28
39 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 26
40 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 24
41 LEHTLA Kadri EST 23
42 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 23
43 BOLLIET Marine FRA 22
44 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 22
45 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 21
46 USANOVA Darya KAZ 17
47 HORCHLER Karolin GER 17
48 TANG Jialin CHN 15
49 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 15
50 TANAKA Yurie JPN 14
51 ZHURAVOK Yuliya UKR 13
52 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 12
53 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 11
54 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 11
55 VAILLANCOURT Audrey CAN 11
56 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 10
57 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 10
58 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 9
59 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 8
60 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 8
61 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 8
62 TOFALVI Eva ROU 5
63 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 4
64 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 4
65 TRUSOVA Irina RUS 4
66 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 3
67 HINZ Vanessa GER 2
68 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 2
69 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele LTU 2
70 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 1

Indywidualny M

12.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 142
2 FOURCADE Martin FRA 120
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 114
4 SLESINGR Michal CZE 109
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 108
6 FOURCADE Simon FRA 100
7 LESSER Erik GER 98
8 FAK Jakov SLO 91
9 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 86
10 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 77
11 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 76
12 WEGER Benjamin SUI 75
13 BOEHM Daniel GER 74
14 SCHEMPP Simon GER 64
15 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 61
16 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 61
17 PEIFFER Arnd GER 60
18 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 58
19 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 54
20 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 49
21 ANEV Krasimir BUL 49
22 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 49
23 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 47
24 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 41
25 BURKE Tim USA 40
26 BAILEY Lowell USA 38
27 BAUER Klemen SLO 37
28 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 36
29 ROESCH Michael BEL 35
30 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 33
31 LESSING Roland EST 33
32 EDER Simon AUT 31
33 SMITH Nathan CAN 29
34 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 29
35 NORDGREN Leif USA 29
36 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 28
37 BOE Tarjei NOR 28
38 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 22
39 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 22
40 GREEN Brendan CAN 20
41 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 20
42 FEMLING Peppe SWE 20
43 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 20
44 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 19
45 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 17
46 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 15
47 KRCMAR Michal CZE 15
48 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 15
49 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 13
50 DOLL Benedikt GER 13
51 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 13
52 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 12
53 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 12
54 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 11
55 PRYMA Artem UKR 11
56 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 10
57 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 9
58 MARIC Janez SLO 9
59 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 8
60 KOMATZ David AUT 5
61 ARMGREN Ted SWE 4
62 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 4
63 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 3
64 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 3
65 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 2
66 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 2
67 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 2
68 ERMITS Kalev EST 2
69 HASILLA Tomas SVK 1

Start wspólny K

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 PREUSS Franziska GER 218
2 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 210
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 206
4 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 200
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 193
6 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 172
7 BESCOND Anais FRA 166
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 163
9 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 141
10 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 137
11 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 133
12 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 128
13 WIERER Dorothea ITA 128
14 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 127
15 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 123
16 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 112
17 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 99
18 DUNKLEE Susan USA 94
19 HINZ Vanessa GER 92
20 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 87
21 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 84
22 GREGORIN Teja SLO 81
23 BOLLIET Marine FRA 72
24 GONTIER Nicole ITA 67
25 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 64
26 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 51
27 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 50
28 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 46
29 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 39
30 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 38
31 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 37
32 RINGEN Elise NOR 35
33 HEINICKE Megan CAN 30
34 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 26
35 GUZIK Krystyna POL 24
36 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 22
37 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 21
38 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 21
39 MALI Andreja SLO 20
40 GASPARIN Aita SUI 20
41 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 16
42 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 14
43 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 10
44 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 10
45 HOJNISZ Monika POL 10
46 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 10
47 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 10
48 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 10
49 KUMMER Luise GER 8
50 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 6
51 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 4
52 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 4
53 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 2

Start wspólny M

22.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 242
2 FAK Jakov SLO 204
3 FOURCADE Martin FRA 186
4 EDER Simon AUT 174
5 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 167
6 SLESINGR Michal CZE 148
7 SCHEMPP Simon GER 146
8 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 146
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 144
10 BOE Tarjei NOR 134
11 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 128
12 FOURCADE Simon FRA 124
13 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 117
14 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 114
15 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 109
16 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 107
17 LESSER Erik GER 99
18 DOLL Benedikt GER 98
19 SMITH Nathan CAN 93
20 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 90
21 ANEV Krasimir BUL 86
22 PEIFFER Arnd GER 86
23 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 79
24 BOEHM Daniel GER 77
25 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 76
26 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 72
27 WEGER Benjamin SUI 71
28 BAILEY Lowell USA 56
29 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 44
30 GREEN Brendan CAN 43
31 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 42
32 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 40
33 BURKE Tim USA 35
34 LESSING Roland EST 28
35 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 27
36 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 27
37 OS Alexander NOR 26
38 EBERHARD Julian AUT 25
39 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 23
40 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 23
41 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 22
42 KUEHN Johannes GER 22
43 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 22
44 HOFER Lukas ITA 20
45 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 18
46 NORDGREN Leif USA 14
47 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 10
48 ROESCH Michael BEL 10
49 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 6
50 GRAF Florian GER 4