Klasyfikacje 2015/2016

Generalna K

19.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 1074
2 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 1028
3 WIERER Dorothea ITA 944
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 892
5 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 793
6 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 786
7 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 754
8 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 703
9 BESCOND Anais FRA 666
10 GUZIK Krystyna POL 566
11 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 544
12 PREUSS Franziska GER 533
13 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 494
14 DUNKLEE Susan USA 492
15 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 479
16 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 458
17 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 453
18 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 449
19 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 443
20 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 440
21 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 372
22 OLSBU Marte NOR 352
23 GOESSNER Miriam GER 350
24 GASPARIN Selina SUI 332
25 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 321
26 HOJNISZ Monika POL 306
27 HINZ Vanessa GER 304
28 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 292
29 BIRKELAND Fanny Horn NOR 254
30 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 252
31 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 224
32 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 223
33 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 222
34 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 220
35 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 213
36 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 199
37 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 179
38 BRORSSON Mona SWE 179
39 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 160
40 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 160
41 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 158
42 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 157
43 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 150
44 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 150
45 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 145
46 GREGORIN Teja SLO 143
47 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 139
48 AYMONIER Celia FRA 137
49 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 122
50 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 109
51 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 102
52 RANSOM Julia CAN 96
53 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 88
54 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 85
55 FENNE Hilde NOR 84
56 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 83
57 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 82
58 PERSSON Linn SWE 81
59 ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 81
60 KUMMER Luise GER 79
61 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 77
62 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 77
63 HORCHLER Karolin GER 69
64 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 63
65 USANOVA Darya KAZ 54
66 ZHANG Yan CHN 53
67 EGAN Clare USA 52
68 TANG Jialin CHN 45
69 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 39
70 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 35
71 HAECKI Lena SUI 31
72 GASPARIN Aita SUI 31
73 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 28
74 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 24
75 VARCIN Coline FRA 23
76 TOFALVI Eva ROU 22
77 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 22
78 HORCHLER Nadine GER 22
79 BOLLIET Marine FRA 22
80 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 21
81 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 21
82 CADURISCH Irene SUI 19
83 COOK Annelies USA 16
84 TANDY Megan CAN 16
85 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 16
86 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 16
87 KOCHER Zina CAN 14
88 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 13
89 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 11
90 RIEDER Christina AUT 9
91 HOFFMANN Susanne AUT 9
92 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 7
93 MARKKANEN Sanna FIN 6
94 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 5
95 SOLA Hanna BLR 4
96 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 3
97 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 3
98 MALI Andreja SLO 2
99 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 2
100 ERZEN Anja SLO 2
101 MITORAJ Kinga POL 2
102 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 1
103 BONDAR Iana UKR 1
104 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 1

Generalna M

19.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1151
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 820
3 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 806
4 SCHEMPP Simon GER 769
5 EDER Simon AUT 714
6 BOE Tarjei NOR 708
7 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 659
8 DOLL Benedikt GER 602
9 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 600
10 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 595
11 PEIFFER Arnd GER 589
12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 580
13 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 577
14 LESSER Erik GER 553
15 BURKE Tim USA 467
16 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 449
17 BAILEY Lowell USA 443
18 SLESINGR Michal CZE 424
19 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 421
20 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 394
21 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 393
22 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 386
23 KRCMAR Michal CZE 384
24 EBERHARD Julian AUT 380
25 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 373
26 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 363
27 FOURCADE Simon FRA 358
28 SMITH Nathan CAN 338
29 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 322
30 ANEV Krasimir BUL 304
31 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 281
32 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 251
33 HOFER Lukas ITA 248
34 FAK Jakov SLO 238
35 WEGER Benjamin SUI 237
36 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 233
37 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 232
38 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 231
39 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 209
40 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 195
41 KAZAR Matej SVK 187
42 PRYMA Artem UKR 175
43 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 167
44 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 147
45 DOHERTY Sean USA 147
46 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 146
47 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 144
48 BABIKOV Anton RUS 132
49 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 127
50 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 115
51 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 107
52 BAUER Klemen SLO 105
53 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 98
54 OS Alexander NOR 89
55 GREEN Brendan CAN 80
56 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 80
57 NORDGREN Leif USA 66
58 DAVIES Macx CAN 65
59 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 59
60 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 59
61 NELIN Jesper SWE 59
62 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 55
63 ERMITS Kalev EST 52
64 OTCENAS Martin SVK 49
65 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 46
66 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 44
67 BOEHM Daniel GER 44
68 GOW Scott CAN 44
69 DOLDER Mario SUI 42
70 DYUZHEV Dmitriy BLR 38
71 SINAPOV Anton BUL 36
72 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR 34
73 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 33
74 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 27
75 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 24
76 VARABEI Maksim BLR 22
77 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 22
78 HASILLA Tomas SVK 21
79 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 21
80 KUEHN Johannes GER 20
81 KOIV Kauri EST 20
82 KOMATZ David AUT 19
83 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 15
84 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 15
85 WAEGER Lorenz AUT 14
86 GOW Christian CAN 13
87 ABASHEU Dzmitry BLR 12
88 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 11
89 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 10
90 LESSING Roland EST 10
91 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 9
92 TRSAN Rok SLO 8
93 BUTA George ROU 8
94 GRAF Florian GER 8
95 BRAUN Maxim KAZ 8
96 RUSINOV Dmytro UKR 8
97 ZAHKNA Rene EST 8
98 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 6
99 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 5
100 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 5
101 BISCHL Matthias GER 4
102 FEMLING Peppe SWE 4
103 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 3
104 JAEGER Martin SUI 1
105 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 1
106 PASHCHENKO Petr RUS 1

Sprint K

18.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 413
2 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 336
3 WIERER Dorothea ITA 327
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 309
5 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 299
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 275
7 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 238
8 BESCOND Anais FRA 234
9 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 213
10 GUZIK Krystyna POL 212
11 PREUSS Franziska GER 203
12 GOESSNER Miriam GER 187
13 DUNKLEE Susan USA 182
14 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 178
15 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 171
16 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 170
17 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 168
18 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 161
19 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 160
20 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 158
21 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 151
22 OLSBU Marte NOR 139
23 GASPARIN Selina SUI 127
24 HOJNISZ Monika POL 119
25 HINZ Vanessa GER 114
26 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 112
27 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 107
28 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 105
29 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 104
30 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 100
31 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 97
32 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 85
33 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 81
34 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 74
35 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 73
36 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 72
37 BIRKELAND Fanny Horn NOR 71
38 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 70
39 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 69
40 AYMONIER Celia FRA 68
41 GREGORIN Teja SLO 68
42 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 64
43 BRORSSON Mona SWE 63
44 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 62
45 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 59
46 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 55
47 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 53
48 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 50
49 KUMMER Luise GER 48
50 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 47
51 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 43
52 RANSOM Julia CAN 41
53 ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 37
54 PERSSON Linn SWE 36
55 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 35
56 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 34
57 EGAN Clare USA 34
58 HORCHLER Karolin GER 32
59 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 32
60 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 31
61 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 31
62 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 31
63 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 28
64 TANG Jialin CHN 26
65 FENNE Hilde NOR 23
66 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 23
67 GASPARIN Aita SUI 22
68 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 21
69 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 20
70 HAECKI Lena SUI 20
71 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 19
72 CADURISCH Irene SUI 17
73 COOK Annelies USA 16
74 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 16
75 KOCHER Zina CAN 14
76 USANOVA Darya KAZ 14
77 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 13
78 VARCIN Coline FRA 13
79 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 13
80 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 12
81 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 11
82 BOLLIET Marine FRA 10
83 HORCHLER Nadine GER 10
84 RIEDER Christina AUT 9
85 HOFFMANN Susanne AUT 9
86 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 7
87 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 6
88 MARKKANEN Sanna FIN 6
89 SOLA Hanna BLR 4
90 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 4
91 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 3
92 ERZEN Anja SLO 2
93 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 2
94 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 2
95 MITORAJ Kinga POL 2
96 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 1

Sprint M

18.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 379
2 SCHEMPP Simon GER 316
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 298
4 PEIFFER Arnd GER 262
5 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 251
6 BOE Tarjei NOR 234
7 DOLL Benedikt GER 222
8 EBERHARD Julian AUT 220
9 EDER Simon AUT 213
10 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 207
11 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 205
12 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 199
13 BURKE Tim USA 189
14 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 183
15 LESSER Erik GER 172
16 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 167
17 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 165
18 SLESINGR Michal CZE 164
19 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 161
20 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 159
21 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 151
22 BAILEY Lowell USA 137
23 HOFER Lukas ITA 137
24 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 127
25 WEGER Benjamin SUI 124
26 ANEV Krasimir BUL 119
27 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 114
28 KRCMAR Michal CZE 114
29 SMITH Nathan CAN 108
30 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 107
31 LIEV Vladimir BUL 104
32 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 97
33 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 97
34 KAZAR Matej SVK 94
35 FOURCADE Simon FRA 90
36 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 88
37 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 87
38 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 85
39 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 84
40 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 80
41 DOHERTY Sean USA 80
42 PRYMA Artem UKR 77
43 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 67
44 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 62
45 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 60
46 OS Alexander NOR 56
47 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 55
48 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 54
49 DAVIES Macx CAN 54
50 FAK Jakov SLO 52
51 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 50
52 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 46
53 NELIN Jesper SWE 44
54 BAUER Klemen SLO 41
55 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 41
56 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 38
57 NORDGREN Leif USA 38
58 OTCENAS Martin SVK 33
59 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 30
60 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 29
61 BABIKOV Anton RUS 28
62 BOEHM Daniel GER 27
63 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR 26
64 SINAPOV Anton BUL 25
65 DOLDER Mario SUI 25
66 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 24
67 ERMITS Kalev EST 22
68 VARABEI Maksim BLR 22
69 GOW Scott CAN 21
70 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 19
71 DYUZHEV Dmitriy BLR 16
72 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 15
73 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 15
74 WAEGER Lorenz AUT 14
75 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 13
76 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 13
77 GREEN Brendan CAN 13
78 ABASHEU Dzmitry BLR 12
79 GOW Christian CAN 11
80 BRAUN Maxim KAZ 8
81 GRAF Florian GER 8
82 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 6
83 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 6
84 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 5
85 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 5
86 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 5
87 BISCHL Matthias GER 4
88 LESSING Roland EST 4
89 KOIV Kauri EST 3
90 HASILLA Tomas SVK 2
91 JAEGER Martin SUI 1

Pościgowy K

19.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 354
2 WIERER Dorothea ITA 348
3 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 331
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 324
5 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 265
6 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 237
7 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 224
8 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 217
9 PREUSS Franziska GER 213
10 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 189
11 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 187
12 DUNKLEE Susan USA 181
13 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 168
14 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 168
15 BESCOND Anais FRA 161
16 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 159
17 GUZIK Krystyna POL 154
18 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 141
19 OLSBU Marte NOR 141
20 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 140
21 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 123
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 117
23 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 112
24 GASPARIN Selina SUI 105
25 BIRKELAND Fanny Horn NOR 105
26 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 105
27 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 97
28 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 93
29 HINZ Vanessa GER 91
30 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 86
31 BRORSSON Mona SWE 82
32 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 81
33 GOESSNER Miriam GER 80
34 HOJNISZ Monika POL 80
35 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 79
36 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 70
37 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 67
38 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 67
39 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 67
40 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 62
41 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 58
42 GREGORIN Teja SLO 55
43 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 51
44 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 49
45 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 48
46 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 42
47 AYMONIER Celia FRA 41
48 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 38
49 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 37
50 FENNE Hilde NOR 36
51 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 35
52 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 35
53 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 34
54 RANSOM Julia CAN 34
55 PERSSON Linn SWE 28
56 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 24
57 TOFALVI Eva ROU 22
58 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 22
59 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 22
60 HORCHLER Karolin GER 21
61 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 21
62 EGAN Clare USA 18
63 ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 18
64 ZHANG Yan CHN 17
65 TANDY Megan CAN 16
66 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 15
67 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 15
68 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 14
69 USANOVA Darya KAZ 14
70 HORCHLER Nadine GER 12
71 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 11
72 HAECKI Lena SUI 11
73 VARCIN Coline FRA 10
74 GASPARIN Aita SUI 9
75 TANG Jialin CHN 7
76 BOLLIET Marine FRA 7
77 KUMMER Luise GER 6
78 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 5
79 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 5
80 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 4
81 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 3
82 CADURISCH Irene SUI 2
83 MALI Andreja SLO 2
84 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 2
85 BONDAR Iana UKR 1

Pościgowy M

19.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 391
2 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 300
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 278
4 BOE Tarjei NOR 267
5 EDER Simon AUT 254
6 SCHEMPP Simon GER 251
7 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 229
8 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 219
9 LESSER Erik GER 201
10 PEIFFER Arnd GER 181
11 SLESINGR Michal CZE 181
12 BURKE Tim USA 180
13 DOLL Benedikt GER 177
14 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 175
15 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 167
16 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 164
17 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 163
18 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 151
19 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 132
20 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 130
21 SMITH Nathan CAN 124
22 EBERHARD Julian AUT 124
23 BAILEY Lowell USA 123
24 KRCMAR Michal CZE 121
25 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 118
26 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 116
27 WEGER Benjamin SUI 112
28 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 108
29 FAK Jakov SLO 107
30 ANEV Krasimir BUL 103
31 FOURCADE Simon FRA 93
32 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 91
33 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 87
34 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 85
35 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 82
36 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 82
37 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 75
38 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 73
39 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 72
40 HOFER Lukas ITA 59
41 BAUER Klemen SLO 57
42 BABIKOV Anton RUS 56
43 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 54
44 PRYMA Artem UKR 49
45 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 48
46 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 47
47 GREEN Brendan CAN 44
48 KAZAR Matej SVK 41
49 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 38
50 DOHERTY Sean USA 36
51 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 35
52 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 31
53 ERMITS Kalev EST 30
54 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 30
55 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 27
56 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 27
57 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 26
58 HASILLA Tomas SVK 19
59 OS Alexander NOR 19
60 DOLDER Mario SUI 17
61 BOEHM Daniel GER 17
62 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 16
63 OTCENAS Martin SVK 16
64 NELIN Jesper SWE 15
65 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 15
66 DAVIES Macx CAN 11
67 SINAPOV Anton BUL 11
68 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 10
69 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 9
70 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 8
71 RUSINOV Dmytro UKR 8
72 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR 8
73 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 7
74 LESSING Roland EST 6
75 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 5
76 DYUZHEV Dmitriy BLR 3
77 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 2
78 GOW Christian CAN 2
79 ZAHKNA Rene EST 1
79 PASHCHENKO Petr RUS 1

Indywidualny K

09.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WIERER Dorothea ITA 154
2 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 152
3 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 128
4 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 112
5 BESCOND Anais FRA 107
6 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 106
7 GUZIK Krystyna POL 96
8 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 93
9 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 93
10 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 80
11 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 78
12 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 73
13 GASPARIN Selina SUI 68
14 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 63
15 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 62
16 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 60
17 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 54
18 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 52
19 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 50
20 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 47
21 BIRKELAND Fanny Horn NOR 46
22 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 45
23 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 44
24 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 40
25 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 37
26 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 36
27 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 36
28 ZHANG Yan CHN 36
29 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 33
30 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 32
31 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 28
32 BRORSSON Mona SWE 28
33 USANOVA Darya KAZ 26
34 HOJNISZ Monika POL 26
35 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 26
36 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 25
37 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 24
38 DUNKLEE Susan USA 23
39 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 23
40 PREUSS Franziska GER 22
41 ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 22
42 RANSOM Julia CAN 21
43 HINZ Vanessa GER 21
44 GREGORIN Teja SLO 20
45 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 19
46 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia RUS 19
47 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 17
48 PERSSON Linn SWE 17
49 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 15
50 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 15
51 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 14
52 TANG Jialin CHN 12
53 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 11
54 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 10
55 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 9
56 OLSBU Marte NOR 8
57 GOESSNER Miriam GER 8
58 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 8
59 BOLLIET Marine FRA 5
60 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 3
61 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 2
61 AYMONIER Celia FRA 2
63 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 1

Indywidualny M

10.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 140
2 EDER Simon AUT 138
3 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 105
4 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 100
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 90
6 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 87
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 84
8 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 82
9 SCHEMPP Simon GER 79
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 78
11 KRCMAR Michal CZE 71
12 BAILEY Lowell USA 70
13 FOURCADE Simon FRA 69
14 BOE Tarjei NOR 68
15 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 64
16 LESSER Erik GER 62
17 DOLL Benedikt GER 62
18 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 59
19 ANEV Krasimir BUL 58
20 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 57
21 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 55
22 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 55
23 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 48
24 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 46
25 FAK Jakov SLO 43
26 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 39
27 HOFER Lukas ITA 38
28 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 38
29 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 36
30 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 32
31 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 31
32 DOHERTY Sean USA 31
33 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 31
34 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 30
35 SLESINGR Michal CZE 29
36 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 28
37 NORDGREN Leif USA 28
38 GREEN Brendan CAN 23
39 GOW Scott CAN 23
40 BABIKOV Anton RUS 23
41 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 22
42 KAZAR Matej SVK 21
43 PRYMA Artem UKR 21
44 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 20
45 KUEHN Johannes GER 20
46 KOMATZ David AUT 19
47 DYUZHEV Dmitriy BLR 19
48 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 18
49 KOIV Kauri EST 17
50 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 17
51 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 16
52 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 15
53 BURKE Tim USA 15
54 SMITH Nathan CAN 14
55 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 9
56 TRSAN Rok SLO 8
57 BUTA George ROU 8
58 ZAHKNA Rene EST 7
59 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 6
60 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 5
61 BAUER Klemen SLO 5
62 FEMLING Peppe SWE 4
63 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 3
64 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 3
65 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 2
66 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1
67 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 1

Start wspólny K

13.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 241
2 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 236
3 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 228
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 179
5 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 169
6 BESCOND Anais FRA 164
7 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 158
8 WIERER Dorothea ITA 148
9 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 142
10 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 134
11 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 129
12 DUNKLEE Susan USA 106
13 GUZIK Krystyna POL 104
14 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 101
15 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 100
16 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 98
17 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 97
18 PREUSS Franziska GER 95
19 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 95
20 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 92
21 HOJNISZ Monika POL 81
22 HINZ Vanessa GER 78
23 GOESSNER Miriam GER 75
24 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 69
25 OLSBU Marte NOR 64
26 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 51
27 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 50
28 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 49
29 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 48
30 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 48
31 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 41
32 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 40
33 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 39
34 BIRKELAND Fanny Horn NOR 32
35 GASPARIN Selina SUI 32
36 AYMONIER Celia FRA 26
37 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 26
38 FENNE Hilde NOR 25
38 KUMMER Luise GER 25
40 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 24
41 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 23
42 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 21
43 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 20
44 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 18
45 HORCHLER Karolin GER 16
46 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 14
47 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 14
48 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 10
49 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 8
50 BRORSSON Mona SWE 6
51 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 4
51 ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 4
53 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 2

Start wspólny M

13.03.2016 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 242
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 162
3 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 155
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 154
5 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 153
6 PEIFFER Arnd GER 146
7 DOLL Benedikt GER 141
8 BOE Tarjei NOR 139
9 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 135
10 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 129
11 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 127
12 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 126
13 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 125
14 SCHEMPP Simon GER 123
15 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 119
16 LESSER Erik GER 118
17 BAILEY Lowell USA 113
18 EDER Simon AUT 109
19 FOURCADE Simon FRA 106
20 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 100
21 SMITH Nathan CAN 92
22 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 85
23 BURKE Tim USA 83
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 82
25 KRCMAR Michal CZE 78
26 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 67
27 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 64
28 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 63
29 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 63
30 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 53
31 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 52
32 SLESINGR Michal CZE 50
33 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 46
34 FAK Jakov SLO 36
35 EBERHARD Julian AUT 36
36 KAZAR Matej SVK 31
37 PRYMA Artem UKR 28
37 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 28
39 BABIKOV Anton RUS 25
40 ANEV Krasimir BUL 24
41 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 21
42 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 20
43 OS Alexander NOR 14
43 HOFER Lukas ITA 14
45 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 8
46 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 6
46 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 6
48 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 4
49 BAUER Klemen SLO 2