Klasyfikacje 2018/2019

Generalna K

24.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WIERER Dorothea ITA 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 870
4 ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu NOR 855
5 OEBERG Hanna SWE 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 673
8 HERRMANN Denise GER 611
9 PREUSS Franziska GER 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika POL 567
11 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 557
12 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 554
13 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 516
14 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 494
15 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 492
16 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 491
17 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 487
18 EGAN Clare USA 470
19 BRORSSON Mona SWE 461
20 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 430
21 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 428
22 BESCOND Anais FRA 423
23 SIMON Julia FRA 415
24 AYMONIER Celia FRA 397
25 HAECKI Lena SUI 378
26 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 352
27 HINZ Vanessa GER 341
28 PERSSON Linn SWE 340
29 STARYKH Irina RUS 307
30 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 253
31 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 244
32 HORCHLER Karolin GER 239
33 PAVLOVA Evgeniya RUS 232
34 DUNKLEE Susan USA 231
35 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 213
36 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 207
37 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 187
38 VASILEVA Margarita RUS 155
39 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 152
40 FROLINA Anna KOR 149
41 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 149
42 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 148
43 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 147
44 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 146
45 GONTIER Nicole ITA 145
46 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 139
47 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 129
48 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 117
49 REID Joanne USA 114
50 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST 110
51 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 106
52 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 104
53 LUNDER Emma CAN 102
54 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 99
55 ZBYLUT Kinga POL 95
56 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 95
57 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 82
58 VASNETCOVA Valeriia RUS 81
59 NILSSON Emma SWE 79
60 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 78
61 ZUK Kamila POL 77
62 KUKLINA Larisa RUS 70
63 WEIDEL Anna GER 69
64 MAEDA Sari JPN 65
65 KRUCHINKINA Elena BLR 64
66 GASPARIN Selina SUI 63
67 COLOMBO Caroline FRA 58
68 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 57
69 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 52
70 ZHURAVOK Yuliia UKR 48
71 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 42
72 KRUCHINKINA Irina BLR 42
73 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 41
74 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 40
75 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 40
76 OJA Regina EST 38
77 BONDAR Iana UKR 37
78 ZHANG Yan CHN 37
79 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim NOR 33
80 BANKES Megan CAN 32
81 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 31
82 HORCHLER Nadine GER 27
83 TANG Jialin CHN 27
84 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 24
85 GASPARIN Aita SUI 20
86 KOCERGINA Natalja LTU 14
87 KNOTTEN Karoline Ofŵgstad NOR 13
88 MOROZOVA Anastasiia RUS 12
89 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta KAZ 10
90 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 10
91 SOLA Hanna BLR 10
92 HETTICH Janina GER 9
93 RIEDER Christina AUT 8
94 YORDANOVA Emiliya BUL 7
95 LEHTONEN Venla FIN 5
96 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 5
97 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 4
98 POJE Urska SLO 3
99 MEINEN Susanna SUI 2
100 BIKTASHEVA Leisan RUS 1
101 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 1
102 ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 1

Generalna M

24.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 1262
2 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd GER 802
6 BOE Tarjei NOR 724
7 DOLL Benedikt GER 705
8 EDER Simon AUT 701
9 EBERHARD Julian AUT 695
10 HOFER Lukas ITA 694
11 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 686
12 FOURCADE Martin FRA 648
13 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 646
14 WEGER Benjamin SUI 567
15 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 510
16 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 499
17 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 432
18 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 425
19 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 407
20 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 395
21 KRCMAR Michal CZE 392
22 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 385
23 LESSER Erik GER 377
24 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 352
25 DOHERTY Sean USA 332
26 FAK Jakov SLO 328
27 LEITNER Felix AUT 323
28 KUEHN Johannes GER 304
29 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 298
30 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 276
31 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 272
32 GOW Christian CAN 248
33 NAWRATH Philipp GER 236
34 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 186
35 PRYMA Artem UKR 183
36 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 173
37 FOURCADE Simon FRA 169
38 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 163
39 ANEV Krasimir BUL 160
40 NELIN Jesper SWE 156
41 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 154
42 REES Roman GER 153
43 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 135
44 SCHEMPP Simon GER 134
45 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 131
46 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 129
47 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 115
48 GOW Scott CAN 107
49 BAUER Klemen SLO 105
50 DALE Johannes NOR 100
51 CLAUDE Florent BEL 98
52 PETTERSEN Sindre NOR 66
53 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 66
54 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 65
55 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 65
56 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 64
57 NORDGREN Leif USA 64
58 JAEGER Martin SUI 58
59 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 56
60 ERMITS Kalev EST 54
61 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 54
62 SEPPALA Tero FIN 43
63 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 42
64 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 40
65 WIESTNER Seraŵn SUI 39
66 HORN Philipp GER 34
67 FEMLING Peppe SWE 33
68 OTCENAS Martin SVK 33
69 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 31
70 LESSING Roland EST 30
71 SLESINGR Michal CZE 28
72 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 26
73 DOLDER Mario SUI 26
74 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 24
75 SINAPOV Anton BUL 23
76 MILLAR Aidan CAN 23
77 CHENAL Thierry ITA 23
78 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 22
79 KAZAR Matej SVK 20
80 DOVZAN Miha SLO 19
81 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 19
82 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 17
83 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 17
84 ZAHKNA Rene EST 17
85 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 17
86 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 16
87 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 15
88 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 15
89 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 14
90 BURNOTTE Jules CAN 14
91 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 12
92 HASILLA Tomas SVK 10
93 LESIUK Taras UKR 9
94 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 9
95 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 7
96 PORSHNEV Nikita RUS 5
97 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 4
98 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 3
99 BEGUE Aristide FRA 1
100 BROWN Jake USA 1

Sprint K

21.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 371
2 WIERER Dorothea ITA 330
3 ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu NOR 326
4 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 309
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 280
6 HOJNISZ Monika POL 238
7 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 228
8 OEBERG Hanna SWE 214
9 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 206
10 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 191
11 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 186
12 PREUSS Franziska GER 180
13 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 174
14 EGAN Clare USA 173
15 HERRMANN Denise GER 170
16 AYMONIER Celia FRA 169
17 SIMON Julia FRA 168
18 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 167
19 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 154
20 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 153
21 BRORSSON Mona SWE 148
22 BESCOND Anais FRA 141
23 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 140
24 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 136
25 STARYKH Irina RUS 133
26 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 125
27 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 118
28 FROLINA Anna KOR 101
29 HORCHLER Karolin GER 100
30 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 99
31 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 95
32 HAECKI Lena SUI 93
33 PERSSON Linn SWE 87
34 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 81
35 PAVLOVA Evgeniya RUS 79
36 HINZ Vanessa GER 79
37 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 78
38 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 78
39 DUNKLEE Susan USA 72
40 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 72
41 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 69
42 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 67
43 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 63
44 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 61
45 LUNDER Emma CAN 56
46 GONTIER Nicole ITA 56
47 VASILEVA Margarita RUS 55
48 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 54
49 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 52
50 MAEDA Sari JPN 52
51 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 52
52 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST 51
53 KRUCHINKINA Elena BLR 50
54 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 48
55 ZBYLUT Kinga POL 45
56 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 44
57 VASNETCOVA Valeriia RUS 43
58 REID Joanne USA 42
59 ZUK Kamila POL 38
60 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 36
61 WEIDEL Anna GER 31
62 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 30
63 KRUCHINKINA Irina BLR 30
64 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 26
65 BONDAR Iana UKR 23
66 TANG Jialin CHN 22
67 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 21
68 COLOMBO Caroline FRA 21
69 GASPARIN Aita SUI 20
70 KUKLINA Larisa RUS 19
71 NILSSON Emma SWE 18
72 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 18
73 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 17
74 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 15
75 BANKES Megan CAN 15
76 KOCERGINA Natalja LTU 14
77 GASPARIN Selina SUI 13
78 ZHANG Yan CHN 13
79 NNERHOFER Katharina AUT 13
80 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 12
81 MOROZOVA Anastasiia RUS 12
82 OJA Regina EST 11
83 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 10
84 SOLA Hanna BLR 7
85 YORDANOVA Emiliya BUL 7
86 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 5
87 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 5
88 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim NOR 4
89 YURKEVICH Darya BLR 4
90 POJE Urska SLO 3
91 MEINEN Susanna SUI 2
92 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 1

Sprint M

22.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 514
2 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 350
3 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 338
4 DOLL Benedikt GER 305
5 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 271
6 BOE Tarjei NOR 271
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 267
8 EBERHARD Julian AUT 259
9 HOFER Lukas ITA 246
10 PEIFFER Arnd GER 232
11 FOURCADE Martin FRA 231
12 EDER Simon AUT 221
13 WEGER Benjamin SUI 215
14 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 190
15 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 168
16 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 165
17 LESSER Erik GER 160
18 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 157
19 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 153
20 KRCMAR Michal CZE 153
21 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 143
22 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 139
23 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 138
24 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 132
25 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 129
26 KUEHN Johannes GER 127
27 LEITNER Felix AUT 115
28 NAWRATH Philipp GER 111
29 DOHERTY Sean USA 107
30 FAK Jakov SLO 101
31 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 97
32 REES Roman GER 93
33 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 90
34 PRYMA Artem UKR 81
35 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 79
36 ANEV Krasimir BUL 76
37 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 64
38 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 61
39 DALE Johannes NOR 57
40 GOW Christian CAN 53
41 BAUER Klemen SLO 53
42 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 53
43 GOW Scott CAN 48
44 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 45
45 NELIN Jesper SWE 43
46 FOURCADE Simon FRA 43
47 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 40
48 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 39
49 PETTERSEN Sindre NOR 38
50 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 37
51 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 37
52 JAEGER Martin SUI 36
53 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 36
54 CLAUDE Florent BEL 35
55 ERMITS Kalev EST 32
56 SCHEMPP Simon GER 29
57 WIESTNER Seraŵn SUI 28
58 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 28
59 NORDGREN Leif USA 28
60 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 26
61 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 24
62 SLESINGR Michal CZE 22
63 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 22
64 MILLAR Aidan CAN 21
65 CHENAL Thierry ITA 19
66 OTCENAS Martin SVK 17
67 DOVZAN Miha SLO 16
68 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 15
69 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 15
70 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 15
71 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 14
72 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 14
73 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 14
74 HORN Philipp GER 13
75 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 11
76 SEPPALA Tero FIN 11
77 KAZAR Matej SVK 10
78 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 10
79 BURNOTTE Jules CAN 8
80 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 7
81 DOLDER Mario SUI 5
82 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 4
83 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 4
84 LESSING Roland EST 3
85 ZAHKNA Rene EST 3
86 HASILLA Tomas SVK 2
87 SINAPOV Anton BUL 1
88 BROWN Jake USA 1
89 BEGUE Aristide FRA 1

Pościgowy K

23.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 WIERER Dorothea ITA 327
2 ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu NOR 312
3 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 309
4 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 301
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 286
6 HERRMANN Denise GER 254
7 OEBERG Hanna SWE 213
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 185
9 PREUSS Franziska GER 181
10 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 176
11 EGAN Clare USA 172
12 HAECKI Lena SUI 170
13 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 167
14 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 163
15 HOJNISZ Monika POL 159
16 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 156
17 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 154
18 AYMONIER Celia FRA 152
19 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 149
20 BESCOND Anais FRA 146
21 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 141
22 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 131
23 BRORSSON Mona SWE 125
24 PERSSON Linn SWE 116
25 SIMON Julia FRA 115
26 PAVLOVA Evgeniya RUS 114
27 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 113
28 DUNKLEE Susan USA 106
29 STARYKH Irina RUS 98
30 HINZ Vanessa GER 89
31 GONTIER Nicole ITA 85
32 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 84
33 HORCHLER Karolin GER 83
34 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 77
35 VASILEVA Margarita RUS 75
36 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 73
37 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 70
38 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 69
39 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 62
40 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 59
41 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 58
42 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 57
43 FROLINA Anna KOR 48
44 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 47
45 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 44
46 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 41
47 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST 40
48 ZUK Kamila POL 39
49 WEIDEL Anna GER 38
50 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 36
51 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 32
52 REID Joanne USA 32
53 COLOMBO Caroline FRA 31
54 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 30
55 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 30
56 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 29
57 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 29
58 ZBYLUT Kinga POL 28
59 KUKLINA Larisa RUS 26
60 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 25
61 LUNDER Emma CAN 25
62 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 21
63 NILSSON Emma SWE 19
64 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 18
65 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 17
66 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 14
67 KRUCHINKINA Elena BLR 14
68 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 14
69 KNOTTEN Karoline Ofŵgstad NOR 13
70 MAEDA Sari JPN 13
71 KRUCHINKINA Irina BLR 12
72 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 12
73 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 11
74 ZHANG Yan CHN 10
75 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta KAZ 10
76 VASNETCOVA Valeriia RUS 10
77 HORCHLER Nadine GER 9
78 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim NOR 9
79 HETTICH Janina GER 9
80 OJA Regina EST 9
81 SLIVKO Victoria RUS 7
82 TANG Jialin CHN 4
83 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 3
84 SOLA Hanna BLR 3
85 RIEDER Christina AUT 2
86 BANKES Megan CAN 2
87 ANDERSSON Ingela SWE 1

Pościgowy M

23.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 386
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 315
3 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 305
4 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 271
5 BOE Tarjei NOR 266
6 PEIFFER Arnd GER 263
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 253
8 HOFER Lukas ITA 245
9 EDER Simon AUT 241
10 FOURCADE Martin FRA 223
11 EBERHARD Julian AUT 221
12 WEGER Benjamin SUI 218
13 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 202
14 DOLL Benedikt GER 202
15 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 181
16 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 168
17 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 156
18 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 155
19 LEITNER Felix AUT 135
20 DOHERTY Sean USA 131
21 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 129
22 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 128
23 LESSER Erik GER 125
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 122
25 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 104
26 KRCMAR Michal CZE 101
27 FAK Jakov SLO 101
28 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 99
29 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 99
30 GOW Christian CAN 95
31 KUEHN Johannes GER 84
32 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 73
33 FOURCADE Simon FRA 68
34 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 65
35 NELIN Jesper SWE 62
36 PRYMA Artem UKR 52
37 BAUER Klemen SLO 52
38 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 50
39 SCHEMPP Simon GER 49
40 CLAUDE Florent BEL 48
41 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 48
42 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 47
43 DALE Johannes NOR 43
44 NAWRATH Philipp GER 43
45 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 41
46 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 41
47 ANEV Krasimir BUL 41
48 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 39
49 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 38
50 PETTERSEN Sindre NOR 28
51 REES Roman GER 27
52 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 26
53 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 24
54 HORN Philipp GER 21
55 JAEGER Martin SUI 20
56 SEPPALA Tero FIN 19
57 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 18
58 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 17
59 GOW Scott CAN 16
60 OTCENAS Martin SVK 16
61 ERMITS Kalev EST 16
62 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 15
63 ZAHKNA Rene EST 14
64 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 13
65 WIESTNER Seraŵn SUI 11
66 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 9
67 NORDGREN Leif USA 8
68 HASILLA Tomas SVK 8
69 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 8
70 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 7
71 BURNOTTE Jules CAN 6
72 DOLDER Mario SUI 6
73 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 5
74 CHENAL Thierry ITA 4
75 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 4
76 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 4
77 DOVZAN Miha SLO 3
78 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 3
79 MILLAR Aidan CAN 2
80 KAZAR Matej SVK 1
81 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 1
82 FEMLING Peppe SWE 1

Indywidualny K

12.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 140
2 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 111
3 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 102
4 OEBERG Hanna SWE 94
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 94
6 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 89
7 WIERER Dorothea ITA 89
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 76
9 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 75
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 72
11 HINZ Vanessa GER 69
12 ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu NOR 67
13 HOJNISZ Monika POL 66
14 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 64
15 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 61
16 PREUSS Franziska GER 57
17 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 56
18 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 50
19 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 50
20 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 48
21 ZHURAVOK Yuliia UKR 48
22 PERSSON Linn SWE 48
23 SIMON Julia FRA 47
24 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 42
25 NILSSON Emma SWE 42
26 HAECKI Lena SUI 41
27 DUNKLEE Susan USA 41
28 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 41
29 HERRMANN Denise GER 39
30 BRORSSON Mona SWE 38
31 AYMONIER Celia FRA 37
32 BESCOND Anais FRA 36
33 GASPARIN Selina SUI 32
34 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 31
35 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 31
36 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 31
37 STARYKH Irina RUS 29
38 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 29
39 VASNETCOVA Valeriia RUS 28
40 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 27
41 VASILEVA Margarita RUS 25
42 KUKLINA Larisa RUS 25
43 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 24
44 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 23
45 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim NOR 20
46 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST 19
47 OJA Regina EST 18
48 HORCHLER Nadine GER 18
49 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 15
50 LUNDER Emma CAN 15
51 BANKES Megan CAN 15
52 ZHANG Yan CHN 14
53 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 14
54 BONDAR Iana UKR 14
55 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 13
56 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 12
57 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 11
58 PAVLOVA Evgeniya RUS 10
59 REID Joanne USA 9
60 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 8
61 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 8
62 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 7
63 RIEDER Christina AUT 6
64 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 6
65 COLOMBO Caroline FRA 6
66 LEHTONEN Venla FIN 5
67 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 5
68 HORCHLER Karolin GER 4
69 BRUN-LIE Thekla NOR 4
70 TANG Jialin CHN 1
71 BIKTASHEVA Leisan RUS 1

Indywidualny M

13.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 128
2 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 118
3 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 97
4 PEIFFER Arnd GER 88
5 OGINOV Alexander RUS 87
6 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 87
7 DER Simon AUT 86
8 ESSER Erik GER 82
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 75
10 HOFER Lukas ITA 74
11 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 68
12 OURCADE Martin FRA 62
13 KUEHN Johannes GER 59
14 OURCADE Simon FRA 58
15 GOW Christian CAN 56
16 LIEV Vladimir BUL 54
17 BOE Tarjei NOR 54
18 ILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 54
19 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 52
20 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 48
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 46
22 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 44
23 KRCMAR Michal CZE 44
24 AK Jakov SLO 43
25 GOW Scott CAN 43
26 NELIN Jesper SWE 41
27 SCHEMPP Simon GER 40
28 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 38
29 DOHERTY Sean USA 38
30 INELLO Jeremy SUI 38
31 EITNER Felix AUT 37
32 REES Roman GER 33
33 EMLING Peppe SWE 32
34 DOLL Benedikt GER 31
35 ANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 30
36 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 29
37 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 28
38 ESSING Roland EST 27
39 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 26
40 ATYPOV Eduard RUS 26
41 NORDGREN Leif USA 26
42 ACQUELIN Emilien FRA 26
43 NAWRATH Philipp GER 24
44 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 23
45 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 23
46 SINAPOV Anton BUL 22
47 LISEEV Matvey RUS 21
48 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 20
49 PRYMA Artem UKR 20
50 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 19
51 BERHARD Julian AUT 19
52 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 17
53 ACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 17
54 YSHCHENKO Artem UKR 17
55 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 16
56 DOLDER Mario SUI 15
57 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 15
58 CLAUDE Florent BEL 15
59 ANEV Krasimir BUL 14
60 SEPPALA Tero FIN 13
61 LESIUK Taras UKR 9
62 KAZAR Matej SVK 9
63 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 8
64 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 7
65 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 7
66 SLESINGR Michal CZE 6
67 ERMITS Kalev EST 6
68 PORSHNEV Nikita RUS 5
69 WEGER Benjamin SUI 4

Start wspólny K

24.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 OEBERG Hanna SWE 220
2 WIERER Dorothea ITA 194
3 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 194
4 ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu NOR 161
5 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 155
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 154
7 PREUSS Franziska GER 152
8 BRORSSON Mona SWE 150
9 HERRMANN Denise GER 148
10 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 145
11 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 142
12 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 132
13 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 125
14 EGAN Clare USA 125
15 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 123
16 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 106
17 HINZ Vanessa GER 104
18 HOJNISZ Monika POL 104
19 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 100
20 BESCOND Anais FRA 100
21 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 96
22 PERSSON Linn SWE 89
23 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 86
24 SIMON Julia FRA 85
25 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 81
26 HAECKI Lena SUI 74
27 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 70
28 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 52
29 HORCHLER Karolin GER 52
30 STARYKH Irina RUS 47
31 AYMONIER Celia FRA 39
32 REID Joanne USA 31
33 PAVLOVA Evgeniya RUS 29
34 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 28
35 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 28
36 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 23
37 ZBYLUT Kinga POL 22
38 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 21
39 GASPARIN Selina SUI 18
40 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 14
41 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 14
42 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 14
43 DUNKLEE Susan USA 12
44 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 10
45 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 8
46 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 6
47 LUNDER Emma CAN 6
48 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 4
49 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 4
50 GONTIER Nicole ITA 4

Start wspólny M

24.03.2019 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 262
2 PEIFFER Arnd GER 219
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 218
4 EBERHARD Julian AUT 196
5 DOLL Benedikt GER 167
6 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 163
7 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 158
8 EDER Simon AUT 153
9 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 144
10 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 137
11 BOE Tarjei NOR 133
12 FOURCADE Martin FRA 132
13 WEGER Benjamin SUI 130
14 HOFER Lukas ITA 129
15 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 122
16 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 113
17 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 113
18 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 94
19 KRCMAR Michal CZE 94
20 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 91
21 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 88
22 FAK Jakov SLO 83
23 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 72
24 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 66
25 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 61
26 NAWRATH Philipp GER 58
27 DOHERTY Sean USA 56
28 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 46
29 GOW Christian CAN 44
30 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 44
31 LEITNER Felix AUT 36
32 KUEHN Johannes GER 34
33 PRYMA Artem UKR 30
34 ANEV Krasimir BUL 29
35 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 29
36 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 28
37 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 22
38 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 21
39 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 18
40 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 16
41 SCHEMPP Simon GER 16
42 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 12
43 NELIN Jesper SWE 10
44 LESSER Erik GER 10
45 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 4
46 NORDGREN Leif USA 2
47 JAEGER Martin SUI 2