Klasyfikacje 2005/2006

Generalna K

19.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 1036
2 SCOTT Beckie  CAN 1020
3 TCHEPALOVA Julija  RUS 780
4 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  GER 716
5 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  CZE 655
6 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN 636
7 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 571
8 PEDERSEN Hilde Gjermundshaug  NOR 557
9 MAJDIC Petra  SLO 538
10 RENNER Sara  CAN 446
11 BERG Ella Gjoemle  NOR 415
12 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 404
13 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 392
14 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 376
15 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE 365
16 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA 351
17 SMIGUN-VAEHI Kristina  EST 346
18 BAUER Viola  GER 324
19 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS 307
20 OLSSON Anna  SWE 300
21 HENKEL Manuela  GER 277
22 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 266
23 SIDKO Alena  RUS 251
24 VALBUSA Sabina  ITA 230
25 OEHRSTIG Emelie  SWE 228
26 BARANOVA Natalia  RUS 220
27 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 212
28 EK Elin  SWE 208
29 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 200
30 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 198
31 STEMLAND Kristin Muerer  NOR 192
32 MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  KAZ 189
33 SOLLI Guro Stroem  NOR 188
34 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA 173
35 NORGREN Britta  SWE 162
36 PARUZZI Gabriella  ITA 157
37 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 155
38 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS 155
39 YATSKAYA Oxana  KAZ 147
40 VENALAINEN Kati  FIN 142
41 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  RUS 141
42 STROEMSTEDT OLSSON Anna-karin  SWE 135
43 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 123
44 ROCHAT Laurence  SUI 121
45 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI 117
46 PERRILLAT Aurelie  FRA 98
47 ANTILA Kirsi  FIN 97
48 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 94
49 BURUKHINA Elena  RUS 88
50 KURKINA Larisa  RUS 85
51 BJOERNAAS Kine Beate  NOR 80
52 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ 76
53 FESSEL Nicole  GER 75
54 NAGEJKINA Svetlana  RUS 70
55 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 59
56 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN 58
57 CONFORTOLA Antonella  ITA 57
58 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 52
59 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 48
60 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 45
61 RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke  GER 42
62 GENUIN Magda  ITA 41
63 FUKUDA Nobuko  JPN 41
64 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 40
65 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 39
66 SCHUCHKINA Olga  RUS 38
67 KAZAKUL Anastasia  RUS 37
68 RAJDLOVA Kamila  CZE 31
69 CHUNLI Wang  CHN 30
70 VARIS Kaisa  FIN 29
71 HALLE Siri  NOR 27
72 TAFJORD Ann-Eli  NOR 26
73 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE 26
74 HIETAMAEKI-PIENIMAEKI Elina  FIN 23
75 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN 22
76 KHAZOVA Irina  RUS 20
77 VINA Emilie  FRA 18
78 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 18
79 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE 18
80 BACHMANN Flurina  SUI 17
81 THERIAULT Milaine  CAN 17
82 RUOTSALAINEN HIIPAKKA Katja  FIN 17
83 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 16
84 WAGNER Wendy  USA 16
85 STORTI Cecile  FRA 15
86 ENGEN Therese  NOR 15
87 AAS Ingvild  NOR 15
88 LI Hongxue  CHN 15
89 VILJANMAA Annmari  FIN 14
90 NYSTROEM Susanne  SWE 14
91 YOKOYAMA Sumiko  JPN 14
92 VORONTSOVA Ekaterina  RUS 13
93 MARKELOVA Petra  CZE 13
94 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 12
95 MORODER Karin  ITA 12
96 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 11
97 JAEGGY Aurelie  FRA 10
98 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 10
99 MORIGGL Barbara  ITA 8
100 KONRAD Sarah  USA 8
101 JENSEN ROGN Lena  NOR 8
102 NOVIKOVA Valentina  RUS 8
103 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 8
104 ZELLER Katrin  GER 8
105 JAKIMCHUK Vita  UKR 7
106 SHABLOUSKAYA Ludmila  BLR 7
107 MAN Dandan  CHN 7
107 PERSSON Ulrica  SWE 7
109 AAS Sigrid  NOR 6
110 SONG Bo  CHN 6
111 TERENTJEVA Irina  LTU 6
112 WEIBEL Caroline  FRA 6
113 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  FRA 6
114 LOPATINA Viktoria  BLR 6
115 SONETA Chizuru  JPN 5
116 WIGERNAES Ine  NOR 5
117 AMMAR Amanda  CAN 4
118 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA 4
119 MAEMPEL Antje  GER 3
120 URDAHL Ingrid  NOR 3
121 VASILJONOK Olga  BLR 2
122 SANNIKOVA Alena  BLR 2
123 LIU Yuanyuan  CHN 2
124 SANTER Stephanie  ITA 1
125 LARSON Abigail  USA 1
126 KURG Onne  EST 1
126 LIANG Haiting  CHN 1
126 PALUSELLI Cristina  ITA 1

Generalna M

19.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 ANGERER Tobias  GER 829
2 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR 577
3 HETLAND Tor Arne  NOR 570
4 LIND Bjoern  SWE 531
5 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA 502
6 ROTCHEV Vassili  RUS 443
7 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  SWE 414
8 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE 392
9 ESTIL Frode  NOR 373
10 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  SWE 368
11 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 355
12 LARSSON Peter  SWE 351
13 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA 330
14 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 309
15 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 285
16 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 279
17 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER 267
18 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  NOR 259
19 FILBRICH Jens  GER 259
20 BAUER Lukas  CZE 253
21 JONNIER Emmanuel  FRA 251
22 AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig  NOR 244
23 ZORZI Cristian  ITA 221
24 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 220
25 NEWELL Andrew  USA 218
26 VEERPALU Andrus  EST 206
27 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 197
28 GAUSTAD John Anders  NOR 193
29 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA 191
30 IVERSEN Trond  NOR 189
31 OESTBERG Mikael  SWE 173
32 NAESS Boerre  NOR 170
33 ROUSSELET Alexandre  FRA 160
34 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 157
35 ALYPOV Ivan  RUS 155
36 SANTUS Fabio  ITA 154
37 TAUBER Martin  AUT 145
38 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  RUS 140
39 NOVIKOV Sergey  RUS 140
40 MAGAL Jiri  CZE 138
41 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 133
42 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 129
43 SCHLUETTER Andreas  GER 122
44 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 122
45 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN 118
46 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 114
47 OESTBERG Fredrik  SWE 114
48 HOFSTAD Tore Ruud  NOR 111
49 MAE Jaak  EST 109
50 AUKLAND Anders  NOR 108
51 KREZELOK Janusz  POL 107
52 NARUSK Priit  EST 107
53 PANKRATOV Nikolay  RUS 106
54 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 102
55 TYNELL Daniel  SWE 100
56 HOFFMANN Christian  AUT 99
57 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 95
58 BRINK Joergen  SWE 94
59 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 93
60 BATORY Ivan  SVK 92
61 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA 92
62 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 88
63 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK 84
64 BOTVINOV Mikhail  AUT 81
65 SCHWIENBACHER Freddy  ITA 81
66 AHRLIN Jerry  SWE 80
67 HASLER Markus  LIE 80
68 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 79
69 REICHELT Tom  GER 73
70 PERRILLAT COLLOMB Christophe  FRA 68
71 SKJELDAL Kristen  NOR 67
72 ANDRESEN Jan Egil  NOR 63
73 BJERKELI Haavard  NOR 60
74 OLSSON Johan  SWE 59
75 KOOS Torin  USA 58
76 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 56
77 SPERL Milan  CZE 56
78 SWENSON Carl  USA 55
79 PASINI Renato  ITA 55
80 CLARA Roland  ITA 54
81 ODNODVORTSEV Maxim  KAZ 54
82 VALBUSA Fulvio  ITA 52
83 GOERING Franz  GER 52
84 REZAC Stanislav  CZE 50
85 WURM Harald  AUT 50
86 KOUKAL Martin  CZE 47
87 BURGERMEISTER Reto  SUI 46
88 KURTTILA Keijo  FIN 46
89 SVAERD Oskar  SWE 45
90 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy  KAZ 45
91 DEBERTOLIS Bruno  ITA 43
92 STOCKINGER Martin  AUT 43
93 LARSSON Mats  SWE 43
94 KATTILAKOSKI Teemu  FIN 41
95 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 41
96 ANDREASSON Rikard  SWE 40
97 SIMILAE Tero  FIN 40
98 VON ALLMEN Peter  SUI 39
99 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 38
100 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 37
101 SVAHN Mattias  SWE 36
102 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR 34
103 KRECZMER Maciej  POL 33
104 WENZL Josef  GER 33
105 AUKLAND Joergen  NOR 32
106 SEIFERT Benjamin  GER 32
107 FREEMAN Kris  USA 32
108 KARLSSON Niklas  SWE 29
109 EGOSHIN Dmitriy  RUS 28
110 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 28
111 AASMAE Meelis  EST 26
112 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 26
113 GREY George  CAN 26
114 OLLE Raul  EST 24
115 GOLOVKO Andrey  KAZ 24
116 COOK Chris  USA 22
117 JOHANSSON Robert  SWE 22
118 LIVERS Toni  SUI 22
119 EBISAWA Katsuhito  JPN 22
120 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 20
121 KOKK Kaspar  EST 20
122 HALLINGSTAD Anders  NOR 18
123 GJERDALEN Gard Filip  NOR 16
124 SINNES Svein Tore  NOR 15
125 GOLDSACK Drew  CAN 15
126 ERIKSSON Erik  SWE 14
127 CHAUVET Benoit  FRA 14
128 AASEN Tommy  NOR 13
128 ROSVALL Martin  SWE 13
128 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 13
131 LANG Toni  GER 13
132 JOUTSEN Jari  FIN 13
133 NOUTRIKHIN Andrey  RUS 12
134 LARSSON Martin  SWE 12
135 PYYKOENEN Lauri  FIN 12
136 KOMAMURA Shunsuke  JPN 11
137 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 10
138 JONSSON Magnus  SWE 10
139 OHTONEN Olli  FIN 10
140 BUNDI Gion Andrea  SUI 10
141 STOEGGL Thomas  AUT 10
142 BERGLUND Gustaf  SWE 9
143 ERIKSSON Henrik  SWE 9
144 JAEGER Martin  SUI 8
144 JOHNSSON Jimmie  SWE 8
144 KOZU Masaaki  JPN 8
147 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 7
148 JEFFRIES Chris  CAN 7
149 GELIANG Li  CHN 7
150 BULGAKOV Maxim  RUS 7
150 REVIN Victor  RUS 7
152 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 7
153 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 6
154 KANAMARU Tomio  JPN 6
155 PINTER Juergen  AUT 6
156 CROOKS Sean  CAN 6
157 JAKS Martin  CZE 6
158 HORNTVEDT Kristian  NOR 6
158 SOLBJOERG Oeystein  NOR 6
160 FISCHER Remo  SUI 5
161 IVANOV Mikhail  RUS 5
162 GELJMANOV Andrej  RUS 5
163 HEUN Daniel  GER 5
164 WIDMER Philip  CAN 5
165 BILOSYUK Ivan  UKR 5
165 FAUNER Silvio  ITA 5
167 COSTANTIN Pierluigi  ITA 4
167 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 4
169 KONDRYSHEV Andrey  KAZ 4
170 EREMENKO Dmitry  RUS 3
171 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA 3
172 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor  NOR 3
172 RAZYM Ales  CZE 3
172 SVAHN Per-Olov  SWE 3
175 EDER Johannes  AUT 2
176 CATTANEO Marco  ITA 2
177 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 2
178 FAFALIS Lefteris  GRE 1
179 FANJAS CLARET Sylvain  FRA 1
180 NARUSE Nobu  JPN 1
181 SANDBERG Johan  SWE 1
181 THUN Stein Vidar  NOR 1

Sprint K

19.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 394
2 BERG Ella Gjoemle  NOR 388
3 SCOTT Beckie  CAN 376
4 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE 309
5 HENKEL Manuela  GER 289
6 OLSSON Anna  SWE 282
7 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA 235
8 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 234
9 OEHRSTIG Emelie  SWE 228
10 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN 225
11 RENNER Sara  CAN 213
12 MAJDIC Petra  SLO 205
13 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 200
14 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 198
15 SOLLI Guro Stroem  NOR 188
16 SIDKO Alena  RUS 181
17 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 167
18 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 162
19 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  GER 146
20 PEDERSEN Hilde Gjermundshaug  NOR 136
21 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS 96
22 VENALAINEN Kati  FIN 96
23 NORGREN Britta  SWE 86
24 STROEMSTEDT OLSSON Anna-karin  SWE 83
25 BAUER Viola  GER 83
26 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI 76
27 FESSEL Nicole  GER 75
28 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 75
29 ROCHAT Laurence  SUI 71
30 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 59
31 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN 58
32 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 52
33 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 52
34 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 48
35 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 40
36 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 39
37 GENUIN Magda  ITA 39
38 SMIGUN-VAEHI Kristina  EST 36
39 FUKUDA Nobuko  JPN 35
40 TCHEPALOVA Julija  RUS 30
41 PERRILLAT Aurelie  FRA 29
42 HALLE Siri  NOR 27
43 EK Elin  SWE 27
44 YATSKAYA Oxana  KAZ 24
45 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 24
46 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN 22
47 VINA Emilie  FRA 18
48 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 18
49 BACHMANN Flurina  SUI 17
50 CHUNLI Wang  CHN 17
51 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 16
52 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ 14
53 ENGEN Therese  NOR 13
54 MARKELOVA Petra  CZE 13
55 AAS Ingvild  NOR 12
56 MORODER Karin  ITA 12
57 ANTILA Kirsi  FIN 12
58 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 11
58 NAGEJKINA Svetlana  RUS 11
60 JAEGGY Aurelie  FRA 10
61 WAGNER Wendy  USA 10
62 RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke  GER 10
63 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 10
64 HIETAMAEKI-PIENIMAEKI Elina  FIN 9
65 SCHUCHKINA Olga  RUS 9
66 MORIGGL Barbara  ITA 8
67 NYSTROEM Susanne  SWE 8
68 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 8
69 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 7
70 MAN Dandan  CHN 7
71 AAS Sigrid  NOR 6
72 SONG Bo  CHN 6
73 THERIAULT Milaine  CAN 6
73 WEIBEL Caroline  FRA 6
75 LOPATINA Viktoria  BLR 6
76 URDAHL Ingrid  NOR 3
77 LI Hongxue  CHN 3
78 WIGERNAES Ine  NOR 2
79 VASILJONOK Olga  BLR 2
80 BARANOVA Natalia  RUS 2
81 LIU Yuanyuan  CHN 2
82 LIANG Haiting  CHN 1
82 ZELLER Katrin  GER 1

Sprint M

19.03.2006 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 LIND Bjoern  SWE 586
2 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  SWE 443
3 HETLAND Tor Arne  NOR 423
4 LARSSON Peter  SWE 358
5 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 320
6 ROTCHEV Vassili  RUS 262
7 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 237
8 NEWELL Andrew  USA 222
9 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR 205
10 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 199
11 IVERSEN Trond  NOR 189
12 ZORZI Cristian  ITA 173
13 OESTBERG Mikael  SWE 173
14 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  NOR 170
15 NAESS Boerre  NOR 170
16 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 129
17 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 122
18 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 114
19 OESTBERG Fredrik  SWE 114
20 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 102
21 NARUSK Priit  EST 97
22 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 93
23 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA 92
24 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 84
25 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 80
26 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 79
27 ALYPOV Ivan  RUS 64
28 KREZELOK Janusz  POL 62
29 BJERKELI Haavard  NOR 60
30 KOOS Torin  USA 58
31 PASINI Renato  ITA 55
32 WURM Harald  AUT 50
33 KURTTILA Keijo  FIN 46
34 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy  KAZ 45
35 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 45
36 STOCKINGER Martin  AUT 43
37 DEBERTOLIS Bruno  ITA 42
38 SCHWIENBACHER Freddy  ITA 41
39 VON ALLMEN Peter  SUI 39
40 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 38
41 BRINK Joergen  SWE 38
42 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 37
43 PANKRATOV Nikolay  RUS 36
44 ANGERER Tobias  GER 36
45 WENZL Josef  GER 33
46 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 28
47 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 26
48 LARSSON Mats  SWE 24
49 COOK Chris  USA 22
50 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 21
51 EGOSHIN Dmitriy  RUS 19
52 VEERPALU Andrus  EST 16
53 GOLDSACK Drew  CAN 15
54 AASEN Tommy  NOR 13
54 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 13
56 LANG Toni  GER 13
57 JOUTSEN Jari  FIN 13
58 KRECZMER Maciej  POL 12
59 PYYKOENEN Lauri  FIN 12
60 KOUKAL Martin  CZE 11
61 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 10
62 STOEGGL Thomas  AUT 10
63 NOVIKOV Sergey  RUS 8
64 JAEGER Martin  SUI 8
65 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 7
66 REVIN Victor  RUS 7
67 CROOKS Sean  CAN 6
67 SCHLUETTER Andreas  GER 6
69 GREY George  CAN 6
70 HEUN Daniel  GER 5
71 WIDMER Philip  CAN 5
72 BILOSYUK Ivan  UKR 5
73 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 4
74 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  SWE 3
75 KONDRYSHEV Andrey  KAZ 3
75 RAZYM Ales  CZE 3
77 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 2
78 FAFALIS Lefteris  GRE 1
79 FANJAS CLARET Sylvain  FRA 1
80 THUN Stein Vidar  NOR 1