Klasyfikacje 2006/2007

Generalna K

24.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN 1510
2 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 941
3 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  CZE 894
4 MAJDIC Petra  SLO 844
5 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 826
6 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 548
7 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 541
8 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 484
9 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  GER 438
10 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA 419
11 SMIGUN-VAEHI Kristina  EST 405
12 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS 398
13 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 369
14 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 367
15 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 364
16 BAUER Viola  GER 333
17 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 311
18 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA 287
19 LONGA Marianna  ITA 281
20 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE 272
21 OLSSON Anna  SWE 255
22 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 218
23 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 216
24 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 214
25 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 213
26 BERG Ella Gjoemle  NOR 191
27 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 182
28 SIDKO Alena  RUS 176
29 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN 165
30 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 155
31 VALBUSA Sabina  ITA 152
32 SOLLI Guro Stroem  NOR 137
33 HENKEL Manuela  GER 137
34 RAJDLOVA Kamila  CZE 126
35 ZELLER Katrin  GER 120
36 FESSEL Nicole  GER 105
37 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 104
38 NORGREN Britta  SWE 104
39 KHAZOVA Irina  RUS 101
40 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI 101
41 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 101
42 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  RUS 99
43 MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  KAZ 98
44 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 92
45 PEDERSEN Hilde Gjermundshaug  NOR 91
46 STEMLAND Kristin Muerer  NOR 84
47 YATSKAYA Oxana  KAZ 83
48 GENUIN Magda  ITA 75
49 ROCHAT Laurence  SUI 73
50 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 72
51 CONFORTOLA Antonella  ITA 70
52 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN 68
53 LIU Yuanyuan  CHN 64
54 NILSEN Betty Ann Bjerkreim  NOR 60
55 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 60
56 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 57
57 BJOERNAAS Kine Beate  NOR 56
58 MAN Dandan  CHN 48
59 LI Hongxue  CHN 45
60 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 45
61 VEDENEEVA Elena  RUS 42
62 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ 40
63 ERBENOVA Helena  CZE 40
64 AAS Sigrid  NOR 38
65 LINDBORG Sara  SWE 37
66 MELINA Viktoria  RUS 37
67 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  FRA 36
68 WEIBEL Caroline  FRA 35
69 YUXIA Hou  CHN 31
70 ISSACHENKO Natalya  KAZ 27
71 MORODER Karin  ITA 25
72 FUKUDA Nobuko  JPN 25
73 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 24
74 STROEMSTEDT OLSSON Anna-karin  SWE 24
75 VENALAINEN Kati  FIN 22
76 SAARI Milla  FIN 21
77 ILJINA Natalja  RUS 20
78 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE 18
79 HELEN Kirsi  FIN 17
80 LI Huo  CHN 17
81 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE 16
82 BURUKHINA Elena  RUS 15
83 SONG Bo  CHN 14
84 PENG Yonghong  CHN 14
85 E Yingcui  CHN 14
86 ANTILA Kirsi  FIN 14
87 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 13
88 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 13
89 VINA Emilie  FRA 12
90 PORMEISTER Piret  EST 11
91 ROTTENSTEINER Mirva  FIN 11
92 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 11
93 TYLDUM Ingri Aunet  NOR 11
94 NUTRIKHINA Olga  RUS 10
95 MANNIMA Tatjana  EST 9
96 BACHMANN Flurina  SUI 9
97 GUO Liping  CHN 8
98 NYSTROEM Susanne  SWE 7
99 LI Xin  CHN 7
99 ZUBENKO Svetlana  RUS 7
101 VISNAR Katja  SLO 7
102 CHUNLI Jiang  CHN 6
102 TAN Xiaoxia  CHN 6
102 USKOVA Elena  RUS 6
105 ZERNOVA Natalia  RUS 6
106 YUPING Jia  CHN 5
107 BJELLAANES Karianne Gaasland  NOR 4
107 LIU Liming  CHN 4
107 NAGEJKINA Svetlana  RUS 4
110 SANNIKOVA Alena  BLR 4
111 LOPATINA Viktoria  BLR 3
112 KAZAKUL Anastasia  RUS 2
113 TANG Jialin  CHN 2
113 VASILJONOK Olga  BLR 2
115 ENGEN Therese  NOR 1
116 RYSINA Nina  RUS 1
117 BUCHER Silvana  SUI 1
117 WANG Libo  CHN 1

Generalna M

24.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 ANGERER Tobias  GER 1131
2 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 580
3 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 557
4 HETLAND Tor Arne  NOR 522
5 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  NOR 479
6 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA 463
7 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 443
8 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR 388
9 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 384
10 ESTIL Frode  NOR 381
11 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  NOR 362
12 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  SWE 339
13 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  RUS 317
14 GOERING Franz  GER 317
15 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE 298
16 PANKRATOV Nikolay  RUS 295
17 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER 269
18 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 262
19 FILBRICH Jens  GER 253
20 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 246
21 JONNIER Emmanuel  FRA 239
22 IVERSEN Trond  NOR 218
23 ROTCHEV Vassili  RUS 214
24 NAESS Boerre  NOR 209
25 LARSSON Mats  SWE 203
26 MAE Jaak  EST 203
27 SHIRIAEV Sergey  RUS 200
28 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 184
29 MAGAL Jiri  CZE 178
30 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 177
31 HOFSTAD Tore Ruud  NOR 166
32 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 158
33 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 156
34 HOFFMANN Christian  AUT 154
35 NEWELL Andrew  USA 152
36 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 146
37 BAUER Lukas  CZE 140
38 PASINI Renato  ITA 136
39 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 136
40 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 129
41 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA 128
42 KOUKAL Martin  CZE 124
43 LIVERS Toni  SUI 122
44 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 122
45 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 120
46 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar  NOR 115
47 BATORY Ivan  SVK 113
48 KOOS Torin  USA 109
49 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  SWE 107
50 WENZL Josef  GER 105
51 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 103
52 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 102
53 LIND Bjoern  SWE 97
54 KREZELOK Janusz  POL 92
55 REICHELT Tom  GER 88
56 FREEMAN Kris  USA 79
57 NOVIKOV Sergey  RUS 78
58 CLARA Roland  ITA 74
59 EGOSHIN Dmitriy  RUS 70
60 DJUPVIK Roger Aa  NOR 69
61 OLSSON Johan  SWE 69
62 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK 67
63 STOCKINGER Martin  AUT 65
64 LARSSON Martin  SWE 63
65 ARTEEV Ivan  RUS 61
66 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 57
67 MYHLBACK Petter  SWE 56
68 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 51
69 TRONDSEN Krister  NOR 50
70 OESTBERG Fredrik  SWE 50
71 ROUSSELET Alexandre  FRA 50
72 VON ALLMEN Peter  SUI 48
73 SPERL Milan  CZE 48
74 SIMILAE Tero  FIN 48
75 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 47
76 SEIFERT Benjamin  GER 47
77 FISCHER Remo  SUI 45
78 BERGER Lars  NOR 45
79 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 45
80 ALYPOV Ivan  RUS 44
81 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA 43
82 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 42
83 BURGERMEISTER Reto  SUI 42
84 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 40
85 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 39
86 KATTILAKOSKI Teemu  FIN 38
87 KURTTILA Keijo  FIN 36
88 KURITSYN Alexey  RUS 35
89 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 34
90 LARSSON Peter  SWE 34
91 PYYKOENEN Lauri  FIN 34
92 KRECZMER Maciej  POL 33
93 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 32
94 LASUTKIN Alexander  BLR 29
95 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 28
96 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 27
97 PERL Curdin  SUI 26
98 AUKLAND Anders  NOR 26
99 AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig  NOR 26
100 BUNDI Gion Andrea  SUI 25
101 ZORZI Cristian  ITA 24
102 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA 24
103 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA 22
104 HAENEL Erik  GER 22
105 COOK Chris  USA 22
106 NARUSK Priit  EST 22
107 RUIZ Diego  ESP 21
108 BOTVINOV Mikhail  AUT 20
109 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 20
110 JAKS Martin  CZE 19
111 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 19
112 BJERKE Espen Harald  NOR 18
112 MODIN Jesper  SWE 18
114 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 18
115 SANTUS Fabio  ITA 18
116 JOUTSEN Jari  FIN 17
117 LALLUKKA Juha  FIN 17
118 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 16
119 LIASHENKO Dmitriy  RUS 16
120 PERRILLAT COLLOMB Christophe  FRA 16
121 OESTBERG Mikael  SWE 15
122 DIEZIG Thomas  SUI 15
123 LOEFSTROEM Haakan  SWE 15
123 SKJELDAL Kristen  NOR 15
125 STOEGGL Thomas  AUT 15
126 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ 15
127 VILARRUBLA Vicenc  ESP 14
128 NEHAEV Vasiliy  RUS 14
129 KOKK Kaspar  EST 14
130 AMBROSETTI Damien  FRA 14
131 CHVANOV Dmitriy  RUS 13
132 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 13
133 ODNODVORTSEV Maxim  KAZ 12
134 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy  KAZ 12
135 WALDMEIER Andreas  SUI 11
136 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN 11
137 SONGTAO Wang  CHN 10
138 BREDL Johannes  GER 8
139 BERGLUND Gustaf  SWE 8
139 OESTLIEN Espen  NOR 8
139 SCHLYUNDIKOV Andrey  RUS 8
139 XU Wenlong  CHN 8
143 GREY George  CAN 7
144 SOULIE Francois  AND 7
145 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 6
146 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 6
147 SUN Qinghai  CHN 6
148 NOUTRIKHIN Andrey  RUS 6
149 WURM Harald  AUT 5
150 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 5
151 FANJAS CLARET Sylvain  FRA 5
152 LI Zhonghai  CHN 5
153 DOMEIJ Andreas  SWE 5
154 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR 4
155 REHEMAA Aivar  EST 4
156 HONDA Shouhei  JPN 4
157 LI Zhiguang  CHN 4
158 KOMAMURA Shunsuke  JPN 3
159 GELIANG Li  CHN 3
160 DAWEI Han  CHN 3
160 GRIP Rikard  SWE 3
162 LEYBYUK Roman  UKR 2
163 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 2
163 DONG Wenqiang  CHN 2
163 KANAMARU Tomio  JPN 2
163 SEMENOV Michail  BLR 2
167 KITTILAE Kusti  FIN 1
168 PERSSON Fredrik  SWE 1
169 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 1
170 OJALA Mikael  SWE 1
171 TAGSCHERER Zoltan  HUN 1

Sprint K

21.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN 532
2 MAJDIC Petra  SLO 385
3 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 313
4 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE 238
5 OLSSON Anna  SWE 228
6 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 216
7 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 214
8 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA 208
9 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 203
10 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 186
11 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 182
12 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 155
13 BERG Ella Gjoemle  NOR 145
14 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 139
15 SOLLI Guro Stroem  NOR 137
16 HENKEL Manuela  GER 137
17 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 136
18 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  GER 122
19 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 102
20 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 100
21 FESSEL Nicole  GER 100
22 NORGREN Britta  SWE 100
23 SIDKO Alena  RUS 98
24 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  CZE 87
25 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN 84
26 BAUER Viola  GER 79
27 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 79
28 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 70
29 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN 68
30 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 67
31 GENUIN Magda  ITA 64
32 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 57
33 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI 56
34 ROCHAT Laurence  SUI 49
35 AAS Sigrid  NOR 33
36 MAN Dandan  CHN 32
37 MELINA Viktoria  RUS 28
38 WEIBEL Caroline  FRA 27
39 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 25
40 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  FRA 25
41 FUKUDA Nobuko  JPN 25
42 VEDENEEVA Elena  RUS 24
43 ZELLER Katrin  GER 23
44 MORODER Karin  ITA 21
45 LI Hongxue  CHN 20
46 HELEN Kirsi  FIN 17
47 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA 17
48 YATSKAYA Oxana  KAZ 15
49 ILJINA Natalja  RUS 14
50 SONG Bo  CHN 14
51 LONGA Marianna  ITA 13
52 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 13
53 VINA Emilie  FRA 12
54 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ 12
55 PORMEISTER Piret  EST 11
56 ROTTENSTEINER Mirva  FIN 11
57 ERBENOVA Helena  CZE 11
58 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 11
59 VENALAINEN Kati  FIN 10
60 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 10
61 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 10
62 TYLDUM Ingri Aunet  NOR 9
63 YUXIA Hou  CHN 9
64 BACHMANN Flurina  SUI 9
65 ANTILA Kirsi  FIN 8
66 VALBUSA Sabina  ITA 8
67 LIU Yuanyuan  CHN 8
68 NYSTROEM Susanne  SWE 7
69 ISSACHENKO Natalya  KAZ 7
70 VISNAR Katja  SLO 7
71 CHUNLI Jiang  CHN 6
71 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 6
71 USKOVA Elena  RUS 6
74 GUO Liping  CHN 5
75 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 4
76 BJELLAANES Karianne Gaasland  NOR 4
76 E Yingcui  CHN 4
78 LI Huo  CHN 3
79 LOPATINA Viktoria  BLR 3
80 STROEMSTEDT OLSSON Anna-karin  SWE 2
81 PENG Yonghong  CHN 2
81 VASILJONOK Olga  BLR 2
83 ENGEN Therese  NOR 1
84 RYSINA Nina  RUS 1
85 SAARI Milla  FIN 1
86 WANG Libo  CHN 1
86 ZERNOVA Natalia  RUS 1

Sprint M

21.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR 341
2 IVERSEN Trond  NOR 286
3 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 282
4 HETLAND Tor Arne  NOR 234
5 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 215
6 NEWELL Andrew  USA 210
7 NAESS Boerre  NOR 209
8 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 181
9 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 178
10 ROTCHEV Vassili  RUS 170
11 LARSSON Mats  SWE 166
12 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 148
13 ANGERER Tobias  GER 139
14 PASINI Renato  ITA 136
15 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 136
16 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  NOR 131
17 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 129
18 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 124
19 KOOS Torin  USA 120
20 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 120
21 PANKRATOV Nikolay  RUS 116
22 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  NOR 108
23 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  SWE 107
24 WENZL Josef  GER 105
25 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 103
26 LIND Bjoern  SWE 100
27 KREZELOK Janusz  POL 90
28 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 87
29 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 68
30 STOCKINGER Martin  AUT 65
31 EGOSHIN Dmitriy  RUS 59
32 MYHLBACK Petter  SWE 56
33 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 51
34 VON ALLMEN Peter  SUI 48
35 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 47
36 OESTBERG Fredrik  SWE 46
37 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 45
38 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 42
39 TRONDSEN Krister  NOR 40
40 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 40
41 KURTTILA Keijo  FIN 36
42 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 34
43 LARSSON Peter  SWE 34
44 PYYKOENEN Lauri  FIN 34
45 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 32
46 KRECZMER Maciej  POL 30
47 KURITSYN Alexey  RUS 29
48 ALYPOV Ivan  RUS 29
49 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA 24
50 HAENEL Erik  GER 22
51 COOK Chris  USA 22
52 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 20
53 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 19
54 MODIN Jesper  SWE 18
55 JOUTSEN Jari  FIN 17
56 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 16
57 OESTBERG Mikael  SWE 15
58 LIASHENKO Dmitriy  RUS 15
58 LOEFSTROEM Haakan  SWE 15
60 STOEGGL Thomas  AUT 15
61 ZORZI Cristian  ITA 14
62 AMBROSETTI Damien  FRA 14
63 CHVANOV Dmitriy  RUS 13
64 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 13
65 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  SWE 12
65 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy  KAZ 12
67 WALDMEIER Andreas  SUI 11
68 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER 11
69 NARUSK Priit  EST 11
70 BREDL Johannes  GER 8
71 BERGLUND Gustaf  SWE 8
71 OESTLIEN Espen  NOR 8
73 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 6
74 SUN Qinghai  CHN 6
75 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 6
76 WURM Harald  AUT 5
77 FANJAS CLARET Sylvain  FRA 5
78 DOMEIJ Andreas  SWE 5
79 HONDA Shouhei  JPN 4
80 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 4
81 GELIANG Li  CHN 3
82 GRIP Rikard  SWE 3
83 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 2
84 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 2
84 FILBRICH Jens  GER 2
86 KITTILAE Kusti  FIN 1
87 PERSSON Fredrik  SWE 1

Tour de Ski K

07.01.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN   2:20:15.3   
 2 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR   2:21:32.8  +1:17.5
 3 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR   2:21:36.1  +1:20.8
 4 SAARINEN Aino Kaisa  FIN   2:21:37.1  +1:21.8
 5 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  CZE   2:21:39.1  +1:23.8
 6 MAJDIC Petra  SLO   2:22:07.3  +1:52.0
 7 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR   2:22:08.3  +1:53.0
 8 SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi  GER   2:22:13.5  +1:58.2
 9 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR   2:22:39.0  +2:23.7
 10 BAUER Viola  GER   2:22:56.8  +2:41.5
 11 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL   2:23:23.8  +3:08.5
 12 PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA   2:23:35.7  +3:20.4
 13 ROPONEN Riitta Liisa  FIN   2:23:37.3  +3:22.0
 14 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS   2:23:51.3  +3:36.0
 15 LONGA Marianna  ITA   2:23:56.4  +3:41.1
 16 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA   2:24:47.2  +4:31.9
 17 BJOERNAAS Kine Beate  NOR   2:25:08.6  +4:53.3
 18 VALBUSA Sabina  ITA   2:25:11.3  +4:56.0
 19 KUENZEL- NYSTAD Claudia  GER   2:25:24.0  +5:08.7
 20 RAJDLOVA Kamila  CZE   2:25:44.8  +5:29.5
 21 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   2:25:53.1  +5:37.8
 22 MANNINEN Pirjo  FIN   2:26:04.5  +5:49.2
 23 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS   2:26:08.6  +5:53.3
 24 NILSEN Betty-Ann Bjerkreim  NOR   2:26:25.6  +6:10.3
 25 ARTEMOVA Irina  RUS   2:26:37.3  +6:22.0
 26 STROEMSTEDT Anna Karin  SWE   2:26:52.7  +6:37.4
 27 TCHEKALEVA Ioulia  RUS   2:27:27.8  +7:12.5
 28 STEMLAND Kristin Muerer  NOR   2:27:30.9  +7:15.6
 29 SIDKO Alena  RUS   2:27:52.3  +7:37.0
 30 JATSKAJA Oxana  KAZ   2:27:54.5  +7:39.2
 31 KOLOMINA Elena  KAZ   2:28:28.1  +8:12.8
 32 VEDENEEVA Elena  RUS   2:28:38.5  +8:23.2
 33 LINDBORG Sara  SWE   2:28:51.6  +8:36.3
 34 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  RUS   2:29:00.9  +8:45.6
 35 MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  KAZ   2:29:04.5  +8:49.2
 36 ERBENOVA Helena  CZE   2:29:29.5  +9:14.2
 37 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  FRA   2:30:54.4  +10:39.1
 38 MORODER Karin  ITA   2:32:05.6  +11:50.3
 39 SANTER Stephanie  ITA   2:33:16.9  +13:01.6
 40 GENUIN Magda  ITA   2:34:08.6  +13:53.3
 41 NORGREN Britta  SWE   2:34:29.8  +14:14.5
 42 FESSEL Nicole  GER   2:34:44.7  +14:29.4
 43 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN   2:34:52.7  +14:37.4
 44 HENKEL Manuela  GER   2:34:58.2  +14:42.9
 45 AMMAR Amanda  CAN   2:39:30.9  +19:15.6
 46 JEZERSEK Barbara  SLO   2:40:28.6  +20:13.3
 47 JONES Perianne  CAN   2:43:01.4  +22:46.1
 48 FABJAN Vesna  SLO   2:44:39.0  +24:23.7

Tour de Ski M

07.01.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 ANGERER Tobias  GER   3:29:49.7   
 2 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS   3:30:36.1  +46.4
 3 OESTENSEN Simen  NOR   3:30:39.9  +50.2
 4 NORTHUG Petter jr.  NOR   3:30:56.7  +1:07.0
 5 HETLAND Tor Arne  NOR   3:30:59.1  +1:09.4
 6 GOERING Franz  GER   3:31:08.4  +1:18.7
 7 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN   3:31:14.0  +1:24.3
 8 DEMENTIEV Eugeni  RUS   3:31:21.9  +1:32.2
 9 FILBRICH Jens  GER   3:31:24.5  +1:34.8
 10 PANKRATOV Nikolai  RUS   3:31:35.8  +1:46.1
 11 ESTIL Frode  NOR   3:31:46.6  +1:56.9
 12 SHIRIAEV Sergej  RUS   3:32:08.2  +2:18.5
 13 MAGAL Jiri  CZE   3:32:27.8  +2:38.1
 14 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  SWE   3:32:43.6  +2:53.9
 15 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER   3:32:54.9  +3:05.2
 16 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE   3:32:55.2  +3:05.5
 17 ROENNING Eldar  NOR   3:33:07.4  +3:17.7
 18 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS   3:33:28.5  +3:38.8
 19 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA   3:33:45.8  +3:56.1
 20 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA   3:33:49.4  +3:59.7
 21 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR   3:34:06.0  +4:16.3
 22 NOVIKOV Serguei  RUS   3:34:23.8  +4:34.1
 23 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN   3:34:34.3  +4:44.6
 24 BURGERMEISTER Reto  SUI   3:34:45.2  +4:55.5
 25 REICHELT Tom  GER   3:34:54.6  +5:04.9
 26 JONNIER Emmanuel  FRA   3:35:01.6  +5:11.9
 27 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA   3:35:05.4  +5:15.7
 28 BUNDI Gion Andrea  SUI   3:36:01.2  +6:11.5
 29 ALYPOV Ivan  RUS   3:36:04.2  +6:14.5
 30 BATORY Ivan  SVK   3:36:33.3  +6:43.6
 31 DAHL John Kristian  NOR   3:36:38.2  +6:48.5
 32 HOFFMANN Christian  AUT   3:36:38.7  +6:49.0
 33 KREZELOK Janusz  POL   3:36:46.3  +6:56.6
 34 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK   3:37:03.9  +7:14.2
 35 MAE Jaak  EST   3:37:04.5  +7:14.8
 36 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   3:37:12.5  +7:22.8
 37 SEIFERT Benjamin  GER   3:37:25.4  +7:35.7
 38 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR   3:37:48.1  +7:58.4
 39 PERRILLAT Christophe  FRA   3:38:42.3  +8:52.6
 40 LEYBYUK Roman  UKR   3:38:58.3  +9:08.6
 41 SPERL Milan  CZE   3:39:32.7  +9:43.0
 42 ROUSSELET Alexandre  FRA   3:39:33.5  +9:43.8
 43 GREY George  CAN   3:40:19.7  +10:30.0
 44 ZORZI Cristian  ITA   3:40:34.9  +10:45.2
 45 BRINK Joergen  SWE   3:40:35.8  +10:46.1
 46 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA   3:40:38.8  +10:49.1
 47 LIVERS Toni  SUI   3:40:51.7  +11:02.0
 48 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE   3:41:23.5  +11:33.8
 49 KUHN Stefan  CAN   3:41:31.7  +11:42.0
 50 HELLNER Marcus  SWE   3:43:51.5  +14:01.8
 51 COSTANTIN Pierluigi  ITA   3:44:00.7  +14:11.0
 52 HASLER Markus  LIE   3:44:28.9  +14:39.2
 53 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR   3:45:01.1  +15:11.4
 54 BRODAR Nejc  SLO   3:47:25.3  +17:35.6
 55 NARUSK Priit  EST   3:47:28.5  +17:38.8
 56 MALAK Michal  SVK   3:47:38.3  +17:48.6
 57 CROOKS Sean  CAN   3:47:45.7  +17:56.0
 58 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  SWE   3:48:06.3  +18:16.6
 59 ROYCROFT Dan  CAN   3:48:08.0  +18:18.3
 60 EBERHARTER Michael  AUT   3:48:17.2  +18:27.5
 61 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA   3:50:23.2  +20:33.5
 62 LARSSON Peter  SWE   3:50:58.6  +21:08.9
 63 LIND Bjoern  SWE   3:51:52.1  +22:02.4