Klasyfikacje 2007/2008

Generalna K

16.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN 1552
2 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 1255
3 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 1096
4 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 1048
5 MAJDIC Petra  SLO 969
6 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 957
7 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA 934
8 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 921
9 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 826
10 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  GER 738
11 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 690
12 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS 641
13 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 637
14 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN 523
15 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI 502
16 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 465
17 ZELLER Katrin  GER 449
18 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 403
19 HAAG Anna  SWE 394
20 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 390
21 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 365
22 VALBUSA Sabina  ITA 361
23 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 319
24 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  RUS 309
25 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 296
26 KURKINA Larisa  RUS 242
27 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN 238
28 CONFORTOLA Antonella  ITA 236
29 GENUIN Magda  ITA 235
30 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 234
31 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 225
32 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 198
33 STEMLAND Kristin Muerer  NOR 166
34 LONGA Marianna  ITA 155
35 HENKEL Manuela  GER 123
36 TYLDUM Ingri Aunet  NOR 115
37 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 112
38 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 112
39 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 110
40 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 109
41 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 108
42 OLSSON Anna  SWE 100
43 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 85
44 FESSEL Nicole  GER 80
45 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE 79
46 RENNER Sara  CAN 79
47 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 76
48 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 74
49 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 70
50 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 69
51 HELEN Kirsi  FIN 61
52 BJELLAANES Karianne Gaasland  NOR 55
53 ELDEN Marte  NOR 54
54 NARYSHKINA Natalja  RUS 53
55 VISNAR Katja  SLO 47
56 FUKUDA Nobuko  JPN 47
57 BURUKHINA Elena  RUS 44
58 BERG Ella Gjoemle  NOR 43
59 SVENDSEN Sara  NOR 43
60 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA 43
61 WEIBEL Caroline  FRA 41
62 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA 40
63 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 39
64 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE 32
65 BUCHER Silvana  SUI 31
66 SAPRONOVA Diana  RUS 27
67 ILJINA Natalja  RUS 25
68 ROCHAT Laurence  SUI 24
69 PEDERSEN Hilde Gjermundshaug  NOR 20
70 SANNIKOVA Alena  BLR 20
71 ERBENOVA Helena  CZE 17
72 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 16
73 LOPATINA Viktoria  BLR 16
74 ANTSYBOR Maryna  UKR 15
75 SEMENTINA Olga  RUS 15
76 DAITCH Sarah  CAN 12
77 TIAGAY Olga  RUS 12
78 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL 12
79 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  FRA 12
80 VINA Emilie  FRA 11
81 URDAHL Ingrid  NOR 11
82 AASHEIM Agnetha  NOR 10
83 TCHEPALOVA Julija  RUS 9
84 AAS Sigrid  NOR 9
85 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  RUS 8
86 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 8
87 BLECKUR Sofia  SWE 8
88 NESTERENKO Lada  UKR 8
89 CAMENISCH Karin  SUI 7
90 ARRITOLA Morgan  USA 7
91 KUBINSKA Kornelia  POL 6
92 MIKHAILOVA Olga  RUS 6
93 LOEFSTROEM Annika  SWE 6
94 PILLER Marina  ITA 6
95 NUTRIKHINA Olga  RUS 5
96 NORGREN Britta  SWE 4
96 ZUBENKO Svetlana  RUS 4
98 BONER Seraina  SUI 4
99 MORODER Karin  ITA 3
100 JEAN Aurore  FRA 3
101 BOURGEOIS Celia  FRA 2
102 LAUVHAUG Hilde  NOR 2
103 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE 1
104 JONES Perianne  CAN 1
105 SIMBERG Anna  SWE 1
106 ORGUE Laura  ESP 1
107 ANTONOVA Elena  KAZ 1
108 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 1

Generalna M

16.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BAUER Lukas  CZE 1462
2 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER 829
3 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA 783
4 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 692
5 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 692
6 HETLAND Tor Arne  NOR 656
7 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE 551
8 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 543
9 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR 527
10 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA 510
11 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA 492
12 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 475
13 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 463
14 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 450
15 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 448
16 ANGERER Tobias  GER 401
17 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 373
18 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  NOR 337
19 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 333
20 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 322
21 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 315
22 GOERING Franz  GER 311
23 JAKS Martin  CZE 311
24 PANKRATOV Nikolay  RUS 278
25 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 278
26 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 273
27 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  NOR 266
28 LIND Bjoern  SWE 261
29 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  RUS 251
30 FILBRICH Jens  GER 245
31 NAESS Boerre  NOR 244
32 HOFFMANN Christian  AUT 236
33 KOUKAL Martin  CZE 230
34 JONNIER Emmanuel  FRA 227
35 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK 225
36 NEWELL Andrew  USA 219
37 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 193
38 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 191
39 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 189
40 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 185
41 ROTCHEV Vassili  RUS 175
42 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 173
43 WENZL Josef  GER 163
44 LARSSON Mats  SWE 158
45 OLSSON Johan  SWE 158
46 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 148
47 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 147
48 CLARA Roland  ITA 137
49 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR 135
50 VEERPALU Andrus  EST 131
51 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 127
52 MAE Jaak  EST 125
53 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 123
54 IVANOV Ivan  RUS 120
55 LIVERS Toni  SUI 120
56 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 114
57 SANTUS Fabio  ITA 112
58 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 108
59 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 107
60 FISCHER Remo  SUI 106
61 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 103
62 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 99
63 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 94
64 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  SWE 88
65 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 85
66 FREEMAN Kris  USA 84
67 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 84
68 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 76
69 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ 69
70 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA 64
71 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA 63
72 EILIFSEN Morten  NOR 62
73 VAEAENAENEN Jesse  FIN 55
74 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 54
75 KOOS Torin  USA 54
76 ZORZI Cristian  ITA 51
77 KATTILAKOSKI Teemu  FIN 50
78 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 49
79 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 47
80 LYKKJA Hans Petter  NOR 46
81 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar  NOR 45
82 BATORY Ivan  SVK 45
83 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  SWE 44
84 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN 42
85 SPERL Milan  CZE 41
86 IVERSEN Trond  NOR 36
87 KREZELOK Janusz  POL 34
88 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 33
89 TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka  FIN 33
90 ANDRESEN Frode  NOR 32
91 NARUSK Priit  EST 31
92 KUZZY Garrott  USA 29
93 MAGAL Jiri  CZE 29
94 PERL Curdin  SUI 29
95 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 28
96 WIDMER Philip  CAN 27
97 LIASHENKO Dmitriy  RUS 26
98 ALYPOV Ivan  RUS 26
99 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 25
100 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 24
101 VON ALLMEN Peter  SUI 24
102 GREY George  CAN 23
103 PERRILLAT COLLOMB Christophe  FRA 23
104 GOLDSACK Drew  CAN 22
105 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 22
106 NOVIKOV Sergey  RUS 22
107 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 21
108 THUN Stein Vidar  NOR 21
109 OESTBERG Mikael  SWE 20
110 KITTILAE Kusti  FIN 20
111 DIEZIG Thomas  SUI 20
112 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 19
113 CROOKS Sean  CAN 19
114 RYSIN Igor  RUS 18
115 PASINI Renato  ITA 16
116 LARSSON Peter  SWE 16
117 WURM Harald  AUT 16
118 OSINKIN Dmitriy  RUS 16
118 SKJELDAL Kristen  NOR 16
120 ROUSSELET Alexandre  FRA 16
121 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 15
122 JOUTSEN Jari  FIN 14
123 HOFF Erlend  NOR 13
123 LALLUKKA Juha  FIN 13
123 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 13
126 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 13
127 AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig  NOR 12
128 TEPPAN Vahur  EST 12
129 FIORENTINI Marco  ITA 12
130 LECCARDI Valerio  SUI 12
131 REHEMAA Aivar  EST 12
132 COOK Chris  USA 11
133 MARTSYV Vitaly  UKR 11
134 HOFSTAD Tore Ruud  NOR 11
135 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS 10
136 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA 10
137 BURGERMEISTER Reto  SUI 9
138 SEIFERT Benjamin  GER 9
139 SCHWIENBACHER Freddy  ITA 8
140 RAZYM Ales  CZE 8
141 GAUSTAD John Anders  NOR 7
142 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 7
143 AARDAL Asgeir Mandelid  NOR 7
144 BERGER Lars  NOR 7
145 ODNODVORTSEV Maxim  KAZ 6
146 BYSTROEM Fredrik  SWE 6
147 BUNDI Gion Andrea  SUI 5
148 KOKK Kaspar  EST 5
149 AMBROSETTI Damien  FRA 5
150 ZATTONI Andrea  ITA 4
151 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA 4
152 BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor  NOR 4
153 KOSTNER Florian  ITA 4
154 WALDMEIER Andreas  SUI 3
155 STOCKINGER Martin  AUT 2
156 BREDL Johannes  GER 2
157 BJERKE Espen Harald  NOR 1
157 CHVANOV Dmitriy  RUS 1

Sprint K

14.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAJDIC Petra  SLO 609
2 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 570
3 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN 538
4 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 365
5 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN 365
6 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 330
7 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 319
8 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 301
9 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA 264
10 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN 238
11 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  GER 233
12 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI 232
13 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 226
14 GENUIN Magda  ITA 221
15 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 198
16 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 188
17 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 171
18 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 161
19 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 151
20 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 144
21 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 128
22 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS 127
23 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 112
24 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 112
25 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 109
26 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 108
27 HENKEL Manuela  GER 102
28 OLSSON Anna  SWE 100
29 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE 79
30 FESSEL Nicole  GER 77
31 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 70
32 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 70
33 TYLDUM Ingri Aunet  NOR 64
34 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 62
35 HELEN Kirsi  FIN 61
36 BJELLAANES Karianne Gaasland  NOR 55
37 NARYSHKINA Natalja  RUS 53
38 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 50
39 VISNAR Katja  SLO 47
40 BERG Ella Gjoemle  NOR 43
41 FUKUDA Nobuko  JPN 43
42 WEIBEL Caroline  FRA 41
43 RENNER Sara  CAN 40
44 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 39
45 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 35
46 ZELLER Katrin  GER 27
47 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 25
48 VALBUSA Sabina  ITA 25
49 CONFORTOLA Antonella  ITA 24
50 HAAG Anna  SWE 22
51 LONGA Marianna  ITA 20
52 BUCHER Silvana  SUI 16
53 LOPATINA Viktoria  BLR 16
54 STEMLAND Kristin Muerer  NOR 14
55 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE 12
56 DAITCH Sarah  CAN 12
57 KURKINA Larisa  RUS 11
58 VINA Emilie  FRA 11
59 URDAHL Ingrid  NOR 11
60 AASHEIM Agnetha  NOR 10
61 ILJINA Natalja  RUS 9
62 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 9
63 AAS Sigrid  NOR 9
64 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  RUS 8
65 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL 8
66 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 8
67 CAMENISCH Karin  SUI 7
68 BLECKUR Sofia  SWE 6
69 ERBENOVA Helena  CZE 6
70 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  FRA 6
71 SEMENTINA Olga  RUS 6
72 LOEFSTROEM Annika  SWE 6
73 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 4
73 NORGREN Britta  SWE 4
73 ZUBENKO Svetlana  RUS 4
76 MORODER Karin  ITA 3
77 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA 3
78 JEAN Aurore  FRA 3
79 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 2
80 JONES Perianne  CAN 1
81 SIMBERG Anna  SWE 1
82 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 1

Sprint M

14.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 450
2 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 448
3 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 321
4 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 315
5 HETLAND Tor Arne  NOR 291
6 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 278
7 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 266
8 LIND Bjoern  SWE 261
9 NAESS Boerre  NOR 244
10 NEWELL Andrew  USA 219
11 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR 208
12 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 189
13 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 185
14 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 181
15 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 173
16 WENZL Josef  GER 163
17 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 147
18 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 139
19 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA 123
20 LARSSON Mats  SWE 121
21 IVANOV Ivan  RUS 120
22 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 114
23 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 107
24 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 103
25 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 100
26 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 99
27 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 96
28 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 93
29 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 89
30 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 88
31 FREDRIKSSON Thobias  SWE 88
32 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  NOR 87
33 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 84
34 ROTCHEV Vassili  RUS 82
35 BAUER Lukas  CZE 76
36 JAKS Martin  CZE 76
37 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 76
38 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 70
39 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA 63
40 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  NOR 62
41 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 61
42 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE 56
43 VAEAENAENEN Jesse  FIN 55
44 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 54
45 KOOS Torin  USA 54
46 ZORZI Cristian  ITA 51
47 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 49
48 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 47
49 KOUKAL Martin  CZE 47
50 LYKKJA Hans Petter  NOR 46
51 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 43
52 ANGERER Tobias  GER 40
53 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA 36
54 IVERSEN Trond  NOR 36
55 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 34
56 KREZELOK Janusz  POL 34
57 TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka  FIN 33
58 NARUSK Priit  EST 31
59 GOERING Franz  GER 31
60 KUZZY Garrott  USA 29
61 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 28
62 WIDMER Philip  CAN 27
63 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 25
64 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 24
64 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 24
66 VON ALLMEN Peter  SUI 24
67 GOLDSACK Drew  CAN 22
68 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA 22
69 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 22
70 THUN Stein Vidar  NOR 21
71 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 20
72 OESTBERG Mikael  SWE 20
73 KITTILAE Kusti  FIN 20
74 CROOKS Sean  CAN 19
75 LIASHENKO Dmitriy  RUS 18
76 RYSIN Igor  RUS 18
77 VEERPALU Andrus  EST 17
78 PASINI Renato  ITA 16
79 LARSSON Peter  SWE 16
80 WURM Harald  AUT 16
81 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER 15
82 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 15
83 JOUTSEN Jari  FIN 14
84 FILBRICH Jens  GER 13
85 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 13
86 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 13
87 TEPPAN Vahur  EST 12
88 ALYPOV Ivan  RUS 12
89 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 12
90 LECCARDI Valerio  SUI 12
91 COOK Chris  USA 11
92 MARTSYV Vitaly  UKR 11
93 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  RUS 11
94 SCHWIENBACHER Freddy  ITA 8
95 RAZYM Ales  CZE 8
96 HOFFMANN Christian  AUT 8
97 AARDAL Asgeir Mandelid  NOR 7
97 CLARA Roland  ITA 7
99 BYSTROEM Fredrik  SWE 6
100 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK 5
101 AMBROSETTI Damien  FRA 5
102 ZATTONI Andrea  ITA 4
103 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA 4
104 WALDMEIER Andreas  SUI 3
105 LIVERS Toni  SUI 3
106 STOCKINGER Martin  AUT 2
107 BREDL Johannes  GER 2
108 PANKRATOV Nikolay  RUS 1
109 CHVANOV Dmitriy  RUS 1

Tour de Ski K

06.01.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 KALLA Charlotte  SWE   2:43:01.0   
 2 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN   2:43:37.4  +36.4
 3 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA   2:43:54.3  +53.3
 4 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR   2:44:10.2  +1:09.2
 5 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS   2:44:15.8  +1:14.8
 6 NYSTAD Claudia  GER   2:45:08.8  +2:07.8
 7 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL   2:45:21.8  +2:20.8
 8 SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi  GER   2:45:24.8  +2:23.8
 9 ZELLER Katrin  GER   2:45:30.8  +2:29.8
 10 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN   2:45:32.7  +2:31.7
 11 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR   2:45:43.9  +2:42.9
 12 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI   2:45:59.7  +2:58.7
 13 HAAG Anna  SWE   2:46:23.7  +3:22.7
 14 JOHAUG Therese  NOR   2:46:34.7  +3:33.7
 15 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN   2:46:50.2  +3:49.2
 16 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR   2:47:01.1  +4:00.1
 17 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa  FIN   2:47:08.1  +4:07.1
 18 MAJDIC Petra  SLO   2:47:37.0  +4:36.0
 19 VALBUSA Sabina  ITA   2:48:02.9  +5:01.9
 20 KURKINA Larisa  RUS   2:48:03.3  +5:02.3
 21 CONFORTOLA Antonella  ITA   2:48:08.2  +5:07.2
 22 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS   2:48:30.8  +5:29.8
 23 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   2:48:31.6  +5:30.6
 24 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  RUS   2:49:51.0  +6:50.0
 25 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK   2:50:54.8  +7:53.8
 26 STEMLAND Kristin Muerer  NOR   2:51:14.2  +8:13.2
 27 SMUTNA Katerina  AUT   2:51:22.2  +8:21.2
 28 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS   2:51:54.3  +8:53.3
 29 IVANOVA Julia  RUS   2:52:08.2  +9:07.2
 30 GENUIN Magda  ITA   2:53:00.1  +9:59.1
 31 LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA   2:53:00.9  +9:59.9
 32 ILJINA Natalja  RUS   2:53:02.8  +10:01.8
 33 NESTERENKO Lada  UKR   2:53:44.1  +10:43.1
 34 SAPRONOVA Diana  RUS   2:54:01.1  +11:00.1
 35 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE   2:54:41.1  +11:40.1
 36 ERBENOVA Helena  CZE   2:54:42.0  +11:41.0
 37 MORODER Karin  ITA   2:55:25.8  +12:24.8
 38 HANSSON Jenny  SWE   2:56:21.7  +13:20.7
 39 HAJKOVA Eliska  CZE   2:56:52.4  +13:51.4
 40 FABJAN Vesna  SLO   2:58:57.9  +15:56.9
 41 MANNIMA Tatjana  EST   2:59:06.7  +16:05.7
 42 JEZERSEK Barbara  SLO   2:59:29.3  +16:28.3
 43 ANTONOVA Elena  KAZ   3:01:50.3  +18:49.3
 44 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  RUS   3:01:53.2  +18:52.2
 45 BENEDICIC Maja  SLO   3:11:56.2  +28:55.2

Tour de Ski M

06.01.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 BAUER Lukas  CZE   3:38:07.4   
 2 SOMMERFELDT Rene  GER   3:40:54.7  +2:47.3
 3 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA   3:40:55.0  +2:47.6
 4 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR   3:41:01.3  +2:53.9
 5 HETLAND Tor Arne  NOR   3:41:11.4  +3:04.0
 6 GOERING Franz  GER   3:41:47.3  +3:39.9
 7 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA   3:41:54.9  +3:47.5
 8 NORTHUG Petter jr.  NOR   3:42:00.3  +3:52.9
 9 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  RUS   3:42:00.7  +3:53.3
 10 SVARTEDAL Jens Arne  NOR   3:42:08.7  +4:01.3
 11 JAKS Martin  CZE   3:42:25.0  +4:17.6
 12 KOUKAL Martin  CZE   3:42:31.6  +4:24.2
 13 TEICHMANN Axel  GER   3:42:43.9  +4:36.5
 14 ANGERER Tobias  GER   3:42:44.7  +4:37.3
 15 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA   3:43:02.2  +4:54.8
 16 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE   3:43:10.6  +5:03.2
 17 HOFFMANN Christian  AUT   3:43:24.7  +5:17.3
 18 PANKRATOV Nikolay  RUS   3:43:26.5  +5:19.1
 19 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN   3:43:27.3  +5:19.9
 20 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS   3:43:34.4  +5:27.0
 21 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS   3:43:57.3  +5:49.9
 22 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  NOR   3:44:00.3  +5:52.9
 23 SANTUS Fabio  ITA   3:44:16.2  +6:08.8
 24 FILBRICH Jens  GER   3:44:35.4  +6:28.0
 25 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK   3:44:44.5  +6:37.1
 26 ROENNING Eldar  NOR   3:45:06.1  +6:58.7
 27 JONNIER Emmanuel  FRA   3:45:30.1  +7:22.7
 28 OESTENSEN Simen  NOR   3:45:32.3  +7:24.9
 29 LARSSON Mats  SWE   3:45:36.4  +7:29.0
 30 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   3:45:43.5  +7:36.1
 31 ZORZI Cristian  ITA   3:45:55.7  +7:48.3
 32 LEYBYUK Roman  UKR   3:46:25.3  +8:17.9
 33 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ   3:46:29.3  +8:21.9
 34 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN   3:47:03.9  +8:56.5
 35 MAE Jaak  EST   3:47:20.0  +9:12.6
 36 HELLNER Marcus  SWE   3:47:45.1  +9:37.7
 37 ROUSSELET Alexandre  FRA   3:47:51.6  +9:44.2
 38 DAHL John Kristian  NOR   3:48:21.3  +10:13.9
 39 SCHWIENBACHER Freddy  ITA   3:48:34.3  +10:26.9
 40 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ   3:48:48.8  +10:41.4
 41 ODNODVORTSEV Maxim  KAZ   3:49:08.9  +11:01.5
 42 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS   3:49:42.2  +11:34.8
 43 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS   3:49:44.4  +11:37.0
 44 LIASHENKO Dmitriy  RUS   3:49:55.9  +11:48.5
 45 POLTARANIN Alexey  KAZ   3:50:05.0  +11:57.6
 46 BATORY Ivan  SVK   3:50:17.6  +12:10.2
 47 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE   3:51:05.1  +12:57.7
 48 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS   3:51:05.6  +12:58.2
 49 SEIFERT Benjamin  GER   3:52:37.5  +14:30.1
 50 PERRILLAT Christophe  FRA   3:52:42.8  +14:35.4
 51 NIGHBOR David  CAN   3:52:50.9  +14:43.5
 52 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS   3:53:46.6  +15:39.2
 53 PASINI Renato  ITA   3:56:11.0  +18:03.6
 54 MALAK Michal  SVK   3:56:44.6  +18:37.2
 55 KUMMEL Peeter  EST   3:57:58.9  +19:51.5
 56 NARUSK Priit  EST   3:58:01.8  +19:54.4
 57 BRODAR Nejc  SLO   3:58:21.2  +20:13.8
 58 WURM Harald  AUT   3:59:04.6  +20:57.2
 59 THOR OLSEN Jonas  DEN   4:11:44.2  +33:36.8