Klasyfikacje 2010/2011

Generalna K

20.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 2073
2 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 1578
3 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA 1310
4 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 1173
5 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 1100
6 MAJDIC Petra  SLO 1087
7 LONGA Marianna  ITA 1051
8 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 810
9 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 715
10 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 657
11 HAAG Anna  SWE 604
12 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 568
13 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 560
14 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 518
15 ZELLER Katrin  GER 518
16 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 442
17 FESSEL Nicole  GER 420
18 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 360
19 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 350
20 ELDEN Marte  NOR 341
21 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 331
22 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 315
23 BARTHELEMY Laure  FRA 312
24 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 305
25 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 304
26 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 301
27 GENUIN Magda  ITA 288
28 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 268
29 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 266
30 VISNAR Katja  SLO 266
31 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE 249
32 NORGREN Britta  SWE 240
33 FALK Hanna  SWE 232
34 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN 202
35 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 180
36 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 173
37 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 167
38 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 162
39 ERIKSON Hanna  SWE 160
40 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE 155
41 HERRMANN Denise  GER 139
42 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 135
43 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 133
44 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 130
45 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 127
46 JEAN Aurore  FRA 118
47 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE 110
48 RUPIL Silvia  ITA 103
49 MIKHAILOVA Olga  RUS 102
50 ILJINA Natalja  RUS 90
51 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN 81
52 NOVIKOVA Valentina  RUS 74
53 GAIAZOVA Daria  CAN 72
54 KOLB Hanna  GER 71
55 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 69
56 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA 67
57 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  RUS 64
58 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 59
59 WENG Heidi  NOR 59
60 SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi  GER 52
61 VINA Emilie  FRA 52
62 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ 49
63 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 46
64 MACIUSZEK Paulina  POL 45
65 MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  KAZ 44
66 BOURGEOIS Celia  FRA 39
67 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 39
68 TRACHSEL Doris  SUI 37
69 HELEN Kirsi  FIN 36
70 EIDE Mari  NOR 35
71 LINDBORG Sara  SWE 35
72 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 34
73 BUCHER Silvana  SUI 33
74 JEZERSEK Barbara  AUS 30
75 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE 30
76 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS 26
77 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 25
78 IKSANOVA Alija  RUS 25
79 RYASINA Larisa  RUS 23
80 JONES Perianne  CAN 22
81 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA 22
82 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 22
83 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 20
84 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 20
85 BELAIA Anna  RUS 20
86 KUZNETSOVA Svetlana  RUS 19
87 NESTERENKO Lada  UKR 18
88 SLIND Kari Oeyre  NOR 18
89 CONFORTOLA Antonella  ITA 17
90 SCHUCHKINA Olga  RUS 16
91 GROENVOLL Maria Nysted  NOR 16
92 COSSETTINI Mirjam  SLO 15
93 KAZAKUL Anastasia  RUS 15
94 JOAS Lucia  GER 15
95 TIKHONOVA Yulia  BLR 14
96 ERIKSSON Mia  SWE 14
97 GRYGORENKO Kateryna  UKR 14
98 ARRITOLA Morgan  USA 12
99 LOCATELLI Manon  FRA 11
100 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 11
101 SANNIKOVA Alena  BLR 10
102 USATOVA Oxana  RUS 10
103 PARFINENKO Olga  RUS 9
104 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 8
104 MELINA Viktoria  RUS 8
104 ZJATIKOVA Natalya  RUS 8
107 SEMENTINA Olga  RUS 7
108 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR 7
108 KALSINA Polina  RUS 7
110 BLECKUR Sofia  SWE 7
111 BONER Seraina  SUI 7
112 NOVITSKAYA Natalia  RUS 7
113 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 5
114 SLIND Astrid Oeyre  NOR 4
115 ZERNOVA Natalia  RUS 4
116 KOBAYASHI Yuki  JPN 3
117 GUSCHINA Mariya  RUS 3
118 KURAMSHINA Viktoria  RUS 3
119 DABUDYK Aurelie  FRA 2
119 NYDAL Britt Ingunn  NOR 2
121 PORMEISTER Piret  EST 2
122 ORGUE Laura  ESP 2
123 GROHOVA Karolina  CZE 2
124 OJASTE Triin  EST 1
125 TIKHOVA Evgenia  RUS 1
126 HAGEN Martine Ek  NOR 1
126 ROTTENSTEINER Mirva  FIN 1
126 USKOVA Elena  RUS 1

Generalna M

20.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 1566
2 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 1236
3 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 981
4 BAUER Lukas  CZE 923
5 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 796
6 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 746
7 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 695
8 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 602
9 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 589
10 HARVEY Alex  CAN 552
11 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 512
12 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 503
13 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 488
14 PERL Curdin  SUI 447
15 CLARA Roland  ITA 446
16 JAKS Martin  CZE 438
17 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 425
18 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 407
19 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 388
20 SEDOV Petr  RUS 387
21 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 323
22 MODIN Jesper  SWE 322
23 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA 304
24 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA 283
25 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 280
26 FILBRICH Jens  GER 263
27 FREEMAN Kris  USA 255
28 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 252
29 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 246
30 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 244
31 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 244
32 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 243
33 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 237
34 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 226
35 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA 222
36 NEWELL Andrew  USA 216
37 REICHELT Tom  GER 204
38 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 203
39 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE 193
40 PASINI Renato  ITA 190
41 ANGERER Tobias  GER 188
42 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN 179
43 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 177
44 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 176
45 OLSSON Johan  SWE 167
46 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 151
47 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 149
48 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 137
49 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 133
50 LARSSON Mats  SWE 129
51 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA 125
52 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 119
53 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  NOR 118
54 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS 115
55 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 113
56 HOFER David  ITA 109
57 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 107
58 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 107
59 FISCHER Remo  SUI 104
60 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 100
61 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 99
62 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 98
63 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 96
64 DJUPVIK Roger Aa  NOR 95
65 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 91
66 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA 86
67 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 85
68 ERIKSSON Jens  SWE 83
69 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 81
70 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 78
71 WENZL Josef  GER 74
72 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS 71
73 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 71
74 GOERING Franz  GER 66
75 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 66
76 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 64
77 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 64
78 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS 64
79 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 62
80 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 61
81 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 59
82 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 54
83 EINASTE Kein  EST 53
84 JAEGER Martin  SUI 50
85 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  NOR 50
86 VEERPALU Andrus  EST 49
87 PILLER COTTRER Pietro  ITA 49
88 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 48
89 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 47
90 VALJAS Len  CAN 45
91 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 45
92 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR 43
93 LIVERS Toni  SUI 40
94 RENNEMO Kristian Tettli  NOR 40
95 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 39
96 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 38
97 LALLUKKA Juha  FIN 38
98 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  RUS 37
99 UTKIN Alexander  RUS 34
100 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK 34
101 MAE Jaak  EST 34
102 CLAUSEN Kent Ove  NOR 33
103 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 32
104 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR 31
105 DOTZLER Hannes  GER 31
106 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 30
107 PERRILLAT COLLOMB Christophe  FRA 30
108 NOVICHIKHIN Mikhail  RUS 29
109 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 29
110 HEUN Daniel  GER 29
111 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 29
112 SKOBELEV Vladislav  RUS 28
113 ELIASSEN Petter  NOR 26
114 KOUKAL Martin  CZE 26
115 MAGAL Jiri  CZE 23
116 GUNDERSEN Tore Martin Soebak  NOR 22
117 LYKKJA Hans Petter  NOR 22
118 SUN Qinghai  CHN 20
119 ANSNES Ronny Fredrik  NOR 20
120 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN 20
121 DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles  FRA 19
122 WURM Harald  AUT 19
123 EILIFSEN Morten  NOR 18
124 HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern  NOR 18
125 EINARSSON Snorri  ISL 17
126 VAEAENAENEN Jesse  FIN 16
127 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 16
128 KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay  RUS 15
129 KOLLO Andres  EST 15
130 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 15
131 REHEMAA Aivar  EST 14
132 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN 13
133 WIDMER Philip  CAN 13
134 VAHTRA Eeri  EST 13
135 SEMENOV Michail  BLR 12
136 KOKK Kaspar  EST 12
137 KUKLIN Mikhail  BLR 12
138 PASINI Fabio  ITA 12
139 SELLIS Siim  EST 12
140 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR 11
141 BOEUF Alexis  FRA 11
142 SLEPOV Alexey  RUS 10
142 STEEN Andreas Myran  NOR 10
144 FREDRIKSSON Mathias  SWE 10
145 JONNIER Emmanuel  FRA 9
146 TAMMJARV Karel  EST 9
147 TEPPAN Vahur  EST 9
148 JONSSON Fredrik  SWE 9
149 KARP Algo  EST 9
150 USACHEV Igor  RUS 8
151 MICHALEK Mariusz  POL 7
152 COLLIANDER Niklas  FIN 7
153 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar  NOR 6
153 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 6
155 HIRNER Manuel  AUT 5
156 KUEHNE Andy  GER 5
157 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ 5
158 OTTOSSON Markus  SWE 5
159 ZHMURKO Artem  RUS 4
160 GULLO Giovanni  ITA 4
161 SLAVUTSKIY Alexander  RUS 4
162 MARSCHALL Philipp  GER 4
163 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 3
164 LEYBYUK Roman  UKR 3
165 KRECZMER Maciej  POL 3
166 BADER Markus  AUT 3
167 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 3
167 FELLER Andrey  RUS 3
167 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 3
170 LASUTKIN Alexander  BLR 2
171 STAREGA Maciej  POL 2
172 STUPAK Nikita  RUS 2
173 KUHN Stefan  CAN 1
174 LECCARDI Valerio  SUI 1
175 BATORY Ivan  SVK 1
176 KATZ Andreas  GER 1

Sprint K

16.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MAJDIC Petra  SLO 480
2 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA 434
3 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 427
4 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 403
5 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 314
6 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 305
7 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 277
8 VISNAR Katja  SLO 266
9 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 264
10 FALK Hanna  SWE 232
11 GENUIN Magda  ITA 225
12 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 217
13 LONGA Marianna  ITA 184
14 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 162
15 ERIKSON Hanna  SWE 160
16 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 159
17 MURANEN Pirjo  FIN 156
18 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 149
19 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 149
20 BARTHELEMY Laure  FRA 116
21 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE 105
22 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 99
23 HERRMANN Denise  GER 96
24 NORGREN Britta  SWE 90
25 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 84
26 ZELLER Katrin  GER 83
27 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 80
28 NATSUMI Madoka  JPN 77
29 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 76
30 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 74
31 GAIAZOVA Daria  CAN 72
32 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 70
33 FESSEL Nicole  GER 69
34 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 69
35 KOLB Hanna  GER 66
36 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 59
37 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE 54
38 HAAG Anna  SWE 54
39 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 53
40 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 50
41 ILJINA Natalja  RUS 47
42 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 46
43 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 42
44 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 39
45 HELEN Kirsi  FIN 36
46 EIDE Mari  NOR 35
47 TRACHSEL Doris  SUI 33
48 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  RUS 31
49 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 30
50 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 29
51 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 26
52 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 25
53 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 25
54 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 24
55 JONES Perianne  CAN 22
56 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 22
57 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 20
58 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 20
59 JEAN Aurore  FRA 19
60 SLIND Kari Oeyre  NOR 18
61 BUCHER Silvana  SUI 17
62 GROENVOLL Maria Nysted  NOR 16
63 JOAS Lucia  GER 15
64 SCHUCHKINA Olga  RUS 14
65 NOVIKOVA Valentina  RUS 12
66 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE 12
67 LOCATELLI Manon  FRA 11
68 KUZNETSOVA Svetlana  RUS 11
69 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 11
70 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 10
71 USATOVA Oxana  RUS 10
72 PARFINENKO Olga  RUS 9
73 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 8
73 MELINA Viktoria  RUS 8
75 MIKHAILOVA Olga  RUS 7
76 SEMENTINA Olga  RUS 7
77 KALSINA Polina  RUS 7
78 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 5
79 KAZAKUL Anastasia  RUS 5
80 VINA Emilie  FRA 5
81 JEZERSEK Barbara  AUS 4
81 ZERNOVA Natalia  RUS 4
83 WENG Heidi  NOR 3
84 PORMEISTER Piret  EST 2
85 GROHOVA Karolina  CZE 2
85 NOVITSKAYA Natalia  RUS 2
87 OJASTE Triin  EST 1
88 ELDEN Marte  NOR 1
89 ERIKSSON Mia  SWE 1
90 TIKHOVA Evgenia  RUS 1
91 ROTTENSTEINER Mirva  FIN 1

Sprint M

16.03.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 580
2 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 407
3 MODIN Jesper  SWE 300
4 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 277
5 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA 275
6 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 239
7 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 204
8 NEWELL Andrew  USA 198
9 PASINI Renato  ITA 190
10 HARVEY Alex  CAN 182
11 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 180
12 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 180
13 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 177
14 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 176
15 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 158
16 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 151
17 LARSSON Mats  SWE 121
18 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 115
19 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 113
20 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 107
21 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 100
22 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 98
23 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 97
24 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 96
25 HOFER David  ITA 92
26 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 91
27 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  NOR 87
28 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 85
29 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 83
30 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 81
31 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 76
32 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 75
33 WENZL Josef  GER 74
34 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 72
35 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 66
36 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 64
37 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 64
38 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 62
39 ERIKSSON Jens  SWE 62
40 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 61
41 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 54
42 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 54
43 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 53
44 EINASTE Kein  EST 53
45 JAEGER Martin  SUI 50
46 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 48
47 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 47
48 VALJAS Len  CAN 45
49 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 45
50 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 40
51 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 39
52 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 39
53 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 38
54 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 37
55 JAKS Martin  CZE 35
56 CLAUSEN Kent Ove  NOR 33
57 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 32
58 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR 31
59 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 30
60 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 30
61 NOVICHIKHIN Mikhail  RUS 29
62 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 29
63 HEUN Daniel  GER 29
64 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 29
65 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS 26
66 KOUKAL Martin  CZE 26
67 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 23
68 PERL Curdin  SUI 22
69 GUNDERSEN Tore Martin Soebak  NOR 22
70 LYKKJA Hans Petter  NOR 22
71 SUN Qinghai  CHN 20
72 WURM Harald  AUT 19
73 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 16
74 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 16
75 VAEAENAENEN Jesse  FIN 16
76 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 16
77 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 15
78 KOLLO Andres  EST 15
79 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 15
80 WIDMER Philip  CAN 13
81 KUKLIN Mikhail  BLR 12
82 PASINI Fabio  ITA 12
83 SELLIS Siim  EST 12
84 BOEUF Alexis  FRA 11
85 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 11
86 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 10
87 STEEN Andreas Myran  NOR 10
88 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 10
89 DJUPVIK Roger Aa  NOR 10
90 TAMMJARV Karel  EST 9
91 FREEMAN Kris  USA 9
92 TEPPAN Vahur  EST 9
93 USACHEV Igor  RUS 8
94 JONSSON Fredrik  SWE 6
95 CLARA Roland  ITA 6
96 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 6
97 COLLIANDER Niklas  FIN 6
98 HIRNER Manuel  AUT 5
99 OTTOSSON Markus  SWE 5
100 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 4
101 SLAVUTSKIY Alexander  RUS 4
102 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 3
103 KRECZMER Maciej  POL 3
104 BADER Markus  AUT 3
105 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 3
105 FELLER Andrey  RUS 3
105 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 3
108 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN 2
109 STAREGA Maciej  POL 2
110 STUPAK Nikita  RUS 2
111 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 1
112 KUHN Stefan  CAN 1
113 LECCARDI Valerio  SUI 1
114 ANGERER Tobias  GER 1

Tour de Ski K

09.01.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL   2:47:31.0   
 2 JOHAUG Therese  NOR   2:48:52.5  +1:21.5
 3 LONGA Marianna  ITA   2:50:11.7  +2:40.7
 4 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA   2:50:50.9  +3:19.9
 5 KALLA Charlotte  SWE   2:51:58.7  +4:27.7
 6 MAJDIC Petra  SLO   2:52:23.6  +4:52.6
 7 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR   2:52:40.0  +5:09.0
 8 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  FIN   2:52:46.2  +5:15.2
 9 ELDEN Marte  NOR   2:52:56.6  +5:25.6
 10 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR   2:53:28.9  +5:57.9
 11 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN   2:54:17.4  +6:46.4
 12 ZELLER Katrin  GER   2:54:41.3  +7:10.3
 13 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa  FIN   2:55:43.1  +8:12.1
 14 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR   2:56:20.4  +8:49.4
 15 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE   2:56:22.7  +8:51.7
 16 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR   2:56:28.9  +8:57.9
 17 JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta  SWE   2:56:48.7  +9:17.7
 18 SARASOJA Riikka  FIN   2:57:00.4  +9:29.4
 19 NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE   2:57:51.3  +10:20.3
 20 BARTHELEMY Laure  FRA   2:58:19.0  +10:48.0
 21 RANDALL Kikkan  USA   2:58:39.5  +11:08.5
 22 MIKHAILOVA Olga  RUS   2:59:05.5  +11:34.5
 23 JEAN Aurore  FRA   3:00:45.1  +13:14.1
 24 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA   3:00:50.2  +13:19.2
 25 VINA Emilie  FRA   3:01:43.8  +14:12.8
 26 MACIUSZEK Paulina  POL   3:02:17.3  +14:46.3
 27 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE   3:02:49.2  +15:18.2
 28 BOURGEOIS Celia  FRA   3:03:23.9  +15:52.9
 29 GRYGORENKO Kateryna  UKR   3:04:24.4  +16:53.4
 30 BOCHKAREVA Svetlana  RUS   3:04:59.7  +17:28.7
 31 NESTERENKO Lada  UKR   3:05:36.5  +18:05.5
 32 SHAIDUROVA Larisa  RUS   3:06:51.3  +19:20.3

Tour de Ski M

09.01.2011 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   4:28:02.0   
 2 NORTHUG Petter jr.  NOR   4:28:29.3  +27.3
 3 BAUER Lukas  CZE   4:29:46.1  +1:44.1
 4 PERL Curdin  SUI   4:30:00.2  +1:58.2
 5 CLARA Roland  ITA   4:30:08.5  +2:06.5
 6 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   4:30:29.5  +2:27.5
 7 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   4:30:33.7  +2:31.7
 8 JAKS Martin  CZE   4:30:41.9  +2:39.9
 9 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE   4:31:02.2  +3:00.2
 10 HARVEY Alex  CAN   4:31:11.2  +3:09.2
 11 VITTOZ Vincent  FRA   4:31:34.8  +3:32.8
 12 REICHELT Tom  GER   4:31:52.5  +3:50.5
 13 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA   4:32:20.9  +4:18.9
 14 HELLNER Marcus  SWE   4:32:32.5  +4:30.5
 15 FILBRICH Jens  GER   4:33:01.8  +4:59.8
 16 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR   4:33:56.7  +5:54.7
 17 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA   4:34:07.9  +6:05.9
 18 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA   4:35:18.5  +7:16.5
 19 DJUPVIK Roger Aa  NOR   4:35:43.5  +7:41.5
 20 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA   4:35:45.8  +7:43.8
 21 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN   4:35:51.3  +7:49.3
 22 FISCHER Remo  SUI   4:36:35.4  +8:33.4
 23 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS   4:36:49.7  +8:47.7
 24 TURYCHEV Sergey  RUS   4:37:46.2  +9:44.2
 25 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS   4:38:27.0  +10:25.0
 26 RENNEMO Kristian Tettli  NOR   4:38:31.0  +10:29.0
 27 MAE Jaak  EST   4:41:34.3  +13:32.3
 28 FREEMAN Kris  USA   4:41:35.5  +13:33.5
 29 PERRILLAT Christophe  FRA   4:42:25.7  +14:23.7
 30 EINARSSON Snorri  NOR   4:43:34.9  +15:32.9
 31 KRECZMER Maciej  POL   4:46:20.5  +18:18.5
 32 LEYBYUK Roman  UKR   4:47:08.2  +19:06.2
 33 MICHALEK Mariusz  POL   4:48:42.5  +20:40.5
 34 DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles  FRA   4:48:57.2  +20:55.2
 35 SOULIE Francois  AND   5:06:46.6  +38:44.6
 36 WATSON Callum  AUS   5:06:50.1  +38:48.1