Klasyfikacje 2011/2012

Generalna K

18.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 2689
2 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 2419
3 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 1787
4 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 1376
5 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 1307
6 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 1069
7 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 940
8 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 852
9 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 787
10 WENG Heidi  NOR 785
11 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 707
12 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 703
13 ZELLER Katrin  GER 631
14 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 616
15 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 613
16 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 573
17 FESSEL Nicole  GER 561
18 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 542
19 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 539
20 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 487
21 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 487
22 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 475
23 HAAG Anna  SWE 404
24 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 367
25 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 328
26 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 304
27 KALSINA Polina  RUS 294
28 ERIKSON Hanna  SWE 292
29 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 280
30 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 280
31 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 261
32 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 254
33 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 233
34 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 228
35 VISNAR Katja  SLO 220
36 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 212
37 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE 204
38 JEAN Aurore  FRA 196
39 HERRMANN Denise  GER 192
40 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 192
41 BARTHELEMY Laure  FRA 190
42 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA 183
43 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 170
44 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 155
45 MONONEN Laura  FIN 151
46 GAIAZOVA Daria  CAN 148
47 HAGEN Martine Ek  NOR 148
48 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA 148
49 KOLB Hanna  GER 132
50 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE 130
51 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA 125
52 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS 102
53 NOVIKOVA Valentina  RUS 91
54 IKSANOVA Alija  RUS 89
55 BROOKS Holly  USA 80
56 EIDE Mari  NOR 77
57 BLECKUR Sofia  SWE 63
58 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 62
59 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 61
60 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ 54
61 BERGER Tora  NOR 50
62 TIKHONOVA Yulia  BLR 50
63 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 49
64 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 48
65 ERIKSSON Mia  SWE 44
66 AGREITER Debora  ITA 44
67 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 42
68 JEZERSEK Barbara  AUS 42
69 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 38
70 RYASINA Larisa  RUS 37
71 SARGENT Ida  USA 35
72 JONES Perianne  CAN 33
73 RUPIL Silvia  ITA 32
74 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  RUS 31
75 KHAZOVA Irina  RUS 31
76 TRACHSEL Doris  SUI 29
77 GRUBER Bettina  SUI 25
78 LINDBORG Sara  SWE 23
79 GROENVOLL Maria Nysted  NOR 21
80 TANYGINA Alevtina  RUS 16
81 BUILLET Marion  FRA 16
82 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 14
83 WIKEN Emma  SWE 13
84 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA 12
85 CAVALLAR Veronica  ITA 12
86 KUZNETSOVA Svetlana  RUS 11
87 SLONOVA Anastassiya  KAZ 10
88 OJASTE Triin  EST 10
89 LAUVHAUG Hilde  NOR 9
90 SLIND Astrid Oeyre  NOR 9
91 KAZAKUL Anastasia  RUS 8
92 USATOVA Oxana  RUS 8
93 NILSSON Stina  SWE 8
94 STIFFLER Tatjana  SUI 8
95 BOE Kjersti  NOR 6
96 YATSKAYA Oxana  KAZ 6
97 MATROSSOVA Marina  KAZ 5
98 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 4
99 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 4
100 PORMEISTER Piret  EST 4
101 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE 4
102 ZJATIKOVA Natalya  RUS 4
103 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka  POL 4
104 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 4
105 GUSCHINA Mariya  RUS 3
106 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 3
107 MARSHALL Alysson  CAN 3
108 ANTSYBOR Maryna  UKR 3
109 MONRAD-HANSEN Marte  NOR 3
110 LARSEN Lisa  SWE 2
111 FALK Hanna  SWE 2
112 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL 2
113 VORONTSOVA Ekaterina  RUS 1
114 JOAS Lucia  GER 1
115 AEHTAEVAE Ann-Mary  FIN 1

Generalna M

18.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 2216
2 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 1466
3 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 1199
4 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 1058
5 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 1000
6 HARVEY Alex  CAN 974
7 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 911
8 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 768
9 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 750
10 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 675
11 ANGERER Tobias  GER 646
12 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 617
13 BAUER Lukas  CZE 611
14 OLSSON Johan  SWE 593
15 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 524
16 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR 512
17 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 483
18 CLARA Roland  ITA 463
19 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 449
20 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 435
21 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 426
22 JAKS Martin  CZE 402
23 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 382
24 SEDOV Petr  RUS 379
25 FILBRICH Jens  GER 370
26 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 368
27 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS 347
28 VALJAS Len  CAN 343
29 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 326
30 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 319
31 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 306
32 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 295
33 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 292
34 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 287
35 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 279
36 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS 279
37 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 270
38 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 230
39 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  RUS 230
40 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 225
41 PASINI Fabio  ITA 223
42 NEWELL Andrew  USA 217
43 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 210
44 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 209
45 HOFER David  ITA 208
46 WENZL Josef  GER 207
47 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 203
48 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA 188
49 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 184
50 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 182
51 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 165
52 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN 162
53 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 154
54 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE 150
55 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 148
56 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 143
57 ELIASSEN Petter  NOR 143
58 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 129
59 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS 120
60 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 115
61 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA 103
62 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 100
63 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 100
64 RENNEMO Kristian Tettli  NOR 99
65 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  RUS 98
66 MODIN Jesper  SWE 91
67 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 88
68 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 86
69 JAEGER Martin  SUI 74
70 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR 71
71 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 71
72 PERL Curdin  SUI 69
73 FISCHER Remo  SUI 68
74 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA 67
75 PERRILLAT COLLOMB Christophe  FRA 66
76 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN 65
77 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA 63
78 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  NOR 63
79 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 63
80 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 62
81 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 61
82 DOTZLER Hannes  GER 58
83 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 56
84 SEMENOV Michail  BLR 53
85 EDIN Johan  SWE 52
86 FREEMAN Kris  USA 51
87 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 50
88 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK 49
89 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN 46
90 ERIKSSON Jens  SWE 45
91 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ 44
92 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 44
93 BING Thomas  GER 40
94 MAGAL Jiri  CZE 40
95 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 39
96 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 37
97 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 37
98 REICHELT Tom  GER 36
99 SIULATOV Pavel  RUS 36
100 PERSSON Simon  SWE 35
101 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR 35
102 GOERING Franz  GER 34
103 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA 34
104 EINASTE Kein  EST 34
105 CLAUSEN Kent Ove  NOR 33
106 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA 32
107 BERGER Lars  NOR 32
108 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 32
109 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 32
110 GROS Baptiste  FRA 31
111 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 30
112 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ 30
113 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 29
114 SHATAGIN Anton  RUS 29
115 PASINI Renato  ITA 28
116 BOGDANOV Stanislav  RUS 28
117 VOLOTKA Denis  KAZ 26
118 SELLIS Siim  EST 26
119 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  JPN 24
120 LIVERS Toni  SUI 24
121 KETELAE Toni  FIN 23
122 LYKKJA Hans Petter  NOR 23
123 KUEHNE Andy  GER 22
124 USACHEV Igor  RUS 19
125 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 19
126 LINDBLAD Anton  SWE 19
127 NELSON Lars  SWE 18
128 HOFFMAN Noah  USA 17
129 WIBAULT Mathias  FRA 16
130 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle  NOR 16
131 SHAKIRZIANOV Raul  RUS 16
132 REHEMAA Aivar  EST 15
133 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR 14
134 NORUM Robin  SWE 13
135 MLYNAR Peter  SVK 13
136 STEEN Andreas Myran  NOR 13
137 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 12
138 BOE Tarjei  NOR 11
139 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  FRA 10
140 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 10
141 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 9
142 HEUN Daniel  GER 8
143 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  NOR 8
144 RAZYM Ales  CZE 7
145 LUUSUA Ari  FIN 6
146 SANTUS Fabio  ITA 6
147 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 5
148 ELLIOTT Tad  USA 4
149 JONSSON Fredrik  SWE 4
150 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 3
151 HAEKAEMIES Antti  FIN 2
152 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 1

Sprint K

14.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 658
2 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 536
3 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 521
4 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 515
5 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 469
6 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 416
7 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 280
8 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 266
9 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 256
10 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 252
11 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 237
12 ERIKSON Hanna  SWE 235
13 VISNAR Katja  SLO 220
14 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 212
15 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 208
16 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 197
17 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 197
18 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 192
19 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 176
20 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 168
21 WENG Heidi  NOR 166
22 JEAN Aurore  FRA 158
23 FESSEL Nicole  GER 154
24 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 144
25 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 139
26 GAIAZOVA Daria  CAN 138
27 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 135
28 HERRMANN Denise  GER 129
29 KOLB Hanna  GER 116
30 EIDE Mari  NOR 77
31 BARTHELEMY Laure  FRA 73
32 ZELLER Katrin  GER 72
33 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 65
34 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 62
35 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 61
36 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 61
37 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 60
38 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 56
39 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 51
40 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 48
41 ERIKSSON Mia  SWE 44
42 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 42
43 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 41
44 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 39
45 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 38
46 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE 37
47 JONES Perianne  CAN 31
48 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  RUS 31
49 SARGENT Ida  USA 30
50 TRACHSEL Doris  SUI 26
51 GRUBER Bettina  SUI 25
52 KALSINA Polina  RUS 23
53 GROENVOLL Maria Nysted  NOR 21
54 NOVIKOVA Valentina  RUS 20
55 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 19
56 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 18
57 BUILLET Marion  FRA 16
58 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 14
59 OJASTE Triin  EST 10
60 BROOKS Holly  USA 9
61 HAAG Anna  SWE 9
62 USATOVA Oxana  RUS 8
63 NILSSON Stina  SWE 8
64 STIFFLER Tatjana  SUI 8
65 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 8
66 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS 6
67 MONONEN Laura  FIN 6
68 BOE Kjersti  NOR 6
69 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 4
70 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 4
71 PORMEISTER Piret  EST 4
72 YATSKAYA Oxana  KAZ 4
73 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka  POL 4
74 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 4
75 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 3
76 MARSHALL Alysson  CAN 3
77 FALK Hanna  SWE 2
78 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL 2
79 JOAS Lucia  GER 1
80 JEZERSEK Barbara  AUS 1
81 AEHTAEVAE Ann-Mary  FIN 1

Sprint M

14.03.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 617
2 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 494
3 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 483
4 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 435
5 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 426
6 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 404
7 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 303
8 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 277
9 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 258
10 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 257
11 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 242
12 VALJAS Len  CAN 238
13 HARVEY Alex  CAN 212
14 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 210
15 WENZL Josef  GER 206
16 NEWELL Andrew  USA 205
17 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 184
18 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 182
19 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 154
20 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 143
21 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 140
22 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 100
23 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 100
24 HOFER David  ITA 93
25 MODIN Jesper  SWE 91
26 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 88
27 PASINI Fabio  ITA 88
28 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 86
29 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 81
30 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 80
31 JAEGER Martin  SUI 74
32 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 71
33 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 67
34 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 64
35 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA 63
36 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 63
37 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 62
38 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 61
39 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 56
40 EDIN Johan  SWE 52
41 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 51
42 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 49
43 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS 46
44 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 45
45 SIMONLATSER Timo  EST 44
46 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 43
47 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 39
48 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 37
49 PERSSON Simon  SWE 35
50 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR 35
51 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 34
52 EINASTE Kein  EST 34
53 CLAUSEN Kent Ove  NOR 33
54 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA 32
55 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 32
56 KJOELSTAD Johan  NOR 32
57 GROS Baptiste  FRA 31
58 JAKS Martin  CZE 31
59 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 30
60 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 30
61 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 30
62 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 29
63 PASINI Renato  ITA 28
64 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA 28
65 BOGDANOV Stanislav  RUS 28
66 VOLOTKA Denis  KAZ 26
67 SELLIS Siim  EST 26
68 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  JPN 24
69 KETELAE Toni  FIN 23
70 LYKKJA Hans Petter  NOR 23
71 USACHEV Igor  RUS 19
72 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 19
73 LINDBLAD Anton  SWE 19
74 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR 18
75 ERIKSSON Jens  SWE 15
76 NORUM Robin  SWE 13
77 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 13
78 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 13
79 MLYNAR Peter  SVK 13
80 STEEN Andreas Myran  NOR 13
81 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 13
82 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 12
83 ANGERER Tobias  GER 11
84 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 10
85 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 9
86 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 9
87 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS 8
88 HEUN Daniel  GER 8
89 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 8
90 RENNEMO Kristian Tettli  NOR 8
91 RAZYM Ales  CZE 7
92 LUUSUA Ari  FIN 6
93 PERL Curdin  SUI 6
94 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 4
95 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 4
96 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 2
97 HAEKAEMIES Antti  FIN 2
98 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 2
99 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 2
100 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 1
101 GOERING Franz  GER 1

Tour de Ski K

08.01.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL   2:52:45.0   
 2 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR   2:53:13.2  +28.2
 3 JOHAUG Therese  NOR   2:56:42.8  +3:57.8
 4 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  FIN   2:59:33.6  +6:48.6
 5 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR   2:59:40.1  +6:55.1
 6 ZELLER Katrin  GER   2:59:54.7  +7:09.7
 7 KALLA Charlotte  SWE   3:00:46.2  +8:01.2
 8 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR   3:01:17.7  +8:32.7
 9 SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa  FIN   3:01:19.2  +8:34.2
 10 RANDALL Kikkan  USA   3:01:40.8  +8:55.8
 11 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN   3:02:18.9  +9:33.9
 12 ISHIDA Masako  JPN   3:02:24.9  +9:39.9
 13 IVANOVA Julia  RUS   3:04:26.1  +11:41.1
 14 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR   3:04:39.6  +11:54.6
 15 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR   3:04:45.7  +12:00.7
 16 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN   3:04:51.1  +12:06.1
 17 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA   3:05:02.2  +12:17.2
 18 NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE   3:05:05.5  +12:20.5
 19 MEDVEDEVA Polina  RUS   3:05:06.5  +12:21.5
 20 AHERVO Laura  FIN   3:05:19.4  +12:34.4
 21 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN   3:05:26.3  +12:41.3
 22 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA   3:05:27.5  +12:42.5
 23 BROCARD Elisa  ITA   3:05:27.7  +12:42.7
 24 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA   3:05:43.8  +12:58.8
 25 FESSEL Nicole  GER   3:05:47.7  +13:02.7
 26 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ   3:06:58.3  +14:13.3
 27 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE   3:07:17.6  +14:32.6
 28 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE   3:07:21.4  +14:36.4
 29 AGREITER Debora  ITA   3:07:24.4  +14:39.4
 30 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS   3:07:43.7  +14:58.7
 31 JEAN Aurore  FRA   3:07:51.1  +15:06.1
 32 TIKHONOVA Julia  RUS   3:07:56.2  +15:11.2
 33 SMUTNA Katerina  AUT   3:08:19.3  +15:34.3
 34 SHAIDUROVA Larisa  RUS   3:08:21.2  +15:36.2
 35 JEZERSEK Barbara  SLO   3:08:29.6  +15:44.6
 36 IKSANOVA Alija  RUS   3:10:08.4  +17:23.4
 37 BARTHELEMY Laure  FRA   3:10:50.5  +18:05.5
 38 GUSCHINA Mariya  RUS   3:12:10.1  +19:25.1
 39 BROOKS Holly  USA   3:12:13.5  +19:28.5
 40 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE   3:12:28.3  +19:43.3
 41 LARSEN Lisa  SWE   3:12:37.4  +19:52.4
 42 MATROSSOVA Marina  KAZ   3:12:41.2  +19:56.2
 43 OSSIPOVA Tatyana  KAZ   3:12:44.6  +19:59.6
 44 ANTSYBOR Maryna  UKR   3:12:50.3  +20:05.3
 45 HUGUE Coraline  FRA   3:13:18.2  +20:33.2
 46 YATSKAYA Oxana  KAZ   3:15:52.9  +23:07.9

Tour de Ski M

08.01.2012 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   4:33:17.2   
 2 HELLNER Marcus  SWE   4:34:19.5  +1:02.3
 3 NORTHUG Petter jr.  NOR   4:35:01.8  +1:44.6
 4 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   4:35:26.6  +2:09.4
 5 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS   4:36:16.3  +2:59.1
 6 BAUER Lukas  CZE   4:36:39.5  +3:22.3
 7 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA   4:37:00.9  +3:43.7
 8 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS   4:37:29.6  +4:12.4
 9 JAKS Martin  CZE   4:37:37.4  +4:20.2
 10 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS   4:37:46.3  +4:29.1
 11 ANGERER Tobias  GER   4:37:51.9  +4:34.7
 12 HARVEY Alex  CAN   4:38:02.3  +4:45.1
 13 FILBRICH Jens  GER   4:38:07.0  +4:49.8
 14 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS   4:38:30.9  +5:13.7
 15 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA   4:38:43.3  +5:26.1
 16 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR   4:39:03.5  +5:46.3
 17 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER   4:39:22.9  +6:05.7
 18 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS   4:39:31.4  +6:14.2
 19 CLARA Roland  ITA   4:39:44.6  +6:27.4
 20 PASINI Fabio  ITA   4:40:04.1  +6:46.9
 21 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA   4:41:39.7  +8:22.5
 22 ROENNING Eldar  NOR   4:41:58.9  +8:41.7
 23 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA   4:42:05.4  +8:48.2
 24 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN   4:42:47.6  +9:30.4
 25 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS   4:42:55.1  +9:37.9
 26 ROETHE Sjur  NOR   4:43:12.1  +9:54.9
 27 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN   4:43:20.8  +10:03.6
 28 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN   4:43:39.8  +10:22.6
 29 BING Thomas  GER   4:43:52.7  +10:35.5
 30 NELSON Lars  SWE   4:43:54.3  +10:37.1
 31 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR   4:43:56.2  +10:39.0
 32 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ   4:44:08.1  +10:50.9
 33 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN   4:44:12.4  +10:55.2
 34 HOFER David  ITA   4:44:22.8  +11:05.6
 35 PERL Curdin  SUI   4:44:56.4  +11:39.2
 36 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN   4:45:18.1  +12:00.9
 37 PERRILLAT Christophe  FRA   4:45:19.2  +12:02.0
 38 JONSSON Fredrik  SWE   4:45:26.4  +12:09.2
 39 TEICHMANN Axel  GER   4:45:49.5  +12:32.3
 40 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK   4:46:00.2  +12:43.0
 41 JOENSSON Emil  SWE   4:46:20.3  +13:03.1
 42 REHEMAA Aivar  EST   4:46:47.2  +13:30.0
 43 FREEMAN Kris  USA   4:47:39.1  +14:21.9
 44 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN   4:48:07.8  +14:50.6
 45 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ   4:48:23.3  +15:06.1
 46 KUEHNE Andy  GER   4:48:35.2  +15:18.0
 47 LUUSUA Ari  FIN   4:48:56.4  +15:39.2
 48 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA   4:50:04.2  +16:47.0
 49 SEMENOV Michail  BLR   4:50:13.7  +16:56.5
 50 MATVIYENKO Gennadiy  KAZ   4:51:02.1  +17:44.9
 51 LASUTKIN Alexander  BLR   4:52:10.7  +18:53.5
 52 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR   4:53:09.5  +19:52.3
 53 AKHMADIYEV Yerdos  KAZ   4:53:31.4  +20:14.2
 54 KARP Algo  EST   4:55:11.0  +21:53.8
 55 SHVIDKIY Oleksiy  UKR   5:01:39.1  +28:21.9