Klasyfikacje 2012/2013

Generalna K

24.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 2017
2 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 1503
3 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 1190
4 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 1148
5 WENG Heidi  NOR 1085
6 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 1018
7 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 987
8 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 845
9 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 778
10 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 736
11 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 648
12 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 559
13 HERRMANN Denise  GER 535
14 ZELLER Katrin  GER 499
15 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 478
16 JEAN Aurore  FRA 438
17 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 438
18 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 421
19 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 417
20 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA 410
21 WIKEN Emma  SWE 359
22 FESSEL Nicole  GER 326
23 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 316
24 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 316
25 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 309
26 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 304
27 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 300
28 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 290
29 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 268
30 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 244
31 HAAG Anna  SWE 244
32 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 232
33 IKSANOVA Alija  RUS 231
34 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 218
35 BROOKS Holly  USA 214
36 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 208
37 KOLB Hanna  GER 185
38 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA 179
39 SARGENT Ida  USA 177
40 VISNAR Katja  SLO 164
41 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 160
42 GAIAZOVA Daria  CAN 158
43 GUSCHINA Mariya  RUS 148
44 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 147
45 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 139
46 AGREITER Debora  ITA 136
47 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 126
48 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA 120
49 HAGEN Martine Ek  NOR 120
50 KALSINA Polina  RUS 103
51 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 96
52 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 91
53 JONES Perianne  CAN 88
54 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 82
55 SEMENTINA Olga  RUS 74
56 AYMONIER Celia  FRA 73
57 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 72
58 KHAZOVA Irina  RUS 72
59 BLECKUR Sofia  SWE 69
60 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 66
61 NORGREN Britta  SWE 62
62 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  RUS 60
63 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 60
64 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 57
65 ZHUKOVA Natalia  RUS 56
66 PILLER Marina  ITA 54
67 NILSSON Stina  SWE 51
68 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA 50
69 TIKHONOVA Yulia  BLR 50
70 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 45
71 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 43
72 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 42
73 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE 40
74 LARSEN Lisa  SWE 36
75 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS 36
76 SLONOVA Anastassiya  KAZ 35
77 JEZERSEK Barbara  AUS 33
78 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR 31
79 LINDBORG Sara  SWE 31
80 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 31
81 FALK Hanna  SWE 30
82 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 30
83 MIKHAILOVA Olga  RUS 29
84 MONONEN Laura  FIN 29
85 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 28
86 GROENVOLL Maria Nysted  NOR 27
87 CALDWELL Sophie  USA 26
88 VEDENINA Daria  RUS 23
89 KHRAMTSOVA Ekaterina  RUS 22
90 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 22
91 RYASINA Larisa  RUS 21
92 ANTYPENKO Tetyana  UKR 18
93 GRUBER Bettina  SUI 18
94 RUDAKOVA Ekaterina  BLR 14
95 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR 14
96 SUNDIN Marika  SWE 13
97 USATOVA Oxana  RUS 13
98 KOBAYASHI Yuki  JPN 12
99 ANTSYBOR Maryna  UKR 12
100 CAVALLAR Veronica  ITA 12
101 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ 11
102 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA 10
103 GASPARIN Selina  SUI 10
104 LAURENT Greta  ITA 9
105 STIFFLER Tatjana  SUI 8
106 MATROSSOVA Marina  KAZ 8
107 RORABAUGH Becca  USA 7
108 OSSIPOVA Tatyana  KAZ 7
109 MACIUSZEK Paulina  POL 7
110 NYDAL Britt Ingunn  NOR 6
111 BELAIA Anna  RUS 6
112 STAVER Tuva Toftdahl  NOR 6
113 ORGUE Laura  ESP 4
114 EIDE Mari  NOR 4
115 GRAEFNINGS Maria  SWE 3
116 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 3
117 SCHICHO Elisabeth  GER 3
118 BUILLET Marion  FRA 2
119 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 1

Generalna M

24.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 1561
2 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 1381
3 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 1364
4 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 995
5 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 935
6 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 845
7 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 735
8 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 672
9 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 630
10 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 545
11 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 510
12 BAUER Lukas  CZE 504
13 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 480
14 ANGERER Tobias  GER 460
15 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 430
16 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 425
17 CLARA Roland  ITA 389
18 OLSSON Johan  SWE 369
19 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS 368
20 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN 354
21 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 346
22 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 338
23 VALJAS Len  CAN 335
24 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 328
25 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 316
26 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 302
27 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 298
28 FILBRICH Jens  GER 295
29 NEWELL Andrew  USA 292
30 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 282
31 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 274
32 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 272
33 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 262
34 HARVEY Alex  CAN 259
35 ELIASSEN Petter  NOR 255
36 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 251
37 PERL Curdin  SUI 251
38 HOFER David  ITA 225
39 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 222
40 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA 221
41 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 219
42 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 212
43 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 177
44 DOTZLER Hannes  GER 172
45 DUERR Johannes  AUT 171
46 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 162
47 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS 156
48 HOFFMAN Noah  USA 151
49 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  NOR 148
50 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 143
51 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 122
52 LARKOV Andrey  RUS 115
53 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 110
54 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 106
55 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS 95
56 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 93
57 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA 89
58 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 85
59 ERIKSSON Jens  SWE 78
60 JAKS Martin  CZE 77
61 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 76
62 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 75
63 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 72
64 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR 70
65 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 66
66 KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay  RUS 65
67 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA 63
68 RAZYM Ales  CZE 63
69 KUEHNE Andy  GER 63
70 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 62
71 WURM Harald  AUT 62
72 SEMENOV Michail  BLR 62
73 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 60
74 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 59
75 FREEMAN Kris  USA 58
76 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 57
77 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 56
78 EDIN Johan  SWE 52
79 CLAUSEN Kent Ove  NOR 51
80 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR 50
81 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE 49
82 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 46
83 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 46
84 FISCHER Remo  SUI 46
85 PASINI Fabio  ITA 46
86 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  RUS 45
87 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA 44
88 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 44
89 UTKIN Alexander  RUS 42
90 REICHELT Tom  GER 42
91 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 41
92 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR 40
93 COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI 40
94 PERSSON Simon  SWE 40
95 LINDBLAD Anton  SWE 40
96 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 39
97 SKOBELEV Vladislav  RUS 39
98 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN 38
99 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN 37
100 GROS Baptiste  FRA 34
101 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 34
102 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 32
103 MAGAL Jiri  CZE 32
104 PELLEGRIN Mattia  ITA 31
105 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR 30
106 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 30
107 BING Thomas  GER 30
108 COCKNEY Jesse  CAN 29
109 KETELAE Toni  FIN 29
110 WOLZ Alexander  GER 27
111 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 26
112 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 26
113 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA 26
114 KOOS Torin  USA 25
115 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA 24
116 USACHEV Igor  RUS 22
117 SVEEN Simen Andreas  NOR 21
118 JAEGER Martin  SUI 19
119 REHEMAA Aivar  EST 19
120 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 18
121 CHEREPANOV Sergey  KAZ 18
122 KRECZMER Maciej  POL 18
123 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 18
124 NISHIKAWA Graham  CAN 16
125 WIDMER Philip  CAN 16
126 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK 16
127 WENZL Josef  GER 16
128 NELSON Lars  SWE 16
129 TAMMJARV Karel  EST 16
130 HOLUND Hans Christer  NOR 15
131 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy  KAZ 15
132 LECCARDI Valerio  SUI 15
133 STAREGA Maciej  POL 15
134 LIVERS Toni  SUI 14
135 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 14
136 FURGER Roman  SUI 14
137 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  RUS 14
138 STAROSTIN Mark  KAZ 14
139 SELLIS Siim  EST 12
140 HEUN Daniel  GER 11
141 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 11
142 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 11
143 KATZ Andreas  GER 10
144 KUKLIN Mikhail  BLR 10
145 WIBAULT Mathias  FRA 10
146 JOHANSSON Martin  SWE 10
147 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 9
148 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ 8
149 SCHNIDER Ueli  SUI 8
150 SUN Qinghai  CHN 8
151 DAVIS Skyler  USA 7
152 VOLOTKA Denis  KAZ 6
153 BYGGLAND Aanund Lid  NOR 6
154 AKHMADIYEV Yerdos  KAZ 6
155 HAEKAEMIES Antti  FIN 6
156 GOERING Franz  GER 6
157 MOUGEL Adrien  FRA 6
158 PEREKHODA Ruslan  UKR 5
159 NARUSE Nobu  JPN 4
160 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 3
161 GOALABRE Paul  FRA 3
162 ELLIOTT Tad  USA 3
163 MALYSHEV Alexandr  KAZ 3
164 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  FRA 3
165 EINARSSON Snorri  ISL 2
166 JAY Renaud  FRA 1
167 PEPENE Paul Constantin  ROU 1
168 NORDSTROEM Gustav  SWE 1

Sprint K

20.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 542
2 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 430
3 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 294
4 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 283
5 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 260
6 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 258
7 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 256
8 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 244
9 JEAN Aurore  FRA 213
10 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 213
11 HERRMANN Denise  GER 205
12 KOLB Hanna  GER 185
13 WENG Heidi  NOR 179
14 VISNAR Katja  SLO 164
15 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 160
16 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 159
17 GAIAZOVA Daria  CAN 154
18 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 139
19 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 126
20 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 125
21 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 121
22 SARGENT Ida  USA 118
23 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 117
24 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 96
25 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 91
26 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 88
27 JONES Perianne  CAN 88
28 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 77
29 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 77
30 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 71
31 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 66
32 NORGREN Britta  SWE 62
33 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 61
34 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  RUS 60
35 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 58
36 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 57
37 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 53
38 NILSSON Stina  SWE 51
39 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 49
40 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 47
41 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 45
42 CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN 42
43 BROOKS Holly  USA 40
44 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 39
45 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 37
46 ZELLER Katrin  GER 36
47 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 32
48 FALK Hanna  SWE 30
49 FESSEL Nicole  GER 30
50 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 28
51 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 28
52 GROENVOLL Maria Nysted  NOR 27
53 CALDWELL Sophie  USA 26
54 VEDENINA Daria  RUS 23
55 AYMONIER Celia  FRA 22
56 WIKEN Emma  SWE 18
57 GRUBER Bettina  SUI 18
58 SLONOVA Anastassiya  KAZ 15
59 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR 14
60 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 14
61 KALSINA Polina  RUS 13
62 USATOVA Oxana  RUS 13
63 SUNDIN Marika  SWE 12
64 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ 11
65 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA 10
66 LAURENT Greta  ITA 9
67 HAAG Anna  SWE 8
68 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 8
69 STIFFLER Tatjana  SUI 8
70 RORABAUGH Becca  USA 7
71 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA 6
72 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 5
73 EIDE Mari  NOR 4
74 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 3
75 SCHICHO Elisabeth  GER 3
76 BUILLET Marion  FRA 2
77 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 1

Sprint M

20.03.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 498
2 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 329
3 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 316
4 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 274
5 NEWELL Andrew  USA 264
6 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 258
7 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 240
8 VALJAS Len  CAN 214
9 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 210
10 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 183
11 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 174
12 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 169
13 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 162
14 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 149
15 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 139
16 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 122
17 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 110
18 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 106
19 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 103
20 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 98
21 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 93
22 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 93
23 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS 92
24 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 85
25 HOFER David  ITA 82
26 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 71
27 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR 70
28 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS 69
29 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 66
30 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 63
31 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 62
32 WURM Harald  AUT 62
33 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 60
34 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 59
35 LASSILA Kalle  FIN 57
36 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 56
37 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 56
38 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 56
39 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 54
40 EDIN Johan  SWE 52
41 CLAUSEN Kent Ove  NOR 51
42 ERIKSSON Jens  SWE 49
43 DARRAGON Roddy  FRA 44
44 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 44
45 HARVEY Alex  CAN 43
46 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 41
47 COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI 40
48 PERSSON Simon  SWE 40
49 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 39
50 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 37
51 GROS Baptiste  FRA 34
52 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 34
53 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 32
54 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 32
55 LINDBLAD Anton  SWE 30
56 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 30
57 COCKNEY Jesse  CAN 29
58 KETELAE Toni  FIN 29
59 WOLZ Alexander  GER 27
60 PASINI Fabio  ITA 27
61 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA 26
62 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 26
63 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 26
64 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 26
65 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA 24
66 USACHEV Igor  RUS 22
67 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 22
68 JAEGER Martin  SUI 19
69 KOOS Torin  USA 19
70 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 18
71 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 18
72 WIDMER Philip  CAN 16
73 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 16
74 WENZL Josef  GER 16
75 JAKS Martin  CZE 15
76 KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy  KAZ 15
77 LECCARDI Valerio  SUI 15
78 RAZYM Ales  CZE 15
79 STAREGA Maciej  POL 15
80 EIGENMANN Christoph  SUI 14
81 ANGERER Tobias  GER 14
82 SELLIS Siim  EST 12
83 ELIASSEN Petter  NOR 12
84 HEUN Daniel  GER 11
85 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 11
86 SAAREPUU Anti  EST 11
87 KUKLIN Mikhail  BLR 10
88 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 10
89 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 9
90 SCHNIDER Ueli  SUI 8
91 SUN Qinghai  CHN 8
92 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 7
93 DAVIS Skyler  USA 7
94 VOLOTKA Denis  KAZ 6
95 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 6
96 BYGGLAND Aanund Lid  NOR 6
97 HAEKAEMIES Antti  FIN 6
98 GOERING Franz  GER 6
99 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 5
100 PEREKHODA Ruslan  UKR 5
101 PERL Curdin  SUI 4
102 NARUSE Nobu  JPN 4
103 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 3
104 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 3
105 GOALABRE Paul  FRA 3
106 EINARSSON Snorri  ISL 2
107 JAY Renaud  FRA 1
108 SEMENOV Michail  BLR 1
109 NORDSTROEM Gustav  SWE 1

Tour de Ski K

06.01.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL   2:25:21.6   
 2 JOHAUG Therese  NOR   2:25:49.5  +27.9
 3 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR   2:28:01.1  +2:39.5
 4 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  FIN   2:28:26.3  +3:04.7
 5 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR   2:28:35.1  +3:13.5
 6 WENG Heidi  NOR   2:28:50.7  +3:29.1
 7 KALLA Charlotte  SWE   2:29:12.9  +3:51.3
 8 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN   2:29:41.2  +4:19.6
 9 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN   2:29:44.6  +4:23.0
 10 ZELLER Katrin  GER   2:30:20.0  +4:58.4
 11 WIKEN Emma  SWE   2:30:30.7  +5:09.1
 12 RANDALL Kikkan  USA   2:30:41.5  +5:19.9
 13 HERRMANN Denise  GER   2:30:58.1  +5:36.5
 14 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS   2:31:02.0  +5:40.4
 15 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA   2:31:31.1  +6:09.5
 16 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR   2:31:52.8  +6:31.2
 17 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN   2:32:03.8  +6:42.2
 18 HAAG Anna  SWE   2:32:38.2  +7:16.6
 19 IVANOVA Julia  RUS   2:32:59.1  +7:37.5
 20 JEAN Aurore  FRA   2:33:49.3  +8:27.7
 21 DIGGINS Jessica  USA   2:34:09.4  +8:47.8
 22 AGREITER Debora  ITA   2:34:15.2  +8:53.6
 23 IKSANOVA Alija  RUS   2:34:38.6  +9:17.0
 24 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA   2:34:42.1  +9:20.5
 25 MEDVEDEVA Polina  RUS   2:35:11.6  +9:50.0
 26 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE   2:35:39.4  +10:17.8
 27 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS   2:35:54.1  +10:32.5
 28 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   2:35:59.4  +10:37.8
 29 HUGUE Coraline  FRA   2:36:05.7  +10:44.1
 30 AHERVO Laura  FIN   2:36:11.1  +10:49.5
 31 KHAZOVA Irina  RUS   2:36:17.6  +10:56.0
 32 KUZIUKOVA Olga  RUS   2:36:53.8  +11:32.2
 33 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA   2:37:01.4  +11:39.8
 34 CAVALLAR Veronica  ITA   2:37:09.6  +11:48.0
 35 ANTSYBOR Maryna  UKR   2:37:47.3  +12:25.7
 36 KOLOMINA Yelena  KAZ   2:37:55.1  +12:33.5
 37 KUBINSKA Kornelia  POL   2:38:00.8  +12:39.2
 38 BROOKS Holly  USA   2:38:08.1  +12:46.5
 39 LINDBORG Sara  SWE   2:38:24.0  +13:02.4
 40 MACIUSZEK Paulina  POL   2:38:34.9  +13:13.3
 41 ERIKSSON Mia  SWE   2:39:35.4  +14:13.8
 42 PILLER Marina  ITA   2:39:37.5  +14:15.9
 43 OEBERG Jennie  SWE   2:39:44.3  +14:22.7
 44 RUDAKOVA Ekaterina  BLR   2:39:54.7  +14:33.1
 45 OSSIPOVA Tatyana  KAZ   2:40:44.6  +15:23.0
 46 MANNIMA Tatjana  EST   2:41:06.0  +15:44.4
 47 SHAIDUROVA Larisa  RUS   2:41:14.3  +15:52.7
 48 MATROSSOVA Marina  KAZ   2:41:32.3  +16:10.7
 49 SANNIKOVA Alena  BLR   2:41:39.0  +16:17.4
 50 YATSKAYA Oxana  KAZ   2:41:59.7  +16:38.1
 51 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya  KAZ   2:45:27.7  +20:06.1

Tour de Ski M

06.01.2013 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS   3:29:28.6   
 2 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   3:29:47.3  +18.7
 3 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS   3:30:09.3  +40.7
 4 NORTHUG Petter jr.  NOR   3:30:36.3  +1:07.7
 5 HELLNER Marcus  SWE   3:30:41.0  +1:12.4
 6 BAUER Lukas  CZE   3:31:10.3  +1:41.7
 7 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN   3:31:33.0  +2:04.4
 8 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA   3:31:44.1  +2:15.5
 9 OLSSON Johan  SWE   3:31:49.3  +2:20.7
 10 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS   3:32:16.1  +2:47.5
 11 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ   3:32:22.8  +2:54.2
 12 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   3:32:26.0  +2:57.4
 13 RICHARDSSON Daniel  SWE   3:32:26.9  +2:58.3
 14 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE   3:32:27.8  +2:59.2
 15 ANGERER Tobias  GER   3:32:29.6  +3:01.0
 16 FILBRICH Jens  GER   3:33:01.7  +3:33.1
 17 PERL Curdin  SUI   3:33:04.3  +3:35.7
 18 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR   3:33:14.2  +3:45.6
 19 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS   3:33:14.9  +3:46.3
 20 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS   3:33:35.8  +4:07.2
 21 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR   3:33:55.9  +4:27.3
 22 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS   3:33:59.8  +4:31.2
 23 VALJAS Len  CAN   3:34:23.4  +4:54.8
 24 DUERR Johannes  AUT   3:34:36.3  +5:07.7
 25 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA   3:35:07.2  +5:38.6
 26 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   3:35:24.2  +5:55.6
 27 REICHELT Tom  GER   3:35:54.8  +6:26.2
 28 DOTZLER Hannes  GER   3:36:18.3  +6:49.7
 29 FISCHER Remo  SUI   3:36:31.4  +7:02.8
 30 CLARA Roland  ITA   3:36:50.1  +7:21.5
 31 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA   3:36:57.2  +7:28.6
 32 LARKOV Andrey  RUS   3:37:19.5  +7:50.9
 33 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA   3:37:20.1  +7:51.5
 34 REHEMAA Aivar  EST   3:37:30.7  +8:02.1
 35 SEMENOV Michail  BLR   3:37:41.3  +8:12.7
 36 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  RUS   3:37:49.2  +8:20.6
 37 WIBAULT Mathias  FRA   3:38:00.1  +8:31.5
 38 KATZ Andreas  GER   3:38:11.3  +8:42.7
 39 KUEHNE Andy  GER   3:38:34.7  +9:06.1
 40 MAGAL Jiri  CZE   3:38:41.9  +9:13.3
 41 BING Thomas  GER   3:38:42.5  +9:13.9
 42 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN   3:39:01.4  +9:32.8
 43 RAZYM Ales  CZE   3:39:07.1  +9:38.5
 44 FREEMAN Kris  USA   3:39:38.3  +10:09.7
 45 CLEMENTI Fabrizio  ITA   3:39:47.2  +10:18.6
 46 HOFFMAN Noah  USA   3:40:07.6  +10:39.0
 47 LASUTKIN Alexander  BLR   3:40:37.5  +11:08.9
 48 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA   3:40:46.3  +11:17.7
 49 JOHANSSON Martin  SWE   3:40:54.4  +11:25.8
 50 LIVERS Toni  SUI   3:41:57.4  +12:28.8
 51 KRECZMER Maciej  POL   3:42:07.8  +12:39.2
 52 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR   3:43:01.9  +13:33.3
 53 SHTUN Vitaliy  UKR   3:43:17.4  +13:48.8
 54 PELLEGRIN Mattia  ITA   3:43:36.2  +14:07.6
 55 LINDBLAD Anton  SWE   3:43:40.6  +14:12.0
 56 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  KAZ   3:44:27.4  +14:58.8
 57 KARP Algo  EST   3:45:20.7  +15:52.1
 58 BAUMANN Jonas  SUI   3:45:42.2  +16:13.6
 59 AKHMADIYEV Yerdos  KAZ   3:46:27.6  +16:59.0
 60 ZHMURKO Artem  RUS   3:46:34.9  +17:06.3
 61 MATVIYENKO Gennadiy  KAZ   3:48:15.0  +18:46.4
 62 BILOSYUK Myroslav  UKR   3:49:52.1  +20:23.5
 63 TAMMJARV Karel  EST   3:50:12.4  +20:43.8
 64 SHVIDKIY Oleksiy  UKR   3:51:59.9  +22:31.3
 65 MOELLER Martin  DEN   4:03:54.2  +34:25.6