Klasyfikacje 2013/2014

Generalna K

16.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 1545
2 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 1498
3 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 974
4 WENG Heidi  NOR 951
5 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 883
6 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 841
7 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 783
8 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 726
9 HERRMANN Denise  GER 704
10 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 684
11 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 641
12 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 618
13 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 570
14 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE 477
15 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 442
16 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 433
17 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA 395
18 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 383
19 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 379
20 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 320
21 WIKEN Emma  SWE 298
22 VISNAR Katja  SLO 284
23 CALDWELL Sophie  USA 280
24 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 275
25 ZELLER Katrin  GER 273
26 LINDBORG Sara  SWE 255
27 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 234
28 JEAN Aurore  FRA 227
29 ERIKSON Hanna  SWE 218
30 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 208
31 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 204
32 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 201
33 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 196
34 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 193
35 NILSSON Stina  SWE 182
36 NORGREN Britta  SWE 181
37 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 177
38 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 165
39 KOLB Hanna  GER 158
40 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL 152
41 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 150
42 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 148
43 FESSEL Nicole  GER 143
44 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA 135
45 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR 134
46 SEMENTINA Olga  RUS 127
47 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR 124
48 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 123
49 SARGENT Ida  USA 115
50 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE 108
51 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 98
52 KHAZOVA Irina  RUS 97
53 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA 94
54 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 91
55 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 90
56 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W  NOR 90
57 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 87
58 HAGEN Martine Ek  NOR 86
59 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 78
60 JOAS Lucia  GER 77
61 MACIUSZEK Paulina  POL 77
62 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 76
63 FALK Hanna  SWE 70
64 AYMONIER Celia  FRA 70
65 LAURENT Greta  ITA 68
66 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 61
67 HAAG Anna  SWE 56
68 GAIAZOVA Daria  CAN 56
69 BLECKUR Sofia  SWE 51
70 AGREITER Debora  ITA 48
71 ZHUKOVA Natalia  RUS 47
72 STADLOBER Teresa  AUT 47
73 KALSINA Polina  RUS 43
74 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 41
75 JEZERSEK Barbara  AUS 40
76 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 39
77 SUNDIN Marika  SWE 38
78 JONES Perianne  CAN 37
79 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 37
80 RAZINGER Nika  SLO 37
81 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 36
82 BUILLET Marion  FRA 35
83 IKSANOVA Alija  RUS 33
84 BROOKS Holly  USA 32
85 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  RUS 31
86 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 30
87 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 30
88 MAKARAINEN Kaisa  FIN 29
89 BROCARD Elisa  ITA 29
90 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE 28
91 BONER Seraina  SUI 26
92 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA 26
93 SCHICHO Elisabeth  GER 25
94 ORGUE Laura  ESP 21
95 PILLER Marina  ITA 20
96 TIKHONOVA Yulia  BLR 18
97 GRUBER Bettina  SUI 18
98 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA 16
99 LI Hongxue  CHN 16
100 STAVER Tuva Toftdahl  NOR 13
101 EIDE Mari  NOR 12
102 NOVAKOVA Petra  CZE 12
103 TRACHSEL Doris  SUI 9
104 MONONEN Laura  FIN 9
105 SCHWARZ Nathalie  AUT 8
106 STIFFLER Tatjana  SUI 7
107 KUBINSKA Kornelia  POL 6
108 BELORUKOVA Yulia  RUS 6
109 MAYERHOFER Veronika  AUT 5
110 GUSCHINA Mariya  RUS 4
111 GROHOVA Karolina  CZE 3
112 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka  POL 3
113 GROENVOLL Maria Nysted  NOR 1
114 CARL Victoria  GER 1
115 MARCISZ Ewelina  POL 1
115 MOHLIN Elin  SWE 1

Generalna M

16.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 1538
2 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 1008
3 HARVEY Alex  CAN 766
4 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  NOR 747
5 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 632
6 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 580
7 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 563
8 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 551
9 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 512
10 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 489
11 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS 480
12 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 439
13 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 409
14 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 404
15 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 374
16 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 365
17 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 350
18 WENZL Josef  GER 306
19 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 297
20 BAUER Lukas  CZE 293
21 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 289
22 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 288
23 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 287
24 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 283
25 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 277
26 DOTZLER Hannes  GER 274
27 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR 271
28 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 264
29 JAKS Martin  CZE 263
30 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR 258
31 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 245
32 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 244
33 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 244
34 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 236
35 HOFFMAN Noah  USA 233
36 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS 222
37 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS 216
38 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 207
39 NEWELL Andrew  USA 204
40 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN 202
41 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 197
42 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 197
43 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 194
44 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA 194
45 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 192
46 NELSON Lars  SWE 191
47 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 187
48 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN 180
49 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 155
50 NISKANEN Iivo  FIN 130
51 BING Thomas  GER 125
52 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR 124
53 ERIKSSON Jens  SWE 122
54 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 116
55 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 114
56 FILBRICH Jens  GER 112
57 COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI 108
58 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 104
59 STAREGA Maciej  POL 103
60 RAZYM Ales  CZE 103
61 CLARA Roland  ITA 101
62 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 94
63 DOBLER Jonas  GER 94
64 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS 90
65 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 82
66 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 81
67 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 80
68 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 80
69 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 78
70 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 77
71 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  RUS 77
72 ELIASSEN Petter  NOR 74
73 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 71
74 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 70
75 GROS Baptiste  FRA 69
76 OLSSON Johan  SWE 69
77 SVEEN Simen Andreas  NOR 69
78 UTKIN Alexander  RUS 66
79 SCHAAD Roman  SUI 64
80 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  NOR 63
81 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 63
82 GAILLARD Cyril  FRA 62
83 RASTELLI Maicol  ITA 60
84 TEICHMANN Axel  GER 56
85 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  FRA 54
86 JAEGER Martin  SUI 53
87 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR 51
88 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 50
89 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 49
90 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 49
91 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 48
92 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN 48
93 HOFER David  ITA 47
94 ANGERER Tobias  GER 46
95 JAY Renaud  FRA 44
96 EDIN Johan  SWE 44
97 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  FRA 44
98 WURM Harald  AUT 43
99 LIVERS Toni  SUI 42
100 BAUMANN Jonas  SUI 39
101 JOHANSSON Martin  SWE 38
102 SEDOV Petr  RUS 37
103 NOTZ Florian  GER 36
104 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA 36
105 PERSSON Simon  SWE 34
106 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  NOR 34
107 LINDBLAD Anton  SWE 32
108 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 32
109 MAGAL Jiri  CZE 31
110 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR 30
111 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 29
112 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim  NOR 27
113 FISCHER Remo  SUI 27
114 MIKKONEN Juho  FIN 26
115 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 26
116 REHEMAA Aivar  EST 26
117 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN 26
118 PELLEGRIN Mattia  ITA 25
119 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA 24
120 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE 24
121 SUN Qinghai  CHN 23
122 KARP Algo  EST 23
123 KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay  RUS 22
124 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK 20
125 VOLOTKA Denis  KAZ 19
126 TSINZOV Veselin  BUL 18
127 SEMENOV Michail  BLR 18
128 LARKOV Andrey  RUS 17
129 METZ Lennart  GER 16
130 HAUKE Max  AUT 15
131 GRUBER Mauro  SUI 14
132 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 14
133 BJORNSEN Erik  USA 13
134 QUICKLUND Carl  SWE 12
135 NOVIKOV Sergey  RUS 11
136 LUUSUA Ari  FIN 10
137 KUKLIN Mikhail  BLR 10
137 NYENG Emil  NOR 10
139 TAMMJARV Karel  EST 10
140 YOUNG Andrew  GBR 10
141 RAGOZIN Roman  KAZ 9
142 SCHNIDER Ueli  SUI 9
143 WIBAULT Mathias  FRA 9
144 PERL Curdin  SUI 8
145 SOEDERHIELM Tiio  SWE 8
146 BERGSTROEM Martin  SWE 8
147 NIZZI Enrico  ITA 8
148 LENTING Akira  JPN 8
149 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 7
150 SHAKIRZIANOV Raul  RUS 7
151 JEANNEROD Alexis  FRA 7
152 LASUTKIN Alexander  BLR 6
153 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 6
154 PEPENE Paul Constantin  ROU 6
154 SCHAAD Fabian  SUI 6
156 CHECCHI Valerio  ITA 5
157 KUEHNE Andy  GER 4
158 KARLSSON Anton  SWE 4
159 FJELD Oeyvind Moen  NOR 4
160 KRECZMER Maciej  POL 3
161 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  JPN 3
162 REICHELT Tom  GER 3
163 SELLIS Siim  EST 2
164 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 1
165 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA 1
166 KETELAE Toni  FIN 1
167 PRALONG Candide  SUI 1
168 GOALABRE Paul  FRA 1
169 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 1

Sprint K

14.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 558
2 HERRMANN Denise  GER 496
3 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 433
4 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 426
5 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 320
6 VISNAR Katja  SLO 280
7 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 275
8 CALDWELL Sophie  USA 237
9 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 234
10 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 197
11 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 193
12 NILSSON Stina  SWE 172
13 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 170
14 KOLB Hanna  GER 158
15 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 139
16 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 136
17 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 134
18 ERIKSON Hanna  SWE 133
19 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 131
20 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 108
21 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 103
22 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR 96
23 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 93
24 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 91
25 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  FIN 91
26 NORGREN Britta  SWE 85
27 WENG Heidi  NOR 85
28 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 85
29 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL 80
30 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 78
31 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 77
32 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 75
33 SARGENT Ida  USA 72
34 JOAS Lucia  GER 71
35 FALK Hanna  SWE 70
36 LAURENT Greta  ITA 68
37 JEAN Aurore  FRA 65
38 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 60
39 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 58
40 GAIAZOVA Daria  CAN 56
41 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 56
42 FESSEL Nicole  GER 55
43 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 45
44 SMUTNA Katerina  CZE 43
45 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 41
46 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 41
47 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 39
48 JONES Perianne  CAN 37
49 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 37
50 RAZINGER Nika  SLO 37
51 SUNDIN Marika  SWE 36
52 LAUKKANEN Mari  FIN 36
53 BUILLET Marion  FRA 35
54 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 34
55 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana  RUS 31
56 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 30
57 ZELLER Katrin  GER 29
58 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 29
59 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE 28
60 SCHICHO Elisabeth  GER 25
61 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE 18
62 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA 16
63 AYMONIER Celia  FRA 15
64 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA 14
65 EIDE Mari  NOR 12
66 NOVAKOVA Petra  CZE 12
67 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 10
68 STIFFLER Tatjana  SUI 7
69 KALSINA Polina  RUS 6
70 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA 6
71 BELORUKOVA Yulia  RUS 6
72 GROHOVA Karolina  CZE 3
73 SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka  POL 3
74 GRUBER Bettina  SUI 2
75 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA 2
76 BROOKS Holly  USA 2
77 GROENVOLL Maria Nysted  NOR 1
78 CARL Victoria  GER 1
79 MOHLIN Elin  SWE 1

Sprint M

14.03.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 363
2 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 355
3 WENZL Josef  GER 306
4 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 297
5 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 277
6 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS 274
7 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 272
8 HARVEY Alex  CAN 264
9 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 263
10 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 244
11 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 204
12 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 197
13 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 197
14 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 191
15 NEWELL Andrew  USA 189
16 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 159
17 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 149
18 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 146
19 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 120
20 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 116
21 COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI 108
22 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 104
23 STAREGA Maciej  POL 103
24 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 94
25 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 94
26 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 86
27 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 81
28 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 79
29 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 78
30 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 77
31 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 70
32 GROS Baptiste  FRA 69
33 ERIKSSON Jens  SWE 67
34 SCHAAD Roman  SUI 64
35 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 63
36 GAILLARD Cyril  FRA 62
37 RASTELLI Maicol  ITA 60
38 JAEGER Martin  SUI 53
39 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 51
40 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 50
41 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 49
42 TAMBORNINO Eligius  SUI 49
43 HOFER David  ITA 47
44 JAY Renaud  FRA 44
45 EDIN Johan  SWE 44
46 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 43
47 RAZYM Ales  CZE 43
48 WURM Harald  AUT 43
49 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 40
50 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 40
51 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 34
52 PERSSON Simon  SWE 34
53 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  NOR 34
54 LINDBLAD Anton  SWE 32
55 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 30
56 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR 30
57 JAKS Martin  CZE 30
58 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 29
59 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim  NOR 27
60 MIKKONEN Juho  FIN 26
61 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 26
62 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN 26
63 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 26
64 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 24
65 SUN Qinghai  CHN 23
66 PETTERSEN Oeystein  NOR 22
67 VOLOTKA Denis  KAZ 19
68 DOBLER Jonas  GER 18
69 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 17
70 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS 16
71 LARKOV Andrey  RUS 16
72 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS 16
73 METZ Lennart  GER 16
74 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 16
75 NELSON Lars  SWE 15
76 GRUBER Mauro  SUI 14
77 ONDA Yuichi  JPN 14
78 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 14
79 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA 12
80 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 12
81 QUICKLUND Carl  SWE 12
82 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 11
83 LUUSUA Ari  FIN 10
84 KUKLIN Mikhail  BLR 10
84 NYENG Emil  NOR 10
86 YOUNG Andrew  GBR 10
87 RAGOZIN Roman  KAZ 9
88 SCHNIDER Ueli  SUI 9
89 BERGSTROEM Martin  SWE 8
90 NISKANEN Iivo  FIN 8
91 NIZZI Enrico  ITA 8
92 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 7
93 BRYNTESSON Robin  SWE 7
94 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN 7
95 FRASNELLI Loris  ITA 6
96 SCHAAD Fabian  SUI 6
97 KARLSSON Anton  SWE 4
98 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 4
99 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA 3
100 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR 3
101 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  JPN 3
102 SELLIS Siim  EST 2
103 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 2
104 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 1
105 SCOLA Fulvio  ITA 1
106 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  NOR 1
107 KETELAE Toni  FIN 1
108 DAHL John Kristian  NOR 1

Tour de Ski K

05.01.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 JOHAUG Therese  NOR   2:04:16.4   
 2 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR   2:04:36.8  +20.4
 3 WENG Heidi  NOR   2:07:06.8  +2:50.4
 4 LAHTEENMAKI Krista  FIN   2:07:12.5  +2:56.1
 5 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN   2:07:34.5  +3:18.1
 6 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN   2:08:06.6  +3:50.2
 7 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA   2:08:18.8  +4:02.4
 8 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE   2:08:21.7  +4:05.3
 9 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN   2:08:34.9  +4:18.5
 10 ISHIDA Masako  JPN   2:09:00.4  +4:44.0
 11 LINDBORG Sara  SWE   2:09:19.7  +5:03.3
 12 ZELLER Katrin  GER   2:09:26.9  +5:10.5
 13 DIGGINS Jessica  USA   2:09:34.2  +5:17.8
 14 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR   2:10:14.2  +5:57.8
 15 JEAN Aurore  FRA   2:10:18.5  +6:02.1
 16 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN   2:10:26.6  +6:10.2
 17 WIKEN Emma  SWE   2:10:46.0  +6:29.6
 18 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE   2:11:03.1  +6:46.7
 19 NYSTAD Claudia  GER   2:11:15.7  +6:59.3
 20 KHAZOVA Irina  RUS   2:11:26.5  +7:10.1
 21 MACIUSZEK Paulina  POL   2:11:26.7  +7:10.3
 22 KUZIUKOVA Olga  RUS   2:11:29.1  +7:12.7
 23 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA   2:11:34.2  +7:17.8
 24 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   2:11:36.6  +7:20.2
 25 AGREITER Debora  ITA   2:11:48.7  +7:32.3
 26 HUGUE Coraline  FRA   2:12:12.9  +7:56.5
 27 STADLOBER Teresa  AUT   2:12:20.4  +8:04.0
 28 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA   2:12:27.8  +8:11.4
 29 JEZERSEK Barbara  SLO   2:12:36.3  +8:19.9
 30 BROCARD Elisa  ITA   2:12:41.1  +8:24.7
 31 MEDVEDEVA Polina  RUS   2:13:01.5  +8:45.1
 32 AYMONIER Celia  FRA   2:13:19.8  +9:03.4
 33 NOVAKOVA Petra  CZE   2:13:59.2  +9:42.8
 34 SHAIDUROVA Larisa  RUS   2:15:10.4  +10:54.0
 35 TANYGINA Alevtina  RUS   2:15:32.1  +11:15.7
 36 ERMOSHINA Polina  RUS   2:15:51.8  +11:35.4
 37 GUSCHINA Mariya  RUS   2:16:24.3  +12:07.9
 38 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE   2:16:38.9  +12:22.5
 39 LI Hongxue  CHN   2:16:40.3  +12:23.9
 40 TIKHONOVA Yulia  RUS   2:16:46.3  +12:29.9
 41 SVAN Julia  SWE   2:19:39.6  +15:23.2
 42 MANNIMA Tatjana  EST   2:20:36.3  +16:19.9

Tour de Ski M

05.01.2014 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR   3:05:52.2   
 2 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  NOR   3:06:28.2  +36.0
 3 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR   3:07:41.7  +1:49.5
 4 ROETHE Sjur  NOR   3:07:47.9  +1:55.7
 5 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS   3:08:25.8  +2:33.6
 6 GJERDALEN Tord Asle  NOR   3:08:37.8  +2:45.6
 7 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS   3:08:48.6  +2:56.4
 8 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE   3:08:58.7  +3:06.5
 9 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR   3:09:11.3  +3:19.1
 10 JAKS Martin  CZE   3:09:16.9  +3:24.7
 11 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA   3:09:25.2  +3:33.0
 12 DOTZLER Hannes  GER   3:09:26.7  +3:34.5
 13 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN   3:09:38.9  +3:46.7
 14 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN   3:09:45.0  +3:52.8
 15 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN   3:09:55.4  +4:03.2
 16 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR   3:10:01.7  +4:09.5
 17 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA   3:10:14.6  +4:22.4
 18 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN   3:10:22.9  +4:30.7
 19 RICHARDSSON Daniel  SWE   3:10:33.1  +4:40.9
 20 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA   3:10:40.8  +4:48.6
 21 DOBLER Jonas  GER   3:11:04.1  +5:11.9
 22 UTKIN Alexander  RUS   3:11:22.7  +5:30.5
 23 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  RUS   3:11:28.8  +5:36.6
 24 HOFFMAN Noah  USA   3:11:40.1  +5:47.9
 25 FILBRICH Jens  GER   3:11:45.6  +5:53.4
 26 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR   3:11:56.2  +6:04.0
 27 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR   3:12:05.6  +6:13.4
 28 JOHANSSON Martin  SWE   3:12:13.4  +6:21.2
 29 ERIKSSON Jens  SWE   3:12:19.7  +6:27.5
 30 BING Thomas  GER   3:12:25.4  +6:33.2
 31 LIVERS Toni  SUI   3:12:36.5  +6:44.3
 32 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN   3:12:43.9  +6:51.7
 33 SEMENOV Michail  BLR   3:13:08.4  +7:16.2
 34 LARKOV Andrey  RUS   3:13:19.8  +7:27.6
 35 RAZYM Ales  CZE   3:13:28.7  +7:36.5
 36 SEDOV Petr  RUS   3:13:43.3  +7:51.1
 37 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  FRA   3:14:10.3  +8:18.1
 38 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK   3:15:24.1  +9:31.9
 39 MORIGGL Thomas  ITA   3:15:42.6  +9:50.4
 40 BAUMANN Jonas  SUI   3:16:34.3  +10:42.1
 41 KUEHNE Andy  GER   3:17:03.0  +11:10.8
 42 LASUTKIN Alexander  BLR   3:17:31.1  +11:38.9
 43 MAGAL Jiri  CZE   3:17:56.2  +12:04.0
 44 TAMMJARV Karel  EST   3:20:27.0  +14:34.8
 45 ERIKSSON Gustav  SWE   3:20:46.0  +14:53.8
 46 RANKEL Raido  EST   3:20:58.2  +15:06.0
 47 QUICKLUND Carl  SWE   3:21:09.5  +15:17.3
 48 XU Wenlong  CHN   3:30:23.0  +24:30.8