Klasyfikacje 2014/2015

Generalna K

15.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 2172
2 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 1388
3 WENG Heidi  NOR 1332
4 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 894
5 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR 750
6 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 661
7 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 620
8 FESSEL Nicole  GER 565
9 HERRMANN Denise  GER 548
10 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA 544
11 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 480
12 NILSSON Stina  SWE 427
13 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 411
14 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 406
15 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 397
16 WIKEN Emma  SWE 394
17 HAGEN Martine Ek  NOR 390
18 TCHEKALEVA Yulia  RUS 376
19 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE 336
20 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 322
21 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 300
22 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 287
23 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 283
24 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 261
25 VISNAR Katja  SLO 260
26 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 252
27 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE 251
28 STADLOBER Teresa  AUT 247
29 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 245
30 TANYGINA Alevtina  RUS 229
31 FALK Hanna  SWE 217
32 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 216
33 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 216
34 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL 206
35 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 197
36 MONONEN Laura  FIN 176
37 AYMONIER Celia  FRA 175
38 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 174
39 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA 168
40 HAAG Anna  SWE 167
41 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  FIN 164
42 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 158
43 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 156
44 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 148
45 KOLB Hanna  GER 147
46 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 144
47 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR 140
48 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI 131
49 BLECKUR Sofia  SWE 130
50 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 126
51 SLIND Silje Oeyre  NOR 112
52 KUZIUKOVA Olga  RUS 112
53 CALDWELL Sophie  USA 110
54 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA 108
55 STEIRA Kristin Stoermer  NOR 93
56 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 92
57 SARGENT Ida  USA 82
58 NOVAKOVA Petra  CZE 79
59 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 78
60 EINFALT Lea  SLO 77
61 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  FIN 76
62 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 74
63 ZHUKOVA Natalia  RUS 65
64 SCHWARZ Nathalie  AUT 64
65 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 62
66 KUBINSKA Kornelia  POL 58
67 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 56
68 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA 54
69 LINDBORG Sara  SWE 52
70 HENRIKSSON Sofia  SWE 51
71 DAHLQVIST Maja  SWE 51
72 BONER Seraina  SUI 49
73 JEAN Aurore  FRA 47
74 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 47
75 CARL Victoria  GER 44
76 ILJINA Natalja  RUS 44
77 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 43
78 SIEGEL Monique  GER 43
79 ORGUE Laura  SPA 42
80 GRAEFNINGS Maria  SWE 42
81 ISHIDA Masako  JPN 41
82 FAIVRE PICON Anouk  FRA 41
83 SUNDLING Jonna  SWE 36
84 RAZINGER Nika  SLO 36
85 CHERNOUSOVA Marina  RUS 34
86 ROMANOVA Yulia  RUS 33
87 BRENNAN Rosie  USA 31
88 SMUTNA Katerina  AUT 29
89 KVAALE Barbro  NOR 27
90 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 27
91 SOEDERLUND Helene  SWE 27
92 EIDE Mari  NOR 26
93 THEODORSEN Silje  NOR 26
94 LAMPIC Anamarija  SLO 24
95 REPNITSYNA Olga  RUS 21
96 ANGER Lucia  GER 20
97 LAURENT Greta  ITA 18
98 BAUDIN Francesca  ITA 17
99 GREGG Caitlin  USA 16
100 ANDERSSON Ebba  SWE 15
101 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna  RUS 15
102 KORSGREN Lina  SWE 12
103 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe  NOR 12
104 JONES Perianne  CAN 10
105 NAKSTAD Maria Stroem  NOR 10
106 NISHIKAWA Emily  CAN 10
107 USATOVA Oxana  RUS 10
108 MARCISZ Ewelina  POL 10
109 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 9
110 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE 7
111 NURMI Leena  FIN 6
112 SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda  RUS 4
113 PILLER Marina  ITA 4
114 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 2
115 JASHINA Olga  RUS 1
116 NORDSTROEM Maria  SWE 1

Generalna M

14.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 1103
2 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 1047
3 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 889
4 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 870
5 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 868
6 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 748
7 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR 613
8 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 557
9 HARVEY Alex  CAN 518
10 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 488
11 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 442
12 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  NOR 426
13 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 400
14 RICKARDSSON Daniel  SWE 382
15 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 376
16 CLARA Roland  ITA 376
17 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 369
18 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 363
19 HELLNER Marcus  SWE 352
20 HEIKKINEN Matti  FIN 328
21 TOENSETH Didrik  NOR 323
22 DE FABIANI Francesco  ITA 314
23 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS 299
24 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 298
25 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 297
26 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS 297
27 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 267
28 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS 257
29 SVEEN Simen Andreas  NOR 239
30 LIVERS Toni  SUI 237
31 ROENNING Eldar  NOR 218
32 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR 217
33 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 204
34 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA 187
35 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 185
36 GAILLARD Jean Marc  FRA 184
37 DUVILLARD Robin  FRA 184
38 LARKOV Andrey  RUS 180
39 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 177
40 NISKANEN Iivo  FIN 171
41 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS 160
42 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 159
43 HOLUND Hans Christer  NOR 158
44 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 156
45 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 150
46 LEGKOV Alexander  RUS 150
47 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 142
48 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 135
49 GROS Baptiste  FRA 133
50 JAKS Martin  CZE 132
51 DOBLER Jonas  GER 129
52 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin  RUS 125
53 BAUMANN Jonas  SUI 121
54 NEWELL Andrew  USA 118
55 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 112
56 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 112
57 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon  NOR 112
58 KETELAE Toni  FIN 108
59 JAY Renaud  FRA 108
60 IVERSEN Emil  NOR 107
61 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  NOR 106
62 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 105
63 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 101
64 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 100
65 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 99
66 SKOBELEV Vladislav  RUS 93
67 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN 89
68 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 88
69 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 83
70 STAREGA Maciej  POL 81
71 BAUER Lukas  CZE 79
72 RUNDGREEN Mathias  NOR 76
73 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 74
74 VALJAS Len  CAN 74
75 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN 73
76 JOUVE Richard  FRA 72
77 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 71
78 MIKKONEN Juho  FIN 64
79 BING Thomas  GER 61
80 JOHANSSON Martin  SWE 61
81 NELSON Lars  SWE 61
82 EDIN Johan  SWE 60
83 ANDERSSON Simon  SWE 60
84 DOLIDOVICH Sergei  BLR 58
85 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 55
86 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 55
87 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy  RUS 54
88 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim  NOR 54
89 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 53
90 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 52
91 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem  NOR 50
92 PERL Curdin  SUI 48
93 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 46
94 OLSSON Johan  SWE 45
95 LEHTONEN Lari  FIN 44
96 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 44
97 FURGER Roman  SUI 40
98 COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI 39
99 SCHNIDER Ueli  SUI 37
100 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad  NOR 37
101 GOALABRE Paul  FRA 35
102 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS 34
103 BOEGL Lucas  GER 33
104 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA 32
105 HAGA Magne  NOR 32
106 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 32
107 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 31
108 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 29
109 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 29
110 YOUNG Andrew  GBR 27
111 YOSHIDA Keishin  JPN 26
112 SVANEBO Anders  SWE 25
113 RISETH Fredrik  NOR 24
114 NYENG Emil  NOR 24
115 UTKIN Alexander  RUS 23
116 ANISIMOV Ivan  RUS 22
117 URBANI Simone  ITA 22
118 SOEDERGREN Anders  SWE 18
119 BALDAUF Dominik  AUT 17
120 VITSENKO Alexey  RUS 17
121 NORDSTROEM Gustav  SWE 16
122 SEDOV Petr  RUS 16
123 SEMENOV Michail  BLR 16
124 RASTELLI Maicol  ITA 16
125 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 15
126 SCHAAD Roman  SUI 14
127 DOTZLER Hannes  GER 13
128 AUNE Paal Troean  NOR 11
129 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan  FRA 11
130 MIKAYELYAN Sergey  ARM 11
131 HOFER David  ITA 11
132 CHERVOTKIN Alexey  RUS 9
133 VOKUEV Ermil  RUS 8
134 KUKLIN Mikhail  BLR 8
135 KAESER Erwan  SUI 8
136 NOTZ Florian  GER 7
137 BJORNSEN Erik  USA 7
138 GAILLARD Cyril  FRA 7
139 LINDBLAD Anton  SWE 6
140 PALM Sindre Odberg  NOR 6
141 SOSNIN Mikhail  RUS 6
141 STOCK Daniel  NOR 6
143 PELLEGRIN Mattia  ITA 5
144 SILFVER Erik  SWE 5
145 SVENSSON Oskar  SWE 3
146 HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael  NOR 3
146 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 3
146 PLOSKONOSOV Dmitriy  RUS 3
149 TSINZOV Veselin  BUL 2
150 VORANAU Aliaksandr  BLR 2
151 COCKNEY Jesse  CAN 2
152 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 2
153 PARISSE Clement  FRA 2
154 MODIN Jesper  SWE 2
155 SELLIS Siim  EST 1
156 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  FRA 1
157 WENZL Josef  GER 1
158 QUICKLUND Carl  SWE 1
159 WIBAULT Mathias  FRA 1

Sprint K

11.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR 610
2 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  NOR 560
3 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  NOR 512
4 NILSSON Stina  SWE 345
5 WENG Heidi  NOR 280
6 VISNAR Katja  SLO 260
7 BRUN-LIE Celine  NOR 252
8 FALK Hanna  SWE 217
9 MATVEEVA Natalia  RUS 216
10 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  SUI 174
11 OEBERG Jennie  SWE 170
12 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  SWE 170
13 HERRMANN Denise  GER 169
14 DOTSENKO Anastasia  RUS 150
15 KOLB Hanna  GER 147
16 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen  NOR 144
17 RANDALL Kikkan  USA 141
18 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  NOR 124
19 DIGGINS Jessica  USA 112
20 CALDWELL Sophie  USA 110
21 KALLA Charlotte  SWE 104
22 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS 102
23 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN 101
24 BJORNSEN Sadie  USA 88
25 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  FIN 85
26 SARGENT Ida  USA 82
27 RINGWALD Sandra  GER 77
28 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  FIN 76
29 VUERICH Gaia  ITA 74
30 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  NOR 71
31 CEBASEK Alenka  SLO 70
32 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR 68
33 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL 67
34 AYMONIER Celia  FRA 65
35 PAJALA Magdalena  SWE 62
36 SLIND Silje Oeyre  NOR 56
37 FABJAN Vesna  SLO 56
38 DAHLQVIST Maja  SWE 51
39 JOHAUG Therese  NOR 51
40 PARMAKOSKI Krista  FIN 45
41 NISKANEN Kerttu  FIN 45
42 SOEMSKAR Linn  SWE 43
43 SUNDLING Jonna  SWE 36
44 RAZINGER Nika  SLO 36
45 ROMANOVA Yulia  RUS 33
46 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN 30
47 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER 28
48 KVAALE Barbro  NOR 27
49 EIDE Mari  NOR 26
50 LAMPIC Anamarija  SLO 24
51 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL 23
52 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA 22
53 ANGER Lucia  GER 20
54 LAURENT Greta  ITA 18
55 SOBOLEVA Elena  RUS 17
56 MONONEN Laura  FIN 15
57 NOVAKOVA Petra  CZE 15
58 BAUDIN Francesca  ITA 13
59 ILJINA Natalja  RUS 12
60 KORSGREN Lina  SWE 12
61 BONER Seraina  SUI 11
62 JEAN Aurore  FRA 11
63 JONES Perianne  CAN 10
64 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  RUS 9
65 NYSTAD Claudia  GER 8
66 CARL Victoria  GER 8
67 IVANOVA Julia  RUS 7
68 WIKEN Emma  SWE 7
68 SETTLIN Evelina  SWE 7
70 HAGEN Martine Ek  NOR 6
71 NURMI Leena  FIN 6
72 REPNITSYNA Olga  RUS 5
73 CHERNOUSOVA Marina  RUS 4
74 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK 2
75 MARCISZ Ewelina  POL 2
76 HAAG Anna  SWE 2
77 JASHINA Olga  RUS 1
78 NORDSTROEM Maria  SWE 1

Sprint M

11.03.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KROGH Finn Haagen  NOR 479
2 BRANDSDAL Eirik  NOR 442
3 PELLEGRINO Federico  ITA 376
4 PETUKHOV Alexey  RUS 298
5 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  NOR 267
6 USTIUGOV Sergey  RUS 221
7 NORTHUG Tomas  NOR 217
8 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR 214
9 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen  NOR 204
10 GOLBERG Paal  NOR 187
11 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE 166
12 KRIUKOV Nikita  RUS 159
13 HARVEY Alex  CAN 153
14 BAKKEN Timo Andre  NOR 150
15 GROS Baptiste  FRA 133
16 GLOEERSEN Anders  NOR 129
17 JOENSSON Emil  SWE 124
18 NEWELL Andrew  USA 118
19 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  NOR 112
20 KETELAE Toni  FIN 108
21 JAY Renaud  FRA 108
22 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  NOR 106
23 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  RUS 105
24 MORILOV Nikolay  RUS 100
25 JYLHAE Martti  FIN 99
26 HAMILTON Simeon  USA 96
27 PARFENOV Andrey  RUS 88
28 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT 84
29 STRANDVALL Matias  FIN 83
30 STAREGA Maciej  POL 81
31 IVERSEN Emil  NOR 74
32 GAFAROV Anton  RUS 74
33 VALJAS Len  CAN 74
34 JOUVE Richard  FRA 72
35 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  NOR 68
36 MIKKONEN Juho  FIN 64
37 EDIN Johan  SWE 60
38 KOZISEK Dusan  CZE 55
39 KINDSCHI Joeri  SUI 55
40 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim  NOR 54
41 HAKOLA Ristomatti  FIN 53
42 PENTSINEN Anssi  FIN 53
43 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS 52
44 KUMMEL Peeter  EST 52
45 RETIVYKH Gleb  RUS 44
46 COLOGNA Gianluca  SUI 39
47 CHERNOUSOV Ilia  RUS 37
48 RUNDGREEN Mathias  NOR 36
49 GOALABRE Paul  FRA 35
50 FURGER Roman  SUI 35
51 HEDIGER Jovian  SUI 32
52 SCHNIDER Ueli  SUI 31
53 EISENLAUER Sebastian  GER 31
54 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.  RUS 29
55 PETERSON Teodor  SWE 29
56 YOUNG Andrew  GBR 27
57 LARKOV Andrey  RUS 26
58 ANDERSSON Simon  SWE 26
59 RISETH Fredrik  NOR 24
60 NYENG Emil  NOR 24
61 ANISIMOV Ivan  RUS 22
62 URBANI Simone  ITA 22
63 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  FIN 20
64 COLOGNA Dario  SUI 18
65 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR 18
66 BALDAUF Dominik  AUT 17
67 NORDSTROEM Gustav  SWE 16
68 RASTELLI Maicol  ITA 16
68 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  KAZ 15
70 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ 14
71 SCHAAD Roman  SUI 14
72 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA 12
73 AUNE Paal Troean  NOR 11
74 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR 10
75 KERSHAW Devon  CAN 9
76 ROETHE Sjur  NOR 9
77 VOKUEV Ermil  RUS 8
78 NISKANEN Iivo  FIN 8
79 KUKLIN Mikhail  RUS 8
80 KAESER Erwan  SUI 8
81 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS 7
82 BJORNSEN Erik  USA 7
83 GAILLARD Cyril  FRA 7
84 NOUSIAINEN Ville  FIN 7
85 PALM Sindre Odberg  NOR 6
86 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS 6
87 BING Thomas  GER 5
88 SILFVER Erik  SWE 5
89 SVENSSON Oskar  SWE 3
90 PAAKKONEN Lasse  FIN 3
91 VORANAU Aliaksandr  BLR 2
92 COCKNEY Jesse  CAN 2
93 HOFER David  ITA 2
94 MIRANDA Cyril  FRA 2
95 JAKS Martin  CZE 1
96 SELLIS Siim  EST 1
97 WENZL Josef  GER 1
98 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER 1
99 QUICKLUND Carl  SWE 1

Tour de Ski K

11.01.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR   2:34:44.6  
 2 JOHAUG Therese  NOR   2:36:23.8  +1:39.2
 3 WENG Heidi  NOR   2:36:44.1  +1:59.5
 4 HAGA Ragnhild  NOR   2:42:16.8  +7:32.2
 5 STEPHEN Elizabeth  USA   2:42:26.4  +7:41.8
 6 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE   2:43:14.0  +8:29.4
 7 FESSEL Nicole  GER   2:43:40.4  +8:55.8
 8 HERRMANN Denise  GER   2:44:19.7  +9:35.1
 9 WIKEN Emma  SWE   2:44:32.5  +9:47.9
 10 STADLOBER Teresa  AUT   2:44:38.4  +9:53.8
 11 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   2:44:54.1  +10:09.5
 12 RYDQVIST Maria  SWE   2:45:07.1  +10:22.5
 13 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  FIN   2:45:17.6  +10:33.0
 14 KYLLOENEN Anne  FIN   2:45:54.4  +11:09.8
 15 TANYGINA Alevtina  RUS   2:46:14.4  +11:29.8
 16 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  POL   2:46:26.3  +11:41.7
 17 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  SUI   2:46:42.4  +11:57.8
 18 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline  FRA   2:47:46.8  +13:02.2
 19 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  ITA   2:49:25.2  +14:40.6
 20 SCHWARZ Nathalie  AUT   2:49:30.8  +14:46.2
 21 KUBINSKA Kornelia  POL   2:49:35.4  +14:50.8
 22 EINFALT Lea  SLO   2:49:49.9  +15:05.3
 23 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  ITA   2:49:58.7  +15:14.1
 24 SIEGEL Monique  GER   2:49:58.9  +15:14.3
 25 IVANOVA Julia  RUS   2:50:08.0  +15:23.4
 26 KUZIUKOVA Olga  RUS   2:50:22.5  +15:37.9
 27 SOEDERLUND Helene  SWE   2:50:28.3  +15:43.7
 28 ORGUE Laura  SPA   2:50:56.3  +16:11.7
 29 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  RUS   2:50:58.2  +16:13.6
 30 AYMONIER Celia  FRA   2:51:04.3  +16:19.7
 31 USATOVA Oxana  RUS   2:51:59.2  +17:14.6
 32 GRAEFNINGS Maria  SWE   2:52:21.4  +17:36.8
 33 BAUDIN Francesca  ITA   2:53:29.9  +18:45.3
 34 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna  RUS   2:53:39.6  +18:55.0
 35 VLASOVA Anastasia  RUS   3:01:04.1  +26:19.5

Tour de Ski M

11.01.2015 klasyfikacja końcowa

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
 1 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  NOR   3:27:14.4   
 2 BELOV Evgeniy  RUS   3:27:27.0  +12.6
 3 HALFVARSSON Calle  SWE   3:27:45.1  +30.7
 4 COLOGNA Dario  SUI   3:28:47.5  +1:33.1
 5 CLARA Roland  ITA   3:29:15.1  +2:00.7
 6 DYRHAUG Niklas  NOR   3:29:18.4  +2:04.0
 7 POLTORANIN Alexey  KAZ   3:29:42.6  +2:28.2
 8 JESPERSEN Chris Andre  NOR   3:29:52.2  +2:37.8
 9 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  RUS   3:30:05.6  +2:51.2
 10 RICHARDSSON Daniel  SWE   3:30:18.9  +3:04.5
 11 HELLNER Marcus  SWE   3:30:32.7  +3:18.3
 12 LIVERS Toni  SUI   3:31:17.7  +4:03.3
 13 SVEEN Simen Andreas  NOR   3:31:28.7  +4:14.3
 14 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  RUS   3:31:39.2  +4:24.8
 15 MANIFICAT Maurice  FRA   3:31:42.5  +4:28.1
 16 DOBLER Jonas  GER   3:32:09.0  +4:54.6
 17 ROENNING Eldar  NOR   3:32:11.8  +4:57.4
 18 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  RUS   3:32:17.9  +5:03.5
 19 MUSGRAVE Andrew  GBR   3:32:31.5  +5:17.1
 20 TSCHARNKE Tim  GER   3:32:40.8  +5:26.4
 21 NOECKLER Dietmar  ITA   3:32:47.6  +5:33.2
 22 BAUMANN Jonas  SUI   3:32:48.6  +5:34.2
 23 LARKOV Andrey  RUS   3:33:29.6  +6:15.2
 24 DE FABIANI Francesco  ITA   3:33:34.3  +6:19.9
 25 TURYSHEV Sergey  RUS   3:33:37.8  +6:23.4
 26 ANDERSSON Simon  SWE   3:35:01.2  +7:46.8
 27 PERL Curdin  SUI   3:35:05.8  +7:51.4
 28 BING Thomas  GER   3:35:08.8  +7:54.4
 29 SKOBELEV Vladislav  RUS   3:35:08.9  +7:54.5
 30 BABIKOV Ivan  CAN   3:35:23.8  +8:09.4
 31 BOEGL Lucas  GER   3:35:44.6  +8:30.2
 32 JAPAROV Dmitriy  RUS   3:36:28.0  +9:13.6
 33 DI CENTA Giorgio  ITA   3:36:38.8  +9:24.4
 34 KERSHAW Devon  CAN   3:37:09.9  +9:55.5
 35 SVANEBO Anders  SWE   3:37:56.8  +10:42.4
 36 TRITSCHER Bernhard  AUT   3:38:08.1  +10:53.7
 37 TSINZOV Veselin  BUL   3:38:35.8  +11:21.4
 38 KUEHNE Andy  GER   3:39:45.7  +12:31.3
 39 NOTZ Florian  GER   3:40:14.9  +13:00.5
 40 HOFER David  ITA   3:40:20.7  +13:06.3
 41 KRECZMER Maciej  POL   3:40:55.3  +13:40.9
 42 WICK Thomas  GER   3:41:11.9  +13:57.5
 43 HAUKE Max  AUT   3:41:49.4  +14:35.0
 44 BAJCICAK Martin  SVK   3:42:44.0  +15:29.6
 45 TAMMJARV Karel  EST   3:46:16.9  +19:02.5