Klasyfikacja Grand Prix 2016/2017

Soliści

27.11.2016

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN RUS FRA CHN JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP     15 15     30
2 Patrick CHAN CAN   15     15   30
3 Yuzuru HANYU JPN   13       15 28
4 Shoma UNO JPN 15   13       28
5 Nathan CHEN USA       9   13 22
6 Adam RIPPON USA 11     11     22
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Boyang JIN CHN 7       13   20
8 Sergei VORONOV RUS 9       11   20
9 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR     11     9 20
10 Jason BROWN USA 13         4 17
11 Max AARON USA     7   9   16
12 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS     9     7 16
13 Keiji TANAKA JPN     4     11 15
14 Denis TEN KAZ       13     13
15 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN   11         11
16 Takahito MURA JPN   3   7     10
17 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR   7     3   10
18 Michal BREZINA CZE   9     0   9
19 Misha GE UZB   5   4     9
20 Alexander PETROV RUS   4     5   9
21 Nam NGUYEN CAN 5         3 8
22 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 4       4   8
23 Han YAN CHN   0     7   7
24 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA     3 3     6
25 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 0     5     5
26 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT     0     5 5
27 Elladj BALDE CAN     5     0 5
28 Timothy DOLENSKY USA 3           3
29 Artur DMITRIEV RUS     0 0     0
30 Ross MINER USA   0     0   0
31 Gordei GORSHKOV RUS     0       0
32 Liam FIRUS CAN   0         0
33 Ryuju HINO JPN           0 0
34 Brendan KERRY AUS 0     0     0
35 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA   0       0 0
36 Ivan RIGHINI ITA       0     0
37 Alexander MAJOROV SWE     0       0

Objaśnienia skrótów:

X
planowany występ
R
rezygnacja z występu

Solistki

27.11.2016

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN RUS FRA CHN JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS   15   15     30
2 Anna POGORILAYA RUS     15     15 30
3 Elena RADIONOVA RUS     13   15   28
4 Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN   13     13   26
5 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS       13   11 24
6 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN   11       13 24
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Ashley WAGNER USA 15       5   20
8 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS   9     11   20
9 Mai MIHARA JPN 11       9   20
10 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN       11   9 20
11 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 9     9     18
12 Mariah BELL USA 13           13
13 Zijun LI CHN     9   3   12
14 Rika HONGO JPN   5     7   12
15 Courtney HICKS USA     11   0   11
16 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ     7     3 10
17 Gracie GOLD USA 7     3     10
18 Soyoun PARK KOR 3     7     10
19 Karen CHEN USA         4 5 9
20 Yura MATSUDA JPN     5     4 9
21 Alaine CHARTRAND CAN   7       0 7
22 Mirai NAGASU USA   0       7 7
23 Mao ASADA JPN 5     0     5
24 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA       5     5
25 Dabin CHOI KOR   4       0 4
26 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK     4     0 4
27 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA       4     4
28 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS 4           4
29 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 0   3       3
30 Nahyun KIM KOR   3         3
31 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM     0 0     0
32 Yuka NAGAI JPN   0   0     0
33 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN 0   0       0
34 Joshi HELGESSON SWE   0     0   0
35 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 0   0       0
36 Xiangning LI CHN         0   0
37 Ziquan ZHAO CHN         0   0
38 Julia LIPNITSKAIA RUS     0       0
39 Alena LEONOVA RUS       0     0

Objaśnienia skrótów:

X
planowany występ
R
rezygnacja z występu

Pary sportowe

27.11.2016

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN RUS FRA CHN JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN   15       15 30
2 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Bruno MASSOT GER     15 15     30
3 Xiaoyu YU / Hao ZHANG CHN   13     15   28
4 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN         13 13 26
5 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 11     13     24
6 Julianne SEGUIN / Charlie BILODEAU CAN 15   7       22
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Natalia ZABIIAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS     13 9     22
8 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 13 9         22
9 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN   11     11   22
10 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 9     11     20
11 Xuehan WANG / Lei WANG CHN         9 11 20
12 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 7   11       18
13 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O’SHEA USA 5         9 14
14 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS   7     5   12
15 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA   5     7   12
16 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT       5   5 10
17 Valentina MARCHEI / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 0   9       9
18 Marissa CASTELLI / Mervin TRAN USA 0     7     7
19 Mari VARTMANN / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER         0 7 7
20 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN     5       5
21 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS     0       0
22 Sumire SUTO / Francis BOUDREAU AUDET JPN           0 0
23 Brittany JONES / Joshua REAGAN CAN   0         0
24 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA         0   0
25 Goda BUTKUTE / Nikita ERMOLAEV LTU     0       0

Objaśnienia skrótów:

X
planowany występ
R
rezygnacja z występu

Pary taneczne

27.11.2016

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj USA CAN RUS FRA CHN JPN Punkty
  MIEJSCA 1-6: KWALIFIKACJA DO FINAŁU GRAND PRIX                
1 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN   15       15 30
2 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 15       15   30
3 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA       15   13 28
4 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 11   15       26
5 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA   13 13       26
6 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 13     13     26
  MIEJSCA 7-9: REZERWOWI                
7 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN     11   13   24
8 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN   11   11     22
9 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA   9       11 20
10 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS   7     11   18
11 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 9   9       18
12 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS         9 7 16
13 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 7     9     16
14 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA   5       9 14
15 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 5     7     12
16 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA       5   5 10
17 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL         7 0 7
18 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS     7       7
19 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 0   5       5
20 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN   0     5   5
21 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN   0 0       0
22 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA         0 0 0
23 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR       0     0
24 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 0   0       0
25 Kana MURAMOTO / Chris REED JPN 0         R 0
26 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN   0     R   0
27 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE       0     0
28 Linshu SONG / Zhuoming SUN CHN         0   0
29 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS     0       0
30 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA       0     0
31 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN           0 0
32 Hong CHEN / Yan ZHAO CHN         0   0
33 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR     0 0     0
34 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR 0           0
35 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN   0         0

Objaśnienia skrótów:

X
planowany występ
R
rezygnacja z występu