Klasyfikacja 2006/2007

Generalna

18.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa 

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 MANNINEN Hannu  FIN 765
2 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  FRA 696
3 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  NOR 684
4 BIELER Christoph  AUT 679
5 GOTTWALD Felix  AUT 652
6 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  GER 494
7 KOIVURANTA Anssi  FIN 484
8 HASENEY Sebastian  GER 474
9 ACKERMANN Ronny  GER 423
10 TANDE Petter L.  NOR 406
11 DEMONG Bill  USA 403
12 STECHER Mario  AUT 312
13 TALLUS Jaakko  FIN 274
14 RIAN Espen  NOR 253
15 LAHEURTE Maxime  FRA 243
16 KREINER David  AUT 233
17 GRUBER Bernhard  AUT 204
18 EDELMANN Tino  GER 203
19 KLEMETSEN Haavard  NOR 194
20 GRUBER Michael  AUT 190
21 HEER Ronny  SUI 149
22 DENIFL Wilhelm  AUT 138
23 RYYNAENEN Janne  FIN 132
24 SCHMID Jan  NOR 120
25 HETTICH Georg  GER 113
26 HOEHLIG Marcel  GER 102
27 TAKAHASHI Daito  JPN 99
28 MENZ Matthias  GER 98
29 KLAPFER Lukas  AUT 92
29 MARKENGBAKKEN Iver  NOR 92
31 SCHMITT Thorsten  GER 90
32 KOBAYASHI Norihito  JPN 89
33 KAUFMANN Jens  GER 88
34 BRAUD Francois  FRA 86
34 DRUML Tomaz  AUT 86
36 RAINER Alfred  AUT 83
37 KAEHKOENEN Ville  FIN 80
38 MARTINEZ Mathieu  FRA 79
39 BAL Nicolas  FRA 77
40 KAITAINEN Jouni  FIN 73
41 HURSCHLER Andreas  SUI 70
42 GAISER Jens  GER 59
43 RIEDER Ivan  SUI 58
44 CAMEROTA Eric  USA 52
45 SLAVIK Tomas  CZE 50
46 SPILLANE Johnny  USA 45
47 TEPEL Steffen  GER 43
48 BEETZ Christian  GER 40
49 LACROIX Sebastien  FRA 37
50 CAMEROTA Brett  USA 30
50 KATO Taihei  JPN 30
52 PICHLMAYER Marco  AUT 22
53 GRAESLI Ola Morten  NOR 20
54 STROBL Jochen  ITA 19
55 HURSCHLER Seppi  SUI 18
56 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  RUS 16
57 CHURAVY Pavel  CZE 15
58 VTIC Damjan  SLO 6

Sprint

18.03.2007 klasyfikacja końcowa 

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  FRA 410
2 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  NOR 316
3 GOTTWALD Felix  AUT 304
4 BIELER Christoph  AUT 287
5 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  GER 266
6 KOIVURANTA Anssi  FIN 244
7 MANNINEN Hannu  FIN 205
8 STECHER Mario  AUT 199
9 TANDE Petter L.  NOR 170
10 DEMONG Bill  USA 157
11 ACKERMANN Ronny  GER 148
12 KREINER David  AUT 135
13 RIAN Espen  NOR 122
14 LAHEURTE Maxime  FRA 101
15 HASENEY Sebastian  GER 101
16 HEER Ronny  SUI 76
17 KLEMETSEN Haavard  NOR 66
18 GRUBER Michael  AUT 65
19 DENIFL Wilhelm  AUT 64
20 RYYNAENEN Janne  FIN 54
21 HETTICH Georg  GER 54
22 MARKENGBAKKEN Iver  NOR 52
23 KAITAINEN Jouni  FIN 47
24 EDELMANN Tino  GER 47
25 KOBAYASHI Norihito  JPN 47
26 SLAVIK Tomas  CZE 45
27 GRUBER Bernhard  AUT 43
28 TALLUS Jaakko  FIN 41
29 BRAUD Francois  FRA 40
30 MENZ Matthias  GER 40
31 KAEHKOENEN Ville  FIN 39
32 SCHMITT Thorsten  GER 36
33 SCHMID Jan  NOR 30
34 HOEHLIG Marcel  GER 28
35 KAUFMANN Jens  GER 25
36 KLAPFER Lukas  AUT 24
37 DRUML Tomaz  AUT 22
38 BAL Nicolas  FRA 21
39 TAKAHASHI Daito  JPN 19
40 HURSCHLER Andreas  SUI 18
41 GRAESLI Ola Morten  NOR 15
42 MARTINEZ Mathieu  FRA 15
43 HURSCHLER Seppi  SUI 13
44 RAINER Alfred  AUT 11
45 RIEDER Ivan  SUI 8
46 PICHLMAYER Marco  AUT 8
47 CHURAVY Pavel  CZE 8
48 SPILLANE Johnny  USA 8
49 CAMEROTA Eric  USA 4
49 KATO Taihei  JPN 4
51 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  RUS 4
52 GAISER Jens  GER 2