Klasyfikacja 2007/2008

Generalna

08.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa 

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 ACKERMANN Ronny  GER 1174
2 TANDE Petter L.  NOR 978
3 DEMONG Bill  USA 902
4 GRUBER Bernhard  AUT 894
5 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  FRA 776
6 BIELER Christoph  AUT 766
7 FRENZEL Eric  GER 752
8 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  GER 676
9 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  NOR 667
10 KREINER David  AUT 622
11 KOIVURANTA Anssi  FIN 443
12 EDELMANN Tino  GER 362
13 KOBAYASHI Norihito  JPN 348
14 MANNINEN Hannu  FIN 333
15 STECHER Mario  AUT 331
16 HASENEY Sebastian  GER 319
17 DENIFL Wilhelm  AUT 294
18 ZAUNER David  AUT 292
19 SPILLANE Johnny  USA 282
20 RIAN Espen  NOR 277
21 TAKAHASHI Daito  JPN 275
22 SCHMID Jan  NOR 253
23 KLEMETSEN Haavard  NOR 225
24 RAINER Alfred  AUT 195
24 RYYNAENEN Janne  FIN 195
26 HETTICH Georg  GER 192
26 SLAVIK Tomas  CZE 192
28 MENZ Matthias  GER 181
29 KLAPFER Lukas  AUT 172
30 HURSCHLER Seppi  SUI 170
31 KOKSLIEN Mikko  NOR 161
32 BEETZ Christian  GER 157
33 HEER Ronny  SUI 155
34 SCHMID Tommy  NOR 149
35 BRAUD Francois  FRA 140
36 LACROIX Sebastien  FRA 132
37 TALLUS Jaakko  FIN 123
38 BEETZ Tom  GER 99
39 CAMEROTA Eric  USA 89
40 MINATO Yusuke  JPN 85
41 PICHLMAYER Marco  AUT 81
42 MARKENGBAKKEN Iver  NOR 80
42 MARTINEZ Mathieu  FRA 80
44 KAITAINEN Jouni  FIN 76
45 GUENTER Andreas  GER 68
46 HOLLENSTEIN Michael  SUI 61
47 DRUML Tomaz  AUT 60
48 KATO Taihei  JPN 57
49 NERMOEN Jonas  NOR 53
50 FELISAZ Jonathan  FRA 48
51 CHURAVY Pavel  CZE 42
52 TUSS Stefan  GER 39
53 LAHEURTE Maxime  FRA 38
54 HOEHLIG Marcel  GER 37
55 VODSEDALEK Ales  CZE 35
56 HUG Tim  SUI 29
56 KUISMA Antti  FIN 29
58 KAUFMANN Jens  GER 28
59 DVORAK Miroslav  CZE 24
60 KAEHKOENEN Ville  FIN 19
60 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  RUS 19
62 ORANIC Mitja  SLO 16
63 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  ITA 15
63 SKOPEK Martin  CZE 15

Sprint

08.03.2008 klasyfikacja końcowa 

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 ACKERMANN Ronny  GER 508
2 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  FRA 504
3 GRUBER Bernhard  AUT 497
4 BIELER Christoph  AUT 468
5 TANDE Petter L.  NOR 396
6 DEMONG Bill  USA 394
7 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  NOR 332
8 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  GER 314
9 FRENZEL Eric  GER 312
10 KREINER David  AUT 304
11 STECHER Mario  AUT 204
12 EDELMANN Tino  GER 186
13 KOBAYASHI Norihito  JPN 173
14 RIAN Espen  NOR 170
15 HASENEY Sebastian  GER 164
16 KOIVURANTA Anssi  FIN 151
17 SCHMID Jan  NOR 151
18 TAKAHASHI Daito  JPN 121
19 KLEMETSEN Haavard  NOR 120
20 SPILLANE Johnny  USA 120
21 HETTICH Georg  GER 118
22 DENIFL Wilhelm  AUT 112
23 MANNINEN Hannu  FIN 110
24 KLAPFER Lukas  AUT 108
25 RAINER Alfred  AUT 105
26 RYYNAENEN Janne  FIN 99
27 SCHMID Tommy  NOR 97
28 HURSCHLER Seppi  SUI 92
29 BEETZ Christian  GER 89
30 HEER Ronny  SUI 86
31 SLAVIK Tomas  CZE 79
32 ZAUNER David  AUT 78
33 KAITAINEN Jouni  FIN 52
34 MENZ Matthias  GER 49
35 TALLUS Jaakko  FIN 42
36 BRAUD Francois  FRA 41
37 LACROIX Sebastien  FRA 40
38 KOKSLIEN Mikko  NOR 35
39 TUSS Stefan  GER 32
40 BEETZ Tom  GER 22
41 DVORAK Miroslav  CZE 21
42 HOLLENSTEIN Michael  SUI 20
43 LAHEURTE Maxime  FRA 13
44 GUENTER Andreas  GER 11
45 PICHLMAYER Marco  AUT 11
46 DRUML Tomaz  AUT 8
47 ORANIC Mitja  SLO 5
48 CHURAVY Pavel  CZE 4
49 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  RUS 4
50 KAEHKOENEN Ville  FIN 3
51 MARTINEZ Mathieu  FRA 2
52 FELISAZ Jonathan  FRA 2
53 KATO Taihei  JPN 1