Klasyfikacja 2008/2009

Generalna

15.03.2009 klasyfikacja końcowa 

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Punkty
1 KOIVURANTA Anssi  FIN 1461
2 MOAN Magnus Hovdal  NOR 1350
3 DEMONG Bill  USA 1160
4 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  GER 957
5 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  FRA 806
6 STECHER Mario  AUT 630
7 SCHMID Jan  NOR 622
8 EDELMANN Tino  GER 593
9 GRUBER Bernhard  AUT 524
10 CHURAVY Pavel  CZE 498
11 FRENZEL Eric  GER 473
12 RYYNAENEN Janne  FIN 472
13 BIELER Christoph  AUT 424
14 KLAPFER Lukas  AUT 401
15 BRAUD Francois  FRA 354
16 TANDE Petter L.  NOR 340
17 DENIFL Wilhelm  AUT 327
18 KOBAYASHI Norihito  JPN 321
19 ACKERMANN Ronny  GER 316
20 HASENEY Sebastian  GER 306
21 KOKSLIEN Mikko  NOR 291
22 LACROIX Sebastien  FRA 238
22 SPILLANE Johnny  USA 238
24 LODWICK Todd  USA 226
25 KLEMETSEN Haavard  NOR 221
26 TAKAHASHI Daito  JPN 200
27 HEER Ronny  SUI 183
28 TALLUS Jaakko  FIN 174
29 KATO Taihei  JPN 170
30 SLAVIK Tomas  CZE 162
31 DVORAK Miroslav  CZE 150
32 HURSCHLER Seppi  SUI 135
33 RYDZEK Johannes  GER 123
34 RIAN Espen  NOR 116
35 PITTIN Alessandro  ITA 111
36 MINATO Yusuke  JPN 104
36 PICHLMAYER Marco  AUT 104
38 HETTICH Georg  GER 97
38 WATABE Akito  JPN 97
40 ORANIC Mitja  SLO 88
41 FELISAZ Jonathan  FRA 78
41 KAMMERLANDER Tobias  AUT 78
43 DRUML Tomaz  AUT 73
44 LAHEURTE Maxime  FRA 69
45 BEETZ Tom  GER 66
45 HUG Tim  SUI 66
47 KREINER David  AUT 62
48 ZAUNER David  AUT 61
49 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  ITA 48
50 GUENTER Andreas  GER 36
51 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  RUS 34
52 HOLLENSTEIN Michael  SUI 31
53 MENZ Matthias  GER 24
54 TRACHUK Volodymyr  UKR 21
55 MARKENGBAKKEN Iver  NOR 19
56 PINEL Florian  FRA 18
57 ASIKAINEN Lauri  FIN 17
57 CAMEROTA Eric  USA 17
59 KAMENEV Anton  RUS 16
60 WENDEL Ole Christian  NOR 15
61 SCHMID Tommy  NOR 11
61 STORLIEN Ole Martin  NOR 11
63 BIERI Joel  SUI 9
63 MYSLICKI Jason  CAN 9
65 CAMEROTA Brett  USA 8
65 FLETCHER Bryan  USA 8
65 VODSEDALEK Ales  CZE 8
68 BERLOT Gasper  SLO 6
68 TEPEL Steffen  GER 6
70 KJELBOTN Thomas  NOR 5
70 WELDE Ruben  GER 5
72 BAUER Armin  ITA 4
72 BJOERN Jan Christian  NOR 4
74 JELENKO Marjan  SLO 3
74 WEISS Johannes  AUT 3
76 HAUSER Robert  AUT 2