Biathlon – 15 km bieg indywidualny kobiet

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Strzelanie Razem Czas Strata
 1 OEBERG Hanna SWE 0 0 0 0 0 41:07.2  
 2 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0 1 1 0 2 41:31.9 +24.7
 3 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 1 0 0 0 1 41:48.4 +41.2
 3 PREUSS Franziska GER 0 0 0 0 0 42:06.9 +59.7
 5 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 1 0 0 0 1 42:09.5 +1:02.3
 6 HOJNISZ Monika POL 0 1 0 0 1 43:02.0 +1:54.8
 7 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0 1 0 1 2 43:15.8 +2:08.6
 8 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 1 0 0 0 1 43:22.4 +2:15.2
 9 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 0 1 0 0 1 43:38.6 +2:31.4
 10 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0 0 0 1 1 43:40.2 +2:33.0
 11 PERSSON Linn SWE 1 0 0 0 1 43:41.5 +2:34.3
 12 POJE Urska SLO 0 0 0 0 0 43:52.7 +2:45.5
 13 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 1 1 1 0 3 43:57.9 +2:50.7
 14 BRORSSON Mona SWE 1 0 0 1 2 44:13.8 +3:06.6
 15 AKIMOVA Tatiana OAR 0 1 0 1 2 44:17.6 +3:10.4
 16 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 0 0 1 0 1 44:25.3 +3:18.1
 17 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 1 1 0 1 3 44:28.0 +3:20.8
 18 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1 1 1 0 3 44:31.5 +3:24.3
 19 DUNKLEE Susan USA 0 1 0 1 2 44:33.5 +3:26.3
 20 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 1 0 1 0 2 44:33.9 +3:26.7
 21 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 0 0 0 2 2 44:34.6 +3:27.4
 22 FIRESTEEL REID Joanne USA 0 1 0 0 1 44:41.3 +3:34.1
 23 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 1 1 1 1 4 44:41.9 +3:34.7
 24 KAISHEVA Uliana OAR 0 2 0 0 2 44:47.9 +3:40.7
 25 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0 0 0 1 1 44:53.9 +3:46.7
 26 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 2 0 0 0 2 44:55.9 +3:48.7
 27 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0 0 1 3 4 44:57.8 +3:50.6
 28 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 1 1 1 0 3 45:01.9 +3:54.7
 29 BEAUDRY Sarah CAN 0 1 0 0 1 45:05.6 +3:58.4
 30 KOCERGINA Natalja LTU 0 0 1 0 1 45:09.1 +4:01.9
 31 BESCOND Anais FRA 2 0 1 0 3 45:10.9 +4:03.7
 32 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 0 2 0 1 3 45:11.8 +4:04.6
 33 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA 0 0 1 1 2 45:15.0 +4:07.8
 34 HAECKI Lena SUI 1 2 1 0 4 45:22.5 +4:15.3
 35 ERZEN Anja SLO 0 0 0 3 3 45:22.9 +4:15.7
 36 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 0 2 0 1 3 45:26.0 +4:18.8
 37 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 2 0 0 0 2 45:27.2 +4:20.0
 38 GONTIER Nicole ITA 1 1 1 1 4 45:32.5 +4:25.3
 39 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 0 1 1 2 4 45:32.8 +4:25.6
 40 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 0 1 0 1 2 45:33.0 +4:25.8
 41 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 1 1 0 1 3 45:35.4 +4:28.2
 42 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 2 1 0 1 4 46:03.7 +4:56.5
 43 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 0 2 0 1 3 46:14.7 +5:07.5
 44 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 1 0 2 0 3 46:22.0 +5:14.8
 45 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 0 2 1 0 3 46:23.4 +5:16.2
 46 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ 0 0 1 1 2 46:36.5 +5:29.3
 47 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 0 1 0 2 3 46:37.4 +5:30.2
 48 AYMONIER Celia FRA 2 1 0 2 5 46:40.3 +5:33.1
 49 TOIVANEN Laura FIN 1 1 0 1 3 46:42.6 +5:35.4
 50 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 1 2 0 0 3 46:44.0 +5:36.8
 51 KLIMINA Darya KAZ 2 0 1 0 3 46:44.4 +5:37.2
 52 GUZIK Krystyna POL 1 0 2 1 4 46:49.5 +5:42.3
 53 KADEVA Daniela BUL 0 0 1 2 3 46:52.7 +5:45.5
 54 LUNDER Emma CAN 0 1 1 1 3 46:56.6 +5:49.4
 55 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 1 2 2 0 5 46:57.2 +5:50.0
 56 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 1 1 1 1 4 47:04.0 +5:56.8
 57 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 1 1 0 3 5 47:06.7 +5:59.5
 58 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 1 1 0 0 2 47:09.0 +6:01.8
 59 ZHANG Yan CHN 1 2 0 1 4 47:29.6 +6:22.4
 60 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 2 1 0 2 5 47:34.9 +6:27.7
 61 FROLINA Anna KOR 1 0 1 3 5 47:50.4 +6:43.2
 62 EGAN Clare USA 0 3 0 1 4 48:00.8 +6:53.6
 63 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0 3 1 1 5 48:03.8 +6:56.6
 64 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 1 1 1 3 6 48:04.4 +6:57.2
 65 GASPARIN Selina SUI 1 0 2 2 5 48:07.4 +7:00.2
 66 TANG Jialin CHN 1 1 0 0 2 48:12.0 +7:04.8
 67 DREISSIGACKER Emily USA 2 1 0 1 4 48:16.4 +7:09.2
 68 GASPARIN Aita SUI 1 2 1 1 5 48:26.2 +7:19.0
 69 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN 2 1 0 1 4 48:27.7 +7:20.5
 70 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 1 1 3 1 6 48:42.0 +7:34.8
 71 OLSBU Marte NOR 1 1 3 2 7 48:58.8 +7:51.6
 72 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 1 1 0 3 5 49:00.6 +7:53.4
 73 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 2 1 0 3 6 49:14.7 +8:07.5
 74 RANSOM Julia CAN 1 1 2 1 5 49:38.9 +8:31.7
 75 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU 1 2 0 2 5 49:53.3 +8:46.1
 76 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 3 1 2 1 7 50:06.9 +8:59.7
 77 POPOVA Stefani BUL 1 0 2 2 5 50:20.3 +9:13.1
 78 MUN Jihee KOR 0 3 2 2 7 50:21.5 +9:14.3
 79 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 2 2 2 1 7 50:25.9 +9:18.7
 80 TANAKA Yurie JPN 2 2 0 1 5 50:28.0 +9:20.8
 81 HACHISUKA Asuka JPN 1 1 1 1 4 50:30.2 +9:23.0
 82 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 4 0 1 1 6 50:56.3 +9:49.1
 83 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1 2 3 2 8 51:49.7 +10:42.5
 84 TOFALVI Eva ROU 1 2 4 0 7 52:13.7 +11:06.5
 85 FURUYA Sari JPN 2 2 3 2 9 53:11.0 +12:03.8
 86 JUNG Jumi KOR 2 2 0 2 6 53:32.8 +12:25.6
 87 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 1 4 3 2 10 54:46.3 +13:39.1

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a