Biathlon – 20 km bieg indywidualny mężczyzn

 

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Strzelanie Razem Czas Strata
 1 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 1 0 0 1 2 48:03.8  
 2 FAK Jakov SLO 0 0 0 0 0 48:09.3 +5.5
 3 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 0 0 0 0 0 48:18.0 +14.2
 4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 0 0 1 0 1 48:32.9 +29.1
 5 FOURCADE Martin FRA 0 0 0 2 2 48:46.2 +42.4
 6 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1 0 0 0 1 48:52.4 +48.6
 7 KRCMAR Michal CZE 0 1 0 0 1 49:19.3 +1:15.5
 8 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 0 0 0 1 1 49:25.9 +1:22.1
 9 LESSER Erik GER 0 1 0 0 1 49:31.1 +1:27.3
 10 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0 2 0 0 2 49:40.5 +1:36.7
 11 EDER Simon AUT 1 0 1 0 2 49:55.8 +1:52.0
 12 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 0 0 0 1 1 49:56.9 +1:53.1
 13 BOE Tarjei NOR 0 0 0 2 2 50:05.3 +2:01.5
 14 GOW Scott CAN 0 0 0 1 1 50:06.3 +2:02.5
 15 BAUER Klemen SLO 0 2 0 0 2 50:07.0 +2:03.2
 16 BABIKOV Anton OAR 0 0 1 0 1 50:08.0 +2:04.2
 17 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1 1 0 1 3 50:15.6 +2:11.8
 18 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 0 0 0 1 1 50:25.3 +2:21.5
 19 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 0 1 1 1 3 50:25.9 +2:22.1
 20 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 0 1 0 0 1 50:28.6 +2:24.8
 21 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0 0 3 0 3 50:29.6 +2:25.8
 22 GREEN Brendan CAN 0 0 0 1 1 50:30.4 +2:26.6
 23 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 0 2 0 0 2 50:33.5 +2:29.7
 24 NELIN Jesper SWE 0 0 0 3 3 50:37.1 +2:33.3
 25 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0 0 0 1 1 50:41.8 +2:38.0
 26 GOW Christian CAN 1 0 0 1 2 51:01.0 +2:57.2
 27 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 0 2 1 1 4 51:03.6 +2:59.8
 28 ELISEEV Matvey OAR 0 2 0 1 3 51:07.1 +3:03.3
 29 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 0 0 0 0 0 51:15.2 +3:11.4
 30 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1 0 1 1 3 51:27.9 +3:24.1
 31 SIEMAKOV Volodymyr UKR 0 1 0 0 1 51:32.1 +3:28.3
 32 ERMITS Kalev EST 1 0 1 0 2 51:43.6 +3:39.8
 33 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 0 0 1 1 2 51:51.8 +3:48.0
 34 KAZAR Matej SVK 0 1 1 0 2 51:52.4 +3:48.6
 35 DOVZAN Miha SLO 1 0 0 1 2 51:54.2 +3:50.4
 36 SCHEMPP Simon GER 2 2 0 0 4 51:54.8 +3:51.0
 37 BUTA George ROU 0 0 1 0 1 51:55.6 +3:51.8
 38 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 2 0 0 0 2 51:56.6 +3:52.8
 39 VARABEI Maksim BLR 0 2 0 1 3 52:01.3 +3:57.5
 40 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 1 1 0 1 3 52:01.9 +3:58.1
 41 BURKE Tim USA 1 1 0 2 4 52:05.7 +4:01.9
 42 MUIZNIEKS Oskars LAT 0 2 0 1 3 52:06.0 +4:02.2
 43 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 2 0 1 0 3 52:12.0 +4:08.2
 44 DOHERTY Sean USA 2 0 1 0 3 52:25.6 +4:21.8
 45 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0 3 0 1 4 52:35.5 +4:31.7
 46 PRYMA Artem UKR 1 2 0 1 4 52:36.5 +4:32.7
 47 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 0 1 0 2 3 52:37.5 +4:33.7
 48 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 0 2 0 1 3 52:44.1 +4:40.3
 49 DOLDER Mario SUI 0 1 0 2 3 52:46.5 +4:42.7
 50 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 2 0 3 0 5 52:54.3 +4:50.5
 51 BAILEY Lowell USA 2 1 0 1 4 52:56.8 +4:53.0
 52 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 1 2 1 1 5 52:57.6 +4:53.8
 53 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 1 0 1 1 3 52:57.9 +4:54.1
 54 CLAUDE Florent BEL 0 0 0 2 2 53:03.2 +4:59.4
 55 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 0 2 0 2 4 53:12.1 +5:08.3
 56 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 0 1 2 1 4 53:26.6 +5:22.8
 57 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 1 1 0 2 4 53:33.6 +5:29.8
 58 KUEHN Johannes GER 1 1 1 3 6 53:36.6 +5:32.8
 59 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 1 1 3 1 6 53:41.8 +5:38.0
 60 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 2 1 1 0 4 53:46.8 +5:43.0
 61 BRAUN Maxim KAZ 0 1 0 1 2 53:50.7 +5:46.9
 62 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy KAZ 1 0 1 0 2 53:52.5 +5:48.7
 63 HOFER Lukas ITA 1 2 1 1 5 53:54.1 +5:50.3
 64 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 0 1 2 0 3 54:11.5 +6:07.7
 65 ZAHKNA Rene EST 1 1 1 1 4 54:20.1 +6:16.3
 66 NORDGREN Leif USA 1 1 3 0 5 54:31.1 +6:27.3
 67 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 0 4 1 1 6 54:31.7 +6:27.9
 68 KOIV Kauri EST 0 0 0 3 3 54:36.4 +6:32.6
 69 POP Gheorghe ROU 2 0 1 0 3 54:40.1 +6:36.3
 70 LESSING Roland EST 0 1 2 1 4 54:46.0 +6:42.2
 71 SINAPOV Anton BUL 0 2 0 3 5 54:48.4 +6:44.6
 72 KHAMITGATIN Timur KAZ 0 2 0 0 2 54:52.7 +6:48.9
 73 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 0 1 3 1 5 54:57.6 +6:53.8
 74 FAUR Remus ROU 0 0 0 4 4 55:01.5 +6:57.7
 75 ROESCH Michael BEL 0 3 0 2 5 55:10.1 +7:06.3
 76 SEPPALA Tero FIN 0 2 2 2 6 55:10.8 +7:07.0
 77 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 2 2 2 1 7 55:26.1 +7:22.3
 78 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 0 2 1 3 6 55:38.4 +7:34.6
 79 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL 2 1 1 1 5 55:39.9 +7:36.1
 80 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO 2 1 2 0 5 56:06.4 +8:02.6
 81 SMITH Nathan CAN 0 1 4 0 5 56:15.7 +8:11.9
 82 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 0 2 1 3 6 56:27.0 +8:23.2
 83 VITENKO Vladislav KAZ 2 2 1 2 7 57:11.3 +9:07.5
 84 OTCENAS Martin SVK 1 2 0 2 5 57:16.0 +9:12.2
 85 SIMA Michal SVK 1 1 2 2 6 57:52.3 +9:48.5
 86 HASILLA Tomas SVK 3 1 3 2 9 58:55.2 +10:51.4

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a