Biathlon – 10 km bieg pościgowy kobiet

Poz. Zawodnik Kraj Strzelanie Razem Czas Strata
 1 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 0 1 0 0 1 30:35.3
 2 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0 1 2 1 4 31:04.7 +29.4
 3 BESCOND Anais FRA 0 0 1 0 1 31:04.9 +29.6
 4 OLSBU Marte NOR 1 2 0 1 4 31:42.6 +1:07.3
 5 OEBERG Hanna SWE 1 2 0 0 3 31:44.2 +1:08.9
 6 HERRMANN Denise GER 1 0 0 1 2 31:54.7 +1:19.4
 7 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0 1 0 2 3 32:12.6 +1:37.3
 8 HAECKI Lena SUI 1 1 1 0 3 32:16.8 +1:41.5
 9 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 0 2 3 0 5 32:23.1 +1:47.8
 10 BRORSSON Mona SWE 0 0 1 0 1 32:29.8 +1:54.5
 11 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 1 2 0 1 4 32:34.6 +1:59.3
 12 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 2 1 0 0 3 32:36.5 +2:01.2
 13 HINZ Vanessa GER 1 1 2 0 4 32:41.4 +2:06.1
 14 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 0 0 1 0 1 32:42.7 +2:07.4
 15 WIERER Dorothea ITA 2 2 1 0 5 32:48.4 +2:13.1
 16 CADURISCH Irene SUI 0 0 3 1 4 32:52.8 +2:17.5
 17 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 1 0 0 1 2 32:54.0 +2:18.7
 18 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 2 1 1 0 4 32:54.4 +2:19.1
 19 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 0 0 1 1 2 33:03.0 +2:27.7
 20 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 0 0 1 0 1 33:05.9 +2:30.6
 21 PERSSON Linn SWE 1 0 1 1 3 33:21.7 +2:46.4
 22 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 0 3 3 0 6 33:22.2 +2:46.9
 23 JISLOVA Jessica CZE 0 1 1 1 3 33:24.3 +2:49.0
 24 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 3 0 0 2 5 33:28.0 +2:52.7
 25 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 1 2 1 2 6 33:29.8 +2:54.5
 26 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 0 1 2 1 4 33:34.7 +2:59.4
 27 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 2 0 2 3 7 33:37.8 +3:02.5
 28 RANSOM Julia CAN 0 0 0 1 1 33:38.3 +3:03.0
 29 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 1 0 1 0 2 33:45.1 +3:09.8
 30 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 0 1 1 0 2 33:46.2 +3:10.9
 31 AKIMOVA Tatiana OAR 1 1 0 2 4 33:50.8 +3:15.5
 32 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 2 1 0 0 3 33:53.8 +3:18.5
 33 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 1 0 2 0 3 33:59.4 +3:24.1
 34 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 0 2 1 4 7 34:08.0 +3:32.7
 35 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 2 2 1 0 5 34:11.2 +3:35.9
 36 GUZIK Krystyna POL 1 1 1 1 4 34:24.3 +3:49.0
 37 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0 1 1 4 6 34:26.8 +3:51.5
 38 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 2 2 2 2 8 34:33.6 +3:58.3
 39 GASPARIN Selina SUI 2 2 1 0 5 34:40.2 +4:04.9
 40 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 1 2 0 2 5 34:41.2 +4:05.9
 41 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1 0 2 1 4 34:45.5 +4:10.2
 42 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 0 3 1 0 4 34:56.8 +4:21.5
 43 HOJNISZ Monika POL 1 1 2 0 4 35:05.6 +4:30.3
 44 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 2 0 0 1 3 35:10.3 +4:35.0
 45 ZHANG Yan CHN 3 0 0 0 3 35:16.7 +4:41.4
 46 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 0 2 2 1 5 35:30.4 +4:55.1
 47 DREISSIGACKER Emily USA 0 1 1 2 4 35:36.7 +5:01.4
 48 GONTIER Nicole ITA 3 1 1 2 7 35:37.6 +5:02.3
 49 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1 2 2 0 5 36:07.0 +5:31.7
 50 FROLINA Anna KOR 1 2 2 3 8 36:14.2 +5:38.9
 51 ERZEN Anja SLO 0 2 2 3 7 36:22.6 +5:47.3
 52 KAISHEVA Uliana OAR 0 2 2 1 5 36:33.6 +5:58.3
 53 LUNDER Emma CAN 0 1 1 2 4 36:52.1 +6:16.8
 54 FURUYA Sari JPN 2 1 1 1 5 37:02.1 +6:26.8
 55 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 2 1 3 0 6 37:04.3 +6:29.0
 56 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 2 0 2 3 7 37:07.9 +6:32.6
 57 KLIMINA Darya KAZ 1 1 3 3 8 38:00.0 +7:24.7
 58 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 1 3 1 3 8 38:39.1 +8:03.8
Valj SEMERENKO UKR DNS
Megan TANDY CAN DNS

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a