Narciarstwo alpejskie – slalom gigant kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Przejazd 1 Przejazd 2 Rezultat Strata
1 MAZE Tina SLO 1:17.88 1:18.99 2:36.87
2 FENNINGER Anna AUT 1:18.73 1:18.21 2:36.94 +0.07
3 REBENSBURG Viktoria GER 1:19.24 1:17.90 2:37.14 +0.27
4 FANCHINI Nadia ITA 1:18.53 1:18.72 2:37.25 +0.38
5 SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA 1:18.79 1:18.58 2:37.37 +0.50
6 PIETILAE­HOLMNER Maria SWE 1:19.45 1:18.37 2:37.82 +0.95
7 LINDELL­VIKARBY Jessica SWE 1:18.40 1:19.62 2:38.02 +1.15
8 MARMOTTAN Anemone FRA 1:19.69 1:18.79 2:38.48 +1.61
9 GUT Lara SUI 1:20.54 1:18.10 2:38.64 +1.77
10 GISIN Dominique SUI 1:19.99 1:19.59 2:39.58 +2.71
11 GOERGL Elisabeth AUT 1:19.84 1:19.80 2:39.64 +2.77
12 KIRCHGASSER Michaela AUT 1:20.39 1:19.42 2:39.81 +2.94
13 HANSDOTTER Frida SWE 1:20.51 1:19.34 2:39.85 +2.98
14 BARTHET Anne­Sophie FRA 1:20.71 1:19.17 2:39.88 +3.01
15 POUTIAINEN Tanja FIN 1:20.12 1:19.76 2:39.88 +3.01
16 MARSAGLIA Francesca ITA 1:21.63 1:18.29 2:39.92 +3.05
17 LOESETH Nina NOR 1:20.78 1:19.18 2:39.96 +3.09
18 KLING Kajsa SWE 1:20.47 1:19.83 2:40.30 +3.43
19 ZETTEL Kathrin AUT 1:21.60 1:18.73 2:40.33 +3.46
20 LAVTAR Katarina SLO 1:21.22 1:19.42 2:40.64 +3.77
21 MIELZYNSKI Erin CAN 1:21.25 1:19.44 2:40.69 +3.82
22 BAUD Adeline FRA 1:21.49 1:19.42 2:40.91 +4.04
23 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth NOR 1:22.49 1:18.96 2:41.45 +4.58
24 VLHOVA Petra SVK 1:21.86 1:19.83 2:41.69 +4.82
25 WIRTH Barbara GER 1:21.35 1:20.38 2:41.73 +4.86
26 SUTER Fabienne SUI 1:22.07 1:19.99 2:42.06 +5.19
27 LOESETH Mona NOR 1:21.50 1:20.62 2:42.12 +5.25
28 IGNJATOVIC Nevena SRB 1:22.14 1:20.32 2:42.46 +5.59
29 STIEGLER Resi USA 1:22.69 1:21.38 2:44.07 +7.20
30 MCJAMES Megan USA 1:22.77 1:21.60 2:44.37 +7.50
31 STUHEC Ilka SLO 1:23.03 1:21.82 2:44.85 +7.98
32 GASIENICA­DANIEL M. POL 1:23.18 1:22.32 2:45.50 +8.63
33 CHRAPEK Karolina POL 1:23.89 1:21.92 2:45.81 +8.94
34 MIKLOS Edit HUN 1:24.40 1:22.19 2:46.59 +9.72
35 KOMSIC Andrea CRO 1:24.24 1:22.37 2:46.61 +9.74
36 KIRKOVA Maria BUL 1:24.11 1:23.48 2:47.59 +10.72
37 NOVAKOVIC Zana BIH 1:24.54 1:23.24 2:47.78 +10.91
38 KANTOROVA Barbara SVK 1:24.72 1:23.09 2:47.81 +10.94
39 SIMARI BIRKNER M. ARG 1:24.74 1:23.11 2:47.85 +10.98
40 CHRYSTAL Lavinia AUS 1:25.18 1:23.39 2:48.57 +11.70
41 SMALL Greta AUS 1:25.22 1:24.44 2:49.66 +12.79
42 BARAHONA Noelle CHI 1:25.02 1:24.84 2:49.86 +12.99
43 MATSOTSKA Bogdana UKR 1:25.25 1:25.28 2:50.53 +13.66
44 SHKANOVA Maria BLR 1:26.79 1:23.79 2:50.58 +13.71
45 LUKACOVA Barbora SVK 1:25.59 1:25.07 2:50.66 +13.79
46 VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga ISL 1:26.39 1:25.52 2:51.91 +15.04
47 BANCORA Salome ARG 1:25.88 1:26.16 2:52.04 +15.17
48 BERECZ Anna HUN 1:26.96 1:27.09 2:54.05 +17.18
49 TSIKLAURI Nino GEO 1:27.27 1:28.07 2:55.34 +18.47
50 BAMFORD Emily AUS 1:28.57 1:27.23 2:55.80 +18.93
51 CAILL Ania Monica ROU 1:28.53 1:28.73 2:57.26 +20.39
52 ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla ISL 1:30.15 1:31.51 3:01.66 +24.79
53 GIM So­Hui KOR 1:31.47 1:30.36 3:01.83 +24.96
54 HARRISSON Maya BRA 1:30.31 1:31.55 3:01.86 +24.99
55 DIPOL Alessia Afi TOG 1:31.66 1:31.14 3:02.80 +25.93
56 CAMPBELL Jasmine ISV 1:32.05 1:33.00 3:05.05 +28.18
57 OETTL REYES Ornella PER 1:32.87 1:33.45 3:06.32 +29.45
58 RALLI Sophia GRE 1:33.63 1:32.84 3:06.47 +29.60
59 DIAS Camille POR 1:32.70 1:34.93 3:07.63 +30.76
60 MEHILLI Suela ALB 1:33.55 1:34.36 3:07.91 +31.04
61 TOBI Triin EST 1:34.65 1:34.52 3:09.17 +32.30
62 TAZI Kenza MAR 1:35.27 1:34.52 3:09.79 +32.92
63 KOCAAGA Tugba TUR 1:36.04 1:33.76 3:09.80 +32.93
64 GRIGOREVA Kseniya UZB 1:34.56 1:36.98 3:11.54 +34.67
65 PELLEGRIN Elise MLT 1:36.85 1:36.27 3:13.12 +36.25
66 XIA Lina CHN 1:37.03 1:38.59 3:15.62 +38.75
67 VANAKORN Vanessa THA 1:44.86 1:42.11 3:26.97 +50.10
68 HOEFL­RIESCH Maria GER DNF
69 GAGNON Marie­Michele CAN DNF
70 BRIGNONE Federica ITA DNF
71 MANCUSO Julia USA DNF
72 PREFONTAINE Marie­Pier CAN DNF
73 BERTRAND Marion FRA DNF
74 HOLDENER Wendy SUI DNF
75 PAULATHOVA Katerina CZE DNF
76 STRACHOVA Sarka CZE DNF
77 DUBOVSKA Martina CZE DNF
78 QUIROGA Julietta ARG DNF
79 GUTIERREZ Mireia AND DNF
80 SAALOVA Kristina SVK DNF
81 GASUNA Lelde LAT DNF
82 BELL Florence IRL DNF
83 SELVA Federica SMR DNF
84 KARBON Denise ITA DNF
85 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild NOR DNF
86 BEDAREVA Maria RUS DNF
87 FERK Marusa SLO DNF
88 NOVOSELIC Sofija CRO DNF
89 ABOLTINA Agnese LAT DNF
90 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva LTU DNF

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a