Narciarstwo alpejskie – slalom kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Przejazd 1 Przejazd 2 Rezultat Strata
1 SHIFFRIN Mikaela USA 52.62 51.92 1:44.54
2 SCHILD Marlies AUT 53.96 51.11 1:45.07 +0.53
3 ZETTEL Kathrin AUT 54.00 51.35 1:45.35 +0.81
4 HOEFL­RIESCH Maria GER 53.11 52.62 1:45.73 +1.19
5 HANSDOTTER Frida SWE 54.05 51.85 1:45.90 +1.36
6 WIKSTROEM Emelie SWE 54.55 51.56 1:46.11 +1.57
7 NOENS Nastasia FRA 53.81 52.31 1:46.12 +1.58
8 MAZE Tina SLO 53.29 52.96 1:46.25 +1.71
9 GAGNON Marie­Michele CAN 54.32 53.05 1:47.37 +2.83
10 STRACHOVA Sarka CZE 55.14 52.25 1:47.39 +2.85
11 SWENN­LARSSON Anna SWE 54.58 53.33 1:47.91 +3.37
12 POUTIAINEN Tanja FIN 54.94 53.07 1:48.01 +3.47
13 MARMOTTAN Anemone FRA 57.08 51.88 1:48.96 +4.42
14 WIRTH Barbara GER 56.31 52.69 1:49.00 +4.46
15 PHELAN Brittany CAN 56.41 52.70 1:49.11 +4.57
16 LOESETH Mona NOR 56.82 52.62 1:49.44 +4.90
17 FEIERABEND Denise SUI 55.80 53.67 1:49.47 +4.93
18 BARTHET Anne­Sophie FRA 56.99 53.12 1:50.11 +5.57
19 FERK Marusa SLO 57.43 52.73 1:50.16 +5.62
20 VLHOVA Petra SVK 56.42 53.74 1:50.16 +5.62
21 NIGG Marina LIE 57.47 53.17 1:50.64 +6.10
22 DUBOVSKA Martina CZE 57.80 53.62 1:51.42 +6.88
23 ALOPINA Ksenia RUS 58.37 53.37 1:51.74 +7.20
24 FORD Julia USA 58.88 53.99 1:52.87 +8.33
25 BANCORA Salome ARG 59.26 56.26 1:55.52 +10.98
26 NOVAKOVIC Zana BIH 59.79 56.20 1:55.99 +11.45
27 SIMARI BIRKNER M. ARG 59.82 56.69 1:56.51 +11.97
28 GISIN Michelle SUI 1:00.73 56.39 1:57.12 +12.58
29 SHKANOVA Maria BLR 59.67 57.56 1:57.23 +12.69
30 GASUNA Lelde LAT 1:00.47 56.82 1:57.29 +12.75
31 SMALL Greta AUS 1:01.19 56.41 1:57.60 +13.06
32 CHRYSTAL Lavinia AUS 59.74 58.16 1:57.90 +13.36
33 KOMSIC Andrea CRO 1:00.82 57.78 1:58.60 +14.06
34 VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga SL 1:02.69 1:00.53 2:03.22 +18.68
35 BERECZ Anna HUN 1:03.28 1:01.64 2:04.92 +20.38
36 ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla SL 1:03.55 1:01.53 2:05.08 +20.54
37 ABOLTINA Agnese LAT 1:05.44 1:01.18 2:06.62 +22.08
38 RALLI Sophia GRE 1:05.20 1:01.57 2:06.77 +22.23
39 HARRISSON Maya BRA 1:04.88 1:03.45 2:08.33 +23.79
40 DIAS Camille POR 1:05.24 1:03.26 2:08.50 +23.96
41 KOCAAGA Tugba TUR 1:06.22 1:02.74 2:08.96 +24.42
42 PELLEGRIN Elise MLT 1:07.10 1:02.73 2:09.83 +25.29
43 CAMPBELL Jasmine SV 1:06.09 1:04.28 2:10.37 +25.83
44 BULATOVIC Ivana MNE 1:07.49 1:05.31 2:12.80 +28.26
45 TAZI Kenza MAR 1:10.19 1:06.96 2:17.15 +32.61
46 TOBI Triin EST 1:11.43 1:09.02 2:20.45 +35.91
47 CHAMOUN Jacky LIB 1:16.05 1:12.69 2:28.74 +44.20
48 ABBASI Forough RI 1:26.71 1:08.98 2:35.69 +51.15
49 KANG Young­Seo KOR 1:18.84 1:17.61 2:36.45 +51.91
50 LAVTAR Katarina SLO DNS
51 BASSANI ANTIVARI Gaia AZE DNS
52 TAYLOR Alexandra CYP DNS
53 PIETILAE­HOLMNER Maria SWE DNF
54 HOLDENER Wendy SUI DNF
55 LOESETH Nina NOR DNF
56 MIELZYNSKI Erin CAN DNF
57 TERWIEL Elli CAN DNF
58 IGNJATOVIC Nevena SRB DNF
59 KLUS Aleksandra POL DNF
60 MCJAMES Megan USA DNF
61 PAULATHOVA Katerina CZE DNF
62 NOVOSELIC Sofija CRO DNF
63 KANTOROVA Barbara SVK DNF
64 LUKACOVA Barbora SVK DNF
65 GUTIERREZ Mireia AND DNF
66 GIM So­Hui KOR DNF
67 QUIROGA Julietta ARG DNF
68 BARAHONA Noelle CHI DNF
69 GASIENICA­DANIEL M. POL DNF
70 CHRAPEK Karolina POL DNF
71 TSIKLAURI Nino GEO DNF
72 XIA Lina CHN DNF
73 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva LTU DNF
74 OETTL REYES Ornella PER DNF
75 DIPOL Alessia Afi TOG DNF
76 SCHILD Bernadette AUT DNF
77 KIRCHGASSER Michaela AUT DNF
78 COSTAZZA Chiara ITA DNF
79 STIEGLER Resi USA DNF
80 BAUD Adeline FRA DNF
81 BRIGNONE Federica ITA DNF
82 GANTNEROVA Jana SVK DNF
83 BAMFORD Emily AUS DNF
84 KIRKOVA Maria BUL DNF
85 BELL Florence IRL DNF
86 GRIGOREVA Kseniya UZB DNF
87 GEIGER Christina GER DQ
88 MEHILLI Suela ALB DQ

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a