Narciarstwo alpejskie – slalom mężczyzn

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Przejazd 1 Przejazd 2 Rezultat Strata
1 MATT Mario AUT 46.70 55.14 1:41.84
2 HIRSCHER Marcel AUT 47.98 54.14 1:42.12 +0.28
3 KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik NOR 48.49 54.18 1:42.67 +0.83
4 GROSS Stefano ITA 47.45 55.27 1:42.72 +0.88
5 DOPFER Fritz GER 48.46 54.26 1:42.72 +0.88
6 ZAMPA Adam SVK 49.34 53.94 1:43.28 +1.44
7 LARSSON Markus SWE 48.04 55.56 1:43.60 +1.76
8 HARGIN Mattias SWE 47.45 56.15 1:43.60 +1.76
9 SOLEVAAG S. NOR 49.08 55.03 1:44.11 +2.27
10 KOSTELIC Ivica CRO 48.75 55.36 1:44.11 +2.27
11 VALENCIC Mitja SLO 48.32 55.82 1:44.14 +2.30
12 HAUGEN Leif Kristian NOR 48.83 55.38 1:44.21 +2.37
13 KASPER Nolan USA 48.70 55.52 1:44.22 +2.38
14 KHOROSHILOV Alexander RUS 48.71 55.52 1:44.23 +2.39
15 LIZEROUX Julien FRA 48.69 55.63 1:44.32 +2.48
16 JANYK Michael CAN 48.82 55.54 1:44.36 +2.52
17 RYDING David GBR 49.40 56.51 1:45.91 +4.07
18 SAMSAL Dalibor CRO 50.71 58.28 1:48.99 +7.15
19 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon SUI 51.01 58.39 1:49.40 +7.56
20 BROWN Philip CAN 49.97 59.68 1:49.65 +7.81
21 BARBU Alexandru ROU 52.82 59.84 1:52.66 +10.82
22 ABRAMASHVILI Iason GEO 52.59 1:00.78 1:53.37 +11.53
23 JASICZEK Michal POL 52.88 1:00.60 1:53.48 +11.64
24 PFIFFNER Marco LIE 53.46 1:02.02 1:55.48 +13.64
25 BARWOOD Adam NZL 54.21 1:01.97 1:56.18 +14.34
26 SMITH Warren Cummings EST 55.08 1:02.20 1:57.28 +15.44
27 ONSKULIS Martins LAT 56.16 1:01.44 1:57.60 +15.76
28 VIDOVIC Matej CRO 51.74 1:06.07 1:57.81 +15.97
29 RISTEVSKI Antonio MKD 55.38 1:03.06 1:58.44 +16.60
30 KIYADARBANDSARI M. IRI 55.09 1:03.78 1:58.87 +17.03
31 SAVEH SHEMSHAKI H. IRI 55.46 1:03.90 1:59.36 +17.52
32 PUENTE TASIAS Alex ESP 53.73 1:05.72 1:59.45 +17.61
33 TRIKHICHEV Pavel RUS 51.63 1:08.16 1:59.79 +17.95
34 SEREBRAKIAN Arman ARM 55.90 1:04.67 2:00.57 +18.73
35 SYKARAS Kostas GRE 57.83 1:06.25 2:04.08 +22.24
36 GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar ISL 56.85 1:07.72 2:04.57 +22.73
37 VALCAREGGI M. GRE 58.97 1:06.75 2:05.72 +23.88
38 HADZIC Tarik MNE 1:00.95 1:06.99 2:07.94 +26.10
39 VORONOV Artem UZB 1:00.42 1:10.54 2:10.96 +29.12
40 LYNE Conor IRL 1:03.58 1:09.71 2:13.29 +31.45
41 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy KGZ 1:02.47 1:12.96 2:15.43 +33.59
42 MOHBAT Alexandre LIB 1:03.77 1:18.02 2:21.79 +39.95
43 GOUTT Yohan Goncalves TLS 1:09.01 1:21.88 2:30.89 +49.05
44 BANK Ondrej CZE DNS
45 TOLA Erjon ALB DNS
46 THALER Patrick ITA DNF
47 HERBST Reinfried AUT DNF
48 RAICH Benjamin AUT DNF
49 MISSILLIER Steve FRA DNF
50 CHODOUNSKY David USA DNF
51 AERNI Luca SUI DNF
52 JUNG Dong­Hyun KOR DNF
53 MAYTAKOV Sergei RUS DNF
54 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps LAT DNF
55 PRISADOV Stefan BUL DNF
56 GEORGIEV Georgi BUL DNF
57 KRANJEC Zan SLO DNF
58 ZUEV Stepan RUS DNF
59 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian ARG DNF
60 KYUNG Sung Hyun KOR DNF
61 FALAT Matej SVK DNF
62 PERAUDO Ross AUS DNF
63 CARRERAS Pol ESP DNF
64 BRACHNER Patrick AZE DNF
65 KOSI Klemen SLO DNF
66 BYDLINSKI Maciej POL DNF
67 PARK Je­Yun KOR DNF
68 SIMSEK Emre TUR DNF
69 VRABLIK Martin CZE DNF
70 BIRKNER KETELHOHN J ARG DNF
71 BENIAIDZE Alex GEO DNF
72 VUKICEVIC Marko SRB DNF
73 RUDIC Marko BIH DNF
74 HANSE Arthur POR DNF
75 RODE Roberts LAT DNF
76 DANILOCHKIN Yuri BLR DNF
77 ZHANG Yuxin CHN DNF
78 ZAVECKAS Rokas LTU DNF
79 PAPAMICHAEL C. CYP DNF
80 STEYN Luke ZIM DNF
81 VON HOHENLOHE H. MEX DNF
82 QUDRATOV Alisher TJK DNF
83 SUCHARITAKUL Kanes THA DNF
84 MYHRER Andre SWE DNF
85 NEUREUTHER Felix GER DNF
86 PINTURAULT Alexis FRA DNF
87 GRANGE Jean­Baptiste FRA DNF
88 MOELGG Manfred ITA DNF
89 LIGETY Ted USA DNF
90 YUASA Naoki JPN DNF
91 RAZZOLI Giuliano ITA DNF
92 SASAKI Akira JPN DNF
93 PALONIEMI Santeri FIN DNF
94 KRYZL Krystof CZE DNF
95 LUITZ Stefan GER DNF
96 PHILP Trevor CAN DNF
97 MURISIER Justin SUI DNF
98 ZRNCIC­DIM Natko CRO DNF
99 TREJBAL Filip CZE DNF
100 KRISTGEIRSSON Einar ISL DNF
101 CHONGAROV Nikola BUL DNF
102 GASTALDI Sebastiano ARG DNF
103 LAIKERT Igor BIH DNF
104 GARNIEWICZ Mateusz POL DNF
105 JENOT Olivier MON DNF
106 ZAMPA Andreas SVK DNF
107 LAMHAMEDI Adam MAR DNF
108 DEMSCHAR Dominic AUS DNF
109 CLARO Eugenio CHI DNF
110 FARKAS Norbert HUN DNF
111 OETTL REYES Manfred PER DNF
112 TRAVERS Dow CAY DNF
113 BAECK Axel SWE DQ
114 YULE Daniel SUI DQ
115 SPENCE Brad CAN DQ
116 LONGHI Jhonatan BRA DQ
117 MYTSAK Dmytro UKR DQ

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a