Biathlon – 20 km bieg indywidualny mężczyzn

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Strzelanie Razem Czas Strata
1 Martin FOURCADE FRA 0+1+0+0 1 49:31.7 0.0
2 Erik LESSER GER 0+0+0+0 0 49:43.9 +12.2
3 Evgeniy GARANICHEV RUS 0+1+0+0 1 50:06.2 +34.5
4 Simon EDER AUT 0+1+0+0 1 50:09.5 +37.8
5 Dominik LANDERTINGER AUT 0+0+0+0 0 50:14.2 +42.5
6 Jean Guillaume BEATRIX FRA 0+0+0+1 1 50:15.5 +43.8
7 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN NOR 0+0+1+0 1 50:30.3 +58.6
8 Lowell BAILEY USA 0+1+0+0 1 50:57.4 +1:25.7
9 Serhiy SEMENOV UKR 1+0+0+0 1 51:07.9 +1:36.2
10 Daniel BOEHM GER 0+1+0+0 1 51:09.4 +1:37.7
11 Johannes Thingnes BOE NOR 0+1+0+0 1 51:16.5 +1:44.8
12 Bjoern FERRY SWE 0+0+1+0 1 51:18.3 +1:46.6
13 Simon FOURCADE FRA 0+2+0+0 2 51:29.9 +1:58.2
14 Lukas HOFER ITA 0+1+0+1 2 51:34.6 +2:02.9
15 Fredrik LINDSTROEM SWE 0+1+0+1 2 51:50.2 +2:18.5
16 Simon SCHEMPP GER 0+1+0+0 1 51:50.3 +2:18.6
17 Jaroslav SOUKUP CZE 1+0+0+0 1 51:55.1 +2:23.4
18 Ondrej MORAVEC CZE 1+0+0+1 2 51:55.8 +2:24.1
19 Matej KAZAR SVK 1+0+1+0 2 51:56.9 +2:25.2
20 Yan SAVITSKIY KAZ 0+1+0+0 1 52:00.0 +2:28.3
21 Brendan GREEN CAN 0+1+1+0 2 52:05.3 +2:33.6
22 Andreas BIRNBACHER GER 1+0+0+1 2 52:17.9 +2:46.2
23 Tomas KAUKENAS LTU 0+0+0+3 3 52:38.9 +3:07.2
24 Christoph SUMANN AUT 0+1+0+0 1 52:39.1 +3:07.4
25 Nathan SMITH CAN 0+2+0+1 3 52:41.3 +3:09.6
26 Tarjei BOE NOR 0+2+0+0 2 52:41.5 +3:09.8
27 Anton PANTOV KAZ 0+0+0+0 0 52:51.5 +3:19.8
28 Pavol HURAJT SVK 0+1+0+0 1 52:53.3 +3:21.6
29 Indrek TOBRELUTS EST 0+1+0+1 2 53:02.5 +3:30.8
30 Alexander LOGINOV RUS 0+1+1+0 2 53:04.3 +3:32.6
31 Christian DE LORENZI ITA 1+0+0+1 2 53:13.1 +3:41.4
32 Jakov FAK SLO 1+0+1+2 4 53:17.6 +3:45.9
33 Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS LAT 0+1+0+2 3 53:18.9 +3:47.2
34 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN NOR 1+1+1+1 4 53:21.9 +3:50.2
35 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC CAN 0+1+0+1 2 53:25.5 +3:53.8
36 Krasimir ANEV BUL 0+0+2+0 2 53:30.3 +3:58.6
37 Carl Johan BERGMAN SWE 1+0+0+2 3 53:37.5 +4:05.8
38 Evgeny USTYUGOV RUS 2+0+0+1 3 53:47.8 +4:16.1
39 Vladimir ILIEV BUL 2+0+0+1 3 53:52.6 +4:20.9
40 Daniel MESOTITSCH AUT 2+0+1+0 3 53:53.3 +4:21.6
41 Tobias ARWIDSON SWE 1+0+0+0 1 54:03.0 +4:31.3
42 Lee-Steve JACKSON GBR 0+0+0+1 1 54:11.3 +4:39.6
43 Tomas HASILLA SVK 1+1+0+0 2 54:16.9 +4:45.2
44 Tim BURKE USA 0+2+0+2 4 54:21.2 +4:49.5
45 Alexei ALMOUKOV AUS 0+0+0+2 2 54:35.4 +5:03.7
46 Andriy DERYZEMLYA UKR 0+2+1+0 3 54:40.0 +5:08.3
47 Simon HALLENBARTER SUI 1+0+0+0 1 54:52.2 +5:20.5
48 Benjamin WEGER SUI 1+1+1+1 4 54:54.5 +5:22.8
49 Vladimir CHEPELIN BLR 1+1+0+1 3 54:59.2 +5:27.5
50 Russell CURRIER USA 2+2+0+0 4 55:07.5 +5:35.8
51 Lukasz SZCZUREK POL 0+0+1+0 1 55:18.6 +5:46.9
52 Klemen BAUER SLO 2+0+1+2 5 55:29.1 +5:57.4
53 Evgeny ABRAMENKO BLR 1+1+1+0 3 55:38.8 +6:07.1
54 Sergey NOVIKOV BLR 0+1+1+0 2 55:41.7 +6:10.0
55 Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI UKR 1+0+1+1 3 55:53.4 +6:21.7
56 Ahti TOIVANEN FIN 1+0+1+1 3 55:55.4 +6:23.7
57 Michal SLESINGR CZE 1+0+0+1 2 55:57.9 +6:26.2
58 Miroslav MATIASKO SVK 1+1+0+2 4 55:58.7 +6:27.0
59 Scott PERRAS CAN 0+3+1+0 4 56:04.3 +6:32.6
60 Cornel PUCHIANU ROU 0+0+1+3 4 56:10.4 +6:38.7
61 Michal KRCMAR CZE 1+1+1+0 3 56:14.1 +6:42.4
62 Danil STEPTSENKO EST 1+2+0+0 3 56:14.4 +6:42.7
63 Janez MARIC SLO 1+1+0+1 3 56:22.4 +6:50.7
64 Alexey VOLKOV RUS 1+1+1+1 4 56:30.3 +6:58.6
65 Dominik WINDISCH ITA 1+1+1+3 6 56:31.4 +6:59.7
66 Long REN CHN 1+2+0+1 4 56:35.8 +7:04.1
67 Ivan JOLLER SUI 0+1+1+1 3 56:40.6 +7:08.9
68 Michail KLETCHEROV BUL 0+0+1+1 2 56:41.8 +7:10.1
69 Milanko PETROVIC SRB 1+2+0+3 6 56:45.4 +7:13.7
70 Kalev ERMITS EST 1+1+0+0 2 57:04.5 +7:32.8
71 Markus WINDISCH ITA 0+2+1+1 4 57:18.5 +7:46.8
72 Victor LOBO ESCOLAR ESP 0+2+0+1 3 57:22.8 +7:51.1
73 In-Bok LEE KOR 0+1+0+0 1 57:29.0 +7:57.3
74 Peter DOKL SLO 0+2+0+1 3 57:51.5 +8:19.8
75 Miroslav KENANOV BUL 0+0+1+0 1 58:01.1 +8:29.4
76 Sergey NAUMIK KAZ 0+1+2+2 5 58:03.2 +8:31.5
77 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK POL 3+0+1+1 5 58:12.5 +8:40.8
78 Kauri KOIV EST 1+2+2+2 7 58:17.3 +8:45.6
79 Claudio BOECKLI SUI 1+1+0+2 4 58:19.2 +8:47.5
80 Aliaksandr DAROZHKA BLR 2+0+2+1 5 58:27.7 +8:56.0
81 Artem PRYMA UKR 3+1+0+3 7 58:35.2 +9:03.5
82 Alexis BOEUF FRA 1+1+1+1 4 58:39.0 +9:07.3
83 Leif NORDGREN USA 1+0+5+0 6 58:47.6 +9:15.9
84 Hidenori ISA JPN 2+1+1+2 6 58:56.1 +9:24.4
85 Alexandr TRIFONOV KAZ 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:08.9 +10:37.2
86 Grzegorz GUZIK POL 1+2+0+1 4 1:00:20.7 +10:49.0
87 Lukasz SLONINA POL 0+2+0+1 3 1:00:29.5 +10:57.8
88 Karoly GOMBOS HUN 0+4+1+3 8 1:05:16.7 +15:45.0
89 Jarkko KAUPPINEN FIN 3+2 5 DNF  

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a