Biathlon – 10 km bieg pościgowy kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Strzelanie Razem Czas Strata
1 Darya DOMRACHEVA BLR 0+0+0+1 1 29:30.7  
2 Tora BERGER NOR 0+0+0+1 1 30:08.3 +37.6
3 Teja GREGORIN SLO 0+0+1+0 1 30:12.7 +42.0
4 Gabriela SOUKALOVA CZE 0+0+0+1 1 30:18.3 +47.6
5 Valj SEMERENKO UKR 1+0+0+0 1 30:23.6 +52.9
6 Anastasiya KUZMINA SVK 0+1+0+1 2 30:29.1 +58.4
7 Olga VILUKHINA RUS 0+1+0+0 1 30:32.9 +1:02.2
8 Karin OBERHOFER ITA 0+0+1+0 1 30:37.8 +1:07.1
9 Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND NOR 0+0+0+0 0 30:40.2 +1:09.5
10 Vita SEMERENKO UKR 0+1+1+0 2 30:40.3 +1:09.6
11 Olga ZAITSEVA RUS 0+0+0+0 0 30:43.0 +1:12.3
12 Anais BESCOND FRA 0+0+1+1 2 30:43.7 +1:13.0
13 Nadezhda SKARDINO BLR 0+0+0+1 1 30:43.7 +1:13.0
14 Marie DORIN HABERT FRA 0+0+1+0 1 30:53.6 +1:22.9
15 Selina GASPARIN SUI 0+0+1+1 2 30:59.1 +1:28.4
16 Kaisa MAKARAINEN FIN 0+0+2+1 3 31:02.3 +1:31.6
17 Dorothea WIERER ITA 0+0+2+0 2 31:03.2 +1:32.5
18 Susan DUNKLEE USA 0+1+0+3 4 31:11.6 +1:40.9
19 Monika HOJNISZ POL 0+0+0+2 2 31:14.0 +1:43.3
20 Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK POL 1+0+1+0 2 31:25.4 +1:54.7
21 Veronika VITKOVA CZE 1+0+0+1 2 31:42.9 +2:12.2
22 Olena PIDHRUSHNA UKR 0+0+0+1 1 31:54.2 +2:23.5
23 Yana ROMANOVA RUS 0+1+1+0 2 31:55.1 +2:24.4
24 Tiril ECKHOFF NOR 0+1+2+3 6 32:12.3 +2:41.6
25 Zina KOCHER CAN 0+2+0+2 4 32:15.1 +2:44.4
26 Eva TOFALVI ROU 1+2+0+0 3 32:15.3 +2:44.6
27 Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE GER 2+1+1+2 6 32:16.6 +2:45.9
28 Megan IMRIE CAN 1+0+1+0 2 32:22.7 +2:52.0
29 Andrea HENKEL GER 0+1+1+1 3 32:30.4 +2:59.7
30 Laura DAHLMEIER GER 0+0+0+1 1 32:38.8 +3:08.1
31 Elisa GASPARIN SUI 2+1+1+1 5 32:42.8 +3:12.1
32 Fuyuko SUZUKI JPN 0+0+0+1 1 32:49.0 +3:18.3
33 Liudmila KALINCHIK BLR 0+0+0+2 2 32:54.9 +3:24.2
34 Krystyna PALKA POL 1+0+1+1 3 32:56.3 +3:25.6
35 Jana GEREKOVA SVK 2+0+0+2 4 32:57.7 +3:27.0
36 Synnoeve SOLEMDAL NOR 1+0+0+2 3 33:04.3 +3:33.6
37 Elena KHRUSTALEVA KAZ 0+0+0+0 0 33:06.5 +3:35.8
38 Magdalena GWIZDON POL 1+0+1+0 2 33:14.3 +3:43.6
39 Lisa Theresa HAUSER AUT 1+0+1+1 3 33:25.0 +3:54.3
40 Franziska PREUSS GER 0+2+1+0 3 33:34.0 +4:03.3
41 Darya USANOVA KAZ 1+0+0+1 2 33:54.6 +4:23.9
42 Eva PUSKARCIKOVA CZE 0+0+1+1 2 33:59.0 +4:28.3
43 Diana RASIMOVICIUTE LTU 0+0+0+2 2 34:07.1 +4:36.4
44 Anais CHEVALIER FRA 1+0+0+0 1 34:14.5 +4:43.8
45 Rosanna CRAWFORD CAN 2+3+2+0 7 34:15.6 +4:44.9
46 Victoria PADIAL HERNANDEZ ESP 1+0+0+1 2 34:30.3 +4:59.6
47 Ekaterina SHUMILOVA RUS 0+2+1+0 3 34:34.2 +5:03.5
48 Michela PONZA ITA 1+1+0+1 3 34:36.4 +5:05.7
49 Nicole GONTIER ITA 2+2+0+2 6 34:37.5 +5:06.8
50 Jialin TANG CHN 0+1+0+1 2 34:40.4 +5:09.7
51 Sara STUDEBAKER USA 3+1+0+1 5 35:00.0 +5:29.3
52 Jitka LANDOVA CZE 0+2+3+0 5 35:37.6 +6:06.9
53 Yan ZHANG CHN 0+2+0+0 2 36:12.1 +6:41.4
54 Annelies COOK USA 2+1+1+1 5 36:20.9 +6:50.2
55 Johanna TALIHAERM EST 2+0+0+3 5 37:52.5 +8:21.8
56 Nastassia DUBAREZAVA BLR 1+4+4+3 12 41:01.8 +11:31.1
57 Megan HEINICKE CAN 2+1+3+2 8 DNF  
58 Mari LAUKKANEN FIN     DNS  
59 Juliya DZHYMA UKR     DNS  
60 Marie Laure BRUNET FRA     DNS  

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a