Biathlon – 7,5 km sprint kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Strzelanie Razem Czas Strata
1 Anastasiya KUZMINA SVK 0+0 0 21:06.8  
2 Olga VILUKHINA RUS 0+0 0 21:26.7 +19.9
3 Vita SEMERENKO UKR 0+0 0 21:28.5 +21.7
4 Karin OBERHOFER ITA 0+0 0 21:34.7 +27.9
5 Anais BESCOND FRA 1+0 1 21:36.7 +29.9
6 Dorothea WIERER ITA 0+0 0 21:37.4 +30.6
7 Weronika NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK POL 1+0 1 21:37.6 +30.8
8 Elisa GASPARIN SUI 0+0 0 21:38.2 +31.4
9 Darya DOMRACHEVA BLR 1+0 1 21:38.6 +31.8
10 Tora BERGER NOR 1+0 1 21:40.6 +33.8
11 Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE GER 0+1 1 21:40.8 +34.0
12 Valj SEMERENKO UKR 0+1 1 21:44.9 +38.1
13 Selina GASPARIN SUI 0+1 1 21:46.5 +39.7
14 Susan DUNKLEE USA 0+1 1 21:48.3 +41.5
15 Teja GREGORIN SLO 0+1 1 21:48.9 +42.1
16 Veronika VITKOVA CZE 0+0 0 21:50.8 +44.0
17 Nadezhda SKARDINO BLR 0+0 0 21:50.9 +44.1
18 Tiril ECKHOFF NOR 0+1 1 21:51.4 +44.6
19 Yana ROMANOVA RUS 0+0 0 21:53.4 +46.6
20 Marie DORIN HABERT FRA 0+0 0 21:55.0 +48.2
21 Monika HOJNISZ POL 0+0 0 21:55.1 +48.3
22 Andrea HENKEL GER 0+1 1 22:01.5 +54.7
22 Eva TOFALVI ROU 1+0 1 22:01.5 +54.7
24 Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND NOR 0+1 1 22:10.6 +1:03.8
25 Rosanna CRAWFORD CAN 0+1 1 22:10.8 +1:04.0
26 Olena PIDHRUSHNA UKR 0+1 1 22:12.8 +1:06.0
27 Lisa Theresa HAUSER AUT 0+0 0 22:15.6 +1:08.8
28 Olga ZAITSEVA RUS 1+0 1 22:16.6 +1:09.8
29 Gabriela SOUKALOVA CZE 3+0 3 22:17.5 +1:10.7
30 Kaisa MAKARAINEN FIN 0+2 2 22:18.4 +1:11.6
31 Megan IMRIE CAN 0+1 1 22:19.5 +1:12.7
32 Zina KOCHER CAN 1+1 2 22:25.5 +1:18.7
33 Krystyna PALKA POL 1+0 1 22:27.8 +1:21.0
34 Nastassia DUBAREZAVA BLR 0+1 1 22:29.7 +1:22.9
35 Synnoeve SOLEMDAL NOR 1+1 2 22:32.1 +1:25.3
36 Mari LAUKKANEN FIN 0+2 2 22:37.3 +1:30.5
37 Liudmila KALINCHIK BLR 1+1 2 22:37.8 +1:31.0
38 Michela PONZA ITA 0+0 0 22:47.0 +1:40.2
39 Fuyuko SUZUKI JPN 0+1 1 22:47.4 +1:40.6
40 Magdalena GWIZDON POL 1+1 2 22:51.2 +1:44.4
41 Franziska PREUSS GER 2+0 2 22:53.1 +1:46.3
42 Juliya DZHYMA UKR 1+2 3 22:55.5 +1:48.7
43 Jana GEREKOVA SVK 1+2 3 22:58.0 +1:51.2
44 Sara STUDEBAKER USA 1+0 1 22:59.5 +1:52.7
45 Eva PUSKARCIKOVA CZE 1+0 1 23:00.9 +1:54.1
46 Laura DAHLMEIER GER 0+2 2 23:03.2 +1:56.4
47 Anais CHEVALIER FRA 0+1 1 23:03.4 +1:56.6
48 Johanna TALIHAERM EST 0+0 0 23:09.3 +2:02.5
49 Yan ZHANG CHN 0+0 0 23:09.4 +2:02.6
50 Jitka LANDOVA CZE 1+1 2 23:16.9 +2:10.1
51 Diana RASIMOVICIUTE LTU 1+1 2 23:18.6 +2:11.8
52 Victoria PADIAL HERNANDEZ ESP 0+1 1 23:21.5 +2:14.7
53 Annelies COOK USA 0+2 2 23:23.4 +2:16.6
54 Nicole GONTIER ITA 1+3 4 23:26.3 +2:19.5
55 Jialin TANG CHN 0+2 2 23:26.7 +2:19.9
56 Marie Laure BRUNET FRA 0+0 0 23:27.4 +2:20.6
57 Elena KHRUSTALEVA KAZ 2+0 2 23:29.6 +2:22.8
58 Darya USANOVA KAZ 1+0 1 23:33.3 +2:26.5
59 Megan HEINICKE CAN 1+2 3 23:34.5 +2:27.7
60 Ekaterina SHUMILOVA RUS 0+2 2 23:38.4 +2:31.6
61 Desislava STOYANOVA BUL 1+1 2 23:48.1 +2:41.3
62 Martina CHRAPANOVA SVK 0+2 2 23:48.3 +2:41.5
63 Chaoqing SONG CHN 1+0 1 23:49.5 +2:42.7
64 Galina VISHNEVSKAYA KAZ 2+1 3 23:52.0 +2:45.2
65 Hannah DREISSIGACKER USA 1+3 4 23:55.0 +2:48.2
66 Laure SOULIE AND 1+1 2 23:57.8 +2:51.0
67 Daria YURLOVA EST 1+1 2 24:01.1 +2:54.3
68 Yuki NAKAJIMA JPN 1+1 2 24:12.9 +3:06.1
69 Kadri LEHTLA EST 2+2 4 24:13.3 +3:06.5
70 Emoke SZOCS HUN 0+2 2 24:15.4 +3:08.6
71 Grete GAIM EST 1+1 2 24:18.2 +3:11.4
72 Paulina FIALKOVA SVK 3+2 5 24:27.1 +3:20.3
73 Marina LEBEDEVA KAZ 1+1 2 24:31.9 +3:25.1
74 Ji-Hee MUN KOR 0+1 1 24:32.0 +3:25.2
75 Amanda LIGHTFOOT GBR 2+1 3 24:48.9 +3:42.1
76 Katharina INNERHOFER AUT 1+3 4 24:49.0 +3:42.2
77 Jaqueline MOURAO BRA 0+1 1 25:06.4 +3:59.6
78 Tanja KARISIK BIH 1+1 2 25:06.8 +4:00.0
79 Zanna JUSKANE LAT 2+4 6 25:36.5 +4:29.7
80 Rina SUZUKI JPN 0+2 2 25:40.6 +4:33.8
81 Miki KOBAYASHI JPN 1+4 5 25:52.3 +4:45.5
82 Lucy GLANVILLE AUS 0+2 2 26:57.1 +5:50.3
83 Na SONG CHN 3+1 4 27:01.5 +5:54.7
84 Alexandra CAMENSCIC MDA 2+3 5 27:37.0 +6:30.2

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a