Biathlon – 10 km sprint mężczyzn

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Strzelanie Razem Czas Strata
1 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN NOR 0+1 1 24:33.5  
2 Dominik LANDERTINGER AUT 0+0 0 24:34.8 +1.3
3 Jaroslav SOUKUP CZE 0+0 0 24:39.2 +5.7
4 Anton SHIPULIN RUS 0+1 1 24:39.9 +6.4
5 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC CAN 0+0 0 24:43.2 +9.7
6 Martin FOURCADE FRA 1+0 1 24:45.9 +12.4
7 Simon EDER AUT 0+0 0 24:47.2 +13.7
8 Ondrej MORAVEC CZE 0+0 0 24:48.1 +14.6
9 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN NOR 0+1 1 25:02.8 +29.3
10 Jakov FAK SLO 0+0 0 25:06.5 +33.0
11 Dominik WINDISCH ITA 1+0 1 25:07.6 +34.1
12 Lukas HOFER ITA 0+1 1 25:08.8 +35.3
13 Nathan SMITH CAN 0+0 0 25:09.7 +36.2
14 Jean Guillaume BEATRIX FRA 1+0 1 25:12.1 +38.6
15 Simon SCHEMPP GER 0+0 0 25:16.4 +42.9
16 Evgeny USTYUGOV RUS 1+0 1 25:19.1 +45.6
17 Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS LAT 1+0 1 25:20.2 +46.7
18 Fredrik LINDSTROEM SWE 0+0 0 25:21.0 +47.5
19 Tim BURKE USA 0+1 1 25:23.3 +49.8
20 Christoph SUMANN AUT 0+0 0 25:25.5 +52.0
21 Erik LESSER GER 0+1 1 25:26.7 +53.2
22 Andriy DERYZEMLYA UKR 0+1 1 25:29.0 +55.5
23 Brendan GREEN CAN 1+0 1 25:31.7 +58.2
24 Carl Johan BERGMAN SWE 0+1 1 25:35.9 +1:02.4
25 Bjoern FERRY SWE 2+0 2 25:36.4 +1:02.9
26 Klemen BAUER SLO 1+1 2 25:40.7 +1:07.2
27 Evgeniy GARANICHEV RUS 0+1 1 25:43.0 +1:09.5
28 Dmitry MALYSHKO RUS 0+0 0 25:48.5 +1:15.0
29 Vladimir CHEPELIN BLR 0+1 1 25:49.7 +1:16.2
30 Cornel PUCHIANU ROU 0+0 0 25:50.7 +1:17.2
31 Michal SLESINGR CZE 1+0 1 25:51.7 +1:18.2
32 Artem PRYMA UKR 0+1 1 25:57.6 +1:24.1
33 Sergey NOVIKOV BLR 0+0 0 26:00.8 +1:27.3
34 Arnd PEIFFER GER 2+1 3 26:01.2 +1:27.7
35 Lowell BAILEY USA 1+1 2 26:04.1 +1:30.6
36 Simon FOURCADE FRA 1+1 2 26:04.2 +1:30.7
37 Matej KAZAR SVK 2+1 3 26:04.8 +1:31.3
38 Daniel MESOTITSCH AUT 0+2 2 26:06.6 +1:33.1
39 Tarjei BOE NOR 0+3 3 26:10.1 +1:36.6
40 Serafin WIESTNER SUI 1+1 2 26:10.2 +1:36.7
41 Serhiy SEMENOV UKR 1+0 1 26:10.4 +1:36.9
42 Tobias ARWIDSON SWE 1+0 1 26:11.8 +1:38.3
43 Yan SAVITSKIY KAZ 1+0 1 26:13.0 +1:39.5
44 Serguei SEDNEV UKR 1+0 1 26:16.8 +1:43.3
45 Leif NORDGREN USA 0+0 0 26:17.4 +1:43.9
46 Simon DESTHIEUX FRA 0+2 2 26:18.2 +1:44.7
47 Christian DE LORENZI ITA 1+1 2 26:25.4 +1:51.9
48 Tomas KAUKENAS LTU 0+2 2 26:26.2 +1:52.7
49 Krasimir ANEV BUL 3+0 3 26:28.0 +1:54.5
50 Danil STEPTSENKO EST 1+1 2 26:40.5 +2:07.0
51 Janez MARIC SLO 0+1 1 26:41.3 +2:07.8
52 Pavol HURAJT SVK 0+0 0 26:45.8 +2:12.3
53 Indrek TOBRELUTS EST 0+3 3 26:46.5 +2:13.0
54 Kauri KOIV EST 2+1 3 26:47.1 +2:13.6
55 Johannes Thingnes BOE NOR 2+2 4 26:51.0 +2:17.5
56 Evgeny ABRAMENKO BLR 1+1 2 26:55.0 +2:21.5
57 Yuryi LIADOV BLR 1+1 2 26:55.1 +2:21.6
58 Christoph STEPHAN GER 1+1 2 26:55.4 +2:21.9
59 Sergey NAUMIK KAZ 0+1 1 26:55.5 +2:22.0
60 Vladimir ILIEV BUL 2+2 4 26:55.9 +2:22.4
61 Russell CURRIER USA 4+0 4 26:58.5 +2:25.0
62 Ahti TOIVANEN FIN 1+1 2 26:58.6 +2:25.1
63 Benjamin WEGER SUI 1+0 1 27:00.5 +2:27.0
64 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK POL 0+1 1 27:02.3 +2:28.8
65 Tomas HASILLA SVK 2+1 3 27:05.4 +2:31.9
66 Roland LESSING EST 0+3 3 27:06.3 +2:32.8
67 Lee-Steve JACKSON GBR 0+1 1 27:07.5 +2:34.0
68 Martin OTCENAS SVK 1+2 3 27:07.8 +2:34.3
69 Milanko PETROVIC SRB 1+2 3 27:08.2 +2:34.7
70 Michail KLETCHEROV BUL 1+1 2 27:13.6 +2:40.1
71 Hidenori ISA JPN 1+2 3 27:15.2 +2:41.7
72 Peter DOKL SLO 1+0 1 27:20.1 +2:46.6
73 Alexei ALMOUKOV AUS 0+2 2 27:24.6 +2:51.1
74 Scott PERRAS CAN 2+1 3 27:32.1 +2:58.6
75 Tomas KRUPCIK CZE 1+1 2 27:39.3 +3:05.8
76 Ivan ZLATEV BUL 1+1 2 27:48.5 +3:15.0
77 Lukasz SZCZUREK POL 2+0 2 27:57.2 +3:23.7
78 Jarkko KAUPPINEN FIN 2+1 3 27:57.8 +3:24.3
79 Karoly GOMBOS HUN 0+1 1 28:04.3 +3:30.8
80 Anton PANTOV KAZ 2+2 4 28:05.0 +3:31.5
81 Markus WINDISCH ITA 1+1 2 28:14.4 +3:40.9
82 In-Bok LEE KOR 0+1 1 28:35.9 +4:02.4
83 Long REN CHN 0+4 4 28:53.2 +4:19.7
84 Victor LOBO ESCOLAR ESP 4+0 4 28:53.3 +4:19.8
85 Grzegorz GUZIK POL 4+1 5 29:17.2 +4:43.7
86 Rafal LEPEL POL 1+1 2 29:25.8 +4:52.3
87 Dias KENESHEV KAZ 2+2 4 30:06.8 +5:33.3

 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a