Narciarstwo alpejskie – super gigant kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Rezultat  
 1 DORFMEISTER Michaela  AUT   1:32.47   
 2 KOSTELIC Janica  CRO   1:32.74  +0.27
 3 MEISSNITZER Alexandra  AUT   1:33.06  +0.59
 4 VANDERBEEK Kelly  CAN   1:33.09  +0.62
 5 MONTILLET-CARLES Carole  FRA   1:33.31  +0.84
 6 SCHILD Martina  SUI   1:33.33  +0.86
 7 KILDOW Lindsey C.  USA   1:33.42  +0.95
 8 RECCHIA Lucia  ITA   1:33.48  +1.01
 9 BRYDON Emily  CAN   1:33.50  +1.03
 9 HALTMAYR Petra  GER   1:33.50  +1.03
 11 MANCUSO Julia  USA   1:33.72  +1.25
 12 PAERSON Anja  SWE   1:33.88  +1.41
 13 FISCHBACHER Andrea  AUT   1:33.97  +1.50
 14 CLARK Kirsten L  USA   1:33.98  +1.51
 15 BERTHOD Sylviane  SUI   1:34.00  +1.53
 16 ERTL-RENZ Martina  GER   1:34.03  +1.56
 17 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  SUI   1:34.10  +1.63
 18 RABIC Urska  SLO   1:34.12  +1.65
 19 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR   1:34.20  +1.73
 20 SIMARD Genevieve  CAN   1:34.38  +1.91
 21 BENT Nike  SWE   1:34.41  +1.94
 22 HARGIN Janette  SWE   1:34.48  +2.01
 23 KRISTJANSDOTTIR Dagny L.  ISL   1:34.56  +2.09
 24 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE   1:34.78  +2.31
 25 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  FRA   1:34.82  +2.35
 26 GOETSCHL Renate  AUT   1:34.83  +2.36
 27 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE   1:34.98  +2.51
 28 LUDLOW Libby  USA   1:35.01  +2.54
 29 ROBNIK Petra  SLO   1:35.10  +2.63
 30 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP   1:35.20  +2.73
 31 CECCARELLI Daniela  ITA   1:35.26  +2.79
 32 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  FRA   1:35.28  +2.81
 33 WEIRATHER Tina  LIE   1:35.34  +2.87
 34 LAWRENCE Sherry  CAN   1:35.47  +3.00
 35 STYGER Nadia  SUI   1:35.57  +3.10
 36 HRSTKOVA Lucie  CZE   1:35.62  +3.15
 37 RIENDA Maria Jose  ESP   1:36.03  +3.56
 38 FANCHINI Nadia  ITA   1:36.46  +3.99
 39 MAZE Tina  SLO   1:36.64  +4.17
 40 FLEISS Nika  CRO   1:36.65  +4.18
 41 COLETTI Alexandra  MON   1:37.02  +4.55
 42 ALIEVA Olesja  RUS   1:37.12  +4.65
 43 LOLOVIC Jelena  SCG   1:37.45  +4.98
 44 MACULOVA Sona  SVK   1:37.87  +5.40
 45 DREV Ana  SLO   1:37.92  +5.45
 46 NJEIM Chirine  LBN   1:37.93  +5.46
 47 SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen  ARG   1:38.02  +5.55
 48 GANTNEROVA Jana  SVK   1:38.40  +5.93
 49 MORLANS Leyre  ESP   1:38.53  +6.06
 50 BENVENUTO Macarena  CHI   1:41.52  +9.05
 51 DOUIBI Christelle Laura  ALG   1:43.54  +11.07

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a