Biathlon – 15 km bieg indywidualny kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Strzelanie Razem Rezultat Strata
1 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana  RUS  0 +0 +1 +0  49:24.1  0.0 
2 GLAGOW Martina  GER  0 +1 +0 +1  50:34.9  +1:10.8 
3 AKHATOVA Albina  RUS  1 +0 +0 +1  50:55.0  +1:30.9 
4 HENKEL Andrea  GER  0 +0 +0 +2  51:46.3  +2:22.2 
5 PALKA Krystyna  POL  0 +0 +0 +0  51:50.7  +2:26.6 
6 BAILLY Sandrine  FRA  1 +1 +0 +1  51:58.2  +2:34.1 
7 NAZAROVA Olga  BLR  2 +0 +0 +0  51:59.6  +2:35.5 
8 LEVTCHENKOVA Natalia  MDA  0 +2 +0 +0  52:11.7  +2:47.6 
9 POIREE Liv Grete  NOR  0 +0 +0 +3  52:22.0  +2:57.9 
10 LIDUMA Madara  LAT  1 +1 +1 +1  52:27.2  +3:03.1 
11 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina  BUL  0 +1 +1 +1  52:45.1  +3:21.0 
12 DISL Uschi  GER  0 +2 +0 +3  52:49.7  +3:25.6 
13 BERGER Tora  NOR  1 +1 +0 +0  52:53.4  +3:29.3 
14 ZUBRILOVA Olena  BLR  0 +0 +0 +1  52:55.6  +3:31.5 
15 OLOFSSON Anna Carin  SWE  1 +3 +0 +1  52:55.8  +3:31.7 
16 WILHELM Kati  GER  0 +0 +3 +2  52:59.0  +3:34.9 
17 PONZA Michela  ITA  0 +0 +1 +1  53:01.4  +3:37.3 
18 GREGORIN Teja  SLO  0 +2 +0 +1  53:03.7  +3:39.6 
19 TOFALVI Eva  ROM  0 +1 +0 +1  53:04.3  +3:40.2 
20 KHVOSTENKO Oksana  UKR  0 +0 +0 +1  53:22.5  +3:58.4 
21 MALI Andreja  SLO  1 +0 +0 +0  53:46.0  +4:21.9 
22 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela  SVK  0 +0 +1 +2  53:52.8  +4:28.7 
23 LIU Xianying  CHN  1 +3 +0 +1  53:55.6  +4:31.5 
24 BECAERT Sylvie  FRA  0 +1 +1 +0  53:59.0  +4:34.9 
25 KONG Yingchao  CHN  0 +1 +1 +1  54:03.5  +4:39.4 
26 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence  FRA  4 +0 +1 +0  54:14.1  +4:50.0 
27 KOCHER Zina  CAN  0 +2 +0 +1  54:18.8  +4:54.7 
28 NIKOULTCHINA Irina  BUL  1 +2 +2 +1  54:29.3  +5:05.2 
29 PETROVA Olena  UKR  0 +2 +0 +1  54:35.6  +5:11.5 
30 GRUDICEK Dijana  SLO  0 +1 +1 +2  55:01.3  +5:37.2 
31 YIN Qiao  CHN  2 +1 +0 +1  55:06.2  +5:42.1 
32 TANAKA Tamami  JPN  2 +0 +1 +1  55:10.5  +5:46.4 
33 GWIZDON Magdalena  POL  1 +1 +1 +1  55:17.5  +5:53.4 
34 HALINAROVA Martina  SVK  2 +1 +0 +1  55:17.7  +5:53.6 
35 BOGALIY Anna  RUS  0 +2 +1 +2  55:18.4  +5:54.3 
36 EFREMOVA Lilia  UKR  2 +2 +0 +1  55:28.0  +6:03.9 
37 MEGURO Kanae  JPN  0 +3 +1 +1  55:28.4  +6:04.3 
38 ERTL Barbara  ITA  1 +0 +0 +1  55:30.0  +6:05.9 
39 BRANKOVIC Tadeja  SLO  0 +2 +1 +3  55:38.9  +6:14.8 
40 PERETTO Delphyne  FRA  1 +1 +1 +0  55:40.5  +6:16.4 
41 STEER Rachel  USA  1 +1 +1 +0  55:48.3  +6:24.2 
42 KEITH Sandra  CAN  1 +0 +0 +1  55:56.3  +6:32.2 
43 FILIPOVA Pavlina  BUL  1 +0 +1 +3  56:07.7  +6:43.6 
44 IVANOVA Ekaterina  BLR  3 +0 +2 +1  56:09.7  +6:45.6 
45 HOLUBCOVA Katerina  CZE  0 +0 +3 +1  56:17.9  +6:53.8 
46 SEMERENKO Valj  UKR  0 +1 +1 +1  56:22.6  +6:58.5 
47 MIHOKOVA Sona  SVK  1 +0 +3 +1  56:29.5  +7:05.4 
48 BRICE Anzela  LAT  0 +0 +0 +2  56:30.5  +7:06.4 
49 LEBEDEVA Anna  KAZ  1 +1 +1 +1  56:46.5  +7:22.4 
50 TJORHOM Linda  NOR  2 +2 +0 +2  56:47.8  +7:23.7 
51 SANTER Saskia  ITA  1 +2 +1 +2  56:52.1  +7:28.0 
52 SANTER Nathalie  ITA  0 +2 +1 +3  57:08.4  +7:44.3 
53 VEJNAROVA Zdenka  CZE  4 +1 +1 +0  57:14.3  +7:50.2 
54 KADEVA Nina  BUL  2 +1 +0 +2  57:15.0  +7:50.9 
55 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo  JPN  1 +2 +0 +1  57:20.4  +7:56.3 
56 PONIKWIA Katarzyna  POL  2 +1 +1 +0  57:32.7  +8:08.6 
57 BARNES Tracy  USA  1 +0 +0 +0  57:58.0  +8:33.9 
58 HOU Yuxia  CHN  1 +2 +2 +4  58:35.7  +9:11.6 
59 GEREKOVA Jana  SVK  1 +2 +1 +1  58:37.2  +9:13.1 
60 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit  NOR  0 +0 +1 +5  59:04.3  +9:40.2 
61 REZLEROVA Magda  CZE  1 +2 +3 +0  59:18.0  +9:53.9 
62 KONRAD Sarah  USA  2 +2 +4 +2  10  59:33.1  +10:09.0 
63 SAVLAKA Linda  LAT  3 +0 +0 +0  59:44.3  +10:20.2 
64 BARNES Lanny  USA  1 +2 +0 +1  59:46.2  +10:22.1 
65 ALBERT Martine  CAN  2 +0 +0 +3  59:52.1  +10:28.0 
66 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana  LTU  3 +2 +1 +2  1:00:04.4  +10:40.3 
67 CESNEKOVA Irena  CZE  3 +0 +2 +2  1:00:08.0  +10:43.9 
68 RUSU Alexandra  ROM  1 +3 +0 +1  1:00:13.7  +10:49.6 
69 OTAKA Tomomi  JPN  1 +2 +2 +1  1:00:22.2  +10:58.1 
70 KRUMINA Gerda  LAT  0 +1 +1 +2  1:00:26.1  +11:02.0 
71 GRZYWA Magdalena  POL  2 +0 +3 +2  1:00:41.3  +11:17.2 
72 PLOTOGEA Dana Elena  ROM  2 +1 +2 +2  1:00:45.5  +11:21.4 
73 SAUE Eveli  EST  3 +1 +0 +1  1:00:53.6  +11:29.5 
74 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra  BIH  1 +0 +0 +0  1:01:11.8  +11:47.7 
75 PURDEA Mihaela  ROM  3 +2 +2 +0  1:02:11.5  +12:47.4 
76 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia  BLR  1 +2 +2 +3  1:02:17.5  +12:53.4 
77 PARENT Marie Pierre  CAN  0 +3 +0 +1  1:02:57.1  +13:33.0 
78 FOWLER Emma  GBR  0 +3 +1 +3  1:03:38.9  +14:14.8 
79 STARCEVIC Petra  CRO  4 +1 +1 +2  1:06:49.6  +17:25.5 
80 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia  HUN  1 +3 +1 +3  1:08:17.3  +18:53.2 
81 ISBEJ Veronica  CHI  2 +2 +1 +2  1:14:55.3  +25:31.2 
  PYLEVA Olga  RUS  1 +0 +0 +0  DQ  

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a