Biathlon – 20 km bieg indywidualny mężczyzn

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Strzelanie Razem Rezultat Strata
1 GREIS Michael  GER  0 +1 +0 +0  54:23.0  0.0 
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar  NOR  1 +1 +0 +0  54:39.0  +16.0 
3 HANEVOLD Halvard  NOR  1 +1 +0 +0  55:31.9  +1:08.9 
4 TCHEPIKOV Sergei  RUS  1 +0 +0 +0  55:32.7  +1:09.7 
5 MATIASKO Marek  SVK  0 +0 +0 +1  55:48.6  +1:25.6 
6 ROBERT Julien  FRA  0 +0 +0 +0  55:59.4  +1:36.4 
7 DE LORENZI Christian  ITA  0 +0 +0 +1  56:04.0  +1:41.0 
8 TCHEREZOV Ivan  RUS  1 +0 +0 +1  56:05.7  +1:42.7 
9 PALLHUBER Wilfried  ITA  1 +0 +0 +0  56:08.4  +1:45.4 
10 HAKKINEN Jay  USA  2 +0 +1 +0  56:10.9  +1:47.9 
11 GROSS Ricco  GER  0 +0 +0 +1  56:14.3  +1:51.3 
12 PUURUNEN Paavo  FIN  1 +0 +0 +0  56:38.9  +2:15.9 
13 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel  RUS  1 +0 +0 +1  56:47.2  +2:24.2 
14 SUGA Kyoji  JPN  1 +0 +0 +0  56:57.7  +2:34.7 
15 ANDRESEN Frode  NOR  1 +1 +1 +0  57:10.2  +2:47.2 
16 ECKHOFF Stian  NOR  2 +0 +0 +1  57:11.8  +2:48.8 
17 FISCHER Sven  GER  1 +0 +1 +1  57:14.3  +2:51.3 
18 LYSENKO Ruslan  UKR  0 +1 +0 +0  57:16.6  +2:53.6 
19 BRICIS Ilmars  LAT  1 +1 +0 +2  57:19.2  +2:56.2 
20 POIREE Raphael  FRA  2 +0 +1 +0  57:21.1  +2:58.1 
21 SIKORA Tomasz  POL  1 +1 +1 +0  57:22.1  +2:59.1 
22 VITEK Zdenek  CZE  0 +1 +1 +1  57:26.8  +3:03.8 
23 BERGMAN Carl Johan  SWE  1 +1 +0 +1  57:30.9  +3:07.9 
24 NOVIKOV Sergei  BLR  0 +1 +0 +2  58:02.6  +3:39.6 
25 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent  ITA  0 +1 +0 +3  58:17.9  +3:54.9 
26 PINTER Friedrich  AUT  0 +0 +0 +1  58:25.7  +4:02.7 
27 BAILEY Lowell  USA  2 +1 +0 +0  58:45.1  +4:22.1 
28 FERRY Bjorn  SWE  1 +2 +0 +1  58:49.0  +4:26.0 
29 HURAJT Pavol  SVK  0 +1 +0 +2  58:49.6  +4:26.6 
30 DOSTAL Roman  CZE  1 +2 +0 +1  58:53.5  +4:30.5 
31 FOURCADE Simon  FRA  1 +0 +0 +2  59:01.7  +4:38.7 
32 TCHOUDOV Maxim  RUS  0 +0 +3 +2  59:12.0  +4:49.0 
33 HOLUBEC Tomas  CZE  1 +1 +0 +0  59:13.1  +4:50.1 
34 DEFRASNE Vincent  FRA  3 +1 +0 +2  59:16.1  +4:53.1 
35 EKHOLM David  SWE  0 +1 +0 +1  59:18.2  +4:55.2 
36 CLEGG Robin  CAN  1 +0 +0 +1  59:21.5  +4:58.5 
37 BERZINS Janis  LAT  0 +2 +0 +0  59:24.3  +5:01.3 
38 MATIASKO Miroslav  SVK  3 +0 +0 +0  59:43.8  +5:20.8 
39 DERYZEMLYA Andriy  UKR  3 +0 +0 +0  59:47.2  +5:24.2 
40 MARIC Janez  SLO  2 +2 +1 +0  59:53.0  +5:30.0 
41 GREDLER Ludwig  AUT  0 +3 +0 +0  59:55.1  +5:32.1 
42 ROESCH Michael  GER  2 +0 +1 +3  59:56.6  +5:33.6 
43 DRATCHEV Vladimir  BLR  1 +1 +0 +2  59:59.5  +5:36.5 
44 NILSSON Mattias Jr.  SWE  0 +2 +3 +0  1:00:01.1  +5:38.1 
45 SLESINGR Michal  CZE  1 +0 +2 +2  1:00:03.8  +5:40.8 
46 VALIULLIN Rustam  BLR  2 +1 +0 +2  1:00:04.1  +5:41.1 
47 POKLUKAR Matjaz  SLO  0 +1 +1 +1  1:00:07.6  +5:44.6 
48 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe  CAN  1 +0 +0 +2  1:00:28.0  +6:05.0 
49 BILANENKO Olexander  UKR  2 +1 +0 +0  1:00:28.6  +6:05.6 
50 ZHANG Chengye  CHN  1 +4 +1 +1  1:00:49.1  +6:26.1 
51 TEELA Jeremy  USA  1 +0 +1 +3  1:01:03.3  +6:40.3 
52 SIMMEN Matthias  SUI  2 +0 +0 +3  1:01:04.9  +6:41.9 
53 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw  POL  2 +0 +1 +1  1:01:16.0  +6:53.0 
54 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei  UKR  0 +2 +1 +1  1:01:17.8  +6:54.8 
55 LONGO Paolo  ITA  0 +2 +1 +2  1:01:27.9  +7:04.9 
56 SIMOCKO Dusan  SVK  1 +0 +2 +1  1:01:37.8  +7:14.8 
57 CLEMENS Tom  GBR  0 +1 +1 +2  1:01:43.9  +7:20.9 
58 BURKE Tim  USA  3 +3 +1 +0  1:01:55.0  +7:32.0 
59 MESOTITSCH Daniel  AUT  1 +3 +0 +1  1:01:59.7  +7:36.7 
60 PERNER Wolfgang  AUT  1 +2 +1 +1  1:02:22.5  +7:59.5 
61 BAUER Klemen  SLO  0 +1 +3 +1  1:02:25.5  +8:02.5 
62 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy  BUL  0 +3 +1 +2  1:02:30.0  +8:07.0 
63 LESSING Roland  EST  3 +0 +1 +1  1:02:31.2  +8:08.2 
64 ISA Hidenori  JPN  1 +1 +2 +2  1:02:33.2  +8:10.2 
65 LEONI David  CAN  0 +2 +3 +1  1:02:37.8  +8:14.8 
66 BLAJ Marian  ROM  0 +3 +2 +1  1:02:38.8  +8:15.8 
67 TOBRELUTS Indrek  EST  1 +2 +1 +1  1:02:43.6  +8:20.6 
68 KASAHARA Tatsumi  JPN  2 +1 +0 +2  1:02:44.6  +8:21.6 
69 LIBIETIS Kristaps  LAT  2 +1 +1 +0  1:03:13.4  +8:50.4 
70 OZBOLT Janez  SLO  2 +2 +0 +1  1:03:18.5  +8:55.5 
71 BOROVIK Dimitri  EST  2 +1 +2 +0  1:03:25.8  +9:02.8 
72 SYMAN Alexandre  BLR  2 +3 +1 +1  1:03:31.4  +9:08.4 
73 BODZIANA Grzegorz  POL  0 +2 +1 +2  1:03:39.6  +9:16.6 
74 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr  KAZ  1 +3 +1 +1  1:03:56.4  +9:33.4 
75 VIKS Priit  EST  2 +2 +0 +1  1:04:08.1  +9:45.1 
76 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof  POL  1 +0 +2 +1  1:04:12.9  +9:49.9 
77 HALLENBARTER Simon  SUI  3 +1 +1 +3  1:04:37.0  +10:14.0 
78 TAGSCHERER Imre  HUN  1 +3 +1 +2  1:05:11.1  +10:48.1 
79 SAITO Shinya  JPN  2 +2 +3 +1  1:05:29.4  +11:06.4 
80 PIKSONS Edgars  LAT  4 +1 +1 +1  1:06:12.5  +11:49.5 
81 HERNANDO Luis Alberto  ESP  2 +2 +0 +3  1:06:54.4  +12:31.4 
82 PARK Yoon Bae  KOR  0 +3 +2 +1  1:07:03.4  +12:40.4 
83 MORTON Cameron  AUS  1 +2 +1 +3  1:07:03.7  +12:40.7 
84 COSIC Miro  BIH  1 +3 +1 +2  1:08:32.7  +14:09.7 
85 BELTRAME Sebastian  ARG  1 +2 +4 +2  1:09:24.3  +15:01.3 
86 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar  SCG  1 +3 +1 +4  1:10:36.3  +16:13.3 
87 ZUNIGA Marco  CHI  1 +1 +1 +2  1:11:02.5  +16:39.5 
88 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros  GRE  4 +2 +1 +4  11  1:13:13.3  +18:50.3 

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a