Biegi narciarskie – 10 km s. klasycznym kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Rezultat Strata
 1 SMIGUN Kristina  EST   27:51.4   
 2 BJOERGEN Marit  NOR   28:12.7  +21.3
 3 PEDERSEN Hilde G.  NOR   28:14.0  +22.6
 4 STEIRA STOERMER Kristin  NOR   28:21.0  +29.6
 5 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  CZE   28:22.2  +30.8
 6 MAJDIC Petra  SLO   28:22.3  +30.9
 7 SAARINEN Aino Kaisa  FIN   28:29.6  +38.2
 8 RENNER Sara  CAN   28:33.0  +41.6
 9 KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN   28:51.4  +1:00.0
 10 BAUER Viola  GER   29:03.6  +1:12.2
 11 NORGREN Britta  SWE   29:07.1  +1:15.7
 12 MUERER STEMLAND Kristin  NOR   29:20.5  +1:29.1
 13 PARUZZI Gabriella  ITA   29:24.0  +1:32.6
 14 MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  KAZ   29:24.1  +1:32.7
 15 MISCHOL Seraina  SUI   29:30.4  +1:39.0
 16 BARANOVA Natalia  RUS   29:30.9  +1:39.5
 17 KUENZEL Claudia  GER   29:31.6  +1:40.2
 18 CHUNLI Wang  CHN   29:34.6  +1:43.2
 19 KURKINA Larisa  RUS   29:36.8  +1:45.4
 20 SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi  GER   29:38.4  +1:47.0
 21 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR   29:40.4  +1:49.0
 22 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  FRA   29:40.6  +1:49.2
 23 EK Elin  SWE   29:40.9  +1:49.5
 24 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS   29:57.6  +2:06.2
 25 ROCHAT Laurence  SUI   30:02.2  +2:10.8
 26 TCHEPALOVA Julija  RUS   30:04.7  +2:13.3
 27 ZAVALIJ Tatjana  UKR   30:13.2  +2:21.8
 28 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK   30:13.6  +2:22.2
 29 SANNIKOVA Alena  BLR   30:15.1  +2:23.7
 30 KOROLIK SHABLOUSKAYA Ludmila  BLR   30:23.6  +2:32.2
 31 ISHIDA Masako  JPN   30:24.0  +2:32.6
 32 RAJDLOVA Kamila  CZE   30:25.2  +2:33.8
 33 ANDERSSON Lina  SWE   30:25.5  +2:34.1
 34 CONFORTOLA Antonella  ITA   30:26.9  +2:35.5
 35 LASSILA Riitta Liisa  FIN   30:28.4  +2:37.0
 36 HONGXUE Li  CHN   30:33.9  +2:42.5
 37 PERRILLAT Aurelie  FRA   30:35.9  +2:44.5
 38 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   30:43.2  +2:51.8
 39 PALUSELLI Cristina  ITA   30:46.0  +2:54.6
 40 VOLOSHENKO Yevgeniya  KAZ   30:47.1  +2:55.7
 41 BONER Seraina  SUI   30:58.0  +3:06.6
 42 ANTONOVA Elena  KAZ   31:04.4  +3:13.0
 43 VENAELAEINEN-SUNDQVIST Kati  FIN   31:04.9  +3:13.5
 44 GRYGORENKO Kateryna  UKR   31:16.6  +3:25.2
 45 NYVLTOVA Eva  CZE   31:25.8  +3:34.4
 46 THERIAULT Milaine  CAN   31:30.4  +3:39.0
 47 OEHRSTIG Emelie  SWE   31:31.6  +3:40.2
 48 GENUIN Magda  ITA   31:37.8  +3:46.4
 49 SUIJA Silja  EST   31:40.9  +3:49.5
 50 WAGNER Wendy Kay  USA   31:41.0  +3:49.6
 51 MANNIMA Tatjana  EST   31:46.8  +3:55.4
 52 AYDIN Kelime  TUR   31:47.1  +3:55.7
 53 RANDALL Kikkan  USA   31:49.7  +3:58.3
 54 AMMAR Amanda  CAN   31:51.7  +4:00.3
 55 LI Huo  CHN   31:58.7  +4:07.3
 56 SIRGE Kaili  EST   32:06.6  +4:15.2
 57 LARSON Abigail  USA   32:09.0  +4:17.6
 58 CHUNLI Jiang  CHN   32:22.1  +4:30.7
 59 WEIER Lindsey  USA   32:43.3  +4:51.9
 60 GYORGY Monika  ROU   32:44.0  +4:52.6
 61 ISSACHENKO Natalya  KAZ   32:52.9  +5:01.5
 62 LEE Chae-Won  KOR   32:57.8  +5:06.4
 63 ORGUE Laura  ESP   33:18.6  +5:27.2
 64 AUBERT TORRENTS Laia  ESP   33:29.4  +5:38.0
 65 BENEDICIC Maja  SLO   33:41.3  +5:49.9
 66 KEZELE Maja  CRO   35:04.2  +7:12.8
 67 MOURAO Jaqueline  BRA   35:59.7  +8:08.3
 68 OCHIRSUREN Erdene-Ochir  MGL   36:40.1  +8:48.7
 69 GYENESEI Leila  HUN   36:43.0  +8:51.6
 70 VUCICEVIC Vedrana  BIH   42:45.8  +14:54.4
  SCOTT Beckie  CAN  DQ  
  KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL  DNF  

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a