Biegi narciarskie – 30 km s. dowolnym ze startu wspólnego kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Rezultat Strata
 1 NEUMANNOVA Katerina  CZE   1:22:25.4   
 2 TCHEPALOVA Julija  RUS   1:22:26.8  +1.4
 3 KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL   1:22:27.5  +2.1
 4 STEIRA STOERMER Kristin  NOR   1:22:40.8  +15.4
 5 PARUZZI Gabriella  ITA   1:23:00.8  +35.4
 6 KUENZEL Claudia  GER   1:23:02.1  +36.7
 7 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR   1:23:07.9  +42.5
 8 SMIGUN Kristina  EST   1:23:22.5  +57.1
 9 SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS   1:23:28.5  +1:03.1
 10 VALBUSA Sabina  ITA   1:23:37.6  +1:12.2
 11 PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA   1:24:06.1  +1:40.7
 12 FOLLIS Arianna  ITA   1:24:46.1  +2:20.7
 13 SACHENBACHER STEHLE Evi  GER   1:25:15.8  +2:50.4
 14 MAJDIC Petra  SLO   1:25:22.5  +2:57.1
 15 JATSKAJA Oxana  KAZ   1:25:30.5  +3:05.1
 16 LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia  SUI   1:25:32.0  +3:06.6
 17 SAARINEN Aino Kaisa  FIN   1:25:41.8  +3:16.4
 18 ROTCHEVA Olga  RUS   1:25:45.0  +3:19.6
 19 KOLOMINA Elena  KAZ   1:26:06.4  +3:41.0
 20 BOEHLER Stefanie  GER   1:26:19.2  +3:53.8
 21 MEDVEDEVA Evgenia  RUS   1:26:28.1  +4:02.7
 22 JAKIMCHUK Vita  UKR   1:26:32.2  +4:06.8
 23 LASSILA Riitta Liisa  FIN   1:26:55.4  +4:30.0
 24 MUERER STEMLAND Kristin  NOR   1:27:05.9  +4:40.5
 25 SONETA Chizuru  JPN   1:27:25.8  +5:00.4
 26 KOROLIK SHABLOUSKAYA Ludmila  BLR   1:27:44.4  +5:19.0
 27 JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE   1:27:55.7  +5:30.3
 28 NORGREN Britta  SWE   1:28:21.9  +5:56.5
 29 GJOEMLE Ella  NOR   1:28:28.2  +6:02.8
 30 STROEMSTEDT Anna Karin  SWE   1:28:29.4  +6:04.0
 31 RAJDLOVA Kamila  CZE   1:28:38.6  +6:13.2
 32 KONRAD Sarah  USA   1:28:39.2  +6:13.8
 33 HONGXUE Li  CHN   1:28:49.8  +6:24.4
 34 VASILJONOK Olga  BLR   1:29:22.8  +6:57.4
 35 SANNIKOVA Alena  BLR   1:29:30.4  +7:05.0
 36 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie  FRA   1:29:37.6  +7:12.2
 37 YOKOYAMA Sumiko  JPN   1:29:41.3  +7:15.9
 38 ISSACHENKO Natalya  KAZ   1:30:04.3  +7:38.9
 39 BALATKOVA ERBENOVA Helena  CZE   1:30:20.6  +7:55.2
 40 MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  KAZ   1:30:41.5  +8:16.1
 41 MANNIMA Tatjana  EST   1:30:42.1  +8:16.7
 42 GRYGORENKO Kateryna  UKR   1:31:36.9  +9:11.5
 43 DUSSAULT Rebecca  USA   1:31:43.3  +9:17.9
 44 LOPATINA Viktoria  BLR   1:31:47.3  +9:21.9
 45 LIU Yuanyuan  CHN   1:32:00.9  +9:35.5
 46 LI Huo  CHN   1:32:28.8  +10:03.4
 47 LARSON Abigail  USA   1:32:51.9  +10:26.5
 48 FESSEL Nicole  GER   1:34:06.2  +11:40.8
 49 AYDIN Kelime  TUR   1:34:07.2  +11:41.8
 50 GYORGY Monika  ROU   1:35:25.4  +13:00.0
THERIAULT Milaine  CAN  DNS
MALETS LISOGOR Marina  UKR  DNF
WEIER Lindsey  USA  DNF
MAN Dandan  CHN  DNF
SIRGE Kaili  EST  DNF
LEE Chae-Won  KOR  DNF
BENEDICIC Maja  SLO  DNF
TERENTJEVA Irina  LTU  DNF
CONFORTOLA Antonella  ITA  DNF
VENAELAEINEN-SUNDQVIST Kati  FIN  DNF
ANDERSSON Lina  SWE  DNF
KUITUNEN Virpi  FIN  DNF

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a