Biegi narciarskie – 7,5 + 7,5 km bieg łączony kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Rezultat Strata
SMIGUN Kristina  EST  42:48.7  0.0 
NEUMANNOVA Katerina  CZE  42:50.6  +1.9 
MEDVEDEVA-ABRUZOVA Evgenia  RUS  43:03.2  +14.5 
STEIRA Kristin Stormer  NOR  43:06.8  +18.1 
PARUZZI Gabriella  ITA  43:18.9  +30.2 
SCOTT Beckie  CAN  43:20.6  +31.9 
SAVIALOVA Olga  RUS  43:23.7  +35.0 
KOWALCZYK Justyna  POL  43:25.6  +36.9 
TCHEPALOVA Julija  RUS  43:39.5  +50.8 
10  PEDERSEN Hilde G.  NOR  43:40.5  +51.8 
11  MAJDIC Petra  SLO  43:41.7  +53.0 
12  MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana  KAZ  44:00.0  +1:11.3 
13  LASSILA Riitta Liisa  FIN  44:06.1  +1:17.4 
14  SHEVCHENKO Valentina  UKR  44:13.6  +1:24.9 
15  NORGREN Britta  SWE  44:18.0  +1:29.3 
16  RENNER Sara  CAN  44:30.9  +1:42.2 
17  VALBUSA Sabina  ITA  44:44.7  +1:56.0 
18  KUENZEL Claudia  GER  44:48.1  +1:59.4 
19  STEMLAND Kristin Murer  NOR  44:59.2  +2:10.5 
20  PHILIPPOT Karine  FRA  45:06.5  +2:17.8 
21  WANG Chunli  CHN  45:09.6  +2:20.9 
22  CONFORTOLA Antonella  ITA  45:11.9  +2:23.2 
23  JANECKOVA Ivana  CZE  45:33.5  +2:44.8 
24  LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia  SUI  45:34.3  +2:45.6 
25  KOLOMINA Elena  KAZ  45:44.1  +2:55.4 
26  JAKIMCHUK Vita  UKR  45:48.1  +2:59.4 
27  LI Hongxue  CHN  45:56.4  +3:07.7 
28  BOEHLER Stefanie  GER  45:56.9  +3:08.2 
29  BALATKOVA ERBENOVA Helena  CZE  45:57.0  +3:08.3 
30  YOKOYAMA Sumiko  JPN  45:58.6  +3:09.9 
31  EK Elin  SWE  46:02.7  +3:14.0 
32  LIU Yuanyuan  CHN  46:18.5  +3:29.8 
33  HIETAMAEKI Elina  FIN  46:20.5  +3:31.8 
34  VALIMAA Kirsi  FIN  46:25.6  +3:36.9 
35  ISHIDA Masako  JPN  46:37.7  +3:49.0 
36  FOLLIS Arianna  ITA  46:40.9  +3:52.2 
37  BURUKHINA Elena  RUS  46:42.9  +3:54.2 
38  SONETA Chizuru  JPN  46:45.5  +3:56.8 
39  BENEDICIC Maja  SLO  46:51.1  +4:02.4 
40  GRYGORENKO Kateryna  UKR  46:55.2  +4:06.5 
41  JATSKAJA Oxana  KAZ  46:57.0  +4:08.3 
42  BRUMLEY Clare-Louise  AUS  47:03.1  +4:14.4 
43  SANNIKOVA Alena  BLR  47:05.6  +4:16.9 
44  KOROLIK SHABLOUSKAYA Ludmila  BLR  47:07.2  +4:18.5 
45  ZAVALIJ Tatjana  UKR  47:18.7  +4:30.0 
46  PROCHAZKOVA Alena  SVK  47:45.2  +4:56.5 
47  STROMSTEDT Anna Karin  SWE  47:51.3  +5:02.6 
48  DUSSAULT Rebecca  USA  47:53.7  +5:05.0 
49  RUDAKOVA BULAUKA Ekaterina  BLR  48:09.2  +5:20.5 
50  VOLOSHENKO Yevgeniya  KAZ  48:17.2  +5:28.5 
51  VASILJONOK Olga  BLR  48:20.4  +5:31.7 
52  HENKEL Manuela  GER  48:21.8  +5:33.1 
53  TERENTJEVA Irina  LTU  48:33.7  +5:45.0 
54  THERIAULT Milaine  CAN  48:38.9  +5:50.2 
55  WEIER Lindsey  USA  48:45.0  +5:56.3 
56  LARSON Abby  USA  48:47.5  +5:58.8 
57  LEE Chae-Won  KOR  49:01.2  +6:12.5 
58  XU Yinghui  CHN  49:47.3  +6:58.6 
59  GYORGY Monika  ROM  50:15.3  +7:26.6 
60  CRAWFORD Chandra  CAN  50:35.4  +7:46.7 
61  AUBERT TORRENTS Laia  ESP  50:41.3  +7:52.6 
62  WILLIAMS Lindsey  USA  50:49.7  +8:01.0 
63  ORGUE Laura  ESP  51:16.5  +8:27.8 
64  KEZELE Maja  CRO  51:36.3  +8:47.6 
BJORGEN Marit  NOR  DNF
AYDIN Kelime  TUR  DNF
KUZELJEVC Branka  SCG  DNF

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a