Kombinacja norweska – HS 134 / 7,5 km

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Rezultat Strata
 1 GOTTWALD Felix  AUT   18:29.0   
 2 MOAN Magnus-H.  NOR   18:34.4  +5.4
 3 HETTICH Georg  GER   18:38.6  +9.6
 4 LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason  FRA   18:51.5  +22.5
 5 TALLUS Jaakko  FIN   18:58.1  +29.1
 6 TANDE Petter L.  NOR   18:59.1  +30.1
 7 KIRCHEISEN Bjoern  GER   19:05.7  +36.7
 8 ACKERMANN Ronny  GER   19:07.7  +38.7
 9 LODWICK Todd  USA   19:11.4  +42.4
 10 SPILLANE Johnny  USA   19:15.2  +46.2
 11 KOIVURANTA Anssi  FIN   19:17.7  +48.7
 12 MANNINEN Hannu  FIN   19:21.0  +52.0
 13 GRUBER Michael  AUT   19:23.3  +54.3
 14 STECHER Mario  AUT   19:30.3  +1:01.3
 15 TAKAHASHI Daito  JPN   19:31.4  +1:02.4
 16 MICHIELLI Giuseppe  ITA   19:32.0  +1:03.0
 17 RYGL Ladislav  CZE   19:35.2  +1:06.2
 18 KOBAYASHI Norihito  JPN   19:36.0  +1:07.0
 19 WATABE Akito  JPN   19:37.3  +1:08.3
 20 HEER Ronny  SUI   19:37.7  +1:08.7
 21 HURSCHLER Andreas  SUI   19:41.6  +1:12.6
 22 HATAKEYAMA Yosuke  JPN   19:43.0  +1:14.0
 23 BIELER Christoph  AUT   19:44.0  +1:15.0
 24 HURSCHLER Seppi  SUI   19:51.4  +1:22.4
 25 DEMONG Bill  USA   20:03.7  +1:34.7
 26 SLAVIK Tomas  CZE   20:03.8  +1:34.8
 27 BAL Nicolas  FRA   20:06.7  +1:37.7
 28 HAMMER Kristian  NOR   20:08.1  +1:39.1
 29 HASENEY Sebastian  GER   20:09.1  +1:40.1
 30 STROBL Jochen  ITA   20:09.8  +1:40.8
 31 CHURAVY Pavel  CZE   20:09.9  +1:40.9
 32 PIKKOR Tambet  EST   20:14.1  +1:45.1
 33 FESENKO Ivan  RUS   20:30.6  +2:01.6
 34 VTIC Damjan  SLO   20:35.9  +2:06.9
 35 MATVEEV Dimitry  RUS   20:37.1  +2:08.1
 36 RIEDER Ivan  SUI   20:42.0  +2:13.0
 37 RYYNAENEN Janne  FIN   20:47.6  +2:18.6
 38 MUNARI Daniele  ITA   21:03.1  +2:34.1
 39 CAMEROTA Eric  USA   21:04.8  +2:35.8
 40 KLEMETSEN Havard  NOR   21:06.6  +2:37.6
 41 MYSLICKI Jason  CAN   21:23.1  +2:54.1
 42 BARANNIKOV Alexsej  RUS   21:38.2  +3:09.2
 43 MASLENNIKOV Sergej  RUS   21:42.1  +3:13.1
 44 BRESADOLA Davide  ITA   21:43.3  +3:14.3
 45 DIYACHUK Sergei  UKR   21:44.1  +3:15.1
 46 THOMPSON Max  CAN   22:09.3  +3:40.3
 47 VODSEDALEK Ales  CZE   22:45.0  +4:16.0
 48 TRACHUK Volodymyr  UKR   23:57.8  +5:28.8

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a