Narciarstwo alpejskie – zjazd mężczyzn

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Czas Strata
1 DEFAGO Didier  SUI   1:54.31   
2 SVINDAL Aksel Lund  NOR   1:54.38  +0.07
3 MILLER Bode  USA   1:54.40  +0.09
4 SCHEIBER Mario  AUT   1:54.52  +0.21
5 GUAY Erik  CAN   1:54.64  +0.33
6 CUCHE Didier  SUI   1:54.67  +0.36
7 POISSON David  FRA   1:54.82  +0.51
8 BUECHEL Marco  LIE   1:54.84  +0.53
9 KROELL Klaus  AUT   1:54.87  +0.56
10 WALCHHOFER Michael  AUT   1:54.88  +0.57
11 JANKA Carlo  SUI   1:55.02  +0.71
12 HEEL Werner  ITA   1:55.19  +0.88
13 OLSSON Hans  SWE   1:55.19  +0.88
14 PERKO Rok  SLO   1:55.26  +0.95
15 FILL Peter  ITA   1:55.29  +0.98
16 THEAUX Adrien  FRA   1:55.40  +1.09
17 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  CAN   1:55.44  +1.13
18 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO   1:55.49  +1.18
19 INNERHOFER Christof  ITA   1:55.58  +1.27
20 NYMAN Steven  USA   1:55.71  +1.40
21 WEIBRECHT Andrew  USA   1:55.74  +1.43
22 GRUGGER Hans  AUT   1:55.81  +1.50
23 HOFFMANN Ambrosi  SUI   1:56.04  +1.73
24 KEPPLER Stephan  GER   1:56.11  +1.80
25 HUDEC Jan  CAN   1:56.19  +1.88
26 FAYED Guillermo  FRA   1:56.20  +1.89
27 CLAREY Johan  FRA   1:56.29  +1.98
28 JERMAN Andrej  SLO   1:56.35  +2.04
29 JAERBYN Patrik  SWE   1:56.58  +2.27
30 BANK Ondrej  CZE   1:56.66  +2.35
31 MYHRE Lars Elton  NOR   1:56.69  +2.38
32 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR   1:56.69  +2.38
33 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko  CRO   1:57.02  +2.71
34 BRANCH Craig  AUS   1:57.19  +2.88
35 STAUDACHER Patrick  ITA   1:57.21  +2.90
36 ZAHROBSKY Petr  CZE   1:57.44  +3.13
37 KRIZAJ Andrej  SLO   1:57.72  +3.41
38 DRAKE Edward  GBR   1:57.91  +3.60
39 BRAUER Jono  AUS   1:58.08  +3.77
40 KRYZL Krystof  CZE   1:58.43  +4.12
41 RATKIC Ivan  CRO   1:58.58  +4.27
42 ROMAR Andreas  FIN   1:58.71  +4.40
43 LARSSON Markus  SWE   1:58.82  +4.51
44 TERRA Ferran  ESP   1:58.85  +4.54
45 HOROSHILOV Alexandr  RUS   1:59.21  +4.90
46 KARLSEN Truls Ove  NOR   1:59.52  +5.21
47 ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin  AND   1:59.61  +5.30
48 VIDOSA Roger  AND   1:59.65  +5.34
49 GAYME Maui  CHI   1:59.76  +5.45
50 ZAKURDAEV Igor  KAZ   1:59.80  +5.49
51 DE LA CUESTA Paul  ESP   1:59.84  +5.53
52 BABUSIAK Jaroslav  SVK   1:59.99  +5.68
53 ALBERTSEN Johnny  DEN   2:00.12  +5.81
54 ZUEV Stepan  RUS   2:00.58  +6.27
55 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier  ARG   2:01.67  +7.36
56 MANDRU Jorge  CHI   2:01.72  +7.41
57 TREJBAL Filip  CZE   2:02.57  +8.26
58 RODE Roberts  LAT   2:03.36  +9.05
59 DRYGIN Andrey  TJK   2:04.44  +10.13

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a