Narciarstwo alpejskie – slalom gigant kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Przejazd 1 Przejazd 2 Czas razem Strata
1 REBENSBURG Viktoria  GER   1:15.47  1:11.64  2:27.11   
2 MAZE Tina  SLO   1:15.39  1:11.76  2:27.15  +0.04
3 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT   1:15.12  1:12.13  2:27.25  +0.14
4 SUTER Fabienne  SUI   1:15.97  1:11.55  2:27.52  +0.41
5 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT   1:15.28  1:12.25  2:27.53  +0.42
6 HOELZL Kathrin  GER   1:15.81  1:11.77  2:27.58  +0.47
7 BREM Eva-Maria  AUT   1:15.38  1:12.24  2:27.62  +0.51
8 MANCUSO Julia  USA   1:16.42  1:11.24  2:27.66  +0.55
9 BARIOZ Taina  FRA   1:15.14  1:12.65  2:27.79  +0.68
10 RIESCH Maria  GER   1:15.60  1:12.37  2:27.97  +0.86
11 MARMOTTAN Anemone  FRA   1:16.55  1:11.45  2:28.00  +0.89
12 BERTRAND Olivia  FRA   1:16.32  1:11.81  2:28.13  +1.02
13 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN   1:16.16  1:12.01  2:28.17  +1.06
14 SCHLEPER Sarah  USA   1:16.19  1:12.17  2:28.36  +1.25
15 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  AUT   1:16.26  1:12.14  2:28.40  +1.29
16 WORLEY Tessa  FRA   1:15.80  1:12.74  2:28.54  +1.43
17 MOELGG Manuela  ITA   1:15.79  1:12.87  2:28.66  +1.55
18 BRIGNONE Federica  ITA   1:17.01  1:11.67  2:28.68  +1.57
19 DREV Ana  SLO   1:17.63  1:11.20  2:28.83  +1.72
20 GIUS Nicole  ITA   1:17.16  1:11.71  2:28.87  +1.76
21 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN   1:17.41  1:11.48  2:28.89  +1.78
22 PAERSON Anja  SWE   1:16.01  1:12.89  2:28.90  +1.79
23 KARBON Denise  ITA   1:18.22  1:11.15  2:29.37  +2.26
24 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE   1:16.28  1:13.35  2:29.63  +2.52
25 JANYK Britt  CAN   1:18.13  1:11.66  2:29.79  +2.68
26 KLING Kajsa  SWE   1:17.49  1:12.44  2:29.93  +2.82
27 ALCOTT Chemmy  GBR   1:17.53  1:12.41  2:29.94  +2.83
28 RUBENS Shona  CAN   1:17.38  1:12.87  2:30.25  +3.14
29 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  CAN   1:18.01  1:12.50  2:30.51  +3.40
30 LEINONEN Sanni  FIN   1:18.38  1:14.06  2:32.44  +5.33
31 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  SWE   1:18.34  1:14.37  2:32.71  +5.60
32 MCJAMES Megan  USA   1:18.30  1:14.68  2:32.98  +5.87
33 LOLOVIC Jelena  SRB   1:20.03  1:14.51  2:34.54  +7.43
34 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  ESP   1:19.17  1:15.90  2:35.07  +7.96
35 GANTNEROVA Jana  SVK   1:20.00  1:15.73  2:35.73  +8.62
36 PALIC Tea  CRO   1:19.95  1:16.17  2:36.12  +9.01
37 RAYANOVA Lyaysan  RUS   1:20.37  1:16.58  2:36.95  +9.84
38 RIENDA Maria Jose  ESP   1:21.22  1:16.23  2:37.45  +10.34
39 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  SRB   1:20.04  1:17.47  2:37.51  +10.40
40 SHKANOVA Maria  BLR   1:22.18  1:18.20  2:40.38  +13.27
41 NOVAKOVIC Zana  BIH   1:22.77  1:18.02  2:40.79  +13.68
42 BERECZ Anna  HUN   1:22.29  1:18.58  2:40.87  +13.76
43 NJEIM Chirine  LBN   1:23.28  1:18.33  2:41.61  +14.50
44 MATSOTSKA Bogdana  UKR   1:23.04  1:18.94  2:41.98  +14.87
45 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  ARG   1:23.29  1:18.73  2:42.02  +14.91
46 SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen  ARG   1:23.60  1:18.78  2:42.38  +15.27
47 MOE-LANGE Yina  DEN   1:24.68  1:18.99  2:43.67  +16.56
48 GASTALDI Nicol  ARG   1:24.25  1:19.53  2:43.78  +16.67
49 KIM Sun Joo  KOR   1:23.88  1:20.70  2:44.58  +17.47
50 MCGARRY Kirsten  IRL   1:24.28  1:20.92  2:45.20  +18.09
51 FIMBAUERE Liene  LAT   1:25.16  1:21.77  2:46.93  +19.82
52 KLEPIC Maja  BIH   1:27.37  1:22.97  2:50.34  +23.23
53 RALLI Sophia  GRE   1:27.75  1:22.86  2:50.61  +23.50
54 KUZMENKA Lizaveta  BLR   1:24.60  1:26.29  2:50.89  +23.78
55 PAPAMICHALOPOULOU Sophia  CYP   1:28.38  1:23.48  2:51.86  +24.75
56 DASDEMIR Tugba  TUR   1:28.37  1:25.10  2:53.47  +26.36
57 BASSANI ANTIVARI Gaia  AZE   1:30.82  1:26.05  2:56.87  +29.76
58 GRIGOREVA Kseniya  UZB   1:31.59  1:25.63  2:57.22  +30.11
59 XIA Lina  CHN   1:30.41  1:28.48  2:58.89  +31.78
60 KALHOR Marjan  IRI   1:36.87  1:28.52  3:05.39  +38.28

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a