Narciarstwo alpejskie – slalom kobiet

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Przejazd 1 Przejazd 2 Czas razem Strata
1 RIESCH Maria  GER   50.75  52.14  1:42.89   
2 SCHILD Marlies  AUT   51.40  51.92  1:43.32  +0.43
3 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  CZE   51.15  52.75  1:43.90  +1.01
4 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  SWE   51.64  52.58  1:44.22  +1.33
5 AUBERT Sandrine  FRA   51.68  52.78  1:44.46  +1.57
6 POUTIAINEN Tanja  FIN   51.67  53.26  1:44.93  +2.04
7 GOERGL Elisabeth  AUT   53.01  51.96  1:44.97  +2.08
8 GIUS Nicole  ITA   51.71  53.30  1:45.01  +2.12
9 MAZE Tina  SLO   52.28  52.81  1:45.09  +2.20
10 ZUZULOVA Veronika  SVK   52.11  53.03  1:45.14  +2.25
11 MOELGG Manuela  ITA   53.09  52.22  1:45.31  +2.42
12 JELUSIC Ana  CRO   52.37  53.06  1:45.43  +2.54
13 ZETTEL Kathrin  AUT   52.59  53.00  1:45.59  +2.70
14 GEIGER Christina  GER   52.10  53.52  1:45.62  +2.73
15 HANSDOTTER Frida  SWE   52.50  53.17  1:45.67  +2.78
16 SCHLEPER Sarah  USA   51.83  54.05  1:45.88  +2.99
17 ACTON Brigitte  CAN   52.11  53.82  1:45.93  +3.04
18 KARBON Denise  ITA   53.44  52.50  1:45.94  +3.05
19 GOODMAN Anna  CAN   53.01  53.03  1:46.04  +3.15
20 MIELZYNSKI Erin  CAN   52.60  53.49  1:46.09  +3.20
21 BORSSEN Therese  SWE   52.97  53.74  1:46.71  +3.82
22 NIGG Marina  LIE   53.78  53.05  1:46.83  +3.94
23 FERK Marusa  SLO   53.20  53.83  1:47.03  +4.14
24 GANTNEROVA Jana  SVK   53.54  53.92  1:47.46  +4.57
25 FLEISS Nika  CRO   53.68  53.91  1:47.59  +4.70
26 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  FRA   53.82  54.01  1:47.83  +4.94
27 PERSYN Karen  BEL   54.09  53.87  1:47.96  +5.07
28 PROSTEVA Elena  RUS   54.20  54.14  1:48.34  +5.45
29 NOENS Nastasia  FRA   54.49  54.08  1:48.57  +5.68
30 DUKE Hailey  USA   54.02  54.67  1:48.69  +5.80
31 GAGNON Marie-Michele  CAN   55.64  53.87  1:49.51  +6.62
32 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  SRB   55.27  55.21  1:50.48  +7.59
33 RAYANOVA Lyaysan  RUS   55.13  55.69  1:50.82  +7.93
34 FERK Matea  CRO   54.95  55.98  1:50.93  +8.04
35 GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka  POL   57.06  55.13  1:52.19  +9.30
36 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  ARG   56.84  55.51  1:52.35  +9.46
37 MATSOTSKA Bogdana  UKR   56.46  56.54  1:53.00  +10.11
38 SHKANOVA Maria  BLR   56.92  57.58  1:54.50  +11.61
39 NOVOSELIC Sofija  CRO   58.17  56.74  1:54.91  +12.02
40 NOVAKOVIC Zana  BIH   58.19  57.76  1:55.95  +13.06
41 BARAHONA Noelle  CHI   58.74  59.08  1:57.82  +14.93
42 NURMBERG Tiiu  EST   58.91  59.08  1:57.99  +15.10
43 NJEIM Chirine  LBN   58.97  59.23  1:58.20  +15.31
44 DOEME Zsofia  HUN   58.74  59.58  1:58.32  +15.43
45 BERECZ Anna  HUN   59.81  59.82  1:59.63  +16.74
46 KIM Sun Joo  KOR   59.70  1:00.33  2:00.03  +17.14
47 RALLI Sophia  GRE   59.32  1:01.09  2:00.41  +17.52
48 HARRISSON Maya  BRA   1:01.18  1:00.49  2:01.67  +18.78
FIMBAUERE Liene  LAT   1:00.30  1:01.81  2:02.11  +19.22
TSIKLAURI Nino  GEO   59.77  1:02.55  2:02.32  +19.43
DENZLER Cynthia  COL   1:01.14  1:01.25  2:02.39  +19.50
MOE-LANGE Yina  DEN   1:02.75  1:01.95  2:04.70  +21.81
PAPAMICHALOPOULOU Sophia  CYP   1:02.47  1:02.71  2:05.18  +22.29
CHAMOUN Jacky  LBN   1:09.41  1:08.62  2:18.03  +35.14
KALHOR Marjan  IRI   1:08.65  1:09.95  2:18.60  +35.71

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a