Narciarstwo alpejskie – slalom mężczyzn

Miejsce Zawodnik Kraj Przejazd 1 Przejazd 2 Czas razem Strata
1 RAZZOLI Giuliano  ITA   47.79  51.53  1:39.32   
2 KOSTELIC Ivica  CRO   48.37  51.11  1:39.48  +0.16
3 MYHRER Andre  SWE   49.03  50.73  1:39.76  +0.44
4 RAICH Benjamin  AUT   48.33  51.48  1:39.81  +0.49
5 HIRSCHER Marcel  AUT   48.92  51.28  1:40.20  +0.88
6 VALENCIC Mitja  SLO   48.22  52.13  1:40.35  +1.03
7 MOELGG Manfred  ITA   48.64  51.81  1:40.45  +1.13
8 COUSINEAU Julien  CAN   49.59  51.07  1:40.66  +1.34
9 LIZEROUX Julien  FRA   48.82  51.90  1:40.72  +1.40
10 HERBST Reinfried  AUT   49.23  51.55  1:40.78  +1.46
11 BANK Ondrej  CZE   48.69  52.12  1:40.81  +1.49
12 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  SUI   48.78  52.05  1:40.83  +1.51
13 JANYK Michael  CAN   49.18  51.91  1:41.09  +1.77
14 HARGIN Mattias  SWE   49.27  51.98  1:41.25  +1.93
15 GINI Marc  SUI   49.94  51.41  1:41.35  +2.03
16 TISSOT Maxime  FRA   49.52  52.02  1:41.54  +2.22
17 JANSRUD Kjetil  NOR   49.54  52.03  1:41.57  +2.25
18 SASAKI Akira  JPN   49.41  52.35  1:41.76  +2.44
19 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko  CRO   50.01  51.98  1:41.99  +2.67
20 ALBRECHT Kilian  BUL   50.08  52.28  1:42.36  +3.04
21 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  FRA   49.90  52.58  1:42.48  +3.16
22 BYGGMARK Jens  SWE   50.50  52.03  1:42.53  +3.21
23 HOROSHILOV Alexandr  RUS   50.50  52.32  1:42.82  +3.50
24 KASPER Nolan  USA   50.66  52.51  1:43.17  +3.85
25 GEORGIEV Stefan  BUL   50.86  53.06  1:43.92  +4.60
26 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier  ARG   51.35  53.37  1:44.72  +5.40
27 RYDING David  GBR   51.58  53.55  1:45.13  +5.81
28 ROUX Christophe  MDA   51.90  53.85  1:45.75  +6.43
29 NOBLE Andrew  GBR   51.55  54.58  1:46.13  +6.81
30 BABUSIAK Jaroslav  SVK   52.10  54.76  1:46.86  +7.54
31 WHITE Trevor  CAN   49.53  57.64  1:47.17  +7.85
32 MARINELLI Danko  CRO   52.28  55.05  1:47.33  +8.01
33 DIMITRIADIS Vassilis  GRE   51.96  56.20  1:48.16  +8.84
34 VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen  BEL   53.99  54.57  1:48.56  +9.24
35 RENZHYN Mykhaylo  ISR   52.84  56.07  1:48.91  +9.59
36 RUDIC Marko  BIH   53.70  55.46  1:49.16  +9.84
37 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps  LAT   53.82  57.47  1:51.29  +11.97
38 ZAKURDAEV Igor  KAZ   54.41  58.40  1:52.81  +13.49
39 FESHCHUK Rostyslav  UKR   55.35  58.44  1:53.79  +14.47
40 KOSIC Bojan  MNE   56.15  59.17  1:55.32  +16.00
41 SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Hossein  IRI   57.59  58.80  1:56.39  +17.07
42 SHAMAEV Oleg  UZB   57.65  1:00.40  1:58.05  +18.73
43 LI Lei  CHN   59.43  1:01.43  2:00.86  +21.54
44 AZZIMANI Samir  MAR   1:00.43  1:02.00  2:02.43  +23.11
45 O CONNOR Shane  IRL   1:00.83  1:04.31  2:05.14  +25.82
46 VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus  MEX   1:02.09  1:05.69  2:07.78  +28.46
47 NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame  GHA   1:09.08  1:13.52  2:22.60  +43.28
48 TOLA Erjon  ALB   1:33.94  1:09.94  2:43.88  +1:04.56

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
dyskwalifikowany/a