Biathlon – 20 km bieg indywidualny mężczyzn

Miejsce Zawodnicy Kraj Strzelanie Razem Czas Strata
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0+0+0+1 1 48:22.5
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0+1+0+1 2 48:32.0 +9.5
3 NOVIKOV Sergey BLR 0+0+0+0 0 48:32.0 +9.5
4 USTYUGOV Evgeny RUS 0+0+0+1 1 49:11.8 +49.3
5 HURAJT Pavol SVK 0+0+1+0 1 49:39.0 +1:16.5
6 EDER Simon AUT 1+1+0+0 2 49:41.7 +1:19.2
7 SIKORA Tomasz POL 1+1+0+0 2 49:43.8 +1:21.3
8 SUMANN Christoph AUT 0+2+0+1 3 50:04.9 +1:42.4
9 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 0+1+0+1 2 50:32.0 +2:09.5
10 GREIS Michael GER 0+2+0+0 2 50:37.6 +2:15.1
11 KRUGLOV Nikolay RUS 0+0+0+0 0 50:40.4 +2:17.9
12 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 2+0+0+0 2 50:43.5 +2:21.0
13 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe CAN 0+1+1+0 2 50:47.1 +2:24.6
14 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1+0+2+0 3 50:55.4 +2:32.9
15 TCHEREZOV Ivan RUS 1+0+2+0 3 50:56.7 +2:34.2
16 FREI Thomas SUI 1+0+0+1 2 51:03.4 +2:40.9
17 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0+0+1+1 2 51:04.8 +2:42.3
18 SIMOCKO Dusan SVK 0+0+2+0 2 51:20.6 +2:58.1
19 ZHANG Chengye CHN 1+0+1+1 3 51:31.0 +3:08.5
20 VIKS Priit EST 1+0+0+0 1 51:38.1 +3:15.6
21 BOE Tarjei NOR 1+0+1+1 3 51:51.5 +3:29.0
22 BILANENKO Olexander UKR 0+1+0+0 1 52:00.3 +3:37.8
23 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 0+2+1+1 4 52:00.8 +3:38.3
24 WOLF Alexander GER 1+0+0+1 2 52:09.0 +3:46.5
25 ANEV Krasimir BUL 0+2+0+0 2 52:09.2 +3:46.7
26 DEFRASNE Vincent FRA 0+1+2+0 3 52:14.9 +3:52.4
27 DERYZEMLYA Andriy UKR 0+2+0+1 3 52:19.1 +3:56.6
28 OS Alexander NOR 0+0+2+1 3 52:19.8 +3:57.3
29 STEPHAN Christoph GER 1+0+0+2 3 52:33.4 +4:10.9
30 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 0+2+1+0 3 52:35.2 +4:12.7
31 WINDISCH Markus ITA 0+3+0+0 3 52:38.7 +4:16.2
32 BAUER Klemen SLO 0+2+0+1 3 52:43.9 +4:21.4
33 MATIASKO Marek SVK 0+1+0+1 2 52:47.9 +4:25.4
34 NILSSON Mattias SWE 1+1+0+1 3 52:50.1 +4:27.6
35 DOSTAL Roman CZE 0+2+0+1 3 52:51.4 +4:28.9
36 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 3+0+0+0 3 52:51.7 +4:29.2
37 PIKSONS Edgars LAT 1+1+0+0 2 52:52.5 +4:30.0
38 de LORENZI Christian ITA 1+0+2+1 4 53:03.6 +4:41.1
39 SIMMEN Matthias SUI 1+1+2+0 4 53:05.7 +4:43.2
40 FOURCADE Simon FRA 3+0+0+1 4 53:06.2 +4:43.7
41 SYMAN Alexandr BLR 2+0+1+0 3 53:16.2 +4:53.7
42 FERRY Bjorn SWE 1+0+3+1 5 53:16.7 +4:54.2
43 HALLENBARTER Simon SUI 1+0+1+3 5 53:18.4 +4:55.9
44 KOIV Kauri EST 1+0+1+1 3 53:22.4 +4:59.9
45 BURKE Tim USA 1+1+0+3 5 53:22.6 +5:00.1
46 HOFER Lukas ITA 0+1+1+1 3 53:23.7 +5:01.2
47 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 1+1+0+1 3 53:29.2 +5:06.7
48 VALIULLIN Rustam BLR 1+1+0+2 4 53:32.3 +5:09.8
49 RUPNIK Vasja SLO 1+1+1+1 4 53:49.8 +5:27.3
50 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr KAZ 0+0+0+4 4 53:53.1 +5:30.6
51 FAK Jakov CRO 1+1+0+2 4 53:56.0 +5:33.5
52 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 1+0+1+1 3 53:57.5 +5:35.0
53 PUURUNEN Paavo FIN 1+1+0+2 4 54:03.5 +5:41.0
54 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent ITA 0+1+1+2 4 54:19.7 +5:57.2
55 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1+1+2+1 5 54:20.3 +5:57.8
56 ANTILA Timo FIN 1+1+1+2 5 54:22.7 +6:00.2
57 BAILEY Lowell USA 0+2+1+1 4 54:23.1 +6:00.6
58 ABRAMENKO Evgeny BLR 0+1+0+1 2 54:24.8 +6:02.3
59 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 1+0+1+1 3 54:36.7 +6:14.2
60 AY Vincent FRA 1+1+0+2 4 54:37.5 +6:15.0
61 BERGMAN Carl Johan SWE 2+1+0+2 5 54:44.1 +6:21.6
62 MARIC Janez SLO 1+2+1+1 5 54:46.4 +6:23.9
63 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 1+1+1+0 3 54:54.6 +6:32.1
64 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 0+1+2+2 5 55:07.3 +6:44.8
65 LESSING Roland EST 3+0+1+1 5 55:29.8 +7:07.3
66 ACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 1+2+1+0 4 55:37.5 +7:15.0
67 VITEK Zdenek CZE 2+1+1+2 6 55:41.2 +7:18.7
68 SEDNEV Serguei UKR 0+3+0+1 4 55:47.1 +7:24.6
69 TRIFONOV Alexandr KAZ 2+1+1+0 4 55:53.1 +7:30.6
70 LIBIETIS Kristaps LAT 2+0+1+0 3 56:02.4 +7:39.9
71 LEE In-Bok KOR 2+0+0+2 4 56:24.5 +8:02.0
72 KENESHEV Dias KAZ 1+0+0+3 4 56:27.0 +8:04.5
73 DUMBRIS Kaspars LAT 2+0+2+1 5 56:30.1 +8:07.6
74 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 3+1+1+1 6 56:33.9 +8:11.4
75 DOKL Peter SLO 2+0+0+0 2 56:41.9 +8:19.4
76 HAKKINEN Jay USA 2+1+2+2 7 57:01.8 +8:39.3
77 LINDSTROM Fredrik SWE 1+2+0+1 4 57:29.8 +9:07.3
78 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 1+1+2+0 4 57:37.6 +9:15.1
79 LIEV Vladimir BUL 2+1+1+1 5 57:37.8 +9:15.3
80 TSAKIRIS Athanassios GRE 2+0+1+2 5 57:42.1 +9:19.6
81 KALDVEE Martten EST 1+1+2+2 6 57:56.7 +9:34.2
82 TAGSCHERER Imre HUN 1+3+0+0 4 58:02.6 +9:40.1
83 SA Hidenori JPN 3+0+3+3 9 58:06.2 +9:43.7
84 BOGDANOV Martin BUL 1+2+0+1 4 58:29.6 +10:07.1
85 PINZARU Victor MDA 0+1+0+2 3 58:42.6 +10:20.1
86 ROBERTS Wynn USA 3+2+0+3 8 58:49.2 +10:26.7
87 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 2+1+2+2 7 59:44.0 +11:21.5
88 SLETTEMARK Oystein DEN 2+1+2+3 8 1:01:12.9 +12:50.4

Objaśnienia skrótów:

DNS
nie wystartował/a
DNF
nie ukończył/a
DQ
zdyskwalifikowany/a
LAP
zdublowany/a